Aditya Birla World Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rabhya Singh
1 Rabhya Singh 24
2 Rabhya Singh 25
3 Rabhya Singh 26
4 Rabhya Singh 27
5 Rabhya Singh 28

Ajmera Global School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Krisha Jagtiani
6 Krisha Jagtiani 14

Akshara High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nirvaan Karani
7 Nirvaan Karani 20

American School of Bombay
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ayla Bubber
8 Ayla Bubber 47
9 Ayla Bubber 48
10 Ayla Bubber 50
11 Ayla Bubber 52
Gautam Bahl
12 Gautam Bahl 19
13 Gautam Bahl 22
14 Gautam Bahl 23
Mohit Bahl
15 Mohit Bahl 41
16 Mohit Bahl 42
17 Mohit Bahl 45
18 Mohit Bahl 46
Vedant Madhavan
19 Vedant Madhavan 29
20 Vedant Madhavan 30
21 Vedant Madhavan 31
22 Vedant Madhavan 32
23 Vedant Madhavan 33
24 Vedant Madhavan 34

Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jaiveer Motwani
25 Jaiveer Motwani 29
26 Jaiveer Motwani 30
27 Jaiveer Motwani 31
28 Jaiveer Motwani 33
29 Jaiveer Motwani 34
Meet Makhija
30 Meet Makhija 41
31 Meet Makhija 42
32 Meet Makhija 43
33 Meet Makhija 45
34 Meet Makhija 46
Navya Mahendru
35 Navya Mahendru 41
36 Navya Mahendru 42
37 Navya Mahendru 43
38 Navya Mahendru 44
39 Navya Mahendru 46

Ascend International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anaaya Narula
40 Anaaya Narula 5
41 Anaaya Narula 7
42 Anaaya Narula 8

B.J.P.C. Institution
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Naval Makwana
43 Naval Makwana 41
44 Naval Makwana 42
45 Naval Makwana 44

B.P.E.S. High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kaustubh Fadtare
46 Kaustubh Fadtare 29
47 Kaustubh Fadtare 31

BAF Petit Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Natanya George
48 Natanya George 35
49 Natanya George 37
50 Natanya George 38
51 Natanya George 39
52 Natanya George 40
Sanjiti Saha
53 Sanjiti Saha 35
54 Sanjiti Saha 36
55 Sanjiti Saha 37
56 Sanjiti Saha 38
57 Sanjiti Saha 39
58 Sanjiti Saha 40

Balmohan Vidyamandrir English Medium School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Advait Mote
59 Advait Mote 19
Sharvil Takle
60 Sharvil Takle 9
61 Sharvil Takle 10
62 Sharvil Takle 11
63 Sharvil Takle 12
64 Sharvil Takle 13

Besant Montessori School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anusha Gaonkar
65 Anusha Gaonkar 5
66 Anusha Gaonkar 6
67 Anusha Gaonkar 7
68 Anusha Gaonkar 8
Purbbi Gaonkar
69 Purbbi Gaonkar 24
70 Purbbi Gaonkar 25

Billabong High International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Apratim Bapat
71 Apratim Bapat 9
Dishant Shah
72 Dishant Shah 1
Maahir Malhotra
73 Maahir Malhotra 9
Pracheeta Jeevahan
74 Pracheeta Jeevahan 24
Ritvika Lal
75 Ritvika Lal 5
Swar Shah
76 Swar Shah 19
77 Swar Shah 20
Vivaan Gracias
78 Vivaan Gracias 9
79 Vivaan Gracias 10
80 Vivaan Gracias 12

Bombay Cambridge School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Samriddha Datta
81 Samriddha Datta 35
82 Samriddha Datta 36
83 Samriddha Datta 37
84 Samriddha Datta 38
85 Samriddha Datta 39
86 Samriddha Datta 40

Bombay International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshat Raisurana
87 Akshat Raisurana 9
88 Akshat Raisurana 10

Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Mhapralkar
89 Aditya Mhapralkar 53
90 Aditya Mhapralkar 54
91 Aditya Mhapralkar 55
92 Aditya Mhapralkar 57
93 Aditya Mhapralkar 58
Anvi Deshwal
94 Anvi Deshwal 5
95 Anvi Deshwal 6
96 Anvi Deshwal 7
97 Anvi Deshwal 8
Arinjay Pawar
98 Arinjay Pawar 19
99 Arinjay Pawar 20
100 Arinjay Pawar 21
101 Arinjay Pawar 22
Armaan Jetha
102 Armaan Jetha 19
103 Armaan Jetha 20
104 Armaan Jetha 21
105 Armaan Jetha 22
106 Armaan Jetha 23
Atharva Mhapralkar
107 Atharva Mhapralkar 19
108 Atharva Mhapralkar 20
Ishaan Gandhi
109 Ishaan Gandhi 10
110 Ishaan Gandhi 11
Nishkarsh Kabra
111 Nishkarsh Kabra 9
112 Nishkarsh Kabra 10
113 Nishkarsh Kabra 11
114 Nishkarsh Kabra 12
115 Nishkarsh Kabra 13
Saanvi Deshwal
116 Saanvi Deshwal 5
117 Saanvi Deshwal 6
118 Saanvi Deshwal 7
119 Saanvi Deshwal 8
Shanaya Lingam
120 Shanaya Lingam 14
121 Shanaya Lingam 16
Suhani Baksi
122 Suhani Baksi 47
123 Suhani Baksi 48
124 Suhani Baksi 50
125 Suhani Baksi 51
126 Suhani Baksi 52
Tanushree Dubey
127 Tanushree Dubey 14
128 Tanushree Dubey 15
Vaishnav Hirlekar
129 Vaishnav Hirlekar 29
130 Vaishnav Hirlekar 30
131 Vaishnav Hirlekar 31
Viivaan Thakur
132 Viivaan Thakur 29
133 Viivaan Thakur 30
134 Viivaan Thakur 31
135 Viivaan Thakur 32
136 Viivaan Thakur 33
137 Viivaan Thakur 34
Zara Baksi
138 Zara Baksi 24
139 Zara Baksi 25
140 Zara Baksi 26
141 Zara Baksi 27
142 Zara Baksi 28

Bombay Scottish School Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Apeksha Fernandes
143 Apeksha Fernandes 47
144 Apeksha Fernandes 48
145 Apeksha Fernandes 49
146 Apeksha Fernandes 51
147 Apeksha Fernandes 52

Campion School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Huzaifa Poonawala
148 Huzaifa Poonawala 20
149 Huzaifa Poonawala 22
150 Huzaifa Poonawala 23

Canossa High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Meesha Solanki
151 Meesha Solanki 47
152 Meesha Solanki 50

Carmel of St. Joseph High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ditya Hamlai
153 Ditya Hamlai 5
154 Ditya Hamlai 6
155 Ditya Hamlai 7
156 Ditya Hamlai 8

Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaznosh Daruvala
157 Aaznosh Daruvala 1
158 Aaznosh Daruvala 2
159 Aaznosh Daruvala 3
160 Aaznosh Daruvala 4
Dhruti Shroff
161 Dhruti Shroff 14
162 Dhruti Shroff 15
163 Dhruti Shroff 17
164 Dhruti Shroff 18
Noopur Mistry
165 Noopur Mistry 5
166 Noopur Mistry 6
167 Noopur Mistry 7
168 Noopur Mistry 8
Yashaan Mogal
169 Yashaan Mogal 19
170 Yashaan Mogal 21
171 Yashaan Mogal 22

Chhatrabhuj Narsee School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhimanyu Thakur
172 Abhimanyu Thakur 9
173 Abhimanyu Thakur 10
Vriti Safari
174 Vriti Safari 14
175 Vriti Safari 15
Vyom Punjabi
176 Vyom Punjabi 1

