Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

11th Matunga Gymkhana Open Swimming Meet 2019

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Fateh Singh GSC 5 0 0
2 Heer Shah MSP 5 0 0
3 Palak Dhami GAF 4 1 0
4 Tiara Singh GSC 4 0 1
5 Aarti Patil MLWB 3 2 0
6 Anusha Gaonkar CSMSS 3 1 0
7 Ashwin Jaiswar MLWB 3 1 0
8 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gym 3 1 0
9 Palak Joshi Khar Gym 3 0 1
10 Jeet Patil Forest Club 3 0 0
11 Rutvi Doiphode Renaissance 3 0 0
12 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 2 3 0
13 Anannya Nayak Ozone 2 2 0
14 Aarushi Sharma GSC 2 1 2
15 Srish Maulik Otters Dolphin 2 1 2
16 Satya Khubchandani Khar Gym 2 0 1
17 Bajirao Patil PSP 2 0 0
18 Jayshil Marfatia MGMO 2 0 0
19 Kiron Kunte MGMO 2 0 0
20 Seema Vora GSC 2 0 0
21 Shweta Mhatre CSMSS 2 0 0
22 Snehal Bhal Ozone 2 0 0
23 Dhairya Bhuta Matunga Gym 1 3 0
24 Archit Morvekar MLWB 1 2 2
25 Jyoti Patil MLWB 1 2 2
26 Anushka Salaskar GAET 1 2 1
27 Raghav Tandon Otters Dolphin 1 2 1
28 Ditya Hamlai KRC 1 2 0
29 Farhad Bharucha Vibgyor High 1 2 0
30 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gym 1 1 3
31 Jonathan DSouza Vibgyor High 1 1 1
32 Anil Vasam Otters Dolphin 1 1 0
33 Maharudra Wagle MGMO 1 1 0
34 Neena Patil MGMO 1 1 0
35 Zaara Jabbar Otters Dolphin 1 0 2
36 Dhruti Shroff CSMSS 1 0 1
37 Om Satam MLWB 1 0 1
38 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club 1 0 1
39 Aanchal Yadav GSC 1 0 0
40 Moiz Chawdhary YMCA 1 0 0
41 Rajlaxmi Singh MGMO 1 0 0
42 Samriddha Datta Otters Dolphin 1 0 0
43 Annika Roy GAF 0 4 1
44 Shaurya Butani Khar Gym 0 3 1
45 Adit Rambhia PMHB 0 3 0
46 Mallika Dasgupta Otters Dolphin 0 3 0
47 Pushya Sahajwani Forest Club 0 2 2
48 Aarti Daga CSMSS 0 2 0
49 Dhiaan Doshi GAF 0 2 0
50 Manish Jakariya MGMO 0 2 0
51 Pranav Kulkarni Matunga Gym 0 2 0
52 Vivaan Sethi GSC 0 2 0
53 Manav Gupta Otters Dolphin 0 1 2
54 Aeka Chatra Otters Dolphin 0 1 1
55 Karam Khubchandani Khar Gym 0 1 1
56 Khaiz Gheewala CCI 0 1 1
57 Kunal Shroff MLWB 0 1 1
58 Naishi Ruhil GAET 0 1 1
59 Nivedita Shah JVPG 0 1 1
60 Payal Chanda MHC 0 1 1
61 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin 0 1 1
62 Rishabh Chaubey GSC 0 1 1
63 Anika Mohta PMHB 0 1 0
64 Bilal Sayed YMCA 0 1 0
65 Chinmayi Pugaonkar MLWB 0 1 0
66 Dilbar Langrana Matunga Gym 0 1 0
67 Pranav Solanki MGMO 0 1 0
68 Shruti Swamy Forest Club 0 1 0
69 Abir Seth GSC 0 0 3
70 Arianna Jolly Khar Gym 0 0 2
71 Dev Bhagat PMHB 0 0 2
72 Himanta Barbara MLWB 0 0 2
73 Laksh Puri GSC 0 0 2
74 Shray Bhalla Ozone 0 0 2
75 Anahata Malur GAF 0 0 1
76 Aryaman Khataukar GAET 0 0 1
77 Ayla Bubber Otters Dolphin 0 0 1
78 Bethany Furtado Ozone 0 0 1
79 Krish Shah Matunga Gym 0 0 1
80 L. Shresht MSP 0 0 1
81 Maitreya Sawant MLWB 0 0 1
82 Minesh Sanghvi Matunga Gym 0 0 1
83 Nysa Patel Vibgyor High 0 0 1
84 Rajesh Indulkar Evershine 0 0 1
85 Rykaa Nagrani Renaissance 0 0 1
86 Samaira Mehrotra Radio Club 0 0 1
87 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gym 0 0 1
88 Tanishi Mazumdar MGMO 0 0 1
89 Viraj Kharude MSP 0 0 1
90 Vivaan Ritesh GAET 0 0 1
Gold medals: 81

Silver medals: 74

Bronze medals: 66