Acres Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aisha Gujral
1 Aisha Gujral 5
Ateeq Baig
2 Ateeq Baig 17
Chirayu Rajpal
3 Chirayu Rajpal 17
Hasini Santosh
4 Hasini Santosh 13
5 Hasini Santosh 14
6 Hasini Santosh 16
Namasvi Shah
7 Namasvi Shah 13
Priyan Pawar
8 Priyan Pawar 1
Shruti Nagpure
9 Shruti Nagpure 33
10 Shruti Nagpure 34
11 Shruti Nagpure 35
SUHAN PAWAR
12 SUHAN PAWAR 1
Tattva Zende
13 Tattva Zende 5

Andheri Sports Complex
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaznosh Daruvala
14 Aaznosh Daruvala 1
15 Aaznosh Daruvala 2
16 Aaznosh Daruvala 3
17 Aaznosh Daruvala 4
Ayaan Arambhan
18 Ayaan Arambhan 1

Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Merchant
19 Aditya Merchant 17
20 Aditya Merchant 18
21 Aditya Merchant 19
22 Aditya Merchant 20
Alefiya Dhansura
23 Alefiya Dhansura 33
24 Alefiya Dhansura 34
25 Alefiya Dhansura 35
26 Alefiya Dhansura 36
Girish Chugani
27 Girish Chugani 17
28 Girish Chugani 18
Huzaifa Poonawala
29 Huzaifa Poonawala 17
30 Huzaifa Poonawala 18
31 Huzaifa Poonawala 19
32 Huzaifa Poonawala 20
Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years
33 Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years 25
Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years
34 Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years 26
Saarah Dhansura
35 Saarah Dhansura 41
36 Saarah Dhansura 42
37 Saarah Dhansura 43
38 Saarah Dhansura 44
Samaira Mehrotra
39 Samaira Mehrotra 13
40 Samaira Mehrotra 14
41 Samaira Mehrotra 15
42 Samaira Mehrotra 16
Sumer Mehrotra
43 Sumer Mehrotra 9
44 Sumer Mehrotra 10
45 Sumer Mehrotra 11
46 Sumer Mehrotra 12

Bombay YMCA
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Fareyha Amin
47 Fareyha Amin 41
48 Fareyha Amin 42
49 Fareyha Amin 43
50 Fareyha Amin 44
Farhan Amin
51 Farhan Amin 17
52 Farhan Amin 18
53 Farhan Amin 19
54 Farhan Amin 20

Chembur Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ayushi Shirgaonkar
55 Ayushi Shirgaonkar 13
56 Ayushi Shirgaonkar 14
Suhaan Bahari
57 Suhaan Bahari 9
58 Suhaan Bahari 10

Cricket Club of India
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gautam Bahl
59 Gautam Bahl 17
60 Gautam Bahl 18
61 Gautam Bahl 19
62 Gautam Bahl 20
Krish Kapadia
63 Krish Kapadia 29
64 Krish Kapadia 30
65 Krish Kapadia 31
66 Krish Kapadia 32
Mohit Bahl
67 Mohit Bahl 37
68 Mohit Bahl 38
69 Mohit Bahl 39
70 Mohit Bahl 40
Yuvraj Somani
71 Yuvraj Somani 9
72 Yuvraj Somani 10
73 Yuvraj Somani 11
74 Yuvraj Somani 12

