Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Acres Club 3rd Open Swim Gala 2014

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 4 0 0
2 Arlein DMello CSMSS 4 0 0
3 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 3 0 0
4 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 2 2 0
5 Ananya Pandey CSMSS 2 1 1
6 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 2 1 1
7 Iqra Shaikh YMCA 2 1 1
8 Savali Patil Vibgyor 2 1 1
9 Veer Mehta CSMSS 2 1 1
10 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 2 1 0
11 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 2 1 0
12 Yash Patankar YMCA 1 2 0
13 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 1 1 2
14 Kiran Mathews Forest Club 1 1 1
15 Aman Shaikh YMCA 1 1 0
16 Krish Mehta CSMSS 1 1 0
17 Mrudula Bagul IIT 1 1 0
18 Shravani Patil MIG 1 1 0
19 Aaradhya Pilane PSP 1 0 2
20 Atharv Agrawal Forest Club 1 0 0
21 Kshiven Shah CSMSS 1 0 0
22 Neym Rizvi GAET 1 0 0
23 Sagar Menon Ozone 1 0 0
24 Shreedhar Todi Ozone 1 0 0
25 Armaan Jetha Otters 0 2 1
26 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club 0 2 1
27 Rishabh Asudani CSMSS 0 2 0
28 Saakshi Naidu Forest Club 0 2 0
29 Soham Athalye Ozone 0 2 0
30 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 0 1 2
31 Laksh Puri GSC 0 1 2
32 Tarini Mehta NSCI 0 1 2
33 Ashok Gawade PSP 0 1 1
34 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gym 0 1 1
35 Manas Chorge CSMSS 0 1 1
36 Anushka Salaskar GAET 0 1 0
37 Dayita Bangera GAET 0 1 0
38 Pratham Shetty CSMSS 0 1 0
39 Reyan Gada NSCI 0 1 0
40 Tanvi Pednekar PSP 0 1 0
41 Rudransh Mishra MGMO 0 0 2
42 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 0 0 1
43 Ananya Shah MIG 0 0 1
44 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 0 0 1
45 Arjun Jhaveri NSCI 0 0 1
46 Deepak Patil PSP 0 0 1
47 Eshani Parulekar NSCI 0 0 1
48 Neer Balekar YMCA 0 0 1
49 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 0 0 1
50 Ranbir Vijan Ozone 0 0 1
51 Samyak Narnaware Forest Club 0 0 1
52 Shraddha Menon YMCA 0 0 1
53 Sneha Parab PSP 0 0 1
54 Yash Patil PSP 0 0 1
Gold medals: 40

Silver medals: 38

Bronze medals: 36