Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MIG Cricket Club 6th Open Swimming Gala - 2014

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys Under 6 - Male
1 Parth Jain PSP 18 Gold(3), Silver(1)
2 Shardul Mhatre PSP 11 Gold(1), Silver(2)
3 Arth Gupta Vibgyor 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
4 Adil Syed Vibgyor 1 Bronze(1)
5 Gaurang Khetan Vibgyor 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 8 - Male
6 Ronak Sawant PSP 23 Gold(4), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
7 Spandan Yeole Ozone 14 Gold(1), Silver(3) : NMR (1)
8 Yuvraj Wadhwani Khar Gym 4 Bronze(4)
9 Rishabh Asudani CSMSS 3 Silver(1)
10 Kush Moriani Otters 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 10 - Male
11 Kapil Shetty Ozone 25 Gold(5) : NMR (4)
12 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 16 Silver(5), Bronze(1) : BMR (3)
13 Armaan Sikka Otters 10 Silver(2), Bronze(4) : BMR (3)
14 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
Boys Under 12 - Male
15 Vinit Mane Ozone 30 Gold(6) : NMR (3)
16 Neev Shetty CSMSS 10 Silver(3), Bronze(1)
17 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 5 Bronze(5)
18 Varad Kulkarni Ozone 3 Silver(1)
19 Vedant Bapna NSCI 3 Silver(1)
20 Yash Patki Ozone 3 Silver(1)
Boys Under 14 - Male
21 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 26 Gold(4), Silver(2) : NMR (2)
22 Divyam Vora NSCI 15 Gold(1), Silver(3), Bronze(1)
23 Neel Roy Khar Gym 12 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(4)
24 Vedant Singh CSMSS 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 16 - Male
25 Saumya Vora NSCI 30 Gold(6) : NMR (2)
26 Nicolas Fernando Ozone 18 Silver(6)
27 Aniket Jagtap PSP 5 Bronze(5)
28 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club 1 Bronze(1)
Men Under 30 - Male
29 Anukul Shenoy MSP 28 Gold(5), Silver(1) : NMR (4)
30 Hormuz Baliwalla CCI 20 Gold(1), Silver(5) : BMR (2)
31 Jai Dhanani PMHB 4 Bronze(4)
32 Sanay Satam MIG 1 Bronze(1)
33 Sushant Divgikar MIG 1 Bronze(1)
Men Under 40 - Male
34 Manoj Balekar YMCA 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
35 Santosh Barge PSP 5 Gold(1)
36 Yogesh Vaidya MLWB 3 Silver(1)
37 Anand Pimple Ozone 1 Bronze(1)
38 Harsh Hambi KRC 1 Bronze(1)
Men Under 50 - Male
39 Bajirao Patil PSP 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
40 Ajit Pawar PSP 5 Gold(1)
41 Kirit Manral Ozone 3 Silver(1)
42 Manish Jakeria PSP 2 Bronze(2)
Men Under 60 - Male
43 Deepak Paleja PMHB 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
44 Jayshil Marfatia MGMO 5 Gold(1)
45 Babu Mithapara MLWB 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
46 Dilip Raut MCF 3 Silver(1)
Men Over 60 - Male
47 Ramesh Vasu Ozone 6 Silver(2)
48 B.S. Bhandary Acres 5 Gold(1)
49 Shashi Karekar MIG 5 Gold(1)
50 Frank Alphonso YMCA 1 Bronze(1)
51 Rajan Powle PMHB 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 6 - Female
52 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 18 Gold(3), Silver(1)
53 Aarushi . Sharma GSC 7 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
54 Kate Roche MCF 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
55 Svechaa Jain Vibgyor 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
56 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 8 - Female
57 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 23 Gold(4), Silver(1)
58 Samriddha Dutta CSMSS 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
59 Pushya Sahajwani CSMSS 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
60 Anaya Punamiya CSMSS 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
61 Diva Punjabi Khar Gym 3 Silver(1)
62 Anushri Kahn Radio Club 1 Bronze(1)
63 Sanika Daga NSCI 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 10 - Female
64 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 21 Gold(3), Silver(2) : NMR (2), BMR (2)
65 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 19 Gold(3), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (3), BMR (1)
66 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 8 Silver(2), Bronze(2) : BMR (1)
67 Ananya Pandey CSMSS 3 Silver(1)
68 Aeka Chatra NSCI 2 Bronze(2)
69 Suchi Radia NSCI 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 12 - Female
70 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 28 Gold(5), Silver(1) : NMR (2)
71 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 10 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(2)
72 Isha Radia NSCI 7 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
73 Ananya Mehere Ozone 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
74 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gym 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
75 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 14 - Female
76 Rayna Saldanha Otters 14 Gold(2), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
77 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 12 Gold(1), Silver(2), Bronze(1)
78 Aditi Nazre Ozone 10 Gold(2)
79 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 8 Silver(2), Bronze(2)
80 Muskaan Tolani Otters 7 Gold(1), Bronze(2)
81 Mallika Baikerikar Ozone 3 Silver(1)
82 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Ozone 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 16 - Female
83 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 22 Gold(3), Silver(2), Bronze(1)
84 Aarti Patil PSP 19 Gold(2), Silver(3)
85 Jyoti Patil PSP 9 Gold(1), Bronze(4)
Women Under 30 - Female
86 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 26 Gold(4), Silver(2) : NMR (3), BMR (1)
87 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club 14 Silver(4), Bronze(2)
88 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gym 10 Gold(2) : NMR (2)
89 Tina Sawant PSP 4 Bronze(4)
Women Under 40 - Female
90 Dipali Uttkar MSP 10 Gold(2)
91 Meena Patil PSP 6 Silver(2)
92 Vijetha Jain CSMSS 1 Bronze(1)
Women Under 50 - Female
93 Sukhjit Kaur PMHB 10 Gold(2) : NMR (1)
94 Renuka Menon Ozone 3 Silver(1)