Children`s Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Raj Divecha
177 Raj Divecha 1
Ria Divecha
178 Ria Divecha 5
Yukta Shanbhag
179 Yukta Shanbhag 14
180 Yukta Shanbhag 16

Christ Church School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arya Chavan
181 Arya Chavan 14
182 Arya Chavan 15
183 Arya Chavan 16
184 Arya Chavan 17
185 Arya Chavan 18
Ebrahim M.
186 Ebrahim M. 41
187 Ebrahim M. 42
188 Ebrahim M. 43
Iqra Shaikh
189 Iqra Shaikh 47
190 Iqra Shaikh 48
191 Iqra Shaikh 49
192 Iqra Shaikh 50
193 Iqra Shaikh 52
Maria Porbandarwala
194 Maria Porbandarwala 35
195 Maria Porbandarwala 37
196 Maria Porbandarwala 38
197 Maria Porbandarwala 40
Neha Chavan
198 Neha Chavan 35
199 Neha Chavan 36
200 Neha Chavan 37
201 Neha Chavan 38
202 Neha Chavan 39
203 Neha Chavan 40
Tisya Rao
204 Tisya Rao 24
205 Tisya Rao 26
206 Tisya Rao 27

City International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avantika Kunnath
207 Avantika Kunnath 47
208 Avantika Kunnath 48
209 Avantika Kunnath 49
210 Avantika Kunnath 50

Convent Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Alisha Kene
211 Alisha Kene 14
212 Alisha Kene 15
213 Alisha Kene 16
214 Alisha Kene 18

Convent of Jesus & Mary
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Disha Pingle
215 Disha Pingle 47
216 Disha Pingle 48
Garshma Patel
217 Garshma Patel 35
218 Garshma Patel 38

CP Goenka International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vishesh Kumar
219 Vishesh Kumar 29
220 Vishesh Kumar 30
221 Vishesh Kumar 31
222 Vishesh Kumar 32
223 Vishesh Kumar 33
224 Vishesh Kumar 34

Cumballa Hill High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Siddharth Das
225 Siddharth Das 19
226 Siddharth Das 20
227 Siddharth Das 21
228 Siddharth Das 22

D.Y. Patil International School Worli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Gupta
229 Aarav Gupta 9
230 Aarav Gupta 11
Alina Munshi
231 Alina Munshi 5
232 Alina Munshi 7
Bhiyana Kothari
233 Bhiyana Kothari 14
234 Bhiyana Kothari 15
Dhiaan Doshi
235 Dhiaan Doshi 9
236 Dhiaan Doshi 10
237 Dhiaan Doshi 11
238 Dhiaan Doshi 12
239 Dhiaan Doshi 13
Dia Makhecha
240 Dia Makhecha 35
241 Dia Makhecha 37
242 Dia Makhecha 38
243 Dia Makhecha 39
244 Dia Makhecha 40
Kayaan Parmar
245 Kayaan Parmar 19
246 Kayaan Parmar 20
247 Kayaan Parmar 21
248 Kayaan Parmar 22
249 Kayaan Parmar 23
Vivana Parmar
250 Vivana Parmar 14
251 Vivana Parmar 15

DG Khetan International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anvayi Deshpande
252 Anvayi Deshpande 14
253 Anvayi Deshpande 15
254 Anvayi Deshpande 16
255 Anvayi Deshpande 17
256 Anvayi Deshpande 18
Tiara Singh
257 Tiara Singh 14
258 Tiara Singh 15
259 Tiara Singh 16
260 Tiara Singh 17
261 Tiara Singh 18

Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anoushka Shah
262 Anoushka Shah 26
263 Anoushka Shah 27
Arhan Shah
264 Arhan Shah 43
265 Arhan Shah 44
266 Arhan Shah 46
Arnav Bangera
267 Arnav Bangera 53
268 Arnav Bangera 54
269 Arnav Bangera 56
Ashlesha Bakshi
270 Ashlesha Bakshi 24
271 Ashlesha Bakshi 26
Ayaan Shankta
272 Ayaan Shankta 19
273 Ayaan Shankta 20
274 Ayaan Shankta 21
275 Ayaan Shankta 22
276 Ayaan Shankta 23
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
277 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
278 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
279 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
280 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Ishaan Subramaniam
281 Ishaan Subramaniam 9
282 Ishaan Subramaniam 10
Keren Wadhwani
283 Keren Wadhwani 36
284 Keren Wadhwani 37
Kiara Bangera
285 Kiara Bangera 35
286 Kiara Bangera 36
287 Kiara Bangera 37
288 Kiara Bangera 38
289 Kiara Bangera 39
290 Kiara Bangera 40
Muskaan Patel
291 Muskaan Patel 59
292 Muskaan Patel 60
293 Muskaan Patel 61
294 Muskaan Patel 62
295 Muskaan Patel 63
296 Muskaan Patel 64
Ria Subramaniam
297 Ria Subramaniam 14
298 Ria Subramaniam 15
Sanaya Shetty
299 Sanaya Shetty 14
300 Sanaya Shetty 15
301 Sanaya Shetty 16
302 Sanaya Shetty 17
303 Sanaya Shetty 18
Shanay Ambani
304 Shanay Ambani 41
305 Shanay Ambani 42
306 Shanay Ambani 46
Shlok Suraiya
307 Shlok Suraiya 29
308 Shlok Suraiya 30
309 Shlok Suraiya 31
310 Shlok Suraiya 32
311 Shlok Suraiya 33
312 Shlok Suraiya 34
Tanishi Mazumdar
313 Tanishi Mazumdar 5
314 Tanishi Mazumdar 6
315 Tanishi Mazumdar 7
Tarini Arora
316 Tarini Arora 24
Tarini Mazumdar
317 Tarini Mazumdar 24
318 Tarini Mazumdar 25
319 Tarini Mazumdar 28
Tarini Mehta
320 Tarini Mehta 47
321 Tarini Mehta 50
Vedant Vora
322 Vedant Vora 29
323 Vedant Vora 30
324 Vedant Vora 31
325 Vedant Vora 33
326 Vedant Vora 34
Vikkraman Jatia
327 Vikkraman Jatia 19
328 Vikkraman Jatia 20

Diamond Jubilee High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Maitreya Sawant
329 Maitreya Sawant 1
330 Maitreya Sawant 2
331 Maitreya Sawant 3
332 Maitreya Sawant 4

Divine Child High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Lokare
333 Aditi Lokare 35
334 Aditi Lokare 37
335 Aditi Lokare 38
336 Aditi Lokare 39
337 Aditi Lokare 40

Don Bosco High School Borivali
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anurag Kate
338 Anurag Kate 9
339 Anurag Kate 12
340 Anurag Kate 13
Atharva Mandavkar
341 Atharva Mandavkar 29
Mayank Pawar
342 Mayank Pawar 29
343 Mayank Pawar 31
344 Mayank Pawar 33
Osha Pereira
345 Osha Pereira 14
346 Osha Pereira 15
Rao Dhruven
347 Rao Dhruven 29
Siddhi Sawant
348 Siddhi Sawant 14
349 Siddhi Sawant 16

Don Bosco High School Matunga
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarnav Wadekar
350 Aarnav Wadekar 9
351 Aarnav Wadekar 10
352 Aarnav Wadekar 11
Dron Palande
353 Dron Palande 1
354 Dron Palande 2
355 Dron Palande 3
356 Dron Palande 4
Prayag Phatak
357 Prayag Phatak 19
358 Prayag Phatak 20
Rugved Kotkar
359 Rugved Kotkar 1
360 Rugved Kotkar 2
361 Rugved Kotkar 3
362 Rugved Kotkar 4

