Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2014
Swimming
Medal Winners
By Participant
By Club
By Age Group
By Medal Type
Date : 10 May 2014
Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
Sr.No. 1 Event No. 3 : 200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
1
Ishaan Jaffer
Otters
02:02.82
NMR
2
Vedant Rao
Otters
02:04.19
BMR
3
Ishaan Mehra
WSC
02:05.67
BMR
Sr.No. 2 Event No. 22 : 200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
1
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gym
02:09.30
NMR
2
Aakanksha Vora
Otters
02:10.50
BMR
3
Ugine DMello
CSMSS
02:42.18
Sr.No. 3 Event No. 41 : 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Aryan Makhija
Khar Gym
02:05.05
NMR
2
Sushrut Kapse
Khar Gym
02:14.51
3
Heer Shah
MSP
02:21.91
Sr.No. 4 Event No. 60 : 200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1
Rayna Saldanha
Otters
02:20.69
2
Proteeti Sinha
Khar Gym
02:23.18
3
Mallika Baikerikar
Ozone Academy
02:27.89
Sr.No. 5 Event No. 79 : 200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
1
Aamir Arsiwala
Otters
02:25.69
2
Neev Shetty
CSMSS
02:26.96
3
Yash Patki
Ozone Academy
02:27.66
Sr.No. 6 Event No. 91 : 200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
1
Ananya Mehere
Ozone Academy
02:25.57
2
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gym
02:31.37
3
Hitashi Mehta
Matunga Gym
02:33.96
Sr.No. 7 Event No. 8 : 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
1
Siddharth Sankhe
Otters
01:12.91
2
Omkar Nehete
MCF
01:13.59
3
Manan Shah
PSP
01:14.64
Sr.No. 8 Event No. 27 : 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
1
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gym
01:21.38
NMR
2
Aarti Patil
PSP
01:25.81
3
Seerat Luggani
Khar Gym
01:29.79
Sr.No. 9 Event No. 46 : 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
1
Neel Roy
Khar Gym
01:17.70
2
Chris Fernandes
PSP
01:20.33
3
Divyam Vora
NSCI
01:21.42
Sr.No. 10 Event No. 65 : 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1
Aditi Nazre
Ozone Academy
01:26.99
2
Sara Mehta
NSCI
01:30.60
3
Aafreen Jaliwala
Radio Club
01:32.45
Sr.No. 11 Event No. 81 : 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
1
Utkarsh Hadge
MSP
01:31.80
2
Salil Gokhale
CSMSS
01:33.44
3
Varad Kulkarni
Ozone Academy
01:34.21
Sr.No. 12 Event No. 93 : 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
1
Isha Radia
NSCI
01:30.48
2
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gym
01:33.14
3
Tanvi Pednekar
PSP
01:35.63
Sr.No. 13 Event No. 13 : 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
1
Ishaan Mehra
WSC
00:27.49
NMR
2
Vedant Rao
Otters
00:28.05
BMR
3
Saumya Vora
NSCI
00:28.79
Sr.No. 14 Event No. 32 : 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
1
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gym
00:29.92
NMR
2
Jia Kamte
WSC
00:33.09
3
Jyoti Patil
PSP
00:34.10
Sr.No. 15 Event No. 51 : 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
1
Ryan Pinto
Ozone Pool
00:29.85
2
Divyam Vora
NSCI
00:30.72
3
Vedant Singh
CSMSS
00:31.33
Sr.No. 16 Event No. 70 : 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
1
Sanah Bhabha
Khar Gym
00:30.94
NMR
2
Aditi Nazre
Ozone Academy
00:33.17
3
Mallika Baikerikar
Ozone Academy
00:33.50
Sr.No. 17 Event No. 84 : 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
1
Yash Patki
Ozone Academy
00:33.30
2
VivaanSingh Dua
CSMSS
00:34.07
3
Vedant Bapna
NSCI
00:34.84
Sr.No. 18 Event No. 96 : 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
1
Kenisha Gupta
Radio Club
00:33.98
2
Sana Gaya
Khar Gym
00:36.28
3
Jispa Doshi
Matunga Gym
00:36.91
Sr.No. 19 Event No. 105 : 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
1
Kapil Shetty
Ozone Academy
00:34.01
.NMR
2
Armaan Sikka
Otters
00:34.15
BMR
3
Meet Makhija
