Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Acres Club 8th Open Swim Meet 2019

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 4 0 0
2 Shubham Joshi MSP 4 0 0
3 Fareyha Amin YMCA 3 1 0
4 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin 3 1 0
5 Shray Bhalla Ozone 3 1 0
6 Zara Baksi Otters Dolphin 3 0 1
7 Maitreya Sawant MLWB 2 2 0
8 Nivedita Shah JVPG 2 2 0
9 Ruchika Shetty MGMO 2 2 0
10 Abir Seth GSC 2 1 1
11 Shaina Agarwal Otters Dolphin 2 1 1
12 Ditya Hamlai KRC 1 3 0
13 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club 1 2 1
14 Aashna Garg Matunga Gym 1 2 0
15 Kedar Jadhav MSP 1 2 0
16 Chinmayi Pugaonkar MLWB 1 1 0
17 Samaira Mehrotra Radio Club 1 0 2
18 Shanaya Ghosalkar MSP 1 0 2
19 Vaidehi Kejriwal GAF 1 0 1
20 Dia Makhecha Otters Dolphin 1 0 0
21 Tanishi Mazumdar MGMO 1 0 0
22 Meesha Solanki MGMO 0 3 1
23 Mohit Bahl CCI 0 3 0
24 Shwet Poojary Forest Club 0 2 1
25 Alefiya Dhansura Radio Club 0 2 0
26 Vishesh Kumar Ozone 0 1 2
27 Ayaan Shankta Forest Club 0 1 1
28 Bethany Furtado Ozone 0 1 1
29 Diya Changwani Forest Club 0 1 1
30 Ira Naik Matunga Gym 0 1 1
31 Shamit Solanki MGMO 0 1 1
32 Aaznosh Daruvala ASC 0 1 0
33 Atharva Ghag MSP 0 1 0
34 Lavya Gohil Forest Club 0 1 0
35 Aarav Halwai GSC 0 0 3
36 Aashi Shah Vibgyor 0 0 3
37 Anuv Chawande MGMO 0 0 2
38 Yash Jain Ozone 0 0 2
39 Angie Michael Otters Dolphin 0 0 1
40 Anika Shah Otters Dolphin 0 0 1
41 Durven Naik MGMO 0 0 1
42 Neela Nemmara Forest Club 0 0 1
43 Nikash Nemmara Forest Club 0 0 1
44 Nitya Rane MGMO 0 0 1
45 Rimsha Syed Forest Club 0 0 1
46 Rohan Kalia Forest Club 0 0 1
47 Saarah Dhansura Radio Club 0 0 1
48 Sumer Mehrotra Radio Club 0 0 1
49 Tarini Mazumdar MGMO 0 0 1
50 Yuvraj Somani CCI 0 0 1
Gold medals: 40

Silver medals: 40

Bronze medals: 40