Don Bosco International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Krish Shah
363 Krish Shah 19
364 Krish Shah 20
365 Krish Shah 21
366 Krish Shah 22
367 Krish Shah 23
Palak Dhami
368 Palak Dhami 47
369 Palak Dhami 48
370 Palak Dhami 49
371 Palak Dhami 50
372 Palak Dhami 51
373 Palak Dhami 52

Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amogh Gawde
374 Amogh Gawde 9
375 Amogh Gawde 10
376 Amogh Gawde 11
377 Amogh Gawde 12
Archit Morvekar
378 Archit Morvekar 9
379 Archit Morvekar 10
380 Archit Morvekar 11
381 Archit Morvekar 12
382 Archit Morvekar 13
Mayuresh Bugade
383 Mayuresh Bugade 9
Parth Chawgule
384 Parth Chawgule 41
385 Parth Chawgule 42
386 Parth Chawgule 45
Soham Jadhav
387 Soham Jadhav 41
388 Soham Jadhav 42
389 Soham Jadhav 45
Tejas Mhetre
390 Tejas Mhetre 41
391 Tejas Mhetre 42
Yadnesh Bugade
392 Yadnesh Bugade 41
393 Yadnesh Bugade 42
394 Yadnesh Bugade 43

Dr. Pillai Global Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Manaswi Kolekar
395 Manaswi Kolekar 24
Tia Iybee
396 Tia Iybee 24
397 Tia Iybee 25
398 Tia Iybee 27

Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mudra Vichare
399 Mudra Vichare 35
400 Mudra Vichare 37

Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Param Jain
401 Param Jain 9
402 Param Jain 10
403 Param Jain 11

G.D. Somani Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jash Kankal
404 Jash Kankal 19
405 Jash Kankal 20
406 Jash Kankal 21
407 Jash Kankal 22
408 Jash Kankal 23
Jatin Mirchandani
409 Jatin Mirchandani 29
410 Jatin Mirchandani 31
411 Jatin Mirchandani 33
412 Jatin Mirchandani 34
Pratham Kapadia
413 Pratham Kapadia 1
Rajavee Gheewala
414 Rajavee Gheewala 14
415 Rajavee Gheewala 15
416 Rajavee Gheewala 16
417 Rajavee Gheewala 17

Gokhale Education Society
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ansh Narote
418 Ansh Narote 1
419 Ansh Narote 2
420 Ansh Narote 3
421 Ansh Narote 4

Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amay Rathod
422 Amay Rathod 19
423 Amay Rathod 20
424 Amay Rathod 21
425 Amay Rathod 22
426 Amay Rathod 23
Anusha Dalvi
427 Anusha Dalvi 14
428 Anusha Dalvi 15
429 Anusha Dalvi 16
430 Anusha Dalvi 17
431 Anusha Dalvi 18
Arhaan Khan
432 Arhaan Khan 19
433 Arhaan Khan 20
434 Arhaan Khan 21
435 Arhaan Khan 22
436 Arhaan Khan 23
Atharva Telang
437 Atharva Telang 19
438 Atharva Telang 20
439 Atharva Telang 21
440 Atharva Telang 22
441 Atharva Telang 23
Dayita Bangera
442 Dayita Bangera 47
443 Dayita Bangera 48
444 Dayita Bangera 49
445 Dayita Bangera 50
446 Dayita Bangera 51
447 Dayita Bangera 52
Durva Redkar
448 Durva Redkar 47
449 Durva Redkar 48
450 Durva Redkar 49
451 Durva Redkar 50
452 Durva Redkar 51
453 Durva Redkar 52
Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
454 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
455 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Lakshya Barmecha
456 Lakshya Barmecha 29
457 Lakshya Barmecha 30
458 Lakshya Barmecha 31
459 Lakshya Barmecha 32
460 Lakshya Barmecha 33
461 Lakshya Barmecha 34
Laxman Punekar
462 Laxman Punekar 9
463 Laxman Punekar 11
Manas Chorge
464 Manas Chorge 53
465 Manas Chorge 54
466 Manas Chorge 55
467 Manas Chorge 56
468 Manas Chorge 57
469 Manas Chorge 58
Neel Jetley
470 Neel Jetley 29
471 Neel Jetley 30
472 Neel Jetley 31
473 Neel Jetley 32
474 Neel Jetley 33
475 Neel Jetley 34
Raghav Jetley
476 Raghav Jetley 19
477 Raghav Jetley 20
478 Raghav Jetley 21
479 Raghav Jetley 22
480 Raghav Jetley 23
Vibodha Sharma
481 Vibodha Sharma 19
482 Vibodha Sharma 20
483 Vibodha Sharma 21
484 Vibodha Sharma 22
485 Vibodha Sharma 23
Viraat Mansukhani
486 Viraat Mansukhani 9
487 Viraat Mansukhani 12
Vivaan Mansukhani
488 Vivaan Mansukhani 41
489 Vivaan Mansukhani 42
490 Vivaan Mansukhani 43
491 Vivaan Mansukhani 44
492 Vivaan Mansukhani 45
493 Vivaan Mansukhani 46
Vivaan Ritesh
494 Vivaan Ritesh 9
495 Vivaan Ritesh 12

Gopal`s Garden High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Darsh Biyani
496 Darsh Biyani 9
497 Darsh Biyani 10
Harshika Biyani
498 Harshika Biyani 5

Gopi Birla Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dev Bhagat
499 Dev Bhagat 29
500 Dev Bhagat 30
501 Dev Bhagat 34
Yash Dattani
502 Yash Dattani 31
503 Yash Dattani 33
504 Yash Dattani 34

Greenlawns High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Swayam Dalal
505 Swayam Dalal 29
506 Swayam Dalal 30
507 Swayam Dalal 31

Gundecha Education Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shaina Negi
508 Shaina Negi 5
509 Shaina Negi 7
510 Shaina Negi 8
Vibhu Sanghai
511 Vibhu Sanghai 19
512 Vibhu Sanghai 20

Guru Nanak English High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jatin Singh
513 Jatin Singh 53
514 Jatin Singh 54
515 Jatin Singh 55
516 Jatin Singh 56
517 Jatin Singh 57
518 Jatin Singh 58

Harmony Montessori
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tamanna Mody
519 Tamanna Mody 5

Hiranandani Foundation School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aankkur Anand
520 Aankkur Anand 19
521 Aankkur Anand 20
Ananya Nadar
522 Ananya Nadar 35
523 Ananya Nadar 36
524 Ananya Nadar 37
525 Ananya Nadar 38
526 Ananya Nadar 39
527 Ananya Nadar 40
Arnav Agrawal
528 Arnav Agrawal 53
529 Arnav Agrawal 54
530 Arnav Agrawal 55
531 Arnav Agrawal 56
532 Arnav Agrawal 57
533 Arnav Agrawal 58
Atharv Agrawal
534 Atharv Agrawal 65
535 Atharv Agrawal 66
536 Atharv Agrawal 67
537 Atharv Agrawal 68
538 Atharv Agrawal 69
539 Atharv Agrawal 70
Diya Changwani
540 Diya Changwani 35
541 Diya Changwani 38
542 Diya Changwani 39
543 Diya Changwani 40
Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
544 Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
545 Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
546 Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
547 Hiranandani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Kabir Sara
548 Kabir Sara 29
549 Kabir Sara 31
550 Kabir Sara 32
551 Kabir Sara 33
Mishika Bhandary
552 Mishika Bhandary 24
553 Mishika Bhandary 25
Parth Gupta
554 Parth Gupta 19
555 Parth Gupta 20
Sahana Kumar
556 Sahana Kumar 14
557 Sahana Kumar 15
558 Sahana Kumar 16
559 Sahana Kumar 17
560 Sahana Kumar 18
Shruti Swamy
561 Shruti Swamy 14
562 Shruti Swamy 15
563 Shruti Swamy 16
564 Shruti Swamy 17
565 Shruti Swamy 18
Urvi Bengani
566 Urvi Bengani 24
567 Urvi Bengani 25
568 Urvi Bengani 26
569 Urvi Bengani 27
570 Urvi Bengani 28
Vedika Prabhudesai
571 Vedika Prabhudesai 47
572 Vedika Prabhudesai 48
573 Vedika Prabhudesai 51
574 Vedika Prabhudesai 52
Vihaan Gadre
575 Vihaan Gadre 9
Vrinda Kumar
576 Vrinda Kumar 5
577 Vrinda Kumar 6
578 Vrinda Kumar 7
579 Vrinda Kumar 8