Khar Gym
00:34.38
BMR
Sr.No. 20 Event No. 113 : 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - IV
1
Sanjiti Saha
Khar Gym
00:37.15
2
Aeka Chatra
NSCI
00:38.43
3
Mehek Lucknowala
Radio Club
00:38.61
Sr.No. 21 Event No. 16 : 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
1
Saumya Vora
NSCI
02:26.18
2
Siddharth Sankhe
Otters
02:30.97
3
Aditya Ghosh
Otters
02:35.70
Sr.No. 22 Event No. 35 : 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
1
Aarti Patil
PSP
02:52.99
2
Raeka Tambawala
Radio Club
03:03.90
3
Pranali Rane1
GAET
03:18.45
Sr.No. 23 Event No. 54 : 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
1
Vedant Khandeparkar
Otters
02:26.05
NMR
2
Neel Roy
Khar Gym
02:30.70
3
Ryan Pinto
Ozone Pool
02:34.78
Sr.No. 24 Event No. 73 : 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
1
Proteeti Sinha
Khar Gym
02:42.53
2
Muskaan Tolani
Otters
02:46.79
3
Nikita Rane
Ozone Academy
02:52.92
Sr.No. 25 Event No. 86 : 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
1
Vinit Mane
Ozone Academy
02:46.30
2
Utkarsh Hadge
MSP
02:57.71
3
VivaanSingh Dua
CSMSS
03:00.38
Sr.No. 26 Event No. 98 : 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
1
Kenisha Gupta
Radio Club
02:50.86
2
Saee Patil
PSP
02:56.87
3
Isha Radia
NSCI
02:59.57
Sr.No. 27 Event No. 106 : 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - IV
1
Armaan Sikka
Otters
02:47.47
NMR
2
Kapil Shetty
Ozone Academy
02:52.95
BMR
3
Meet Makhija
Khar Gym
02:53.74
BMR
Sr.No. 28 Event No. 114 : 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - IV
1
Seeya Bijlani
Khar Gym
03:06.47
2
Aeka Chatra
NSCI
03:07.17
3
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gym
03:09.98
Sr.No. 29 Event No. 4 : 400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
1
Ishaan Jaffer
Otters
04:23.72
NMR
2
Vedant Rao
Otters
04:23.74
BMR
3
Aniket Jagtap
PSP
04:54.48
Sr.No. 30 Event No. 23 : 400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
1
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gym
04:32.32
NMR
2
Aakanksha Vora
Otters
04:32.87
BMR
3
Tina Sawant
PSP
06:31.47
Sr.No. 31 Event No. 42 : 400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Aryan Makhija
Khar Gym
04:21.11
NMR
2
Sushrut Kapse
Khar Gym
04:39.34
3
Ashok Gawade
PSP
04:54.69
Sr.No. 32 Event No. 61 : 400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1
Rayna Saldanha
Otters
04:50.44
2
Proteeti Sinha
Khar Gym
04:59.22
3
Pragati Gupta
Khar Gym
05:15.10
Sr.No. 33 Event No. 7 : 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
1
Siddharth Sankhe
Otters
00:32.88
2
Manan Shah
PSP
00:33.75
3
Omkar Nehete
MCF
00:34.34
Sr.No. 34 Event No. 26 : 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
1
Aarti Patil
PSP
00:40.46
2
Seerat Luggani
Khar Gym
00:41.14
3
Sharmeen Rangwala
Radio Club
00:42.87
Sr.No. 35 Event No. 45 : 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
1
Chris Fernandes
PSP
00:35.79
2
Divyam Vora
NSCI
00:36.58
3
Siddhant Mani
Khar Gym
00:36.94
Sr.No. 36 Event No. 64 : 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1
Aditi Nazre
Ozone Academy
00:38.60
2
Aafreen Jaliwala
Radio Club
00:41.59
3
Sara Mehta
NSCI
00:41.82
Sr.No. 37 Event No. 80 : 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
1
Neev Shetty
CSMSS
00:40.65
2
Utkarsh Hadge
MSP
00:42.28
3
Bhavik Baruah
MLWB
00:43.46
3
Varad Kulkarni
Ozone Academy
00:43.46
Sr.No. 38 Event No. 92 : 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
1
Kenisha Gupta
Radio Club
00:39.32
NMR
2
Isha Radia
NSCI
00:42.80
3
Tanvi Pednekar
PSP
00:43.30
Sr.No. 39 Event No. 103 : 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
1
Srish Maulik
Khar Gym
00:41.68
2
Kapil Shetty
Ozone Academy
00:41.99
3
Meet Makhija
Khar Gym
00:43.08
