Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Matunga Gymkhana 8th Open Swimming Meet 2015

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 5 0 0
2 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 5 0 0
3 Vinit Mane GSC 5 0 0
4 Ronak Sawant PSP 4 1 0
5 Alisha Choudhari CSMSS 4 0 0
6 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 4 0 0
7 Param Purohit CSMSS 4 0 0
8 Neel Roy Khar Gym 3 2 0
9 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 3 2 0
10 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 3 2 0
11 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 3 1 1
12 Kiara Bangera Otters 3 1 0
13 Parth Jain PSP 3 1 0
14 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 2 3 0
15 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 2 3 0
16 Anaya Punamiya CSMSS 2 2 0
17 Shlok Gupta MSP 2 1 2
18 Jason Smith Khar Gym 2 1 0
19 Shrikant Palande PSP 2 0 0
20 Shweta Mhatre CSMSS 2 0 0
21 Sukhjit Kaur PMHB 2 0 0
22 Ariesa Mongia Otters 1 3 1
23 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 1 3 0
24 Ishaan Mehra Otters 1 2 1
25 Radhika Gawde Ozone 1 1 2
26 Mukesh Nagria SVP 1 1 0
27 Sukhbinder Singh CSMSS 1 1 0
28 Ashwin Jaiswar PSP 1 0 3
29 Bajirao Patil PSP 1 0 0
30 Jayshil Marfatia MGMO 1 0 0
31 Shardul Mhatre PSP 1 0 0
32 Suchi Radia NSCI 1 0 0
33 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 0 5 0
34 Aarti Patil PSP 0 3 2
35 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 0 3 2
36 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 0 3 1
37 Jyoti Patil PSP 0 2 3
38 Paridhee Pethe CSMSS 0 2 2
39 Rudransh Mishra MGMO 0 2 2
40 Arth Gupta Vibgyor 0 2 1
41 Khushi Maru Vibgyor 0 2 1
42 Archana Gullapalli GSC 0 2 0
43 Khushnaz Subedar Matunga Gym 0 2 0
44 Neem Shukla MGMO 0 2 0
45 Pushya Sahajwani CSMSS 0 1 3
46 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 0 1 2
47 Anil Vasam MLWB 0 1 1
48 Arianna Jolly Khar Gym 0 1 1
49 Krish Shah Matunga Gym 0 1 1
50 Manoj Balekar Matunga Gym 0 1 1
51 Pawan Kumar CSMSS 0 1 1
52 Aarush Arekar Vibgyor 0 1 0
53 Ajit Pawar PSP 0 1 0
54 Mustafa Shaikh Ozone 0 1 0
55 Samriddha Dutta CSMSS 0 1 0
56 Spandan Yeole Ozone 0 1 0
57 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 0 1 0
58 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 0 0 4
59 Vedant Khandeparkar Otters 0 0 4
60 Isha Radia NSCI 0 0 3
61 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 0 0 2
62 Adil Syed Vibgyor 0 0 2
63 Dipali Uttekar MSP 0 0 2
64 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 0 0 2
65 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gym 0 0 2
66 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 0 0 1
67 Abhijit Malandkar Forest Club 0 0 1
68 Aditi Nazre MLWB 0 0 1
69 Aditi Sheth Matunga Gym 0 0 1
70 Bethany Furtado CSMSS 0 0 1
71 Bibhas Das Gupta Khar Gym 0 0 1
72 K R Podwal CSMSS 0 0 1
73 Kiran Mathews Forest Club 0 0 1
74 Mehernosh Bamji MGMO 0 0 1
75 Namita Hegdekar MIG 0 0 1
76 Pujita Mohta Vibgyor 0 0 1
77 Rishabh Rao Ozone 0 0 1
78 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 0 0 1
79 Swarna Goyal Matunga Gym 0 0 1
80 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gym 0 0 1
81 Zahra Sakarwala YMCA 0 0 1
Gold medals: 76

Silver medals: 74

Bronze medals: 71