Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Khar Gymkhana 8th Marathon Open Swim Gala 2014

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aadi Palnitkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
2 Aakanksha Vora Otters Club Points
3 Aaliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana Points
4 Aamir Arsiwala Otters Club Points
5 Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana Points
6 Aaradhya Pilane Police Swimming Pool Points
7 Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
8 Aarushi Barai Otters Club Points
9 Aaryaman Jaising Khar Gymkhana Points
10 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club Points
11 Aayush Daga Cricket Club of India Points
12 Abhisar Bankar Police Swimming Pool Points
13 Abhishek Butani Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
14 Adit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath Points
15 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gymkhana Points
16 Aditi Pawar Andheri Swimming Pool Points
17 Ajit Pawar Police Swimming Pool Points
18 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
19 Akshata Kamath Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
20 Aman Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
21 Amber Malandkar Forest Club Points
22 Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of INdia Points
23 Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
24 Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of INdia Points
25 Anaya Gehi Khar Gymkhana Points
26 Anaya Punamiya Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
27 Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool Points
28 Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India Points
29 Anukul Shenoy Mulund Swimming Pool Points
30 Anushri Kahn Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
31 Apeksha Fernandes Indian Institute of Technology Powai Points
32 Aria Seth Matunga Gymkhana Points
33 Armaan Jetha Otters Club Points
34 Arshia Vora National Sports Club of INdia Points
35 Aryan Dinakaran Mulund Swimming Pool Points
36 Aryan Dongare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
37 Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
38 Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool Points
39 Ashwin Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool Points
40 Atharva Dandekar Goenka & Associates Education Trust Points
41 Bhavesh Vetam Goenka & Associates Education Trust Points
42 Bhavik Baruah Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
43 Bibhas Dasgupta Khar Gymkhana Points
44 Chris Fernandes Police Swimming Pool Points
45 Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
46 Devaunshi Sharma MIG Cricket Club Points
47 Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool Points
48 Dia Makhecha National Sports Club of INdia Points
49 Diva Punjabi Khar Gymkhana Points
50 Diya Asawa Cricket Club of India Points
51 Dnyaneshwari Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
52 Eifion Rees Khar Gymkhana Points
53 Eknath Meshram Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
54 Ethan Sequeira Ozone Swimming Academy Points
55 Evanka Shah Khar Gymkhana Points
56 Ganesh Ghadge Police Swimming Pool Points
57 Gaurav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
58 Gayatri Sanghi Cricket Club of India Points
59 Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
60 Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool Points
61 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
62 Hitesh Krishnani Khar Gymkhana Points
63 Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool Points
64 Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
65 Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
66 Isha Radia National Sports Club of INdia Points
67 Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club Points
68 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
69 Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana Points
70 Jay Gaikar Indian Institute of Technology Powai Points
71 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gymkhana Points
72 Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
73 Kanchi Desai Otters Club Points
74 Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimming Academy Points
75 Karan Khanna Forest Club Points
76 Khan Mohd. Saif Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
77 Khushi Deshmukh P.M. Hindu Bath Points
78 Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
79 Kiara Bangera Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
80 Kiran Mathews Forest Club Points
81 Krish Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
82 Kshiven Shah Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
83 Kunal Punjabi Forest Club Points
84 Kush Moriani Otters Club Points
85 L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool Points
86 Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
87 Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool Points
88 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club Points
89 Manav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
90 Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
91 Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
92 Mehul Redkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
93 Mihika Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
94 Minesh Babla Khar Gymkhana Points
95 Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath Points
96 Mizan Shaikh Goregaon Sports Club Points
97 Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana Points
98 Mooni Deb Burman Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
99 Mrudula Bagul Indian Institute of Technology Powai Points
100 Mudit Bhatt Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
101 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club Points
102 Muskaan Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
103 Mustafa Shaikh Ozone Swimming Academy Points