Sr.No. 40 Event No. 111 : 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - IV
1
Suchi Radia
NSCI
00:43.72
2
Seeya Bijlani
Khar Gym
00:45.40
3
Arshia Vora
NSCI
00:45.62
Sr.No. 41 Event No. 12 : 200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
1
Aditya Ghosh
Otters
02:33.62
2
Atharva Dandekar1
GAET
02:43.29
3
Kairav Nanavaty
PMHB
02:49.93
Sr.No. 42 Event No. 31 : 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
1
Ananya Kochhar
Otters
02:56.68
2
Sharmeen Rangwala
Radio Club
02:58.51
3
Aarti Patil
PSP
02:58.52
Sr.No. 43 Event No. 50 : 200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
1
Vedant Khandeparkar
Otters
02:32.66
2
Ishaan Nagarkatti
Khar Gym
02:45.82
3
Heer Shah
MSP
02:45.98
Sr.No. 44 Event No. 69 : 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
1
Muskaan Tolani
Otters
02:36.87
NMR
2
Ariesa Mongia
NSCI
02:43.12
BMR
3
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
Ozone Academy
02:47.02
Sr.No. 45 Event No. 14 : 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
1
Ishaan Mehra
WSC
01:01.09
NMR
2
Nicolas Fernando
Ozone Academy
01:06.51
3
Anurag Kadam
MSP
01:06.94
Sr.No. 46 Event No. 33 : 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
1
Jyoti Patil
PSP
01:14.03
2
Jia Kamte
WSC
01:16.30
3
Arlein DMello
CSMSS
01:34.16
Sr.No. 47 Event No. 52 : 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
1
Vedant Khandeparkar
Otters
01:04.42
2
Ryan Pinto
Ozone Pool
01:08.09
3
Vedant Singh
CSMSS
01:09.48
Sr.No. 48 Event No. 71 : 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
1
Sanah Bhabha
Khar Gym
01:11.52
2
Aditi Nazre
Ozone Academy
01:13.74
3
Nikita Rane
Ozone Academy
01:15.53
Sr.No. 49 Event No. 85 : 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
1
Aamir Arsiwala
Otters
01:15.01
2
Yash Patki
Ozone Academy
01:15.35
3
VivaanSingh Dua
CSMSS
01:21.03
Sr.No. 50 Event No. 97 : 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
1
Kenisha Gupta
Radio Club
01:17.09
2
Saee Patil
PSP
01:17.59
3
Ananya Mehere
Ozone Academy
01:21.42
Sr.No. 51 Event No. 6 : 1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
1
Ishaan Jaffer
Otters
18:30.81
2
Aniket Jagtap
PSP
21:23.20
3
Rochishnu Rawool
ASP
21:36.40
Sr.No. 52 Event No. 25 : 1500 M Free Style - Girls - I
1
Aakanksha Vora
Otters
18:39.78
2
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gym
19:20.73
3
Tina Sawant
PSP
24:13.50
Sr.No. 53 Event No. 44 : 1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Aryan Makhija
Khar Gym
17:44.60
NMR
2
Sushrut Kapse
Khar Gym
18:55.30
3
Ashok Gawade
PSP
20:23.60
Sr.No. 54 Event No. 63 : 1500 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1
Rayna Saldanha
Otters
19:53.03
2
Ariesa Mongia
NSCI
20:50.41
3
Pragati Gupta
Khar Gym
21:07.91
Sr.No. 55 Event No. 19 : 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - I
1
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I
Otters
02:07.05
NMR
2
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I
Forest Club
02:13.45
3
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I
PSP
02:13.89
Sr.No. 56 Event No. 38 : 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - I
1
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls I
Otters
02:40.27
Sr.No. 57 Event No. 57 : 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
1
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II
Khar Gym
02:16.89
2
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II
MSP
02:21.30
3
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II1
GAET
02:28.84
Sr.No. 58 Event No. 76 : 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - II
1
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II
Ozone Academy
02:30.15
2
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II
Khar Gym
02:38.82
Sr.No. 59 Event No. 88 : 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - III
