Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Acres Club 3rd Open Swim Gala 2014

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys Under 7 - Male
1 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
2 Veer Mehta CSMSS 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : BMR (1)
3 Armaan Jetha Otters 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
4 Arjun Jhaveri NSCI 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 9 - Male
5 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 21 Gold(3) : NMR (1)
6 Aaradhya Pilane PSP 13 Gold(1), Bronze(2)
7 Rishabh Asudani CSMSS 10 Silver(2)
8 Pratham Shetty CSMSS 5 Silver(1)
9 Reyan Gada NSCI 5 Silver(1)
10 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 3 Bronze(1)
11 Yash Patil PSP 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 11 - Male
12 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club 19 Gold(2), Silver(1) : BMR (1)
13 Laksh Puri GSC 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
14 Soham Athalye Ozone 10 Silver(2)
15 Kshiven Shah CSMSS 7 Gold(1) : NMR (1)
16 Sagar Menon Ozone 7 Gold(1)
17 Deepak Patil PSP 3 Bronze(1)
18 Ranbir Vijan Ozone 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 13 - Male
19 Yash Patankar YMCA 17 Gold(1), Silver(2) : BMR (1)
20 Krish Mehta CSMSS 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
21 Manas Chorge CSMSS 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
22 Atharv Agrawal Forest Club 7 Gold(1)
23 Shreedhar Todi Ozone 7 Gold(1) : NMR (1)
24 Rudransh Mishra MGMO 6 Bronze(2)
25 Samyak Narnaware Forest Club 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 15 - Male
26 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 18 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(2) : NMR (1)
27 Kiran Mathews Forest Club 15 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
28 Aman Shaikh YMCA 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
29 Ashok Gawade PSP 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
30 Neym Rizvi GAET 7 Gold(1)
Girls Under 7 - Female
31 Savali Patil Vibgyor 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
32 Mrudula Bagul IIT 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
33 Shravani Patil MIG 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
34 Anushka Salaskar GAET 5 Silver(1)
35 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 3 Bronze(1)
36 Ananya Shah MIG 3 Bronze(1)
37 Neer Balekar YMCA 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 9 - Female
38 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 24 Gold(2), Silver(2) : NMR (1)
39 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 19 Gold(2), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
40 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
41 Apeksha Fernandes IIT 3 Bronze(1)
42 Eshani Parulekar NSCI 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 11 - Female
43 Ananya Pandey CSMSS 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
44 Iqra Shaikh YMCA 22 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
45 Tarini Mehta NSCI 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
46 Dayita Bangera GAET 5 Silver(1)
Girls Under 13 - Female
47 Aafreen Jaliwala Radio Club 28 Gold(4)
48 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
49 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gym 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
50 Tanvi Pednekar PSP 5 Silver(1)
51 Shraddha Menon YMCA 3 Bronze(1)
52 Sneha Parab PSP 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 15 - Female
53 Arlein DMello CSMSS 28 Gold(4)
54 Saakshi Naidu Forest Club 10 Silver(2)