Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

KHAR GYMKHANA SUBODH DANKE MEMORIAL 14TH MARATHON OPEN SWIM GALA -2020

Swimming

Medal Winners

By age group    By date

Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
1 Fateh Chahal GSC 27:38.53 NMR
2 Shaurya Butani Khar Gym 29:56.28
3 Param Purohit CSMSS 31:34.77
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1 Shardul Mhatre GAF-GSC 54:52.32
2 Parth Jain GAF-GSC 56:51.26
3 Om Satam MLWB 57:09.94
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1 Raghav Tandon Otters Dolphin 1:03:34.97
2 Ashwin Jaiswar MLWB 1:03:35.37
3 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin 1:07:28.50
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1 Vedaant Madhavan GAF-GSC 57:57.38 NMR
2 Reyan Gada GAF-GSC 1:01:00.89
3 Aarnav Goel Khar Gym 1:03:19.44
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
1 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gym 07:14.02 NMR
2 Dhairya Bhuta Matunga Gym 08:11.91
3 Abir Seth GSC 08:20.00
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
1 Annika Roy GAF-GSC 30:27.66
2 Aanika Bhatia GAF-GSC 32:11.85
3 Tiara Singh GSC 32:15.72
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1 Arianna Jolly Khar Gym 55:50.04
2 Sanika Navare GAF-GSC 57:03.74
3 Aarya Bhatia GAF-GSC 57:11.57
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1 Diva Punjabi Khar Gym 1:06:38.06
2 Kshama Iyer GAF-GSC 1:07:51.09
3 Palak Joshi Khar Gym 1:09:08.69
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1 Mitvi Dattani PMHB 1:20:57.00
2 Yana Agrawal PMHB 1:27:27.89
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
1 Anusha Gaonkar CSMSS 08:53.88
2 Ishanvi Maheshwari CSMSS 09:03.94
3 Spruha Mamane YMCA 09:54.47
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1 Aaron Fernandes GAF-GSC 1:01:17.93
2 Laksh Puri GSC 1:04:02.21
3 Ishaan Lalvani Otters Dolphin 1:10:18.62
5000 M. Free Style - Women
1 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 1:05:32.09
2 Jispa Doshi Otters Dolphin 1:08:44.45
3 Aarti Patil MLWB 1:11:36.44