Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MIG Cricket Club 6th Open Swimming Gala - 2014

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aafreen Jaliwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
2 Aakash Walawalkar MIG Cricket Club Points
3 Aaliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana Points
4 Aamir Arsiwala Otters Club Points
5 Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana Points
6 Aaradhya Pilane Police Swimming Pool Points
7 Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
8 Aarushi Barai Otters Club Points
9 Aarushi Sharma Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
10 Aarushi . Sharma Goregaon Sports Club Points
11 Aaryaman Jaising Khar Gymkhana Points
12 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club Points
13 Abha Phatak Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
14 Abhijit Malandkar Forest Club Points
15 Abhisar Bankar Police Swimming Pool Points
16 Abhishek Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
17 Adil Syed Vibgyor High Points
18 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gymkhana Points
19 Aditi Jagtap Police Swimming Pool Points
20 Aditi Nazre Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
21 Aditya Mhapralkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
22 Aditya Shah Celebration Sports Club Points
23 Aeka Chatra National Sports Club of India Points
24 Agrim Solanki Bombay YMCA Points
25 Ajit Pawar Police Swimming Pool Points
26 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
27 Akshata Kamat Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
28 Aman Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
29 Amber Malandkar Forest Club Points
30 Ammar Momin Bombay YMCA Points
31 Anagha Srinivasan National Sports Club of India Points
32 Anand Pimple Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
33 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor High Points
34 Ananya Mehere Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
35 Ananya Pandey Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
36 Ananya Srinivasan National Sports Club of India Points
37 Anaya Kharbanda Celebration Sports Club Points
38 Anaya Punamiya Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
39 Angath Sadanah Otters Club Points
40 Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool Points
41 Anshul Jhamb Celebration Sports Club Points
42 Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India Points
43 Antara Mehere Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
44 Anukul Shenoy Mulund Swimming Pool Points
45 Anusha Thakkar MIG Cricket Club Points
46 Anushri Kahn Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
47 Aria Seth Matunga Gymkhana Points
48 Ariesa Mongia National Sports Club of India Points
49 Arjun Kanoi Cricket Club of India Points
50 Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
51 Armaan Jetha Otters Club Points
52 Armaan Sikka Otters Club Points
53 Arnav Chawande Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
54 Arnav Walawalkar MIG Cricket Club Points
55 Arshia Vora National Sports Club of India Points
56 Arth Gupta Vibgyor High Points
57 Arya Singh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
58 Aryaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club Points
59 Aryaman Parpia Otters Club Points
60 Aryan Awad Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
61 Aryan Dadiala Celebration Sports Club Points
62 Aryan Dongare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
63 Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
64 Aryan Patel Otters Club Points
65 Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool Points
66 Ashutosh Barve Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
67 Ashwin Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool Points
68 Atharva Natekar Kamgar Swimming Pool Points
69 Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana Points
70 Avantika Mehra Cricket Club of India Points
71 Avi Jain Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
72 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
73 B.S. Bhandary Acres Lifestyle Club Points
74 Babu Mithapara Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
75 Bajirao Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
76 Bethany Furtado Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
77 Bhavir Boruah Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
78 Bhushan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
79 Brijraj Shetty MIG Cricket Club Points
80 Chaitanya Rangnekar MIG Cricket Club Points
81 Dattatray Marathe Mulund Swimming Pool Points
82 Deepak Paleja P.M. Hindu Bath Points
83 Deepak Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
84 Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
85 Devanshi Sharma MIG Cricket Club Points
86 Dhairya Hirani Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
87 Dhanayush Raninga Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
88 Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool Points
89 Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
90 Dia Makhecha National Sports Club of India Points
91 Dilip Raut Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
92 Dipali Uttkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
93 Dipti Kapadia MIG Cricket Club Points
94 Diva Punjabi Khar Gymkhana Points
95 Divyam Vora National Sports Club of India Points
96 Dnyaneshwari Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
97 Eknath Meshram Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
98 Esha Deo Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
99 Eshaan Kashikar Matunga Gymkhana Points
100 Ethan Roche Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
101 Evanka Shah Khar Gymkhana Points
102 Frank Alphonso Bombay YMCA Points
103 Gagan Bhirangi Police Swimming Pool Points
104 Ganesh Ghadge Police Swimming Pool Points
105 Gaurang Khetan Vibgyor High Points
106 Gaurav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
107 Gayatri Sanghi Cricket Club of India Points
108 Harsh Hambi Kandivli Recreation Club Points
109 Harsh More Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
110 Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
111 Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool Points
112 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
113 Hitesh Krishnani Khar Gymkhana Points
114 Hormuz Baliwalla Cricket Club of India Points
115 Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool Points
116 Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
117 Indranil Kadam Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
118 Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