Forest Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amber Malandkar
75 Amber Malandkar 37
76 Amber Malandkar 38
77 Amber Malandkar 39
78 Amber Malandkar 40
Ananya Nadar
79 Ananya Nadar 33
80 Ananya Nadar 35
Aniket Shetty
81 Aniket Shetty 29
82 Aniket Shetty 32
Apoorva Shishtala
83 Apoorva Shishtala 17
84 Apoorva Shishtala 19
Atharv Dhyani
85 Atharv Dhyani 9
86 Atharv Dhyani 10
87 Atharv Dhyani 11
Ayaan Shankta
88 Ayaan Shankta 17
89 Ayaan Shankta 18
90 Ayaan Shankta 19
91 Ayaan Shankta 20
Dhairya Vimal
92 Dhairya Vimal 17
93 Dhairya Vimal 18
94 Dhairya Vimal 19
95 Dhairya Vimal 20
Diya Changwani
96 Diya Changwani 33
97 Diya Changwani 34
98 Diya Changwani 35
99 Diya Changwani 36
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years
100 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years 45
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years
101 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years 47
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years
102 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years 27
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years
103 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years 46
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years
104 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years 48
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years
105 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years 28
Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years
106 Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years 25
Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years
107 Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years 26
Forest Club Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years
108 Forest Club Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years 25
Forest Club Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years
109 Forest Club Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years 26
Jiyaan Shah
110 Jiyaan Shah 17
111 Jiyaan Shah 19
Keisha Dureja
112 Keisha Dureja 33
113 Keisha Dureja 35
114 Keisha Dureja 36
Kiana Kothari
115 Kiana Kothari 21
116 Kiana Kothari 22
Lavya Gohil
117 Lavya Gohil 17
118 Lavya Gohil 18
119 Lavya Gohil 19
120 Lavya Gohil 20
Neela Nemmara
121 Neela Nemmara 13
122 Neela Nemmara 14
123 Neela Nemmara 15
Nikash Nemmara
124 Nikash Nemmara 17
125 Nikash Nemmara 18
126 Nikash Nemmara 19
127 Nikash Nemmara 20
Nysha Sinha
128 Nysha Sinha 33
129 Nysha Sinha 35
Pritika Wadhwani
130 Pritika Wadhwani 21
131 Pritika Wadhwani 23
132 Pritika Wadhwani 24
Rimsha Syed
133 Rimsha Syed 21
134 Rimsha Syed 23
Riya Bhatia
135 Riya Bhatia 21
136 Riya Bhatia 22
137 Riya Bhatia 23
138 Riya Bhatia 24
Rohan Kalia
139 Rohan Kalia 37
140 Rohan Kalia 38
141 Rohan Kalia 39
S. Shamyuktha
142 S. Shamyuktha 33
143 S. Shamyuktha 36
Sagar Malandkar
144 Sagar Malandkar 29
145 Sagar Malandkar 30
146 Sagar Malandkar 31
147 Sagar Malandkar 32
Samaira Kadam
148 Samaira Kadam 13
149 Samaira Kadam 15
150 Samaira Kadam 16
Shreetej Hadge
151 Shreetej Hadge 29
152 Shreetej Hadge 32
Shrihan Joshi
153 Shrihan Joshi 17
154 Shrihan Joshi 18
155 Shrihan Joshi 19
156 Shrihan Joshi 20
Shwet Poojary
157 Shwet Poojary 17
158 Shwet Poojary 18
159 Shwet Poojary 19
160 Shwet Poojary 20
Vihaan Gadre
161 Vihaan Gadre 9
162 Vihaan Gadre 10
163 Vihaan Gadre 11
164 Vihaan Gadre 12
Yavisht Bhansali
165 Yavisht Bhansali 37
166 Yavisht Bhansali 39
167 Yavisht Bhansali 40

Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarya Kokane
168 Aarya Kokane 21
169 Aarya Kokane 22
Aman Kurdia
170 Aman Kurdia 17
Atharv Nikam
171 Atharv Nikam 1
Jay Kokane
172 Jay Kokane 17
173 Jay Kokane 18
Navinya Kokane
174 Navinya Kokane 5
175 Navinya Kokane 6
Parth Kaole
176 Parth Kaole 29
177 Parth Kaole 30
178 Parth Kaole 32
Pranav Pawar
179 Pranav Pawar 17
180 Pranav Pawar 18
Sai Tavhare
181 Sai Tavhare 17
Sayam Chheda
182 Sayam Chheda 17
Sayli Kokane
183 Sayli Kokane 33
184 Sayli Kokane 34
Sejal Kurdia
185 Sejal Kurdia 41

Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vaidehi Kejriwal
186 Vaidehi Kejriwal 5
187 Vaidehi Kejriwal 7
188 Vaidehi Kejriwal 8

Goregaon Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Halwai
189 Aarav Halwai 1
190 Aarav Halwai 2
191 Aarav Halwai 3
192 Aarav Halwai 4
Abir Seth
193 Abir Seth 1
194 Abir Seth 2
195 Abir Seth 3
196 Abir Seth 4

Green Acres Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ardit Dey
197 Ardit Dey 9

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhiveer Singh
198 Abhiveer Singh 17
Anika Kohli
199 Anika Kohli 13
200 Anika Kohli 14
Anika Singh
201 Anika Singh 5
202 Anika Singh 7
Devarsh Bajaj
203 Devarsh Bajaj 9
204 Devarsh Bajaj 12
Ira Batra
205 Ira Batra 5
206 Ira Batra 7
JVPG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years
207 JVPG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years 27
Mubarka Selani
208 Mubarka Selani 21
Nirmit Khanna
209 Nirmit Khanna 29
210 Nirmit Khanna 30
Nivedita Shah
211 Nivedita Shah 13
212 Nivedita Shah 14
213 Nivedita Shah 15
214 Nivedita Shah 16
Sanvi Bhagat
215 Sanvi Bhagat 13
Sehej Khanna
216 Sehej Khanna 33
217 Sehej Khanna 34

Kamla Vihar Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avaneesh Rawte
218 Avaneesh Rawte 9
219 Avaneesh Rawte 12
Rudreshwar Gadhari
220 Rudreshwar Gadhari 29
221 Rudreshwar Gadhari 30
222 Rudreshwar Gadhari 32
Ved Mahale
223 Ved Mahale 17
224 Ved Mahale 18

Kandivli Recreation Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ditya Hamlai
225 Ditya Hamlai 5
226 Ditya Hamlai 6
227 Ditya Hamlai 7
228 Ditya Hamlai 8

Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Pandhare
229 Aryan Pandhare 17
230 Aryan Pandhare 18
231 Aryan Pandhare 19
Chinmayi Pugaonkar
232 Chinmayi Pugaonkar 5
233 Chinmayi Pugaonkar 6
234 Chinmayi Pugaonkar 7
235 Chinmayi Pugaonkar 8
Devansh Chavan
236 Devansh Chavan 1
237 Devansh Chavan 2
238 Devansh Chavan 3
239 Devansh Chavan 4
Jiya Rai
240 Jiya Rai 21
241 Jiya Rai 22
242 Jiya Rai 23
243 Jiya Rai 24
Maitreya Sawant
244 Maitreya Sawant 1
245 Maitreya Sawant 2
246 Maitreya Sawant 3
247 Maitreya Sawant 4
Neel Parmar
248 Neel Parmar 9
249 Neel Parmar 10
250 Neel Parmar 11
Riya Teli
251 Riya Teli 13
252 Riya Teli 14
Shreyas Ghavali
253 Shreyas Ghavali 9
254 Shreyas Ghavali 10
255 Shreyas Ghavali 11
256 Shreyas Ghavali 12
Soniya Sanil
257 Soniya Sanil 21
258 Soniya Sanil 22
259 Soniya Sanil 23
260 Soniya Sanil 24
Varad Gawade
261 Varad Gawade 9
262 Varad Gawade 10
Varun Singhal
263 Varun Singhal 17
264 Varun Singhal 18
265 Varun Singhal 19
Ved Gawade
266 Ved Gawade 29
267 Ved Gawade 30