Holy Angels` High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shubham Joshi
580 Shubham Joshi 19
581 Shubham Joshi 20
582 Shubham Joshi 21
583 Shubham Joshi 22
584 Shubham Joshi 23

Holy Cross High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Neer Balekar
585 Neer Balekar 35
586 Neer Balekar 36
587 Neer Balekar 37
588 Neer Balekar 38
589 Neer Balekar 39
590 Neer Balekar 40

Holy Family High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Raiker
591 Atharva Raiker 19
592 Atharva Raiker 20
Chris Anthony
593 Chris Anthony 29
594 Chris Anthony 31
Eric Anthony
595 Eric Anthony 41
596 Eric Anthony 43
Karunesh Joshi
597 Karunesh Joshi 19
598 Karunesh Joshi 20
599 Karunesh Joshi 21
Vinit Yadav
600 Vinit Yadav 41
601 Vinit Yadav 43

HVB Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Joon Merchant
602 Joon Merchant 9
Nidhi Sampat
603 Nidhi Sampat 24
604 Nidhi Sampat 25
605 Nidhi Sampat 26
606 Nidhi Sampat 27
607 Nidhi Sampat 28

IES Manik Vidayamandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arnav Salgaonkar
608 Arnav Salgaonkar 9
609 Arnav Salgaonkar 10
Nitya Rane
610 Nitya Rane 9
611 Nitya Rane 10
612 Nitya Rane 11
613 Nitya Rane 12

IES Modern English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sarvesh Bagkar
614 Sarvesh Bagkar 41
615 Sarvesh Bagkar 42

IES New English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aabhas Maheshwari
616 Aabhas Maheshwari 29
617 Aabhas Maheshwari 30

IES Orion
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anuv Chawande
618 Anuv Chawande 1
619 Anuv Chawande 2
620 Anuv Chawande 3
621 Anuv Chawande 4
Arnav Chawande
622 Arnav Chawande 19
623 Arnav Chawande 20
624 Arnav Chawande 21
625 Arnav Chawande 22
626 Arnav Chawande 23
Parth Jain
627 Parth Jain 19
628 Parth Jain 20
629 Parth Jain 21
630 Parth Jain 22
631 Parth Jain 23
Saara Bhambure
632 Saara Bhambure 35
633 Saara Bhambure 38

IES PDEMP School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vinit Sutar
634 Vinit Sutar 9
635 Vinit Sutar 10

IES V.N. Sule Guruji Secondary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Isha Chavan
636 Isha Chavan 47
Manav Gupta
637 Manav Gupta 41
638 Manav Gupta 42
639 Manav Gupta 43
640 Manav Gupta 44
641 Manav Gupta 45
642 Manav Gupta 46
Riddhi Lokegaonkar
643 Riddhi Lokegaonkar 35
644 Riddhi Lokegaonkar 37

J.B. Petit School for Girls
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aashna Garg
645 Aashna Garg 14
646 Aashna Garg 15
647 Aashna Garg 16
648 Aashna Garg 17
649 Aashna Garg 18
Samaira Chanda
650 Samaira Chanda 14
651 Samaira Chanda 15
Zahra Sakarwala
652 Zahra Sakarwala 35
653 Zahra Sakarwala 36
654 Zahra Sakarwala 37
655 Zahra Sakarwala 39
656 Zahra Sakarwala 40

Jamnabai Narsee School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Agarwal
657 Aarushi Agarwal 24
658 Aarushi Agarwal 25
Ahaan Shah
659 Ahaan Shah 9
660 Ahaan Shah 10
661 Ahaan Shah 12
Fateh Singh
662 Fateh Singh 9
663 Fateh Singh 10
664 Fateh Singh 11
665 Fateh Singh 12
666 Fateh Singh 13
Gauri Shah
667 Gauri Shah 14
668 Gauri Shah 16
Kabir Khubchandani
669 Kabir Khubchandani 1
670 Kabir Khubchandani 2
671 Kabir Khubchandani 3
672 Kabir Khubchandani 4
Priyansh Jain
673 Priyansh Jain 29
674 Priyansh Jain 30
675 Priyansh Jain 31
676 Priyansh Jain 32
677 Priyansh Jain 33
678 Priyansh Jain 34
Renaa Jain
679 Renaa Jain 35
680 Renaa Jain 36
681 Renaa Jain 37
682 Renaa Jain 38
683 Renaa Jain 39
684 Renaa Jain 40
Tiaraa Rita
685 Tiaraa Rita 14
686 Tiaraa Rita 15
Veer Mehta
687 Veer Mehta 29
688 Veer Mehta 30
689 Veer Mehta 31
690 Veer Mehta 32
691 Veer Mehta 33
692 Veer Mehta 34

Jankidevi Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Shah
693 Aditya Shah 41
694 Aditya Shah 42
695 Aditya Shah 43
696 Aditya Shah 44
697 Aditya Shah 45
698 Aditya Shah 46
Prisha Gulati
699 Prisha Gulati 5
700 Prisha Gulati 6
701 Prisha Gulati 7
702 Prisha Gulati 8

Jasudben ML School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ayaan Bhagat
703 Ayaan Bhagat 1
704 Ayaan Bhagat 2
705 Ayaan Bhagat 3
706 Ayaan Bhagat 4
Ayaan Nagarkatti
707 Ayaan Nagarkatti 19
708 Ayaan Nagarkatti 20
709 Ayaan Nagarkatti 21
710 Ayaan Nagarkatti 22
711 Ayaan Nagarkatti 23

JBCN International School Borivali
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shaurya Sawant
712 Shaurya Sawant 2

JBCN International School Oshiwara
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarna Kabra
713 Aarna Kabra 14
Aarna Karwa
714 Aarna Karwa 24
715 Aarna Karwa 25
Adeeb Gulrez
716 Adeeb Gulrez 19
717 Adeeb Gulrez 20
718 Adeeb Gulrez 21
Adi Jain
719 Adi Jain 9
Anayah Vora
720 Anayah Vora 35
Anush Yadav
721 Anush Yadav 9
722 Anush Yadav 10
Arkoneil Ghosh
723 Arkoneil Ghosh 10
Aryan Suri
724 Aryan Suri 19
Avishka Parikh
725 Avishka Parikh 14
726 Avishka Parikh 15
727 Avishka Parikh 16
728 Avishka Parikh 17
Dev Shah
729 Dev Shah 1
730 Dev Shah 2
Jordan Abbas
731 Jordan Abbas 2
Katya Tejwani
732 Katya Tejwani 14
733 Katya Tejwani 15
734 Katya Tejwani 16
735 Katya Tejwani 17
Kiara Aranha
736 Kiara Aranha 14
Nevaan Tejwani
737 Nevaan Tejwani 9
Parth Somani
738 Parth Somani 9
Rishi Kaushik
739 Rishi Kaushik 19
Ruhee Chugh
740 Ruhee Chugh 5
Shreya Mehtta
741 Shreya Mehtta 24
Siya Karwa
742 Siya Karwa 35
Tanay Shah
743 Tanay Shah 29
Tanishka Dharmsey
744 Tanishka Dharmsey 14
Tiarah Khandari
745 Tiarah Khandari 24
Vedang Chaudhary
746 Vedang Chaudhary 9
Vivan Pandey
747 Vivan Pandey 20
Zaha Kazi
748 Zaha Kazi 26