1
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III
CSMSS
02:39.00
2
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys III
MSP
02:44.56
Sr.No. 60 Event No. 100 : 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - III
1
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III
PSP
02:39.77
Sr.No. 61 Event No. 108 : 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - IV
1
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV
Ozone Academy
02:38.60
NMR
2
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV
Otters
02:41.15
3
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV
PSP
03:06.78
Sr.No. 62 Event No. 116 : 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - IV
1
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV
Khar Gym
02:48.62
2
NSCI Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls IV
NSCI
02:50.40
Date : 11 May 2014
Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
Sr.No. 1 Event No. 2 : 100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
1
Ishaan Mehra
WSC
00:56.37
NMR
2
Vedant Rao
Otters
00:57.15
BMR
3
Yashish Jain
CCI
01:01.03
Sr.No. 2 Event No. 21 : 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
1
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gym
01:01.74
2
Jia Kamte
WSC
01:06.85
3
Ugine DMello
CSMSS
01:09.98
Sr.No. 3 Event No. 40 : 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Divyam Vora
NSCI
01:00.87
2
Chris Fernandes
PSP
01:03.10
3
Aryaan Mehra
WSC
01:03.90
Sr.No. 4 Event No. 59 : 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1
Rayna Saldanha
Otters
01:04.32
2
Mallika Baikerikar
Ozone Academy
01:05.02
3
Sanah Bhabha
Khar Gym
01:07.79
Sr.No. 5 Event No. 78 : 100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
1
Neev Shetty
CSMSS
01:06.24
2
Aamir Arsiwala
Otters
01:07.86
3
Yash Patki
Ozone Academy
01:08.22
Sr.No. 6 Event No. 90 : 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
1
Ananya Mehere
Ozone Academy
01:07.17
2
Hitashi Mehta
Matunga Gym
01:08.88
3
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gym
01:11.17
Sr.No. 7 Event No. 102 : 100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
1
Armaan Sikka
Otters
01:06.86
NMR
2
Kapil Shetty
Ozone Academy
01:07.30
BMR
3
Meet Makhija
Khar Gym
01:11.18
Sr.No. 8 Event No. 110 : 100 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
1
Seeya Bijlani
Khar Gym
01:12.63
NMR
2
Aeka Chatra
NSCI
01:14.35
3
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gym
01:14.56
Sr.No. 9 Event No. 17 : 400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
1
Ishaan Jaffer
Otters
05:09.95
2
Anurag Kadam
MSP
05:41.52
3
Axin Samuel
MSP
06:00.27
Sr.No. 10 Event No. 36 : 400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
1
Aakanksha Vora
Otters
05:45.94
2
Jyoti Patil
PSP
06:04.75
Sr.No. 11 Event No. 55 : 400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
1
Aryan Makhija
Khar Gym
05:03.85
NMR
2
Vedant Khandeparkar
Otters
05:13.76
3
Ashok Gawade
PSP
05:54.66
Sr.No. 12 Event No. 74 : 400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
1
Proteeti Sinha
Khar Gym
05:40.10
2
Muskaan Tolani
Otters
05:45.61
3
Rayna Saldanha
Otters
05:52.65
Sr.No. 13 Event No. 10 : 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
1
Aditya Ghosh
Otters
00:31.49
2
Atharva Dandekar1
GAET
00:32.26
3
Yashish Jain
CCI
00:33.29
Sr.No. 14 Event No. 29 : 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
1
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gym
00:32.23
NMR
2
Sharmeen Rangwala
Radio Club
00:37.22
3
Ashwathy Nair
MSP
00:37.43
Sr.No. 15 Event No. 48 : 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
1
Dhruv Kulkarni
Ozone Academy
00:33.42
2
Vedant Singh
CSMSS
00:33.50
3
Aryaan Mehra
WSC
00:35.82