119 Isha Radia National Sports Club of India Points
120 Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club Points
121 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
122 Ishani Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
123 Ishani Parulekar National Sports Club of India Points
124 Jahnavi Shah Cricket Club of India Points
125 Jai Dhanani P.M. Hindu Bath Points
126 Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana Points
127 Jayshil Marfatia Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
128 Jinal Heliya Bombay YMCA Points
129 Johan DSouza Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
130 Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
131 Kabir Taraporewala Cricket Club of India Points
132 Kapil Shetty Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
133 Karan Divgikar MIG Cricket Club Points
134 Karan Khanna Forest Club Points
135 Kate Roche Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
136 Kenisha Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
137 KhanMohd Saif Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
138 Khushi Jain Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
139 Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
140 Kiara Bangera Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
141 Kiran Mathews Forest Club Points
142 Kirit Manral Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
143 Kishor Dedhia Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
144 Krish Manral Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
145 Krish Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
146 Krishnan Nair MIG Cricket Club Points
147 Kunal Shroff Police Swimming Pool Points
148 Kush Moriani Otters Club Points
149 L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool Points
150 Laksh Parulekar Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
151 Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
152 Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool Points
153 Mahir Ruparel Matunga Gymkhana Points
154 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club Points
155 Maitrey Aroskar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
156 Mallika Baikerikar Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
157 Manav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
158 Manish Jakeria Police Swimming Pool Points
159 Manoj Balekar Bombay YMCA Points
160 Mantosh Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
161 Maya Hattangadi Otters Club Points
162 Meena Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
163 Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
164 Mehek Lucknowala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
165 Mehul Redkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
166 Mihika Kolambekar Bombay YMCA Points
167 Milind Ambre Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
168 Mizan Shaikh Goregaon Sports Club Points
169 Mohak Parab Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
170 Mooni DebBurman Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
171 Muaviyah Shaikh Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
172 Mudit Bhatt Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
173 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club Points
174 Muskaan Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
175 Muskaan Tolani Otters Club Points
176 Mustafa Shaikh Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
177 Nagesh Tiwari Mulund Swimming Pool Points
178 Nainika Asarpota MIG Cricket Club Points
179 Namita Hegdekar MIG Cricket Club Points
180 Nandika Raghav Khar Gymkhana Points
181 Neel Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
182 Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana Points
183 Neer Balekar Bombay YMCA Points
184 Neev Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
185 Neha Chavan Bombay YMCA Points
186 Neil Sanghvi National Sports Club of India Points
187 Nicolas Fernando Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
188 Nikita Rane Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
189 Nilay Shirsat Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Swimming Pool Points
190 Ninad Shendkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
191 Ninad Shirsat Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Swimming Pool Points
192 Nirav Heliya Bombay YMCA Points
193 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
194 Nitin Dumbre Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
195 Om Gadkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
196 Om Kamath Matunga Gymkhana Points
197 Om Parab Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
198 Om Raut Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
199 Omkar Abhyankar Holy Family School Points
200 Omkar Mitkare Ghatkopar Lions Municipal Swimming Pool Points
201 Palak Dhami Matunga Gymkhana Points
202 Pallavi Gudla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
203 Pankti Damanisa Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
204 Parth Jain Police Swimming Pool Points
205 Piyush Ghosalkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
206 Pradyumna Sharma MIG Cricket Club Points
207 Pradyut Borkar MIG Cricket Club Points
208 Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana Points
209 Pranali Sohoni Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
210 Pranav Tambe Mulund Swimming Pool Points
211 Prasad Hirlekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
212 Pratham Shah Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
213 Pratham Shetty Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
214 Prayag Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
215 Prithvi Poojary Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
216 Priyanshi Parmar Andheri Swimming Pool Points
217 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana Points
218 Puru Gokhale Mulund Swimming Pool Points
219 Pushya Sahajwani Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
220 Radhika Gawde Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
221 Rahul Mathur Cricket Club of India Points
222 Rajan Powle P.M. Hindu Bath Points
223 Rajat Abhale Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
224 Ramesh Vasu Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
225 Ranbir Vijan Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
226 Ranjit Pawar Police Swimming Pool Points
227 Rayna Saldanha Otters Club Points
228 Renuka Menon Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
229 Reyan Gada National Sports Club of India Points
230 Rhea Jacob Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
231 Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
