Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MIG Cricket Club 6th Open Swimming Gala - 2014

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Saumya Vora NSCI 6 0 0
2 Vinit Mane Ozone 6 0 0
3 Anukul Shenoy MSP 5 1 0
4 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 5 1 0
5 Kapil Shetty Ozone 5 0 0
6 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 4 2 0
7 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 4 2 0
8 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 4 1 0
9 Ronak Sawant PSP 4 1 0
10 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 3 2 1
11 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 3 2 0
12 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 3 1 1
13 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 3 1 0
14 Parth Jain PSP 3 1 0
15 Aarti Patil PSP 2 3 0
16 Rayna Saldanha Otters 2 1 1
17 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gym 2 0 0
18 Aditi Nazre Ozone 2 0 0
19 Dipali Uttkar MSP 2 0 0
20 Sukhjit Kaur PMHB 2 0 0
21 Hormuz Baliwalla CCI 1 5 0
22 Divyam Vora NSCI 1 3 1
23 Spandan Yeole Ozone 1 3 0
24 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 1 2 1
25 Shardul Mhatre PSP 1 2 0
26 Neel Roy Khar Gym 1 1 4
27 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 1 1 2
28 Bajirao Patil PSP 1 1 0
29 Manoj Balekar YMCA 1 1 0
30 Samriddha Dutta CSMSS 1 1 0
31 Jyoti Patil PSP 1 0 4
32 Muskaan Tolani Otters 1 0 2
33 Deepak Paleja PMHB 1 0 1
34 Kate Roche MCF 1 0 1
35 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 1 0 1
36 Ajit Pawar PSP 1 0 0
37 B.S. Bhandary Acres 1 0 0
38 Jayshil Marfatia MGMO 1 0 0
39 Santosh Barge PSP 1 0 0
40 Shashi Karekar MIG 1 0 0
41 Nicolas Fernando Ozone 0 6 0
42 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 0 5 1
43 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 0 4 2
44 Neev Shetty CSMSS 0 3 1
45 Armaan Sikka Otters 0 2 4
46 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 0 2 2
47 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 0 2 2
48 Aarushi . Sharma GSC 0 2 1
49 Isha Radia NSCI 0 2 1
50 Meena Patil PSP 0 2 0
51 Ramesh Vasu Ozone 0 2 0
52 Arth Gupta Vibgyor 0 1 2
53 Pushya Sahajwani CSMSS 0 1 2
54 Ananya Mehere Ozone 0 1 1
55 Anaya Punamiya CSMSS 0 1 1
56 Babu Mithapara MLWB 0 1 1
57 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gym 0 1 1
58 Svechaa Jain Vibgyor 0 1 1
59 Ananya Pandey CSMSS 0 1 0
60 Dilip Raut MCF 0 1 0
61 Diva Punjabi Khar Gym 0 1 0
62 Kirit Manral Ozone 0 1 0
63 Mallika Baikerikar Ozone 0 1 0
64 Renuka Menon Ozone 0 1 0
65 Rishabh Asudani CSMSS 0 1 0
66 Varad Kulkarni Ozone 0 1 0
67 Vedant Bapna NSCI 0 1 0
68 Yash Patki Ozone 0 1 0
69 Yogesh Vaidya MLWB 0 1 0
70 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 0 0 5
71 Aniket Jagtap PSP 0 0 5
72 Jai Dhanani PMHB 0 0 4
73 Tina Sawant PSP 0 0 4
74 Yuvraj Wadhwani Khar Gym 0 0 4
75 Aeka Chatra NSCI 0 0 2
76 Manish Jakeria PSP 0 0 2
77 Adil Syed Vibgyor 0 0 1
78 Anand Pimple Ozone 0 0 1
79 Anushri Kahn Radio Club 0 0 1
80 Frank Alphonso YMCA 0 0 1
81 Gaurang Khetan Vibgyor 0 0 1
82 Harsh Hambi KRC 0 0 1
83 Kush Moriani Otters 0 0 1
84 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 0 0 1
85 Rajan Powle PMHB 0 0 1
86 Sanay Satam MIG 0 0 1
87 Sanika Daga NSCI 0 0 1
88 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 0 0 1
89 Suchi Radia NSCI 0 0 1
90 Sushant Divgikar MIG 0 0 1
91 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone 0 0 1
92 Vedant Singh CSMSS 0 0 1
93 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 0 0 1
94 Vijetha Jain CSMSS 0 0 1
Gold medals: 90

Silver medals: 89

Bronze medals: 87