Sr.No. 16 Event No. 67 : 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
1
Sanah Bhabha
Khar Gym
00:34.34
2
Ariesa Mongia
NSCI
00:34.79
3
Muskaan Tolani
Otters
00:35.14
Sr.No. 17 Event No. 82 : 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
1
Vinit Mane
Ozone Academy
00:34.14
NMR
2
VivaanSingh Dua
CSMSS
00:37.25
3
Manas Chorge
CSMSS
00:40.09
Sr.No. 18 Event No. 94 : 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
1
Sana Gaya
Khar Gym
00:38.16
2
Srishti Sanghvi
NSCI
00:40.55
3
Keya Mody
Otters
00:41.31
Sr.No. 19 Event No. 104 : 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
1
Armaan Sikka
Otters
00:36.29
NMR
2
Kapil Shetty
Ozone Academy
00:36.89
BMR
3
Angath Sadanah
Otters
00:38.29
BMR
Sr.No. 20 Event No. 112 : 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - IV
1
Aeka Chatra
NSCI
00:39.95
2
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gym
00:41.01
3
Sanjiti Saha
Khar Gym
00:41.41
Sr.No. 21 Event No. 18 : 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - I
1
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I
Otters
01:49.79
NMR
2
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I
Forest Club
01:57.82
3
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I1
GAET
02:06.66
Sr.No. 23 Event No. 56 : 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
1
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II
Khar Gym
01:57.40
NMR
2
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II
MSP
02:02.41
3
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II
PSP
02:07.24
Sr.No. 24 Event No. 75 : 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
1
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II
Ozone Academy
02:06.80
NMR
2
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II
Khar Gym
02:07.39
BMR
Sr.No. 25 Event No. 87 : 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - III
1
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III
CSMSS
02:11.70
2
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III
Ozone Academy
02:12.87
3
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III
MSP
02:21.30
Sr.No. 26 Event No. 99 : 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - III
1
PSP Team Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls III
PSP
02:23.49
Sr.No. 27 Event No. 107 : 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - IV
1
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV
Ozone Academy
02:19.38
NMR
2
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV
Otters
02:20.43
BMR
3
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV
PSP
02:40.88
Sr.No. 28 Event No. 115 : 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - IV
1
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV
Khar Gym
02:24.63
NMR
2
NSCI Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls IV
NSCI
02:30.43
BMR
Sr.No. 29 Event No. 11 : 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
1
Aditya Ghosh
Otters
01:09.09
2
Atharva Dandekar1
GAET
01:12.50
3
Shantanav Rao
Otters
01:14.56
Sr.No. 30 Event No. 30 : 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
1
Sharmeen Rangwala
Radio Club
01:21.06
2
Ananya Kochhar
Otters
01:21.84
3
Seerat Luggani
Khar Gym
01:23.95
Sr.No. 31 Event No. 49 : 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
1
Neel Roy
Khar Gym
01:10.86
2
Ryan Pinto
Ozone Pool
01:11.21
3
Vedant Singh
CSMSS
01:15.06
Sr.No. 32 Event No. 68 : 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
1
Ariesa Mongia
NSCI
01:14.92
2
Muskaan Tolani
Otters
01:15.57
3
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
Ozone Academy
01:16.60
Sr.No. 33 Event No. 83 : 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
1
Vinit Mane
Ozone Academy
01:18.08
2
Utkarsh Hadge
MSP
01:22.70
3
Vedant Bapna
NSCI
01:23.88
