Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2012

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aadya Anaokar Jasudben ML School Points
2 Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Points
3 Aarav Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon School Points
4 Aaryaman Jaising Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
5 Aayush Halgekar Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
6 Abbasali Kachwala Christ Church School Points
7 Abhisar Bankar St. Xavier`s School - Fort Points
8 Adit Rambhia Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
9 Aditi Nazre Bombay Scottish School Points
10 Aditi Shah Villa Theresa High School Points
11 Aditya Samant Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
12 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan School Points
13 Akanksha Tambe St. Paul`s Convent High School Points
14 Akshay Patil Shardashram Vidya Mandir Points
15 Ali Mozayan St. Stanislaus High School Points
16 Ameer Mozayan St. Stanislaus High School Points
17 Amiruddin Sulaiman Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
18 Anagha Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
19 Anandi Sanghi J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
20 Ananya Shah Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
21 Ananya Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
22 Antara Kothare Queen Mary School Points
23 Aparajito Saha Smt. Ramdevi Sobhraj Bajaj Arya Vidya Mandir Points
24 Arhan Shetty St. Mary`s ICSE School Points
25 Arjun Rawool Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Powai Points
26 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale Points
27 Armaan Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon School Points
28 Armaan Sikka Bombay Scottish School Points
29 Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
30 Arshia Vora Bombay Scottish School Points
31 Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
32 Aryaman Shah Vibgyor High Points
33 Aryan Ashar St. Joseph`s School Malad Points
34 Aryan Dadiala Jamnabai Narsee School Points
35 Aryan Desai Rajhans Vidyalaya Points
36 Aryan Dubash Cathedral & John Connon School Points
37 Aryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
38 Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School Points
39 Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
40 Avantika Mehra Bombay International School Points
41 Axin Samuel St. Pius X High School Points
42 Ayaan Affandi Jankidevi Public School Points
43 Ayush Daga Bombay Scottish School Points
44 Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham High School Points
45 Bethany Furtado St. Annes` High School Points
46 Brijraj Shetty Prime Academy Points
47 Chris Fernandes Sacred Heart High School Worli Points
48 Denver Pais Don Bosco High School Points
49 Devansh Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
50 Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High Points
51 Dhruv Kulkarni Ryan International School Malad Points
52 Dhruv Sampat Jamnabai Narsee School Points
53 Divyam Vora Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
54 Durgesh Hurnekar St. Pius X High School Points
55 Dvisha Shah Witty International School Points
56 Eeshan Asodekar Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School Points
57 Eliezer Pais Mary Immaculate Girls Primary School Points
58 Elmer Pais Don Bosco High School Points
59 Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Points
60 Gairik Mukherjee Smt. Ramdevi Sobhraj Bajaj Arya Vidya Mandir Points
61 Gandhar Waingankar Pawar Public School Points
62 Gargi Pawar St. Columba School Points
63 Gaurav Dewali Vibgyor High Points
64 Gayatri Mehra Bombay International School Points
65 Gayatri Sanghi J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
66 Harshavardhan Erande Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
67 Harshi Shroff Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School Points
68 Harshil Panchal Don Bosco High School Points
69 Heer Shah D.A.V. International School Points
70 Het Mauwalla St. Joseph`s School Malad Points
71 Hitaishi Thakkar JBCN International School Points
72 Hitashi Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girls Points
73 Hridansh Vira Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
74 Hriditya Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Points
75 Hrishikesh Bhoir Adarsh English High School Points
76 Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School Points
77 Isha Radia Aditya Birla World Academy Points
78 Isha Tilve Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary ISC Points
79 Ishaan Vora St. Mary`s ICSE School Points
80 Ishani Kumar Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School Points
81 Jahnavi Shah J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
82 Jaini Gogri The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girls Points
83 Jash Muchala Witty International School Points
84 Jason Smith Beacon High School Points
85 Jay Gondhali Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
86 Jia Kamte Beacon High School Points
87 Kapil Shetty Vibgyor High Points
88 Kapish Gawde St. Paul`s High School Points
89 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale Points
90 Keya Daruwala Cathedral & John Connon School Points
91 Keya Mody Jamnabai Narsee School Points
92 Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary School Points
93 Khushi Jain Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary ISC Points
94 Kiara Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
95 Krisha Mansukhani Cathedral & John Connon School Points
96 Kshiven Shah Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
97 Kunj Bhatt M.K.N. Bhatia High School Points
