Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Acres Club 8th Open Swim Meet 2019

Swimming

Medal Winners

By age group    By date

Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
1 Shubham Joshi MSP 00:40.62
2 Lavya Gohil Forest Club 00:42.67
3 Ayaan Shankta Forest Club 00:43.09
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
1 Shubham Joshi MSP 00:44.78
2 Ayaan Shankta Forest Club 00:44.96
3 Shwet Poojary Forest Club 00:45.09
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
1 Shubham Joshi MSP 00:35.95
2 Shwet Poojary Forest Club 00:36.20
3 Nitya Rane MGMO 00:38.19
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
1 Shubham Joshi MSP 00:33.86
2 Shwet Poojary Forest Club 00:34.96
3 Nikash Nemmara Forest Club 00:35.31
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
1 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin 01:14.85
2 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club 01:21.75
3 Shamit Solanki MGMO 01:28.55
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
1 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club 01:21.42 NMR
2 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin 01:30.42
3 Yash Jain Ozone 01:30.79
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
1 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin 01:14.78
2 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club 01:23.67
3 Yash Jain Ozone 01:25.16
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
1 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin 01:03.26 NMR
2 Shamit Solanki MGMO 01:13.61
3 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club 01:14.06
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
1 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years Forest Club 02:32.97
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years MGMO 02:43.94
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
1 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years Forest Club 02:19.46
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years MGMO 02:26.79
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
1 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 01:16.69
2 Mohit Bahl CCI 01:33.92
3 Vishesh Kumar Ozone 01:34.73
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
1 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 01:21.19
2 Vishesh Kumar Ozone 01:33.25
3 Rohan Kalia Forest Club 01:38.42
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
1 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 01:08.49
2 Mohit Bahl CCI 01:24.52
3 Vishesh Kumar Ozone 01:28.96
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
1 Amber Malandkar Forest Club 01:02.60
2 Mohit Bahl CCI 01:11.95
3 Durven Naik MGMO 01:14.89
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
1 Abir Seth GSC 00:25.59
2 Maitreya Sawant MLWB 00:27.36
3 Aarav Halwai GSC 00:31.00
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
1 Maitreya Sawant MLWB 00:25.27
2 Aaznosh Daruvala ASC 00:29.25
3 Abir Seth GSC 00:34.64
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
1 Maitreya Sawant MLWB 00:21.94
2 Abir Seth GSC 00:23.25
3 Aarav Halwai GSC 00:25.11
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
1 Abir Seth GSC 00:19.74
2 Maitreya Sawant MLWB 00:20.10
3 Aarav Halwai GSC 00:21.47
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
1 Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Forest Club 02:28.23
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years MGMO 02:33.42
3 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years MSP 02:43.17
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
1 Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Forest Club 02:43.86 NMR
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years MGMO 02:47.98
3 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years MSP 03:00.63
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
1 Shray Bhalla Ozone 00:44.78
2 Kedar Jadhav MSP 00:47.99
3 Anuv Chawande MGMO 00:54.31
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
1 Shray Bhalla Ozone 00:47.86
2 Atharva Ghag MSP 00:53.44
3 Yuvraj Somani CCI 00:55.10
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
1 Kedar Jadhav MSP 00:41.76
2 Shray Bhalla Ozone 00:41.82
3 Anuv Chawande MGMO 00:49.90
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
1 Shray Bhalla Ozone 00:37.70
2 Kedar Jadhav MSP 00:39.60
3 Sumer Mehrotra Radio Club 00:40.47
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
1 Shaina Agarwal Otters Dolphin 00:41.00
2 Ruchika Shetty MGMO 00:44.73
3 Rimsha Syed Forest Club 00:52.26
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
1 Ruchika Shetty MGMO 00:49.25
2 Ira Naik Matunga Gym 00:51.56
3 Shaina Agarwal Otters Dolphin 00:52.62
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
1 Shaina Agarwal Otters Dolphin 00:41.63
2 Ruchika Shetty MGMO 00:44.87
3 Ira Naik Matunga Gym 00:50.85
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
1 Ruchika Shetty MGMO 00:36.09
2 Shaina Agarwal Otters Dolphin 00:36.31
3 Tarini Mazumdar MGMO 00:37.25
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
1 Dia Makhecha Otters Dolphin 01:23.85 NMR
2 Bethany Furtado Ozone 01:25.09
3 Zara Baksi Otters Dolphin 01:26.35
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
1 Zara Baksi Otters Dolphin 01:31.10
2 Alefiya Dhansura Radio Club 01:35.22
3 Anika Shah Otters Dolphin 01:35.69
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
1 Zara Baksi Otters Dolphin 01:18.42
2 Diya Changwani Forest Club 01:25.37
3 Bethany Furtado Ozone 01:27.43
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
1 Zara Baksi Otters Dolphin 01:09.10
2 Alefiya Dhansura Radio Club 01:10.24
3 Diya Changwani Forest Club 01:14.70
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
1 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years Forest Club 02:31.86
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years MGMO 02:38.98
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15
1 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years Forest Club 02:55.73
2 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years MGMO 03:09.68
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
1 Fareyha Amin YMCA 01:23.51
2 Meesha Solanki MGMO 01:36.25
3 Saarah Dhansura Radio Club 01:41.90
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
1 Shanaya Ghosalkar MSP 01:31.99
2 Fareyha Amin YMCA 01:35.73
3 Meesha Solanki MGMO 01:42.63
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
1 Fareyha Amin YMCA 01:34.19
2 Meesha Solanki MGMO 01:37.66
3 Shanaya Ghosalkar MSP 01:40.42
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
1 Fareyha Amin YMCA 01:09.90
2 Meesha Solanki MGMO 01:15.03
3 Shanaya Ghosalkar MSP 01:20.38
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
1 Ditya Hamlai KRC 00:26.63
2 Chinmayi Pugaonkar MLWB 00:30.59
3 Aashi Shah Vibgyor 00:31.51
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
1 Chinmayi Pugaonkar MLWB 00:31.58
2 Ditya Hamlai KRC 00:36.45
3 Aashi Shah Vibgyor 00:37.33
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
1 Vaidehi Kejriwal GAF 00:32.84
2 Ditya Hamlai KRC 00:32.96
3 Aashi Shah Vibgyor 00:34.81
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
1 Tanishi Mazumdar MGMO 00:22.20
2 Ditya Hamlai KRC 00:22.29
3 Vaidehi Kejriwal GAF 00:22.89
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
1 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years MGMO 02:50.76
2 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years Matunga Gym 02:55.31
3 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years Forest Club 02:59.17
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
1 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years MGMO 03:03.78
2 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years Matunga Gym 03:19.53
3 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years Forest Club 03:22.03
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
1 Nivedita Shah JVPG 00:45.10
2 Aashna Garg Matunga Gym 00:49.57
3 Angie Michael Otters Dolphin 00:53.66
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
1 Samaira Mehrotra Radio Club 00:51.48
2 Nivedita Shah JVPG 00:54.11
3 Neela Nemmara Forest Club 00:55.82
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
1 Nivedita Shah JVPG 00:48.92
2 Aashna Garg Matunga Gym 00:49.65
3 Samaira Mehrotra Radio Club 00:51.66
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
1 Aashna Garg Matunga Gym 00:38.68
2 Nivedita Shah JVPG 00:38.82
3 Samaira Mehrotra Radio Club 00:38.83