Sr.No. 34 Event No. 95 : 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
1
Sana Gaya
Khar Gym
01:20.13
2
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gym
01:22.07
3
Hitashi Mehta
Matunga Gym
01:25.40
Sr.No. 35 Event No. 15 : 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
1
Nicolas Fernando
Ozone Academy
02:32.85
2
Aniket Jagtap
PSP
02:50.57
3
Kunal Punjabi
Forest Club
02:58.36
Sr.No. 36 Event No. 34 : 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
1
Jyoti Patil
PSP
02:48.04
Sr.No. 37 Event No. 53 : 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
1
Vedant Khandeparkar
Otters
02:19.00
NMR
2
Neel Roy
Khar Gym
02:26.26
3
Ryan Pinto
Ozone Pool
02:36.90
Sr.No. 38 Event No. 72 : 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
1
Radhika Gawde
Ozone Academy
02:42.30
2
Nikita Rane
Ozone Academy
02:44.52
3
Aditi Nazre
Ozone Academy
02:45.72
Sr.No. 39 Event No. 1 : 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I I
1
Ishaan Mehra
WSC
00:25.72
NMR
2
Vedant Rao
Otters
00:26.29
3
Siddharth Sankhe
Otters
00:26.68
Sr.No. 40 Event No. 20 : 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
1
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gym
00:28.17
2
Jia Kamte
WSC
00:30.75
3
Sharmeen Rangwala
Radio Club
00:31.33
Sr.No. 41 Event No. 39 : 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Divyam Vora
NSCI
00:27.22
2
Vedant Singh
CSMSS
00:28.31
3
Siddhant Mani
Khar Gym
00:28.32
Sr.No. 42 Event No. 58 : 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1
Mallika Baikerikar
Ozone Academy
00:29.25
2
Sanah Bhabha
Khar Gym
00:30.51
3
Ishani Kumar
CSMSS
00:32.49
Sr.No. 43 Event No. 77 : 50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
1
Vinit Mane
Ozone Academy
00:29.19
2
Neev Shetty
CSMSS
00:29.65
3
Aamir Arsiwala
Otters
00:30.84
Sr.No. 44 Event No. 89 : 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
1
Ananya Mehere
Ozone Academy
00:30.87
2
Hitashi Mehta
Matunga Gym
00:31.46
3
Keya Mody
Otters
00:34.54
Sr.No. 45 Event No. 101 : 50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
1
Armaan Sikka
Otters
00:30.48
NMR
2
Kapil Shetty
Ozone Academy
00:31.38
BMR
3
Meet Makhija
Khar Gym
00:31.51
BMR
Sr.No. 46 Event No. 109 : 50 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
1
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gym
00:33.43
2
Seeya Bijlani
Khar Gym
00:33.44
3
Aeka Chatra
NSCI
00:34.26
Sr.No. 47 Event No. 9 : 200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
1
Siddharth Sankhe
Otters
02:39.22
NMR
2
Omkar Nehete
MCF
02:41.84
3
Manan Shah
PSP
02:43.68
Sr.No. 48 Event No. 28 : 200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
1
Aarti Patil
PSP
02:59.49
NMR
2
Jyoti Patil
PSP
03:05.26
3
Seerat Luggani
Khar Gym
03:22.62
Sr.No. 49 Event No. 47 : 200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
1
Neel Roy
Khar Gym
02:50.06
2
Chris Fernandes
PSP
02:54.10
3
Varun Patel
CCI
02:54.47
Sr.No. 50 Event No. 66 : 200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
1
Aafreen Jaliwala
Radio Club
03:13.06
2
Sara Mehta
NSCI
03:14.74
3
Akshata Kamat
MLWB
03:23.50
Sr.No. 51 Event No. 5 : 800 M. Free Style - Boys I
1
Ishaan Jaffer
Otters
09:05.83
NMR
2
Aniket Jagtap
PSP
10:21.90
3
Rochishnu Rawool
ASP
11:12.96
Sr.No. 52 Event No. 24 : 800 M. Free Style - Girls I
1
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gym
09:30.11
NMR
2
Aakanksha Vora
Otters
10:02.44
Sr.No. 53 Event No. 43 : 800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
1
Aryan Makhija
Khar Gym
09:09.63
NMR
2
Sushrut Kapse
Khar Gym
10:02.86
3
Ashok Gawade
PSP
10:49.45
Sr.No. 54 Event No. 62 : 800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
1
Proteeti Sinha
Khar Gym
10:29.09
2
Ariesa Mongia
NSCI
10:39.14
3
Pragati Gupta
Khar Gym
10:57.80