Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

C.C.I. 72nd Annual Swimming Gala 2012

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aadya Anaokar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
2 Aanya Jain Bombay Gymkhana Points
3 Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana Points
4 Aaryaman Jaising Khar Gymkhana Points
5 Aashna Dolwani Willingdon Sports Club Points
6 Aashni Joshi Mulund Swimming Pool Points
7 Abhishek Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
8 Adit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath Points
9 Aditi Shah National Sports Club of India Points
10 Aditya Mhapsekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
11 Aditya Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
12 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
13 Akanksha Tambe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
14 Akshata Kamath Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
15 Akshay Mhatre P.M. Hindu Bath Points
16 Aman Shaikh Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
17 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gymkhana Points
18 Anandi Sanghi Bombay Gymkhana Points
19 Angath Sadanah Otters Club Points
20 Aniket Jagtap Police Swimming Pool Points
21 Anshul Jhamb Celebration Sports Club Points
22 Antara Kothare Cricket Club of India Points
23 Aparajito Saha Celebration Sports Club Points
24 Apurva Sharma Mulund Swimming Pool Points
25 Arhan Shah Cricket Club of India Points
26 Arhan Shetty P.M. Hindu Bath Points
27 Ariesa Mongia National Sports Club of India Points
28 Arjunveer Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
29 Armaan Sikka Otters Club Points
30 Arnav Bangera Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
31 Arsh Arora Otters Club Points
32 Aryan Ashar Goregaon Sports Club Points
33 Aryan Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
34 Aryan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club Points
35 Aryan Patel Otters Club Points
36 Aryan Purohit P.M. Hindu Bath Points
37 Avantika Mehra Cricket Club of India Points
38 Ayush Murdeshwar P.M. Hindu Bath Points
39 Bhushan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
40 Brijraj Shetty M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
41 Chaitanya Rangnekar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
42 Delna Kotwal Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
43 Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
44 Devansh Moriani Otters Club Points
45 Dhanayush Raninga Goregaon Sports Club Points
46 Dhrish Gada National Sports Club of India Points
47 Dhruv Kulkarni Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
48 Dhruv Parmar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
49 Dipti Kapadia M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
50 Divyam Vora National Sports Club of India Points
51 Dnyaneshwari Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
52 Durgesh Hurnekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
53 Ekanath Meshram Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
54 Evanka Shah Khar Gymkhana Points
55 Firoz Ujjainwala Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
56 Gargi Pawar Bombay YMCA Points
57 Gaurav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
58 Gayatri Sanghi Cricket Club of India Points
59 Hardik Bhatia Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
60 Hardik Hurnekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
61 Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
62 Harshil Panchal Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
63 Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool Points
64 Hormuz Baliwalla Cricket Club of India Points
65 Hrishikesh Karmalkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
66 Husain Lokhandwala Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
67 Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
68 Ira Sharma Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
69 Isabelle White Bombay Gymkhana Points
70 Isha Tilve Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
71 Ishaan Mehra Willingdon Sports Club Points
72 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
73 Ishaan Vora P.M. Hindu Bath Points
74 Ishani Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
75 Jahnavi Shah Cricket Club of India Points
76 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gymkhana Points
77 Jai Pai Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
78 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gymkhana Points
79 Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana Points
80 Janhavi Bankar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
81 Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana Points
82 Jaydeep Rane M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
83 Jia Kamte Willingdon Sports Club Points
84 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gymkhana Points
85 Joshua Joseph Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
86 Joya Shaikh Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
87 Kabir Taraporewala Cricket Club of India Points
88 Kapil Shetty Goregaon Sports Club Points
89 Karan Shukla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
90 Kenisha Gupta Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
91 Keya Mody Otters Club Points
92 Khushi Deshmukh P.M. Hindu Bath Points
93 Khushish Jain National Sports Club of India Points
94 Kush Shah Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
95 Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
96 Lavina Poddar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
97 Louis Pathare Mulund Swimming Pool Points
98 Malhar Mane Goregaon Sports Club Points
99 Malvika Mehra Bombay Gymkhana Points
100 Manan Shah Police Swimming Pool Points
101 Manas Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
102 Manotosh Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
103 Mansi Pase Khar Gymkhana Points
104 Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
105 Mihika Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
106 Mira Shah Otters Club Points
107 Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath Points
108 Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana Points