98 Kush Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
99 Laksh Puri Vibgyor High Points
100 Louis Pathare National Education Society High School Points
101 Malhar Mane St. Joseph`s School Malad Points
102 Manan Shah Bombay Scottish School Points
103 Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School Points
104 Mansi Pase Auxilium Convent High School Points
105 Mantosh Patil Ryan International School Chembur Points
106 Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
107 Mehek Lucknowala J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
108 Miheer Sikka Bombay Scottish School Points
109 Mihika Jadhav St. Mary`s Convent High School Points
110 Mizan Affandi Hansraj Morarji Public School Points
111 Mooni DebBurman Sathaye College Points
112 Mudit Bhatt D.P.Y.A. High School Points
113 Muskaan Lucknowala J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
114 Namita Hegdekar Bombay Scottish School Points
115 Natisha Shah Bombay Scottish School Points
116 Neev Shetty Jamnabai Narsee School Points
117 Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School Points
118 Nicolas Fernando Ryan International School Malad Points
119 Nidheesh Phadnis Shishuvan School Points
120 Nidhi Amar Canossa High School Points
121 Nihaal Bharwani Cathedral & John Connon School Points
122 Nilay Shirsat M.H. Chogale Vidyalaya Points
123 Ninad Shirsat M.H. Chogale Vidyalaya Points
124 Nishka Mehta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girls Points
125 Nivedita Shanbhag Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
126 Noor Syed St. Thomas Academy Points
127 Om Gadkar Pawar Public School Points
128 Om Raut D.P.Y.A. High School Points
129 Omkar Kadam St. Teresa`s High School Points
130 Omkar Nehete St. Francis D`Assisi High School Points
131 Palak Dhami Shishuvan School Points
132 Pallavi Gudla Convent Girls High School Points
133 Parantap Mahadevia Cathedral & John Connon School Points
134 Pearl Shah Pawar Public School Points
135 Pranali Rane Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
136 Pranali Sohoni Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary ISC Points
137 Pratham Gogari JBCN International School Points
138 Pratham Shah St. John`s Universal School Points
139 Prathamesh Shinde Lakshdham High School Points
140 Preeyana Vira Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
141 Prithvi Poojary St. Xavier`s High School Points
142 Pushya Sahajwani Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
143 Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
144 Radhika Mahadevia Cathedral & John Connon School Points
145 Raeka Tambawala J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
146 Rahul Mathur Campion School Points
147 Rajat AbhalePatil Bombay Scottish School Points
148 Rehan Chhabria Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
149 Rhea Chhabria Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
150 Riddhi Jadhav Vidya Prabodhini English School Points
151 Rihaan Jhaveri Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
152 Rishab Rao Jamnabai Narsee School Points
153 Rizwan Baig Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
154 Rochishnu Rawool Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Powai Points
155 Rohan Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
156 Rohil Kishnani Bombay Scottish School Points
157 Ronak Sawant Our Lady of Salvation High School Points
158 Roshni Goela Cathedral & John Connon School Points
159 Rucha Mhatre St. Columba School Points
160 Rudraksh Jaiswal Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
161 Ruhi Shah JBCN International School Points
162 Rushabh Shah Vibgyor High Points
163 Ruyam Ganatra Shri S.K.I. Jain High School Points
164 Ryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
165 Saanika Patil St. Mary`s Convent High School Points
166 Sagar Menon St. John`s Universal School Points
167 Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes` High School Points
168 Sakshi Rane Cambridge School Points
169 Salil Gokhale R.N. Podar School Points
170 Saloni Dalal Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
171 Samika Bhimani Jamnabai Narsee School Points
172 Samriddha Datta Bombay Cambridge School Points
173 Sana Chawla Cathedral & John Connon School Points
174 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School Points
175 Sanika Daga Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
176 Sanjiti Saha B.A.F. Petit Girls High School Points
177 Sanskruti Bhogate St. Columba School Points
178 Seerat Luggani Beacon High School Points
179 Seeya Bijlani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
180 Shaikh Zoya Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Points
181 Shanay Ambani Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
182 Shlok Jagani Thakur Public School Points
183 Shlok Shah Bombay Scottish School Points
184 Shlok Suraiya Lakshdham High School Points
185 Shraddha Menon St. Agnes` High School Points
186 Shrirang Athavale Rustomjee International School Points
187 Shuvendu Ranabijuli Christ Church School Points
188 Siddhant Mani Jasudben ML School Points
189 Siddharth Bhuta Lokhandwala Foundation School Points
190 Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
191 Siddharth Gada Shishuvan School Points
192 Siddharth Sharma Cathedral & John Connon School Points
193 Sneha Parab St. Columba School Points
194 Soham Athalye Yashodham High School & Jr. College Points
195 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor High Points
196 Srish Maulik Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
197 Srishti Sanghvi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
198 Stuti Daga Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
199 Suakshi Soni Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
