Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MIG Cricket Club 5th Open Swimming Gala 2013

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Hormuz Baliwalla CCI 6 0 0
2 Neha Prasad Khar Gym 6 0 0
3 Saee Patil PSP 6 0 0
4 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gym 5 1 0
5 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 5 1 0
6 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 5 1 0
7 Neel Roy Khar Gym 5 1 0
8 Muskaan Tolani Otters 5 0 0
9 Aniket Jagtap PSP 4 2 0
10 Ishaan Mehra WSC 4 2 0
11 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 4 1 0
12 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor 4 0 0
13 Shlok Jagani Ozone 3 2 0
14 Renee Jain Vibgyor 3 0 1
15 Jason Smith Khar Gym 2 3 1
16 Manoj Balekar MLWB 2 0 0
17 Jia Kamte WSC 1 5 0
18 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gym 1 5 0
19 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 1 4 1
20 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 1 3 0
21 Angath Sadanah Otters 1 2 0
22 Babu Mithapura MLWB 1 1 0
23 Savali Patil Vibgyor 1 1 0
24 Snehal Bhal KRC 1 1 0
25 Sukhjit Kaur PMHB 1 1 0
26 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 1 0 3
27 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gym 1 0 2
28 Ronak Sawant PSP 1 0 2
29 Vinit Mane GSC 1 0 2
30 Sanjeev Mehta Otters 1 0 1
31 Armaan Tobaccowala Otters 1 0 0
32 B.S. Bhandary Acres 1 0 0
33 Bibhas Dasgupta Khar Gym 1 0 0
34 Deepak Paleja PMHB 1 0 0
35 Rajan Powle PMHB 1 0 0
36 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 0 4 1
37 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 0 4 1
38 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 0 4 0
39 Veer Mehta CSMSS 0 4 0
40 Keshin Bhargava PSP 0 3 0
41 Salil Gokhale CSMSS 0 3 0
42 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 0 2 3
43 Ananya Kochhar Otters 0 2 2
44 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 0 2 2
45 Neer Balekar MLWB 0 2 2
46 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gym 0 2 0
47 Siddhant Babla Khar Gym 0 2 0
48 Tejaswita Bhardwaj GSC 0 2 0
49 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 0 1 2
50 Vedant Singh CSMSS 0 1 2
51 Abhay Powle PMHB 0 1 1
52 Nilesh Parab Forest Club 0 1 1
53 Roopak Asarpota MIG 0 1 1
54 S.H. Bangale Vibgyor 0 1 1
55 Santosh Bhatade CSMSS 0 1 1
56 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 0 1 1
57 Shravani Patil MLWB 0 1 1
58 Vedant Rao Otters 0 1 1
59 Abhijit Malandkar Forest Club 0 1 0
60 Ajit Pawar PSP 0 1 0
61 Aryaan Mehra WSC 0 1 0
62 Dhanayush Raninga GSC 0 1 0
63 Sashikumar Karekar MIG 0 1 0
64 Mansi Pase Khar Gym 0 0 6
65 Veeral Mehta YMCA 0 0 5
66 Manan Shah PSP 0 0 4
67 Romir Sane CSMSS 0 0 4
68 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 0 0 4
69 Eshaan Kashikar Matunga Gym 0 0 3
70 Armaan Sikka Otters 0 0 2
71 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 0 0 2
72 Pooja Gupta Vibgyor 0 0 2
73 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 0 0 2
74 Vedanth Bharadwaj CSMSS 0 0 2
75 Vivek Tulapurkar CSMSS 0 0 2
76 Akshay Kamath MLWB 0 0 1
77 Ananya Mehere PSP 0 0 1
78 Armaan Jetha Otters 0 0 1
79 Avinash Sant CSMSS 0 0 1
80 Hrishikesh Karmalkar CSMSS 0 0 1
81 Jhanvi Shetty MIG 0 0 1
82 Manish Jakeria PSP 0 0 1
83 Srish Maulik CSMSS 0 0 1
84 Suhani Bakshi Celebration 0 0 1
85 Sunit Vaidya Khar Gym 0 0 1
86 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gym 0 0 1
87 Tapankumar Haldar CSMSS 0 0 1
88 Uma Tulapurkar CSMSS 0 0 1
89 Vijay Mithapura MLWB 0 0 1
Gold medals: 88

Silver medals: 88

Bronze medals: 88