104 Namita Hegdekar MIG Cricket Club Points
105 Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana Points
106 Neev Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
107 Ninad Shendkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
108 Nirav Heliya Bombay YMCA Points
109 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
110 Om Gadkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
111 Om Gawand Mulund Swimming Pool Points
112 Omkar Mitkari Ghatkopar Lions Municipal Swimming Pool Points
113 Pradyumna Sharma MIG Cricket Club Points
114 Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana Points
115 Pranav Tambe Mulund Swimming Pool Points
116 Prathamesh Tope Mulund Swimming Pool Points
117 Prithvi Pujari Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
118 Priyansh Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
119 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana Points
120 Pushya Sahajwani Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
121 Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath Points
122 Radika Gawde Ozone Swimming Academy Points
123 Rajesh Negandhi P.M. Hindu Bath Points
124 Raoul Rajani Cricket Club of India Points
125 Renaa Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
126 Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
127 Rishabh Asudani Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
128 Rishabh Said Mulund Swimming Pool Points
129 Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana Points
130 Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool Points
131 Ryonosuke Enomoto Forest Club Points
132 Saee Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
133 Sagarika Rawat Bombay YMCA Points
134 Sahil Parab Ghatkopar Lions Municipal Swimming Pool Points
135 Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
136 Samriddha Datta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
137 Samyak Narnaware Forest Club Points
138 Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana Points
139 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gymkhana Points
140 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana Points
141 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana Points
142 Shankar Jadhav Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
143 Shareiva Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool Points
144 Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana Points
145 Shraddha Menon Bombay YMCA Points
146 Shraddha Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
147 Shravani Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
148 Shreetej Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool Points
149 Shriraj Kumbhar Police Swimming Pool Points
150 Shubham Shirali Goenka & Associates Education Trust Points
151 Shweta Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool Points
152 Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana Points
153 Siddharth Kaul Otters Club Points
154 Sneha Parab Police Swimming Pool Points
155 Snehal Bhal Goregaon Sports Club Points
156 Soham Athalye Ozone Swimming Academy Points
157 Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
158 Soham Nair Mulund Swimming Pool Points
159 Soham Patil Mulund Swimming Pool Points
160 Sohum Narwani Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
161 Spandan Yeole Ozone Swimming Academy Points
162 Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana Points
163 Sumukh Bhatia Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
164 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana Points
165 Swayam Sawant Mulund Swimming Pool Points
166 Tanishka Singhania Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
167 Tanmay Bakkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
168 Tanvi Khandekar Bombay YMCA Points
169 Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool Points
170 Tara Hebbar Khar Gymkhana Points
171 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Swimming Academy Points
172 Theon Langrana Matunga Gymkhana Points
173 Tia Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
174 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana Points
175 Tvisha Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
176 Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool Points
177 Vaishnav Mahadik P.M. Hindu Bath Points
178 Varad Pathre Andheri Swimming Pool Points
179 Varad Pawar Police Swimming Pool Points
180 Varun Bhingarde Mulund Swimming Pool Points
181 Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
182 Varun Patel Cricket Club of India Points
183 Vedant Agarwal Khar Gymkhana Points
184 Vedant Parekh Cricket Club of India Points
185 Vedant Rao Otters Club Points
186 Vedanth Bapna National Sports Club of INdia Points
187 Vedanth Bharadwaj Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
188 Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
189 Veer Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
190 Vidit Agarwal Khar Gymkhana Points
191 Vinamra Agarwal Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
192 Vinay Shah Ozone Swimming Academy Points
193 Vinit Mane Ozone Swimming Academy Points
194 Vivaan Khandelwal Goregaon Sports Club Points
195 Vivaan Singh Dua Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
196 Vritti Oza Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
197 Vyomesh Daga Cricket Club of India Points
198 Yajat Pithadia Mulund Swimming Pool Points
199 Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
200 Yash Mhatre Mulund Swimming Pool Points
201 Yash Parab Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
202 Yash Patankar Bombay YMCA Points
203 Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
204 Yash Patki Ozone Swimming Academy Points
205 Yash Velkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
206 Ying Lung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
207 Zoya Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points