Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

CCI 74th Annual Swimming Gala 2014

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys Under 9 - Male
1 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 19 Gold(2), Silver(1)
2 Ronak Sawant PSP 18 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(2)
3 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 7 Gold(1)
4 Aryan Nair MSP 6 Bronze(2)
5 L. Shresht MSP 5 Silver(1)
6 Rishabh Asudani CSMSS 5 Silver(1)
Boys Under 11 - Male
7 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
8 Vedant Bapna NSCI 22 Gold(1), Silver(3)
9 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 18 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(2)
10 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 10 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
11 Angath Sadanah Otters 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 13 - Male
12 Soham Chopdekar MSP 25 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(2)
13 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 24 Gold(2), Silver(2)
14 Soham Nair MSP 14 Silver(1), Bronze(3)
15 Heer Shah MSP 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
16 Aryan Ghadiali Celebration 7 Gold(1)
17 Varun . Patel Khar Gym 5 Silver(1)
18 Rudransh Mishra MGMO 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 15 - Male
19 Aniket Jagtap PSP 35 Gold(5)
20 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 22 Gold(1), Silver(3)
21 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 14 Silver(1), Bronze(3)
22 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
23 Aman Shaikh YMCA 3 Bronze(1)
24 Ashok Gawade PSP 3 Bronze(1)
Men - Male
25 Jason Smith Khar Gym 42 Gold(6) : NMR (4)
26 Hormuz Baliwalla CCI 26 Silver(4), Bronze(2)
27 Manan Shah PSP 22 Silver(2), Bronze(4)
Girls Under 9 - Female
28 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1), BMR (2)
29 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 12 Gold(1), Silver(1) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
30 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 10 Gold(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
31 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
32 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 5 Silver(1) : BMR (1)
33 Ishani Parulekar NSCI 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 11 - Female
34 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 35 Gold(5) : NMR (5)
35 Saee Patil PSP 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
36 Akanksha Shah Khar Gym 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
37 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
38 Keya Mody Otters 5 Silver(1)
39 Mehek Lucknowala Radio Club 3 Bronze(1)
40 Stuti Daga NSCI 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 13 - Female
41 Ariesa Mongia Otters 36 Gold(3), Silver(3) : NMR (1)
42 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 14 Silver(1), Bronze(3)
43 Tanishka Singhania Radio Club 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
44 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 7 Gold(1)
45 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 7 Gold(1)
46 Muskaan Tolani Otters 7 Gold(1)
47 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 6 Bronze(2)
Girls Under 15 - Female
48 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 36 Gold(3), Silver(3)
49 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 36 Gold(3), Silver(3) : NMR (2)
50 Muskaan Lucknowala Radio Club 12 Bronze(4)
51 Ravija Singal PSP 3 Bronze(1)
52 Sara Mehta CCI 3 Bronze(1)
Women - Female
53 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 42 Gold(6) : NMR (1)
54 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 26 Silver(4), Bronze(2)
55 Jia Kamte WSC 10 Silver(2)
56 Radhika Mahadevia CCI 9 Bronze(3)
57 Aditi Jagtap PSP 3 Bronze(1)