Mahatma Gandhi SP
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarnav Wadekar
268 Aarnav Wadekar 17
269 Aarnav Wadekar 18
270 Aarnav Wadekar 19
271 Aarnav Wadekar 20
Ananya Thorat
272 Ananya Thorat 13
Anuv Chawande
273 Anuv Chawande 9
274 Anuv Chawande 10
275 Anuv Chawande 11
276 Anuv Chawande 12
Aria Arjunwadkar
277 Aria Arjunwadkar 13
278 Aria Arjunwadkar 14
279 Aria Arjunwadkar 15
Arin Mulay
280 Arin Mulay 17
281 Arin Mulay 18
282 Arin Mulay 19
283 Arin Mulay 20
Arnav Chawande
284 Arnav Chawande 29
285 Arnav Chawande 32
Arnav Satam
286 Arnav Satam 29
Bhaven Pednekar
287 Bhaven Pednekar 29
Daman Shah
288 Daman Shah 29
289 Daman Shah 31
Durven Naik
290 Durven Naik 37
291 Durven Naik 38
292 Durven Naik 40
Jayesh Kanna
293 Jayesh Kanna 17
294 Jayesh Kanna 18
295 Jayesh Kanna 19
Jishnu Kundu
296 Jishnu Kundu 17
297 Jishnu Kundu 18
298 Jishnu Kundu 19
299 Jishnu Kundu 20
Meesha Solanki
300 Meesha Solanki 41
301 Meesha Solanki 42
302 Meesha Solanki 43
303 Meesha Solanki 44
Mehr Dedhia
304 Mehr Dedhia 13
305 Mehr Dedhia 15
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years
306 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years 45
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years
307 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years 25
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years
308 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years 47
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years
309 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years 27
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years
310 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years 46
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years
311 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years 26
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years
312 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years 48
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years
313 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years 28
Nitya Rane
314 Nitya Rane 17
315 Nitya Rane 18
316 Nitya Rane 19
317 Nitya Rane 20
Prithvi Jagnani
318 Prithvi Jagnani 17
Ruchika Shetty
319 Ruchika Shetty 21
320 Ruchika Shetty 22
321 Ruchika Shetty 23
322 Ruchika Shetty 24
Rushada Kanna
323 Rushada Kanna 5
324 Rushada Kanna 6
Samyukta Madhusudan
325 Samyukta Madhusudan 41
326 Samyukta Madhusudan 42
Sara Suryavanshi
327 Sara Suryavanshi 21
328 Sara Suryavanshi 22
329 Sara Suryavanshi 23
Shamit Solanki
330 Shamit Solanki 29
331 Shamit Solanki 30
332 Shamit Solanki 31
333 Shamit Solanki 32
Shravni Agre
334 Shravni Agre 33
335 Shravni Agre 34
Soumya Desai
336 Soumya Desai 13
337 Soumya Desai 14
338 Soumya Desai 15
Swara Patil
339 Swara Patil 33
Tanishi Mazumdar
340 Tanishi Mazumdar 5
Tanushree Dubey
341 Tanushree Dubey 13
Tarini Mazumdar
342 Tarini Mazumdar 21
Yash Sharma
343 Yash Sharma 29
344 Yash Sharma 30

Matunga Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aashna Garg
345 Aashna Garg 13
346 Aashna Garg 14
347 Aashna Garg 15
348 Aashna Garg 16
Ananya Shah
349 Ananya Shah 13
350 Ananya Shah 14
351 Ananya Shah 15
352 Ananya Shah 16
Ira Naik
353 Ira Naik 21
354 Ira Naik 22
355 Ira Naik 23
356 Ira Naik 24
Kaavya Majumder
357 Kaavya Majumder 21
358 Kaavya Majumder 22
359 Kaavya Majumder 23
360 Kaavya Majumder 24
Khush Vakharia
361 Khush Vakharia 1
Manit Shah
362 Manit Shah 17
363 Manit Shah 18
364 Manit Shah 19
365 Manit Shah 20
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years
366 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years 25
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years
367 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years 27
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years
368 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years 26
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years
369 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years 28
Mishka Goshar
370 Mishka Goshar 13
371 Mishka Goshar 14
372 Mishka Goshar 15
373 Mishka Goshar 16
Namra Kothari
374 Namra Kothari 1
Shantanu Shelke
375 Shantanu Shelke 9
376 Shantanu Shelke 10
377 Shantanu Shelke 11
378 Shantanu Shelke 12
Vivhaan Vakharia
379 Vivhaan Vakharia 9
380 Vivhaan Vakharia 10
381 Vivhaan Vakharia 11
382 Vivhaan Vakharia 12

