Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MIG Cricket Club 5th Open Swimming Gala 2013

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys Under 6 - Male
1 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor 20 Gold(4) : NMR (3)
2 Veer Mehta CSMSS 12 Silver(4)
3 Vedanth Bharadwaj CSMSS 2 Bronze(2)
4 Akshay Kamath MLWB 1 Bronze(1)
5 Armaan Jetha Otters 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 8 - Male
6 Shlok Jagani Ozone 21 Gold(3), Silver(2) : NMR (1)
7 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 14 Gold(1), Silver(3) : NMR (1)
8 Ronak Sawant PSP 7 Gold(1), Bronze(2)
9 Eshaan Kashikar Matunga Gym 3 Bronze(3)
Boys Under 10 - Male
10 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 28 Gold(5), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
11 Angath Sadanah Otters 11 Gold(1), Silver(2)
12 Salil Gokhale CSMSS 9 Silver(3)
13 Armaan Sikka Otters 2 Bronze(2)
14 Vivek Tulapurkar CSMSS 2 Bronze(2)
15 Hrishikesh Karmalkar CSMSS 1 Bronze(1)
16 Srish Maulik CSMSS 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 12 - Male
17 Neel Roy Khar Gym 28 Gold(5), Silver(1) : NMR (4)
18 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 8 Silver(2), Bronze(2)
19 Vinit Mane GSC 7 Gold(1), Bronze(2)
20 Vedant Singh CSMSS 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2) : BMR (1)
21 Aryaan Mehra WSC 3 Silver(1)
22 Dhanayush Raninga GSC 3 Silver(1) : BMR (1)
Boys Under 14 - Male
23 Aniket Jagtap PSP 26 Gold(4), Silver(2)
24 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 18 Gold(1), Silver(4), Bronze(1)
25 Armaan Tobaccowala Otters 5 Gold(1)
26 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 4 Bronze(4)
27 Sunit Vaidya Khar Gym 1 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 16 - Male
28 Ishaan Mehra WSC 26 Gold(4), Silver(2) : NMR (3), BMR (1)
29 Jason Smith Khar Gym 20 Gold(2), Silver(3), Bronze(1) : NMR (1), BMR (2)
30 Manan Shah PSP 4 Bronze(4)
31 Vedant Rao Otters 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1) : BMR (1)
Men Under 30 - Male
32 Hormuz Baliwalla CCI 30 Gold(6)
33 Keshin Bhargava PSP 9 Silver(3)
34 Siddhant Babla Khar Gym 6 Silver(2)
35 Abhay Powle PMHB 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
36 Romir Sane CSMSS 4 Bronze(4)
37 Vijay Mithapura MLWB 1 Bronze(1)
Men Under 40 - Male
38 Manoj Balekar MLWB 10 Gold(2)
39 Nilesh Parab Forest Club 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
40 Santosh Bhatade CSMSS 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
Men Under 50 - Male
41 Sanjeev Mehta Otters 6 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
42 Bibhas Dasgupta Khar Gym 5 Gold(1)
43 Abhijit Malandkar Forest Club 3 Silver(1)
44 Ajit Pawar PSP 3 Silver(1)
45 Manish Jakeria PSP 1 Bronze(1)
Men Under 60 - Male
46 Babu Mithapura MLWB 8 Gold(1), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
47 Deepak Paleja PMHB 5 Gold(1)
48 Roopak Asarpota MIG 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
49 Avinash Sant CSMSS 1 Bronze(1)
Men Over 60 - Male
50 B.S. Bhandary Acres 5 Gold(1)
51 Rajan Powle PMHB 5 Gold(1)
52 S.H. Bangale Vibgyor 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
53 Sashikumar Karekar MIG 3 Silver(1)
54 Tapankumar Haldar CSMSS 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 6 - Female
55 Renee Jain Vibgyor 16 Gold(3), Bronze(1)
56 Neer Balekar MLWB 8 Silver(2), Bronze(2)
57 Savali Patil Vibgyor 8 Gold(1), Silver(1)
58 Shravani Patil MLWB 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
Girls Under 8 - Female
59 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 23 Gold(4), Silver(1) : NMR (4)
60 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 13 Silver(4), Bronze(1) : BMR (2), EMR (1)
61 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gym 7 Gold(1), Bronze(2) : BMR (1)
62 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 2 Bronze(2)
Girls Under 10 - Female
63 Saee Patil PSP 30 Gold(6) : NMR (1)
64 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 13 Silver(4), Bronze(1)
65 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 9 Silver(2), Bronze(3)
66 Suhani Bakshi Celebration 1 Bronze(1)
67 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gym 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 12 - Female
68 Muskaan Tolani Otters 25 Gold(5)
69 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 12 Silver(4)
70 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 8 Gold(1), Bronze(3)
71 Tejaswita Bhardwaj GSC 6 Silver(2)
72 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 2 Bronze(2)
73 Ananya Mehere PSP 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 14 - Female
74 Neha Prasad Khar Gym 30 Gold(6) : NMR (1)
75 Ananya Kochhar Otters 8 Silver(2), Bronze(2)
76 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gym 6 Silver(2)
77 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 5 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
78 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym 4 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
79 Uma Tulapurkar CSMSS 1 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 16 - Female
80 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 28 Gold(5), Silver(1) : NMR (4)
81 Jia Kamte WSC 20 Gold(1), Silver(5) : BMR (1)
82 Mansi Pase Khar Gym 6 Bronze(6)
Women Under 30 - Female
83 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gym 28 Gold(5), Silver(1) : NMR (5), BMR (1)
84 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gym 20 Gold(1), Silver(5) : NMR (1), BMR (5)
85 Veeral Mehta YMCA 5 Bronze(5) : BMR (1)
86 Jhanvi Shetty MIG 1 Bronze(1)
Women Under 40 - Female
87 Snehal Bhal KRC 8 Gold(1), Silver(1) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
88 Sukhjit Kaur PMHB 8 Gold(1), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
89 Pooja Gupta Vibgyor 2 Bronze(2)