JBCN International School Parel
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ahhan Sureka
749 Ahhan Sureka 9

K.M.S. English Medium School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arya Patil
750 Arya Patil 41
751 Arya Patil 44
Varad Gawade
752 Varad Gawade 9
753 Varad Gawade 10
Ved Gawade
754 Ved Gawade 31

Kapol Vidyanidhi International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Murdeshwar Japesh
755 Murdeshwar Japesh 19

Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaron Jeevanathan
756 Aaron Jeevanathan 9
757 Aaron Jeevanathan 10
758 Aaron Jeevanathan 11
759 Aaron Jeevanathan 12
760 Aaron Jeevanathan 13
Joash Jeevanathan
761 Joash Jeevanathan 19
762 Joash Jeevanathan 20
763 Joash Jeevanathan 21
764 Joash Jeevanathan 22
765 Joash Jeevanathan 23

Lilavatibai Podar High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anuj Gawade
766 Anuj Gawade 41
767 Anuj Gawade 42
Yash Jain
768 Yash Jain 29
769 Yash Jain 31
770 Yash Jain 33
771 Yash Jain 34

Lokhandwala Foundation School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aadit Kukreja
772 Aadit Kukreja 1
Ansh Yadav
773 Ansh Yadav 3
Prabir Cheema
774 Prabir Cheema 1

LR & SM Vissanji Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vamika Parmar
775 Vamika Parmar 24
776 Vamika Parmar 25
777 Vamika Parmar 26
778 Vamika Parmar 27
779 Vamika Parmar 28

Marble Arch School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vivaan Sethi
780 Vivaan Sethi 9
781 Vivaan Sethi 10
782 Vivaan Sethi 11
783 Vivaan Sethi 12
784 Vivaan Sethi 13

Mary Immaculate High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bethany Furtado
785 Bethany Furtado 35
786 Bethany Furtado 38
787 Bethany Furtado 39
788 Bethany Furtado 40

Mindful Gurukul
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dveep Jain
789 Dveep Jain 9
790 Dveep Jain 11
791 Dveep Jain 12
792 Dveep Jain 13

Mithibai College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Siddhant Kamble
793 Siddhant Kamble 53
794 Siddhant Kamble 54
795 Siddhant Kamble 55
796 Siddhant Kamble 56

Mount Mary High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nihanshu Hiroji
797 Nihanshu Hiroji 29
798 Nihanshu Hiroji 31
799 Nihanshu Hiroji 32
800 Nihanshu Hiroji 33

N.E.S High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shanaya Ghosalkar
801 Shanaya Ghosalkar 47
802 Shanaya Ghosalkar 48
803 Shanaya Ghosalkar 49
804 Shanaya Ghosalkar 52

Navy Children School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kshama Iyer
805 Kshama Iyer 24
806 Kshama Iyer 25
807 Kshama Iyer 26
808 Kshama Iyer 27
809 Kshama Iyer 28

NSS Hillspring International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tamanna Tripathi
810 Tamanna Tripathi 14
811 Tamanna Tripathi 15
812 Tamanna Tripathi 16
813 Tamanna Tripathi 17
814 Tamanna Tripathi 18

Oberoi International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Adi Gupta
815 Adi Gupta 41
816 Adi Gupta 42
817 Adi Gupta 46
Alizeh Mehta
818 Alizeh Mehta 59
819 Alizeh Mehta 60
820 Alizeh Mehta 61
821 Alizeh Mehta 64
Ananya Mohanty
822 Ananya Mohanty 24
823 Ananya Mohanty 25
Ishaan Lalvani
824 Ishaan Lalvani 41
825 Ishaan Lalvani 42
826 Ishaan Lalvani 43
827 Ishaan Lalvani 45
828 Ishaan Lalvani 46
Rakesh Nagori
829 Rakesh Nagori 19
830 Rakesh Nagori 20
831 Rakesh Nagori 21
832 Rakesh Nagori 22
833 Rakesh Nagori 23
Riya Shenoy
834 Riya Shenoy 35
835 Riya Shenoy 37

Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Namana Desai
836 Namana Desai 14
837 Namana Desai 15
838 Namana Desai 16
839 Namana Desai 17
Rupak Joshi
840 Rupak Joshi 29
841 Rupak Joshi 30
842 Rupak Joshi 31
843 Rupak Joshi 32
844 Rupak Joshi 33
845 Rupak Joshi 34
Samar Mhetre
846 Samar Mhetre 41
Shravani Kelkar
847 Shravani Kelkar 14
848 Shravani Kelkar 15
849 Shravani Kelkar 16
850 Shravani Kelkar 17
Siya Devrukhkar
851 Siya Devrukhkar 14
852 Siya Devrukhkar 15
853 Siya Devrukhkar 16
854 Siya Devrukhkar 17
855 Siya Devrukhkar 18
Swanand Khanolkar
856 Swanand Khanolkar 41
857 Swanand Khanolkar 42
858 Swanand Khanolkar 43
859 Swanand Khanolkar 44
860 Swanand Khanolkar 45
861 Swanand Khanolkar 46
Vedansh Golbha
862 Vedansh Golbha 29
863 Vedansh Golbha 31
864 Vedansh Golbha 32
Yuvraj Khandkar
865 Yuvraj Khandkar 9
866 Yuvraj Khandkar 11
867 Yuvraj Khandkar 12

Podar International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Verlekar
868 Aditya Verlekar 29
869 Aditya Verlekar 30
870 Aditya Verlekar 31
871 Aditya Verlekar 33
Palak Joshi
872 Palak Joshi 35
873 Palak Joshi 36
874 Palak Joshi 37
875 Palak Joshi 38
876 Palak Joshi 39
877 Palak Joshi 40
Sara Verlekar
878 Sara Verlekar 14
879 Sara Verlekar 15

Queen Mary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tamanna Bohra
880 Tamanna Bohra 37
881 Tamanna Bohra 39
882 Tamanna Bohra 40

Ramniwas Bajaj English High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanika Bhatia
883 Aanika Bhatia 14
884 Aanika Bhatia 15
885 Aanika Bhatia 16
886 Aanika Bhatia 17
887 Aanika Bhatia 18
Aarya Bhatia
888 Aarya Bhatia 24
889 Aarya Bhatia 25
890 Aarya Bhatia 26
891 Aarya Bhatia 27
892 Aarya Bhatia 28
Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi
893 Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi 19
894 Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi 21
895 Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi 22
896 Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi 23

RN Podar School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anuj Desai
897 Anuj Desai 29
898 Anuj Desai 30
Raghav Tandon
899 Raghav Tandon 29
900 Raghav Tandon 30
901 Raghav Tandon 33
902 Raghav Tandon 34

Rustomjee Cambridge International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Rajguru
903 Aarushi Rajguru 24
904 Aarushi Rajguru 25
Hitansh Shah
905 Hitansh Shah 9
906 Hitansh Shah 10
907 Hitansh Shah 11
908 Hitansh Shah 12
Kimaya DSouza
909 Kimaya DSouza 35
910 Kimaya DSouza 36
911 Kimaya DSouza 38
912 Kimaya DSouza 39
Pearl Lodha
913 Pearl Lodha 14
914 Pearl Lodha 16
Prahlaad Azad
915 Prahlaad Azad 29
Prhlaad Azad
916 Prhlaad Azad 41
Vida Asbe
917 Vida Asbe 24
918 Vida Asbe 25
919 Vida Asbe 26