Mulund Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Ghag
383 Atharva Ghag 9
384 Atharva Ghag 10
385 Atharva Ghag 11
386 Atharva Ghag 12
Kedar Jadhav
387 Kedar Jadhav 9
388 Kedar Jadhav 10
389 Kedar Jadhav 11
390 Kedar Jadhav 12
Laksh Kudtarkar
391 Laksh Kudtarkar 17
392 Laksh Kudtarkar 18
393 Laksh Kudtarkar 19
394 Laksh Kudtarkar 20
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years
395 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years 25
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years
396 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years 26
Pritika Vazirani
397 Pritika Vazirani 33
398 Pritika Vazirani 34
399 Pritika Vazirani 36
Shanaya Ghosalkar
400 Shanaya Ghosalkar 41
401 Shanaya Ghosalkar 42
402 Shanaya Ghosalkar 43
403 Shanaya Ghosalkar 44
Shubham Joshi
404 Shubham Joshi 17
405 Shubham Joshi 18
406 Shubham Joshi 19
407 Shubham Joshi 20

Otters Dolphin Swim Team
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Angie Michael
408 Angie Michael 13
409 Angie Michael 14
410 Angie Michael 15
Anika Shah
411 Anika Shah 33
412 Anika Shah 34
413 Anika Shah 35
414 Anika Shah 36
Aryan Kumar
415 Aryan Kumar 17
416 Aryan Kumar 18
417 Aryan Kumar 19
418 Aryan Kumar 20
Dia Makhecha
419 Dia Makhecha 33
420 Dia Makhecha 34
421 Dia Makhecha 35
422 Dia Makhecha 36
Misskha Sidhwani
423 Misskha Sidhwani 21
424 Misskha Sidhwani 22
425 Misskha Sidhwani 23
Rishabh Asudani
426 Rishabh Asudani 29
427 Rishabh Asudani 30
428 Rishabh Asudani 31
429 Rishabh Asudani 32
Shaina Agarwal
430 Shaina Agarwal 21
431 Shaina Agarwal 22
432 Shaina Agarwal 23
433 Shaina Agarwal 24
Shivin Srivastava
434 Shivin Srivastava 17
435 Shivin Srivastava 18
436 Shivin Srivastava 19
437 Shivin Srivastava 20
Zara Baksi
438 Zara Baksi 33
439 Zara Baksi 34
440 Zara Baksi 35
441 Zara Baksi 36

Ozone Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Binil
442 Aayush Binil 17
443 Aayush Binil 18
444 Aayush Binil 19
445 Aayush Binil 20
Bethany Furtado
446 Bethany Furtado 33
447 Bethany Furtado 34
448 Bethany Furtado 35
449 Bethany Furtado 36
Shray Bhalla
450 Shray Bhalla 9
451 Shray Bhalla 10
452 Shray Bhalla 11
453 Shray Bhalla 12
Vishesh Kumar
454 Vishesh Kumar 37
455 Vishesh Kumar 38
456 Vishesh Kumar 39
457 Vishesh Kumar 40
Yash Jain
458 Yash Jain 29
459 Yash Jain 30
460 Yash Jain 32

Vibgyor High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aashi Shah
461 Aashi Shah 5
462 Aashi Shah 6
463 Aashi Shah 7
464 Aashi Shah 8