Andheri Sports Complex
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaznosh Daruvala
1 Aaznosh Daruvala 1
Arsh More
2 Arsh More 3
Vinay Shah
3 Vinay Shah 11

Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Huzaifa Poonawala
4 Huzaifa Poonawala 5
Tyra Dalal
5 Tyra Dalal 6

Bombay YMCA
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anoushka Fernandes
6 Anoushka Fernandes 8
Arya Chavan
7 Arya Chavan 4
Hussain Hajee
8 Hussain Hajee 7
Insiya Hajee
9 Insiya Hajee 2
Mariya Porbanderwala
10 Mariya Porbanderwala 8
Neer Balekar
11 Neer Balekar 8
Neha Chavan
12 Neha Chavan 8
Nishka Bairathi
13 Nishka Bairathi 2
Numan Ansari
14 Numan Ansari 11
Rohit Mahadik
15 Rohit Mahadik 5
Spruha Mamane
16 Spruha Mamane 2

Celebration Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mustafa Shaikh
17 Mustafa Shaikh 11

Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Pawar
18 Aarav Pawar 1
Abir Mufti
19 Abir Mufti 1
Anusha Gaonkar
20 Anusha Gaonkar 2
Archit Parab
21 Archit Parab 3
Arnav Thakur
22 Arnav Thakur 3
Durvesh Devrukhkar
23 Durvesh Devrukhkar 1
Ishanvi Maheshwari
24 Ishanvi Maheshwari 2
Param Purohit
25 Param Purohit 3
PratyakshVir Parmar
26 PratyakshVir Parmar 1
Shrey Mistry
27 Shrey Mistry 3

Club Aquaria
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shravan Patil
28 Shravan Patil 3

Evershine Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shaina Negi
29 Shaina Negi 2

Forest Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ananya Nadar
30 Ananya Nadar 8
Atharv Dhyani
31 Atharv Dhyani 3
Diya Changwani
32 Diya Changwani 8
Keisha Dureja
33 Keisha Dureja 8
Maitrayani Bhosale
34 Maitrayani Bhosale 12
Neela Nemmara
35 Neela Nemmara 4
Nikash Nemmara
36 Nikash Nemmara 5
Pushya Sahajwani
37 Pushya Sahajwani 8
Rimsha Syed
38 Rimsha Syed 6
Sahana Kumar
39 Sahana Kumar 6
Samaira Kadam
40 Samaira Kadam 4
Shruti Swamy
41 Shruti Swamy 6
Shwet Poojary
42 Shwet Poojary 5
Urvi Bengani
43 Urvi Bengani 8
Vihaan Gadre
44 Vihaan Gadre 3
Vrinda Kumar
45 Vrinda Kumar 2

GAF-GSC
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanika Bhatia
46 Aanika Bhatia 4
Aaron Fernandes
47 Aaron Fernandes 11
Aarya Bhatia
48 Aarya Bhatia 6
Anannya Nayak
49 Anannya Nayak 6
Annika Roy
50 Annika Roy 4
Devanshi Desai
51 Devanshi Desai 8
Dhriti Ahirwal
52 Dhriti Ahirwal 8
Ethan Sequeira
53 Ethan Sequeira 7
Kshama Iyer
54 Kshama Iyer 8
Parth Jain
55 Parth Jain 5
Reyan Gada
56 Reyan Gada 9
Sanika Navare
57 Sanika Navare 6
Shardul Mhatre
58 Shardul Mhatre 5
Svechaa Jain
59 Svechaa Jain 6
Vedaant Madhavan
60 Vedaant Madhavan 9

Goregaon Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Halwai
61 Aarav Halwai 1
Abir Seth
62 Abir Seth 1
Fateh Chahal
63 Fateh Chahal 3
Jiya Pabari
64 Jiya Pabari 6
Laksh Puri
65 Laksh Puri 11
Subhash Upreti
66 Subhash Upreti 11
Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi
67 Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi 7
Tia Iybee
68 Tia Iybee 6
Tiara Singh
69 Tiara Singh 4
Vivaan Sethi
70 Vivaan Sethi 5

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Neona Mehta
71 Neona Mehta 2
Riyan Mehta
72 Riyan Mehta 3
Utkkarsh Mehta
73 Utkkarsh Mehta 3

Kamla Vihar Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avneesh Rawte
74 Avneesh Rawte 3
Gaurav Parab
75 Gaurav Parab 5
Umang Parab
76 Umang Parab 7
Ved Mahale
77 Ved Mahale 5

Khar Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarnav Goel
78 Aarnav Goel 9
Alisha Tulshan
79 Alisha Tulshan 4
Amit Butani
80 Amit Butani 11
Arianna Jolly
81 Arianna Jolly 6
Avantika Chavan
82 Avantika Chavan 12
Ayaan Nagarkatti
83 Ayaan Nagarkatti 5
Diva Punjabi
84 Diva Punjabi 8
Ivan George
85 Ivan George 1
Jaiveer Motwani
86 Jaiveer Motwani 9
Kabir Khubchandani
87 Kabir Khubchandani 1
Meet Makhija
88 Meet Makhija 9
Minesh Babla
89 Minesh Babla 11
Myra Jadwani
90 Myra Jadwani 6
Navya Mahendru
91 Navya Mahendru 9
Palak Joshi
92 Palak Joshi 8
Pranaya Rohra
93 Pranaya Rohra 2
Priyansh Jain
94 Priyansh Jain 7
Renaa Jain
95 Renaa Jain 8
Sanaya Shetty
96 Sanaya Shetty 6
Shaurya Butani
97 Shaurya Butani 3
Shifa Nensey
98 Shifa Nensey 6
Viivaan Thakur
99 Viivaan Thakur 7
Vivaan Karamchandani
100 Vivaan Karamchandani 7

Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarti Patil
101 Aarti Patil 12
Amatullah Dholkawala
102 Amatullah Dholkawala 2
Amogh Gawde
103 Amogh Gawde 3
Anika Chourasiya
104 Anika Chourasiya 2
Annika Goplani
105 Annika Goplani 2
Ashwin Jaiswar
106 Ashwin Jaiswar 7
Burhanuddin Dholkawala
107 Burhanuddin Dholkawala 3
Chinmayi Pugaonkar
108 Chinmayi Pugaonkar 2
Jyoti Patil
109 Jyoti Patil 12
Kaarthik Maisala
110 Kaarthik Maisala 3
Laksh Gohil
111 Laksh Gohil 7
Maitreya Sawant
112 Maitreya Sawant 1
Om Kanse
113 Om Kanse 7
Om Satam
114 Om Satam 5
Prayag Phatak
115 Prayag Phatak 5
Sarthak Shendge
116 Sarthak Shendge 3
Shaurya Shinde
117 Shaurya Shinde 1
Sheron Khristian
118 Sheron Khristian 5
Shravani Patil
119 Shravani Patil 8
Siddharth Das
120 Siddharth Das 5
Sweta Jaiswar
121 Sweta Jaiswar 12

Mahatma Gandhi SP
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Haryan
122 Aditi Haryan 4
Anuv Chawande
123 Anuv Chawande 3
Avighna Chury
124 Avighna Chury 1
Manav Gupta
125 Manav Gupta 9
Neev Kothari
126 Neev Kothari 1
Ruchika Shetty
127 Ruchika Shetty 6
Samruddhi Vaidya
128 Samruddhi Vaidya 6
Tanvi More
129 Tanvi More 6
Yash Mhatre
130 Yash Mhatre 7

Matunga Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhairya Bhuta
131 Dhairya Bhuta 1
Krish Shah
132 Krish Shah 5

Mulund Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jiya Sawant
133 Jiya Sawant 6
Pratik Koli
134 Pratik Koli 11
Rudra Prabhu
135 Rudra Prabhu 1
Shubham Joshi
136 Shubham Joshi 5
Varad Kharude
137 Varad Kharude 3
Viraj Kharude
138 Viraj Kharude 3

Otters Dolphin Swim Team
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Wala
139 Aanya Wala 10
Angath Sadanah
140 Angath Sadanah 9
Anoushka Subramanyam
141 Anoushka Subramanyam 2
Armaan Jetha
142 Armaan Jetha 7
Ishaan Lalvani
143 Ishaan Lalvani 11
Jispa Doshi
144 Jispa Doshi 12
Nivedita Shah
145 Nivedita Shah 4
Raghav Tandon
146 Raghav Tandon 7
Rishabh Asudani
147 Rishabh Asudani 7
Saketaram Muthukumar
148 Saketaram Muthukumar 3
Shivin Srivastava
149 Shivin Srivastava 5
Zara Baksi
150 Zara Baksi 8
Zeus Palia
151 Zeus Palia 5

Ozone Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditri Chawan
152 Aditri Chawan 4
Gaurav Shetty
153 Gaurav Shetty 11
Imlesh Yadav
154 Imlesh Yadav 11
Khushi Maru
155 Khushi Maru 4
Laksh Parulekar
156 Laksh Parulekar 7
Rahul Rane
157 Rahul Rane 11
Siya Dwivedi
158 Siya Dwivedi 4
Suraj Marick
159 Suraj Marick 11
Tanmay Khot
160 Tanmay Khot 3
Tavish Jain
161 Tavish Jain 3

PM Hindu Bath
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dev Bhagat
162 Dev Bhagat 7
Mahi Shah
163 Mahi Shah 4
Mitvi Dattani
164 Mitvi Dattani 10
Rachit Rambhia
165 Rachit Rambhia 9
Vedant Vora
166 Vedant Vora 7
Yana Agrawal
167 Yana Agrawal 10
Yash Dattani
168 Yash Dattani 7

Police Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ajit Pawar
169 Ajit Pawar 11

Renaissance Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Tamore
170 Aditya Tamore 5
Bhanu Chawathe
171 Bhanu Chawathe 1
Dhruv Anchan
172 Dhruv Anchan 5
Naman Kukreja
173 Naman Kukreja 3
Niyati Shah
174 Niyati Shah 4
Prayan Hemwani
175 Prayan Hemwani 1
Prisha Gulati
176 Prisha Gulati 2
Rykaa Nagrani
177 Rykaa Nagrani 2
Tanish Rawool
178 Tanish Rawool 1

Vibgyor High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Gidh
179 Aryan Gidh 1
Avantika Desai
180 Avantika Desai 2