Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

IIT OPEN STATE LEVEL SWIMMING GALA - 2016

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Armaan Sikka Otters 6 0 0
2 Kenisha Gupta Otters 5 0 1
3 Vedika Amin Otters 5 0 0
4 Aaditya Ghag Starfish Thane 4 0 0
5 Tvisha Dixit Champion 4 0 0
6 Parth Jain PSP 3 1 0
7 Aryan Bhosale Forest Club 3 0 2
8 Muskaan Tolani Otters 3 0 0
9 Neel . Gunde Champion 3 0 0
10 Aryan . Bhosale Forest Club 2 2 0
11 Atharva Jarange NMSA 2 2 0
12 Raghvi Ramanujan Thane Club 2 2 0
13 Anaya Punamiya GAF 2 1 1
14 Neel Gunde Champion 2 1 0
15 Kiara Bangera Otters 2 0 2
16 Kkrish Katija Fr. Agnels 2 0 0
17 Vinit Mane GSC 1 4 0
18 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 1 2 0
19 Rishabh Das Fr. Agnels 1 1 2
20 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 1 1 1
21 Apeksha Fernandes IIT Club 1 1 1
22 Isha Kadhi Fr. Agnels 1 1 1
23 Nupur Kadam Thane Club 1 1 0
24 Taesha Fernandes Fr. Agnels 1 1 0
25 Dhruv Patel Thane Club 1 0 2
26 Aakanksha Shah Khar Gym 1 0 0
27 Andrew Dias NMSA 1 0 0
28 Arijit Pramanik IIT Bombay 1 0 0
29 Ashwin Kanhere IIT Bombay 1 0 0
30 Nupur Konlan Nitro 1 0 0
31 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club 1 0 0
32 Samriddha Dutta CSMSS 1 0 0
33 Shlok Gupta MSP 1 0 0
34 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club 0 4 1
35 Angath Sadanah Otters 0 4 0
36 Fateh Singh GSC 0 3 1
37 Maitrayani . Bhosale Forest Club 0 3 0
38 Pushya Sahajwani CSMSS 0 3 0
39 Aditi Hegde Bhosla 0 2 1
40 Alisha Choudhari CSMSS 0 2 0
41 Antara Kothare GAF 0 2 0
42 Sudhanshu Sharma Fr. Agnels 0 2 0
43 Vedang Gawade Champion 0 2 0
44 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 0 1 2
45 Mayank Chaphekar Starfish Thane 0 1 2
46 Nidhish Mhapsekar Dombivali Gym 0 1 2
47 Yuga Birnale Champion 0 1 2
48 Abha Mirashi Thane Club 0 1 1
49 Ananya Pandey CSMSS 0 1 1
50 Arya Kriplani Fr. Agnels 0 1 1
51 Ashwin Jaiswar MLWB 0 1 1
52 Aman Shaikh Bombay YMCA 0 1 0
53 Arnesh Sukumar IIT Bombay 0 1 0
54 Arvind Menon IIT Bombay 0 1 0
55 L. Shresht MSP 0 1 0
56 Param Purohit CSMSS 0 1 0
57 Raghav Jetley CSMSS 0 1 0
58 Spandan Yeole Ozone 0 1 0
59 Stuti Daga GAF 0 1 0
60 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 0 0 3
61 Arya Chavan. Bombay YMCA 0 0 3
62 Aarush Arekar Vibgyor 0 0 2
63 Shardool Kadam Fr. Agnels 0 0 2
64 Shardul Mhatre MLWB 0 0 2
65 Aarav Heegade Champion 0 0 1
66 Anamay Mhatre Dombivali Gym 0 0 1
67 Ananya . Pandey CSMSS 0 0 1
68 Arjit Pramanik IIT Bombay 0 0 1
69 Aryan Dadiala Celebration 0 0 1
70 Isha . Radia GAF 0 0 1
71 Jispa Doshi GAF 0 0 1
72 Mallika Dasgupta Otters 0 0 1
73 Mehlam Ghadialy Fr. Agnels 0 0 1
74 Om Gawand MSP 0 0 1
75 Payal Shrirao Fr. Agnels 0 0 1
76 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 0 0 1
77 Rajveer Motta Fr. Agnels 0 0 1
78 Rasika Nadar Fr. Agnels 0 0 1
79 Riddhi Hagawane Champion 0 0 1
80 Rishabh Pillai Fr. Agnels 0 0 1
81 Rujula Kulkarni Bhosla 0 0 1
82 Shalmali . Walujkar Champion 0 0 1
83 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 0 0 1
84 Soham Kulkarni Bhosla 0 0 1
85 Sohrab Bhiwandiwala SIES College 0 0 1
86 Sudanshu Sharma . Fr. Agnels 0 0 1
87 Zahra Sakarwala Bombay YMCA 0 0 1
Gold medals: 67

Silver medals: 64

Bronze medals: 63