Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2013

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys 9 years - Male
1 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 31 Gold(3), Silver(2) : NMR (2), BMR (2)
2 Srish Maulik Khar Gym 29 Gold(2), Silver(3) : NMR (2)
3 Rachit Rambhia PMHB 9 Bronze(3)
4 Pratham Shah Ozone 3 Bronze(1)
5 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 8 years - Male
6 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 26 Gold(3), Silver(1)
7 Aryan Rao Ozone 15 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
8 Yuvraj Wadhwani Khar Gym 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
9 Rishabh Asudani CSMSS 3 Bronze(1)
10 Vahrun Taraporewala CCI 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 7 years - Male
11 Ronak Sawant PSP 26 Gold(3), Silver(1)
12 Pranay Shah CCI 13 Gold(1), Bronze(2)
13 Prithvi Poojary CSMSS 10 Silver(2)
14 Ethan Sequeira Ozone 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
15 Veer Mehta CSMSS 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 6 years - Male
16 Armaan Jetha Otters 24 Gold(3), Bronze(1)
17 Vedanth Bharadwaj CSMSS 18 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(2)
18 Parth Jain PSP 10 Silver(2)
19 Shardul Mhatre PSP 5 Silver(1)
20 Akshay Kamath MLWB 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 5 years & under - Male
21 Arth Gupta Vibgyor 28 Gold(4)
22 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
23 Devansh Gangar Millennium 5 Silver(1)
24 Vivaan Sethi Vibgyor 5 Silver(1)
25 Harmann Shah Vibgyor 3 Bronze(1)
Girls 9 years - Female
26 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 33 Gold(4), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
27 Aeka Chatra NSCI 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
28 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
29 Anagha Srinivasan NSCI 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
30 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gym 7 Gold(1)
31 Ananya Srinivasan NSCI 3 Bronze(1)
Girls 8 years - Female
32 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 26 Gold(3), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
33 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 17 Gold(1), Silver(2) : BMR (1)
34 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
35 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 3 Bronze(1)
36 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 3 Bronze(1)
Girls 7 years - Female
37 Samriddha Dutta CSMSS 24 Gold(3), Bronze(1)
38 Tia Shah Matunga Gym 14 Silver(1), Bronze(3)
39 Pallavi Gudla MGMO 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
40 Bethany Furtado CSMSS 10 Silver(2)
Girls 6 years - Female
41 Harshdeep Kaur CSMSS 20 Gold(2), Bronze(2)
42 Mihika Iyer YMCA 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
43 Vritika Sampat CCI 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
44 Samiksha Singhania Radio Club 10 Silver(2)
45 Kate Roche MFC 6 Bronze(2)
46 Kavya Hebbar Khar Gym 5 Silver(1)
Girls 5 years & under - Female
47 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 28 Gold(4)
48 Rutvi Kothari MFC 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
49 Shanyka Bhandary MFC 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
50 Pujita Mohta Vibgyor 3 Bronze(1)