Rustomjee International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kaushal Baheti
920 Kaushal Baheti 29
921 Kaushal Baheti 31
922 Kaushal Baheti 32

Ryan International School Chembur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sharvil Rasal
923 Sharvil Rasal 29
924 Sharvil Rasal 31
925 Sharvil Rasal 32

Ryan International School Kandivali
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Asmi Patil
926 Asmi Patil 6
Samyukta Sivakumar
927 Samyukta Sivakumar 49
928 Samyukta Sivakumar 50
929 Samyukta Sivakumar 51
Smit Patil
930 Smit Patil 29
931 Smit Patil 31
932 Smit Patil 32

Ryan International School Malad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanchal Yadav
933 Aanchal Yadav 24
934 Aanchal Yadav 25
935 Aanchal Yadav 26
936 Aanchal Yadav 27
937 Aanchal Yadav 28
Delicea Fernandes
938 Delicea Fernandes 24
939 Delicea Fernandes 25

S.A.S. Billabong High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Saanchi Jain
940 Saanchi Jain 5
941 Saanchi Jain 6
942 Saanchi Jain 7

Sacred Heart High School Worli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ruchika Shetty
943 Ruchika Shetty 14
944 Ruchika Shetty 15
945 Ruchika Shetty 16
946 Ruchika Shetty 17
947 Ruchika Shetty 18

Sane Guruji English Medium School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shardul Mhatre
948 Shardul Mhatre 19
949 Shardul Mhatre 20
950 Shardul Mhatre 21
951 Shardul Mhatre 22
952 Shardul Mhatre 23

Sanskar Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yajat Harmalkar
953 Yajat Harmalkar 19
954 Yajat Harmalkar 20
955 Yajat Harmalkar 21
956 Yajat Harmalkar 22

Saraswati Mandir Education Society School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Advait Kene
957 Advait Kene 1
958 Advait Kene 2
959 Advait Kene 3

Scholar High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Hitanksh Burad
960 Hitanksh Burad 41
961 Hitanksh Burad 45
962 Hitanksh Burad 46

Shardashram Vidyamandir English Medium School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kunal Shroff
963 Kunal Shroff 53
964 Kunal Shroff 54
965 Kunal Shroff 55
966 Kunal Shroff 56
967 Kunal Shroff 57
968 Kunal Shroff 58
Tanya Shroff
969 Tanya Shroff 35
970 Tanya Shroff 36
971 Tanya Shroff 38

Shree Mumbadevi Vidya Niketan
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sana Kadam
972 Sana Kadam 35
973 Sana Kadam 36

Shri Bhaidas Dharjibhai Bhuta High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Angad Kanalgaonkar
974 Angad Kanalgaonkar 1
975 Angad Kanalgaonkar 2
976 Angad Kanalgaonkar 3

Smt. RSB Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anandita Shenoy
977 Anandita Shenoy 24
978 Anandita Shenoy 25
979 Anandita Shenoy 26
980 Anandita Shenoy 27
981 Anandita Shenoy 28
Atharv Shenoy
982 Atharv Shenoy 1
983 Atharv Shenoy 2
984 Atharv Shenoy 3
985 Atharv Shenoy 4
Debeshwar Mukherjee
986 Debeshwar Mukherjee 9
987 Debeshwar Mukherjee 10
988 Debeshwar Mukherjee 11
989 Debeshwar Mukherjee 12
990 Debeshwar Mukherjee 13
Indiraa Doraivel
991 Indiraa Doraivel 47
992 Indiraa Doraivel 50
Vamika Doraivel
993 Vamika Doraivel 24
994 Vamika Doraivel 25
995 Vamika Doraivel 26

Smt. Surajba Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jhanvi Walve
996 Jhanvi Walve 35
997 Jhanvi Walve 37
998 Jhanvi Walve 39

Social Service League`s School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bhakti Satardekar
999 Bhakti Satardekar 24
1000 Bhakti Satardekar 26
Rohit Mahadik
1001 Rohit Mahadik 19
1002 Rohit Mahadik 20
1003 Rohit Mahadik 21
1004 Rohit Mahadik 22
1005 Rohit Mahadik 23

Sou. Laxmibai English Medium School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Samarth Shinde
1006 Samarth Shinde 9
1007 Samarth Shinde 10
1008 Samarth Shinde 11
1009 Samarth Shinde 12

Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Dinakaran
1010 Aryan Dinakaran 29
1011 Aryan Dinakaran 31
1012 Aryan Dinakaran 33
1013 Aryan Dinakaran 34
Manthan Gosalia
1014 Manthan Gosalia 29
1015 Manthan Gosalia 31
Shwet Poojary
1016 Shwet Poojary 19
1017 Shwet Poojary 20
1018 Shwet Poojary 21
1019 Shwet Poojary 22
1020 Shwet Poojary 23

St. Aloysius High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Durven Naik
1021 Durven Naik 41
1022 Durven Naik 42
1023 Durven Naik 43

St. Anne`s High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aiza Shaikh
1024 Aiza Shaikh 14
1025 Aiza Shaikh 16
Anushka Doctor
1026 Anushka Doctor 47
1027 Anushka Doctor 48
1028 Anushka Doctor 49
1029 Anushka Doctor 50
Farida Kanba
1030 Farida Kanba 47
1031 Farida Kanba 48
1032 Farida Kanba 49
1033 Farida Kanba 50
Jiya Agrawal
1034 Jiya Agrawal 14
1035 Jiya Agrawal 15
1036 Jiya Agrawal 16
Keya Shedge
1037 Keya Shedge 14
Leah Oberoi
1038 Leah Oberoi 14
1039 Leah Oberoi 16
Rina Mattos
1040 Rina Mattos 14
St. Annes Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
1041 St. Annes Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
St. Annes Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
1042 St. Annes Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Yana Agrawal
1043 Yana Agrawal 47
1044 Yana Agrawal 48
1045 Yana Agrawal 49
1046 Yana Agrawal 50
Zainab Sidhpurwala
1047 Zainab Sidhpurwala 35
1048 Zainab Sidhpurwala 36
1049 Zainab Sidhpurwala 37
1050 Zainab Sidhpurwala 38
1051 Zainab Sidhpurwala 40

St. Columba School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mihika Kolambekar
1052 Mihika Kolambekar 35
1053 Mihika Kolambekar 36
1054 Mihika Kolambekar 38
1055 Mihika Kolambekar 39
1056 Mihika Kolambekar 40

St. Francis ICSE School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaron Kadu
1057 Aaron Kadu 9
1058 Aaron Kadu 12
Atharva Nivatkar
1059 Atharva Nivatkar 29
Soham Shet
1060 Soham Shet 19
Theron DSouza
1061 Theron DSouza 19
1062 Theron DSouza 21
Zara Furtado
1063 Zara Furtado 35

St. Greogorios High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aahana Bhagat
1064 Aahana Bhagat 5
Abha Tembe
1065 Abha Tembe 14
Hasni Santosh
1066 Hasni Santosh 14
1067 Hasni Santosh 15
1068 Hasni Santosh 17
Twisha Furia
1069 Twisha Furia 35
1070 Twisha Furia 36
1071 Twisha Furia 37
1072 Twisha Furia 38
1073 Twisha Furia 39
1074 Twisha Furia 40