109 Nakul Bhadade Bombay YMCA Points
110 Namita Hegdekar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
111 Nayanika Asarpota M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
112 Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana Points
113 Neermita Bhattacharya Bombay YMCA Points
114 Neha Prasad Khar Gymkhana Points
115 Nidheesh Phadnis Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
116 Nidhi Amar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
117 Nikhil Ladha Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
118 Nyra Jain Bombay Gymkhana Points
119 Om Raut Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
120 Omkar Kadam P.M. Hindu Bath Points
121 Omkar Nehete Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
122 Pallavi Gudla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
123 Parineeta Mhatre Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
124 Parita Sheth Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
125 Piyush Chavan Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
126 Pragati Gupta Khar Gymkhana Points
127 Prasad Hirlekar Police Swimming Pool Points
128 Prayaj Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
129 Priyanka Chopra Khar Gymkhana Points
130 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gymkhana Points
131 Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath Points
132 Radhika Gawde Celebration Sports Club Points
133 Radhika Mahadevia Cricket Club of India Points
134 Rahul Mathur Cricket Club of India Points
135 Rajat Abhale Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
136 Raoul Rajani Otters Club Points
137 Rashi Muthukumar Matunga Gymkhana Points
138 Riddhi Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
139 Rishabh Said Mulund Swimming Pool Points
140 Rohan Agarwal Khar Gymkhana Points
141 Rucha Mhatre P.M. Hindu Bath Points
142 Rudraksh Jaiswal Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
143 Saanika Patil Mulund Swimming Pool Points
144 Sagarika Rawat Bombay YMCA Points
145 Sakshi Awatramani Khar Gymkhana Points
146 Sakshi Bingi Celebration Sports Club Points
147 Sakshi Kudtarkar P.M. Hindu Bath Points
148 Sakshi Rane Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
149 Salil Gokhale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
150 Saloni Dalal Willingdon Sports Club Points
151 Sana Chawla P.M. Hindu Bath Points
152 Sangram Parab Matunga Gymkhana Points
153 Saniya Singh Khar Gymkhana Points
154 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana Points
155 Sanskriti Bhogate P.M. Hindu Bath Points
156 Sara Mehta National Sports Club of India Points
157 Seerat Luggani Khar Gymkhana Points
158 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gymkhana Points
159 Shaivi Shah Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
160 Shanay Ambani National Sports Club of India Points
161 Shanize Forte Goregaon Sports Club Points
162 Shantanav Rao Otters Club Points
163 Sharmeen Rangwala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
164 Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool Points
165 Shloka Gidwani Khar Gymkhana Points
166 Shraddha Menon Bombay YMCA Points
167 Shrirang Athavale Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
168 Shruti Manghani P.M. Hindu Bath Points
169 Shruti Menon Bombay YMCA Points
170 Shyam Patel Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
171 Siddhant Mani Khar Gymkhana Points
172 Siddharth Bhuta Goregaon Sports Club Points
173 Siddharth Gada Matunga Gymkhana Points
174 Siddharth Ghosh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
175 Siddharth Sankhe Otters Club Points
176 Snehal Bhal Kandivali Recreation Club Points
177 Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
178 Soham Patil Mulund Swimming Pool Points
179 Srishti Sanghvi National Sports Club of India Points
180 Stuti Daga National Sports Club of India Points
181 Suakshi Soni Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
182 Suchi Radia National Sports Club of India Points
183 Suchika Garg Cricket Club of India Points
184 Sudesh Tandlekar Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
185 Sumukh Bhatia Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
186 Sunit Vaidya Khar Gymkhana Points
187 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gymkhana Points
188 Swarali Yadav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
189 Swayam Sawant Mulund Swimming Pool Points
190 Sweta Jaiswar Celebration Sports Club Points
191 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gymkhana Points
192 Tanisha Motta Matunga Gymkhana Points
193 Tanvi Khandekar Bombay YMCA Points
194 Tarini Mehta National Sports Club of India Points
195 Tarush Gupta Cricket Club of India Points
196 Tejas Petkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
197 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Goregaon Sports Club Points
198 Trish Achrekar M.I.G. Cricket Club Points
199 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gymkhana Points
200 Ujwal Mane Goregaon Sports Club Points
201 Uma Tulapurkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
202 Urshita Vaishnav Khar Gymkhana Points
203 Utkarsh Hadge Mulund Swimming Pool Points
204 Vaishnav Mahadik P.M. Hindu Bath Points
205 Vajrang Raut Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
206 Vansh Hemnani Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
207 Varun Konnur Mulund Swimming Pool Points
208 Varun Makhija Cricket Club of India Points
209 Varun Naik Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Points
210 Varun Patel Cricket Club of India Points
211 Varun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India Points
212 Vedant Agarwal Khar Gymkhana Points
213 Vedant Bapna National Sports Club of India Points
214 Vedant Parekh National Sports Club of India Points
215 Vedant Sharda National Sports Club of India Points
216 Vedant Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
217 Vedantee Raut Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
218 Vedanti Chavan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
219 Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
220 Veeral Mehta Bombay YMCA Points
221 Vidit Agrawal Khar Gymkhana Points
222 Vighnesh Bhadsavle Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
