Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2012

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys Under 7 - Male
1 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani 26 Gold(3), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
2 Shlok Jagani Thakur Public 20 Gold(1), Silver(2), Bronze(1)
3 Ronak Sawant Salvation 14 Silver(1), Bronze(3)
Boys Under 9 - Male
4 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish 26 Gold(3), Silver(1) : NMR (1)
5 Vivek Tulapurkar L. Podar 16 Silver(2), Bronze(2)
6 Salil Gokhale RN Podar 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
7 Kapil Shetty Vibgyor 10 Gold(1), Bronze(1)
8 Meet Makhija AVM Bandra 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
9 Srish Maulik AVM Juhu 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 11 - Male
10 Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor 31 Gold(3), Silver(2) : NMR (3)
11 Vinit Mane Vibgyor 19 Gold(2), Silver(1) : NMR (1), BMR (1)
12 VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai 16 Silver(2), Bronze(2)
13 Arnav Bangera D. Ambani 6 Bronze(2)
14 Eeshan Asodekar CNM 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 13 - Male
15 Divyam Vora Gopi Birla 36 Gold(3), Silver(3)
16 Siddharth Gada Shishuvan 26 Gold(3), Silver(1)
17 Dhruv Kulkarni Ryan Malad 9 Bronze(3)
18 Siddhant Mani Jasudben 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
19 Neym Rizvi Lakshdham 6 Bronze(2)
20 Chris Fernandes Sacred Heart 5 Silver(1)
Boys Under 15 - Male
21 Sudesh Tandlekar Swami Vivekanand 36 Gold(4), Silver(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
22 Manan Shah Bombay Scottish 30 Gold(1), Silver(4), Bronze(1)
23 Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
24 Omkar Nehete Francis D`Assisi 10 Gold(1), Bronze(1) : NMR (1)
25 Harshil Panchal Don Bosco 3 Bronze(1)
Boys Under 17 - Male
26 Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College 21 Gold(3)
27 Parantap Mahadevia Cathedral 19 Gold(2), Silver(1)
28 Mooni DebBurman Sathaye 17 Gold(1), Silver(2)
29 Shrirang Athavale Rustomjee 6 Bronze(2)
Girls Under 7 - Female
30 Sanjiti Saha BAF Petit 28 Gold(4) : NMR (4)
31 Evanka Shah Jamnabai 18 Silver(3), Bronze(1) : BMR (2)
32 Kiara Bangera D. Ambani 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
33 Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish 6 Bronze(2)
Girls Under 9 - Female
34 Seeya Bijlani AVM Bandra 29 Gold(2), Silver(3)
35 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan 20 Gold(2), Bronze(2)
36 Mehek Lucknowala JB Petit 13 Gold(1), Bronze(2)
37 Stuti Daga D. Ambani 5 Silver(1)
38 Suhani Bakshi Bombay Scottish 5 Silver(1)
39 Keya Mody Jamnabai 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 11 - Female
40 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani 23 Gold(1), Silver(2), Bronze(2)
41 Tanishka Singhania JB Petit 23 Gold(1), Silver(2), Bronze(2)
42 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Witty 21 Gold(3)
43 Srishti Sanghvi D. Ambani 5 Silver(1)
44 Isha Radia A. Birla 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 13 - Female
45 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai 40 Gold(5), Silver(1) : NMR (2)
46 Jaini Gogri JB Vachha 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
47 Uma Tulapurkar L. Podar 10 Silver(2)
48 Jahnavi Shah JB Petit 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
49 Roshni Goela Cathedral 6 Bronze(2)
50 Sakshi Rane Cambridge School 6 Bronze(2)
51 Ishani Kumar CNM 5 Silver(1)
52 Vanshika Shah Shishuvan 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 15 - Female
53 Jia Kamte Beacon High 42 Gold(6)
54 Mansi Pase Auxilium 28 Silver(5), Bronze(1)
55 Raeka Tambawala JB Petit 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
56 Avantika Mehra Bombay Intl. 6 Bronze(2)
57 Isha Tilve L. Podar 3 Bronze(1)
Girls Under 17 - Female
58 Veeral Mehta Hinduja College 33 Gold(4), Silver(1)
59 Suchika Garg JB Petit 21 Silver(3), Bronze(2)
60 Radhika Mahadevia Cathedral 19 Gold(2), Silver(1)