232 Rishabh Asudani Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
233 Rishabh Said Mulund Swimming Pool Points
234 Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana Points
235 Romir Sane Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
236 Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool Points
237 Ryan Jacob Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
238 Ryunosuke Enomoto Forest Club Points
239 Sagar Menon Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
240 Sagarika Rawat Bombay YMCA Points
241 Sahil Bhelkar Police Swimming Pool Points
242 Sahil Parab Ghatkopar Lions Municipal Swimming Pool Points
243 Sahil Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
244 Sai Kamble Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
245 Sakshi Rane Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
246 Salman Momin Bombay YMCA Points
247 Samreen Merchant Otters Club Points
248 Samriddha Dutta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
249 Samyak Narnaware Forest Club Points
250 Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana Points
251 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gymkhana Points
252 Sanay Satam MIG Cricket Club Points
253 Sanika Daga National Sports Club of India Points
254 Sanika Merchant Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
255 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana Points
256 Santosh Barge Police Swimming Pool Points
257 Sara Mehta National Sports Club of India Points
258 Saumya Vora National Sports Club of India Points
259 Seerat Luggani Khar Gymkhana Points
260 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana Points
261 Shaivi Shah Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
262 Shania Iyer Chembur Gymkhana Points
263 Shankar Menon Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
264 Shanyka Bhandary Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
265 Shardul Mhatre Police Swimming Pool Points
266 Sharmeen Rangwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
267 Shashi Karekar MIG Cricket Club Points
268 Shlok Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
269 Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana Points
270 Shraddha Desai Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
271 Shraddha Menon Bombay YMCA Points
272 Shravani Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
273 Shreetej Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool Points
274 Shreya Tambuskar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
275 Shubham Nagwekar Bombay YMCA Points
276 Shweta Jaiswar Police Swimming Pool Points
277 Shweta Mhatre Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
278 Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana Points
279 Siddharth Kaul Otters Club Points
280 Siddharth Sankhe Otters Club Points
281 Siya Devrukhkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
282 Sneha Parab Police Swimming Pool Points
283 Snehal Bhal Kandivli Recreation Club Points
284 Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
285 Soham Gawli Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
286 Soham Patil Mulund Swimming Pool Points
287 Soham Warde Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
288 Spandan Yeole Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
289 Srinath Menon Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
290 Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana Points
291 Srishti Sanghvi National Sports Club of India Points
292 Srushti Nalawade Police Swimming Pool Points
293 Stuti Daga National Sports Club of India Points
294 Suakshi Soni Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
295 Suchi Radia National Sports Club of India Points
296 Suhani Bakshi Celebration Sports Club Points
297 Sukhjit Kaur P.M. Hindu Bath Points
298 Sukhvinder Singh P.M. Hindu Bath Points
299 Sumukh Bhatia Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
300 Sushant Divgikar MIG Cricket Club Points
301 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana Points
302 Svechaa Jain Vibgyor High Points
303 Tanisha Thakkar MIG Cricket Club Points
304 Tanishka Singhania Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
305 Tanmay Bakkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
306 Tanvi Khandekar Bombay YMCA Points
307 Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool Points
308 Tarini Mehta National Sports Club of India Points
309 Tarush Gupta Cricket Club of India Points
310 Tejas Petkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
311 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
312 Theon Langrana Matunga Gymkhana Points
313 Tina Sawant Police Swimming Pool Points
314 Tirtha Pawar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
315 Trish Achrekar MIG Cricket Club Points
316 Tvisha Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
317 Uma Tulapurkar Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
318 Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool Points
319 Vahrun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India Points
320 Vaishnav Hirlekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
321 Varad Kulkarni Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
322 Varad Pawar Police Swimming Pool Points
323 Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
324 Varun Patel Cricket Club of India Points
325 Vedant Agrawal Khar Gymkhana Points
326 Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India Points
327 Vedant Shah Celebration Sports Club Points
328 Vedant Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
329 Vedant Ukirde Police Swimming Pool Points
330 Vedanth Bharadwaj Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
331 Vedika Joshi Goregaon Sports Club Points
332 Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
333 Veer Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
334 Vidit Agrawal Khar Gymkhana Points
335 Vijetha Jain Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
336 Vinamra Agarwal Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
337 Vinit Mane Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
338 Vishal Thakkar MIG Cricket Club Points
339 Vivaan Sanghvi Juhu Club Millennium Points
340 VivaanSingh Dua Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
341 Vivek Tulapurkar Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
342 Vritti Oza Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
343 Vrushti Shah Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
344 Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
345 Yash Jain Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
346 Yash Parab Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