St. John`s High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gayatri Yadav
1075 Gayatri Yadav 14
1076 Gayatri Yadav 15
1077 Gayatri Yadav 16
1078 Gayatri Yadav 17
1079 Gayatri Yadav 18

St. John`s Universal School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anushka Singh
1080 Anushka Singh 35
1081 Anushka Singh 36
1082 Anushka Singh 37

St. Joseph High School Agripada
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanvi More
1083 Tanvi More 24
1084 Tanvi More 26

St. Joseph High School Wadala
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jayesh Kanna
1085 Jayesh Kanna 19

St. Joseph School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Meet Shah
1086 Meet Shah 41
1087 Meet Shah 43
Viren Verna
1088 Viren Verna 29
1089 Viren Verna 30

St. Joseph`s Convent High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Samruddhi Vaidya
1090 Samruddhi Vaidya 24
1091 Samruddhi Vaidya 25
1092 Samruddhi Vaidya 26

St. Joseph`s Convent Primary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Angie Michael
1093 Angie Michael 14
1094 Angie Michael 15

St. Lawrence High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Satavlekar
1095 Aryan Satavlekar 29
1096 Aryan Satavlekar 31
1097 Aryan Satavlekar 32
1098 Aryan Satavlekar 33

St. Mary`s School ICSE
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Shah
1099 Aarav Shah 9
1100 Aarav Shah 10
1101 Aarav Shah 11
1102 Aarav Shah 12
1103 Aarav Shah 13
Girish Chugani
1104 Girish Chugani 20
1105 Girish Chugani 21
Husain Hajee
1106 Husain Hajee 19
1107 Husain Hajee 20
1108 Husain Hajee 22
1109 Husain Hajee 23

St. Paul High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sheron Khristian
1110 Sheron Khristian 19
1111 Sheron Khristian 20
1112 Sheron Khristian 21
1113 Sheron Khristian 22

St. Peter`s School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Zia Darvesh
1114 Zia Darvesh 19
1115 Zia Darvesh 20
1116 Zia Darvesh 21
1117 Zia Darvesh 22
1118 Zia Darvesh 23

St. Thomas Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanmay Khot
1119 Tanmay Khot 9
1120 Tanmay Khot 10

St. Xavier`a High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gafar Supariwala
1121 Gafar Supariwala 19
1122 Gafar Supariwala 21
1123 Gafar Supariwala 23

St. Xavier`s College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shraddha Menon
1124 Shraddha Menon 59
1125 Shraddha Menon 60
1126 Shraddha Menon 61
1127 Shraddha Menon 62
1128 Shraddha Menon 63
1129 Shraddha Menon 64

Swadhyay Bhavan School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Daman Shah
1130 Daman Shah 29
1131 Daman Shah 31
1132 Daman Shah 32

Swami Vivekanad English Primary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Haryan
1133 Aditi Haryan 5
1134 Aditi Haryan 6
1135 Aditi Haryan 7
1136 Aditi Haryan 8

Swami Vivekanand International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Gawde
1137 Aryan Gawde 29
1138 Aryan Gawde 31
Dhruv Jundre
1139 Dhruv Jundre 41
Jarvia Gupta
1140 Jarvia Gupta 24
1141 Jarvia Gupta 25
1142 Jarvia Gupta 26
Shravan Patil
1143 Shravan Patil 9
1144 Shravan Patil 10
Ved Mahale
1145 Ved Mahale 9
1146 Ved Mahale 10

Sydenham College of Commerce and Economic
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mahima Bhatkhande
1147 Mahima Bhatkhande 71
1148 Mahima Bhatkhande 72
1149 Mahima Bhatkhande 74
1150 Mahima Bhatkhande 76

Thakur College of Science & Commerce
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Charul Ghadge
1151 Charul Ghadge 65
1152 Charul Ghadge 66
1153 Charul Ghadge 67
1154 Charul Ghadge 69
1155 Charul Ghadge 70

Thakur International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruvin Rao
1156 Dhruvin Rao 9
1157 Dhruvin Rao 10
1158 Dhruvin Rao 12

Thakur Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kritika Toshniwal
1159 Kritika Toshniwal 35
1160 Kritika Toshniwal 36
1161 Kritika Toshniwal 37
1162 Kritika Toshniwal 38
Sahil Shah
1163 Sahil Shah 41

The Alexandra Girls English Institution
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rabiya Darvesh
1164 Rabiya Darvesh 47
1165 Rabiya Darvesh 48
1166 Rabiya Darvesh 49
1167 Rabiya Darvesh 50
1168 Rabiya Darvesh 51
1169 Rabiya Darvesh 52

The Blossoms S.T. English High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Tiwari
1170 Aditya Tiwari 19
1171 Aditya Tiwari 20
1172 Aditya Tiwari 21
1173 Aditya Tiwari 22
1174 Aditya Tiwari 23
Darsh Darji
1175 Darsh Darji 29
1176 Darsh Darji 31
1177 Darsh Darji 34
Manthan Parmar
1178 Manthan Parmar 30
1179 Manthan Parmar 31
1180 Manthan Parmar 32
1181 Manthan Parmar 34
Tanuj Sampat
1182 Tanuj Sampat 29
1183 Tanuj Sampat 30
1184 Tanuj Sampat 31
1185 Tanuj Sampat 34

The Cathedral & John Connon School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Mehta
1186 Aanya Mehta 35
1187 Aanya Mehta 36
1188 Aanya Mehta 37
1189 Aanya Mehta 38
1190 Aanya Mehta 39
1191 Aanya Mehta 40
Aarav Bhansali
1192 Aarav Bhansali 29
1193 Aarav Bhansali 31
Aditya Merchant
1194 Aditya Merchant 9
1195 Aditya Merchant 10
1196 Aditya Merchant 12
Advay Kejriwal
1197 Advay Kejriwal 9
1198 Advay Kejriwal 10
1199 Advay Kejriwal 11
1200 Advay Kejriwal 12
1201 Advay Kejriwal 13
Anaisha Mohatta
1202 Anaisha Mohatta 24
1203 Anaisha Mohatta 25
1204 Anaisha Mohatta 26
Anika Shah
1205 Anika Shah 35
1206 Anika Shah 37
1207 Anika Shah 38
1208 Anika Shah 39
1209 Anika Shah 40
Arianna Jolly
1210 Arianna Jolly 24
1211 Arianna Jolly 25
1212 Arianna Jolly 26
1213 Arianna Jolly 27
1214 Arianna Jolly 28
Arjun Raghavan
1215 Arjun Raghavan 9
Avni Vats
1216 Avni Vats 47
1217 Avni Vats 48
1218 Avni Vats 50
Ayaansh Kejriwal
1219 Ayaansh Kejriwal 1
1220 Ayaansh Kejriwal 2
1221 Ayaansh Kejriwal 3
1222 Ayaansh Kejriwal 4
Deanne Marshall
1223 Deanne Marshall 25
Dev Mogha
1224 Dev Mogha 19
1225 Dev Mogha 22
Dharini Shah
1226 Dharini Shah 25
1227 Dharini Shah 27
1228 Dharini Shah 28
Diva Singhi
1229 Diva Singhi 14
1230 Diva Singhi 15
Esther Sinha
1231 Esther Sinha 14
1232 Esther Sinha 15
1233 Esther Sinha 16
1234 Esther Sinha 17
1235 Esther Sinha 18
Gauri Gupta
1236 Gauri Gupta 24
1237 Gauri Gupta 25
1238 Gauri Gupta 26
1239 Gauri Gupta 27
1240 Gauri Gupta 28
Ira Jain
1241 Ira Jain 5
1242 Ira Jain 6
1243 Ira Jain 7
Mikhail Marshall
1244 Mikhail Marshall 2
Nishant Vanikar
1245 Nishant Vanikar 9
1246 Nishant Vanikar 10
Preksha Ashar
1247 Preksha Ashar 6
1248 Preksha Ashar 7
Prithviraj Mody
1249 Prithviraj Mody 31
1250 Prithviraj Mody 34
Radha Teli
1251 Radha Teli 24
1252 Radha Teli 26
Rhea Shah
1253 Rhea Shah 50
Saloni Gupta
1254 Saloni Gupta 24
1255 Saloni Gupta 25
Samaira Mehrotra
1256 Samaira Mehrotra 14
1257 Samaira Mehrotra 15
1258 Samaira Mehrotra 16
Samanyu Yadav
1259 Samanyu Yadav 53
1260 Samanyu Yadav 56
1261 Samanyu Yadav 58
Sanna Pasricha
1262 Sanna Pasricha 24
1263 Sanna Pasricha 25
Simran Pasricha
1264 Simran Pasricha 14
Siya Shetty
1265 Siya Shetty 35
1266 Siya Shetty 36
1267 Siya Shetty 37
1268 Siya Shetty 38
1269 Siya Shetty 39
1270 Siya Shetty 40
Sumaya Mehta
1271 Sumaya Mehta 24
1272 Sumaya Mehta 25
1273 Sumaya Mehta 26
1274 Sumaya Mehta 27
1275 Sumaya Mehta 28
Sumer Mehrotra
1276 Sumer Mehrotra 1
1277 Sumer Mehrotra 2
1278 Sumer Mehrotra 3
1279 Sumer Mehrotra 4
Vaidehi Kejriwal
1280 Vaidehi Kejriwal 5
1281 Vaidehi Kejriwal 7
1282 Vaidehi Kejriwal 8
Vritika Sampat
1283 Vritika Sampat 24
1284 Vritika Sampat 25
1285 Vritika Sampat 26
1286 Vritika Sampat 27
1287 Vritika Sampat 28
Yuvraj Somani
1288 Yuvraj Somani 9
1289 Yuvraj Somani 10
1290 Yuvraj Somani 11
1291 Yuvraj Somani 12
1292 Yuvraj Somani 13

