Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Otters Club 29th Open Swim Championship 2012

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Apurva Sharma MSP 7 0 0
2 Neel Roy Khar Gym 6 0 0
3 Neha Prasad Khar Gym 6 0 0
4 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gym 5 1 1
5 Muskaan Tolani Otters 5 1 0
6 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 5 0 0
7 Aakanksha Vora Otters 4 2 0
8 Jason Smith Khar Gym 4 2 0
9 Saumya Vora NSCI 4 2 0
10 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 3 0 0
11 Varad Kulkarni PSP 2 1 0
12 Shlok Jagani Ozone 2 0 2
13 Kanchi Desai JVPG 1 4 1
14 Rayna Saldanha Otters 1 4 1
15 Vedant Rao Otters 1 4 0
16 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 1 3 2
17 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 1 2 0
18 Gauri Desai JVPG 1 1 4
19 Ishaan Jaffer Otters 1 1 2
20 Salil Gokhale CSMSS 1 1 1
21 Vedant Bapna NSCI 1 1 0
22 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 1 0 2
23 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 1 0 1
24 Kapil Shetty GSC 1 0 1
25 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gym 1 0 1
26 Ronak Sawant PSP 1 0 1
27 Shlok Gupta MSP 1 0 0
28 Pranesh Gharat PSP 0 6 1
29 Saee Patil PSP 0 5 0
30 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 0 4 0
31 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 0 3 2
32 Ananya Kochhar Otters 0 2 2
33 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 0 2 2
34 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 0 2 1
35 Aryan Mehra WSC 0 2 0
36 Hrishikesh Karmalkar CSMSS 0 2 0
37 Manushree Ubhe Vibgyor 0 2 0
38 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 0 1 2
39 Sangram Parab Matunga Gym 0 1 2
40 Aditi Nazre PSP 0 1 1
41 Dhanayush Raninga GSC 0 1 1
42 Niharika Dasgupta Khar Gym 0 1 0
43 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 0 1 0
44 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 0 1 0
45 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 0 1 0
46 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 0 0 4
47 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gym 0 0 3
48 Ishaan Mehra WSC 0 0 3
49 Antara Agarwal NSCI 0 0 2
50 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 0 0 2
51 Jay Devnani Khar Gym 0 0 2
52 Tejaswita Bhardwaj GSC 0 0 2
53 Vedant Singh CSMSS 0 0 2
54 Vivek Tulapurkar CSMSS 0 0 2
55 Angath Sadanah Otters 0 0 1
56 Divyansh Jain MIG 0 0 1
57 Eshita Nair MGMO 0 0 1
58 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 0 0 1
59 Firoz Ujjainwala CSMSS 0 0 1
60 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gym 0 0 1
61 Jasika Sawant CSMSS 0 0 1
62 Kimaya Kajrolkar MLWB 0 0 1
63 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 0 0 1
64 Shantanav Rao Otters 0 0 1
65 Siddharth Gada Matunga Gym 0 0 1
66 Vinit Mane GSC 0 0 1
Gold medals: 68

Silver medals: 68

Bronze medals: 68