347 Yash Patankar Bombay YMCA Points
348 Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
349 Yash Patki Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
350 YingLung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
351 Yogesh Vaidya Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
352 Yuvraj Wadhwani Khar Gymkhana Points
353 Zahra Sakarwala Bombay YMCA Points
354 Zara Bakshi Celebration Sports Club Points
355 Zoya Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
Teams
1 CSMSS Team 4x25 M. Free Style Relay - Men Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
2 CSMSS Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Men Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
4 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
5 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
6 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
7 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
8 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
9 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
10 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
11 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
12 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
13 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Forest Club Points
14 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Forest Club Points
15 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Forest Club Points
16 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Forest Club Points
17 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Khar Gymkhana Points
18 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 years Khar Gymkhana Points
19 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Khar Gymkhana Points
20 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 years Khar Gymkhana Points
21 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Khar Gymkhana Points
22 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years Khar Gymkhana Points
23 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Khar Gymkhana Points
24 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years Khar Gymkhana Points
25 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Khar Gymkhana Points
26 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years Khar Gymkhana Points
27 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Khar Gymkhana Points
28 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years Khar Gymkhana Points
29 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
30 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
31 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
32 MIG Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Men MIG Cricket Club Points
33 MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years MIG Cricket Club Points
34 MLWB Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Men Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
35 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
36 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
37 MLWB Team A 4x25 M. Free Style Relay - Men Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
38 MLWB Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
39 MLWB Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
40 MLWB Team B 4x25 M. Free Style Relay - Men Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
41 MLWB Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
42 MLWB Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
43 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Mulund Swimming Pool Points
44 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Mulund Swimming Pool Points
45 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 years Mulund Swimming Pool Points
46 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Mulund Swimming Pool Points
47 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Mulund Swimming Pool Points
48 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 years Mulund Swimming Pool Points
49 NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years National Sports Club of India Points
50 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years National Sports Club of India Points
51 NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years National Sports Club of India Points
52 NSCI TeammA 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years National Sports Club of India Points
53 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Otters Club Points
54 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Otters Club Points
55 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
56 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
57 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
58 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
59 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
60 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
61 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
62 Ozone Team A1 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
63 Ozone Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
64 Ozone Team B1 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Ozone Swimmning Academy Points
65 PMHB Team 4x25 M. Free Style Relay - Men P.M. Hindu Bath Points
66 PMHB Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Men P.M. Hindu Bath Points
67 PSP Team 4x25 M. Free Style Relay - Women Police Swimming Pool Points
68 PSP Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Men Police Swimming Pool Points
69 PSP Team 4x25 M. Medley Relay - Women Police Swimming Pool Points
70 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 years Police Swimming Pool Points
71 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 years Police Swimming Pool Points
72 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 years Police Swimming Pool Points
73 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years Police Swimming Pool Points
74 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 years Police Swimming Pool Points
75 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 years Police Swimming Pool Points
76 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 years Police Swimming Pool Points
77 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years Police Swimming Pool Points
78 Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 years Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
79 Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 years Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
80 YMCA Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 years Bombay YMCA Points
81 YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 years Bombay YMCA Points