223 Vijay Mithapara Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
224 Vinit Mane Goregaon Sports Club Points
225 Vinod Shelar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
226 VivaanSingh Dua Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
227 Vivek Tulapurkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
228 Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
229 Yash Patankar Bombay YMCA Points
230 Yash Patil Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
231 YingLung Kwan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
232 Yuv Hingarh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
233 Yuvraj Wadhwani Khar Gymkhana Points
Teams
1 Bombay Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Bombay Gymkhana Points
2 Bombay Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Bombay Gymkhana Points
3 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 15 Cricket Club of India Points
4 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 15 Cricket Club of India Points
5 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men Cricket Club of India Points
6 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women Cricket Club of India Points
7 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 15 Cricket Club of India Points
8 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 15 Cricket Club of India Points
9 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men Cricket Club of India Points
10 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women Cricket Club of India Points
11 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women Cricket Club of India Points
12 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
13 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 15 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
14 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
15 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
16 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
17 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
18 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
19 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 15 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
20 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
21 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
22 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
23 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
24 GSC Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Goregaon Sports Club Points
25 GSC Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Goregaon Sports Club Points
26 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 Khar Gymkhana Points
27 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Khar Gymkhana Points
28 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Khar Gymkhana Points
29 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11 Khar Gymkhana Points
30 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Khar Gymkhana Points
31 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 15 Khar Gymkhana Points
32 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Khar Gymkhana Points
33 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men Khar Gymkhana Points
34 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 Khar Gymkhana Points
35 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Khar Gymkhana Points
36 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Khar Gymkhana Points
37 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 11 Khar Gymkhana Points
38 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Khar Gymkhana Points
39 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 15 Khar Gymkhana Points
40 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Khar Gymkhana Points
41 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men Khar Gymkhana Points
42 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women Khar Gymkhana Points
43 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women Khar Gymkhana Points
44 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women Khar Gymkhana Points
45 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women Khar Gymkhana Points
46 Khar Gym Team C 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women Khar Gymkhana Points
47 Khar Gym Team C 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women Khar Gymkhana Points
48 MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
49 MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
50 MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
51 MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
52 MLWB Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
53 MLWB Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
54 MSP Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 Mulund Swimming Pool Points
55 MSP Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Mulund Swimming Pool Points
56 MSP Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 Mulund Swimming Pool Points
57 MSP Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Mulund Swimming Pool Points
58 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 National Sports Club of India Points
59 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 National Sports Club of India Points
60 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 National Sports Club of India Points
61 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 National Sports Club of India Points
62 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 National Sports Club of India Points
63 Otters Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Otters Club Points
64 Otters Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men Otters Club Points
65 Otters Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Otters Club Points
66 Otters Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men Otters Club Points
67 PMHB Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 P.M. Hindu Bath Points
68 PMHB Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 P.M. Hindu Bath Points
69 YMCA Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11 Bombay YMCA Points
70 YMCA Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women Bombay YMCA Points