The Dadar Parsee Youth`s Assembly
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Minalli Khatu
1293 Minalli Khatu 14
1294 Minalli Khatu 15
1295 Minalli Khatu 16
Ovee Khot
1296 Ovee Khot 35
1297 Ovee Khot 38

Universal High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Eva Bhamare
1298 Eva Bhamare 14
Gaurav Jaju
1299 Gaurav Jaju 29
1300 Gaurav Jaju 31
1301 Gaurav Jaju 32

Vibgyor High Goregaon
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aahan Kharwa
1302 Aahan Kharwa 9
1303 Aahan Kharwa 12
Anannya Nayak
1304 Anannya Nayak 24
1305 Anannya Nayak 25
1306 Anannya Nayak 26
1307 Anannya Nayak 27
1308 Anannya Nayak 28
Dhruti Maurya
1309 Dhruti Maurya 14
1310 Dhruti Maurya 15
1311 Dhruti Maurya 16
Laksh Parulekar
1312 Laksh Parulekar 30
1313 Laksh Parulekar 32
1314 Laksh Parulekar 33
1315 Laksh Parulekar 34
Laksh Puri
1316 Laksh Puri 53
1317 Laksh Puri 54
1318 Laksh Puri 56
1319 Laksh Puri 57
1320 Laksh Puri 58
Mihika Kelkar
1321 Mihika Kelkar 14
1322 Mihika Kelkar 15
Mihikaa Shriram
1323 Mihikaa Shriram 14
1324 Mihikaa Shriram 15
1325 Mihikaa Shriram 16
Nishita Pandya
1326 Nishita Pandya 35
1327 Nishita Pandya 36
1328 Nishita Pandya 39
Samyak Jain
1329 Samyak Jain 9

Vibgyor HIgh Malad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anisha Xavier
1330 Anisha Xavier 14
1331 Anisha Xavier 15
Mishti Shah
1332 Mishti Shah 24
1333 Mishti Shah 25
1334 Mishti Shah 26
1335 Mishti Shah 27
1336 Mishti Shah 28
Vaikhari Jadhav
1337 Vaikhari Jadhav 24
1338 Vaikhari Jadhav 25
1339 Vaikhari Jadhav 26
1340 Vaikhari Jadhav 27

Vibgyor High School Borivali
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Advay Sawant
1341 Advay Sawant 19
1342 Advay Sawant 21
Akansha Rawat
1343 Akansha Rawat 15
1344 Akansha Rawat 16
Arav Saple
1345 Arav Saple 1
1346 Arav Saple 2
1347 Arav Saple 3
Asher Rodrigues
1348 Asher Rodrigues 1
Avaneesh Rawte
1349 Avaneesh Rawte 1
1350 Avaneesh Rawte 2
1351 Avaneesh Rawte 3
Avni Dutt
1352 Avni Dutt 24
1353 Avni Dutt 26
Divyam Kumar
1354 Divyam Kumar 1
Diya Kumar
1355 Diya Kumar 5
Gianna DSouza
1356 Gianna DSouza 25
1357 Gianna DSouza 26
Katherina Nazareth
1358 Katherina Nazareth 24
1359 Katherina Nazareth 25
Maximus Cabral
1360 Maximus Cabral 1
1361 Maximus Cabral 2
1362 Maximus Cabral 3
Moksh Khamesra
1363 Moksh Khamesra 1
1364 Moksh Khamesra 3
Naisha Tyagi
1365 Naisha Tyagi 5
1366 Naisha Tyagi 7
Sivanshi Kagawala
1367 Sivanshi Kagawala 5
1368 Sivanshi Kagawala 7

Vibgyor Roots and Rise
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarnav Chintapandu
1369 Aarnav Chintapandu 1
Masoom Hathi
1370 Masoom Hathi 29
1371 Masoom Hathi 31

Victoria High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shamit Solanki
1372 Shamit Solanki 19
1373 Shamit Solanki 20
1374 Shamit Solanki 21
1375 Shamit Solanki 22

Villa Theresa High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anjali Shah
1376 Anjali Shah 24
1377 Anjali Shah 25
1378 Anjali Shah 26
1379 Anjali Shah 27
1380 Anjali Shah 28
Anoushka Fernandes
1381 Anoushka Fernandes 35
1382 Anoushka Fernandes 36
1383 Anoushka Fernandes 37
1384 Anoushka Fernandes 38
1385 Anoushka Fernandes 39
1386 Anoushka Fernandes 40

VPM Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashish Awari
1387 Ashish Awari 29
1388 Ashish Awari 31
Kaivalya Churi
1389 Kaivalya Churi 29
1390 Kaivalya Churi 31

Witty International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vihaan Patel
1391 Vihaan Patel 19
1392 Vihaan Patel 20
1393 Vihaan Patel 21
1394 Vihaan Patel 22
1395 Vihaan Patel 23

Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anannya Biranje
1396 Anannya Biranje 14
1397 Anannya Biranje 15
1398 Anannya Biranje 16
1399 Anannya Biranje 17
1400 Anannya Biranje 18
Anushka Salaskar
1401 Anushka Salaskar 35
1402 Anushka Salaskar 36
1403 Anushka Salaskar 37
1404 Anushka Salaskar 38
1405 Anushka Salaskar 39
1406 Anushka Salaskar 40
Sakshi Jadhav
1407 Sakshi Jadhav 47
1408 Sakshi Jadhav 48
1409 Sakshi Jadhav 49
1410 Sakshi Jadhav 50
1411 Sakshi Jadhav 51
1412 Sakshi Jadhav 52