200 Suchi Radia Aditya Birla World Academy Points
201 Suchika Garg J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
202 Sudesh Tandlekar Swami Vivekanand International School Points
203 Suhani Bakshi Bombay Scottish School Points
204 Suryansh Shedge JBCN International School Points
205 Sushrut Kapse I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School Points
206 Swarali Yadav St. Mary`s Convent High School Points
207 Swayam Sawant Pawar Public School Points
208 Taaraksh Chawla Jamnabai Narsee School Points
209 Tanay Malhotra Vibgyor High Points
210 Tanisha Chheda J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
211 Tanisha Motta The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girls Points
212 Tanishka Singhania J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
213 Tanishq Kadam Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
214 Tanishtha Nath Vibgyor High Points
215 Tanvi Khandekar St. Joseph`s High School Agripada Points
216 Tarini Mehta Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
217 Teena Sawant Guru Nanak Khalsa College Points
218 Tejas Petkar Shardashram Vidya Mandir Points
219 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Witty International School Points
220 Theon Langrana Christ Church School Points
221 Trish Achrekar Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary ISC Points
222 Trisha Bhimani Jamnabai Narsee School Points
223 Trisha Shetty JBCN International School Points
224 Ujwal Mane Vibgyor High Points
225 Uma Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary ISC Points
226 Urshita Vaishav Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
227 Vaishnav Mahadik St. Teresa`s High School Points
228 Vansh Hemnani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
229 Vanshika Shah Shishuvan School Points
230 Varun Konnur Vani Vidyalaya Points
231 Varun Makhija St. Xavier`s Boys Academy Points
232 Varun Naik Ryan International School Kandivli Points
233 Varun Patel Bombay Scottish School Points
234 Vatsal Bhatt M.K.N. Bhatia High School Points
235 Vatsala Luhariwala Billabong High International School Points
236 Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Points
237 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Points
238 Vedant Shah Jankidevi Public School Points
239 Vedanti Chavan Bai R.F.D. Panday Girls High School Points
240 Veeral Mehta K.P.B. Hinduja College of Commerce Points
241 Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Points
242 Vidushi Hingad Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
243 Vihaan Luhariwala Billabong High International School Points
244 Vinit Mane Vibgyor High Points
245 Vira Chawla Jamnabai Narsee School Points
246 VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai Narsee School Points
247 Vivek Tulapurkar Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary ISC Points
248 Vritti Oza Jamnabai Narsee School Points
249 Vyomesh Daga Bombay Scottish School Points
250 Yash Gajinkar Bhavan`s College Points
251 Yash Jain Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary ISC Points
252 Yash Mehta Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School Points
253 Yash Mhatre V.P.M.`s BR Tol English High School Points
254 Yash Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School Points
255 Yashmit Negi Sheth Karamshi Kanji English School Points
256 Ying Lung Kwan G. D. Somani Memorial School Points
257 Yohann Curmally Cathedral & John Connon School Points
258 Yuv Hingarh Greenlawns School Points
259 Yuvraj Wadhwani Bombay Scottish School Points
260 Zaara Arora Jamnabai Narsee School Points
261 Zal Cowasji Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
Teams
1 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
2 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
3 Bombay Scottish Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Bombay Scottish School Points
4 Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Bombay Scottish School Points
5 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Cathedral & John Connon School Points
6 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
7 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
8 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
9 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School & Jr. College Points
10 J. B. Petit Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
11 J.B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
12 J.B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 J. B. Petit High School for Girls Points
13 Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
14 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
15 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
16 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
17 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
18 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
19 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School Points
20 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School Points
21 M.H. Chogale Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 M.H. Chogale Vidyalaya Points
22 Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Shardashram Vidya Mandir Points
23 Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Shardashram Vidya Mandir Points
24 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 St. Columba School Points
25 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 St. Columba School Points
26 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High Points
27 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Vibgyor High Points
28 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High Points
29 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Vibgyor High Points