Amravati
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ajay Pal
1 Ajay Pal 2
Ashish Dharmale
2 Ashish Dharmale 1
Janhavi Chavan
3 Janhavi Chavan 22
Mrutnjay Dube
4 Mrutnjay Dube 13
Salila Joshi
5 Salila Joshi 27
Samiksha Yadav
6 Samiksha Yadav 22
Shounak Sakhare
7 Shounak Sakhare 14
8 Shounak Sakhare 16
Shradha Dwivedi
9 Shradha Dwivedi 31
Shrutika Kathote
10 Shrutika Kathote 27
Soumitra Mokasdar
11 Soumitra Mokasdar 16
Srivallabha Chikhalkar
12 Srivallabha Chikhalkar 10
Sumit Mohod
13 Sumit Mohod 7
Vaibhavi Thete
14 Vaibhavi Thete 21

Aurangabad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Nilangekar
15 Aditi Nilangekar 21
16 Aditi Nilangekar 22
17 Aditi Nilangekar 30
Aradhana Mehar
18 Aradhana Mehar 21
Raviraj Pawar
19 Raviraj Pawar 1
Srinivas Chavan
20 Srinivas Chavan 1
21 Srinivas Chavan 2
22 Srinivas Chavan 3
23 Srinivas Chavan 4

Chandrapur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ajay Datta
24 Ajay Datta 1
25 Ajay Datta 7
Mayur Chahare
26 Mayur Chahare 10
27 Mayur Chahare 11
Om Kapoor
28 Om Kapoor 2
Prathmesh Choudhary
29 Prathmesh Choudhary 1
30 Prathmesh Choudhary 7
31 Prathmesh Choudhary 13
Sahil Kapoor
32 Sahil Kapoor 1
Sarosh Daware
33 Sarosh Daware 21
Shubham Bhaware
34 Shubham Bhaware 1
35 Shubham Bhaware 2
Sonali Matte
36 Sonali Matte 21
37 Sonali Matte 22
38 Sonali Matte 27

Dhule
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Harshal Khatal
39 Harshal Khatal 1
40 Harshal Khatal 4
41 Harshal Khatal 5
Kuldip Patil
42 Kuldip Patil 1
43 Kuldip Patil 2
44 Kuldip Patil 7
45 Kuldip Patil 8

Gondia
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ravi Inwate
46 Ravi Inwate 1
Salman Ansari
47 Salman Ansari 1

Jalgaon
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ajinkya Wadnere
48 Ajinkya Wadnere 10
49 Ajinkya Wadnere 11
Akshay Sonawane
50 Akshay Sonawane 10
51 Akshay Sonawane 11
52 Akshay Sonawane 12
Anjali Sharma
53 Anjali Sharma 21
Bhumit Patel
54 Bhumit Patel 2
55 Bhumit Patel 10
jalgaon Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
56 jalgaon Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men 18
jalgaon Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men
57 jalgaon Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men 20
Jalgaon Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men
58 Jalgaon Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men 19
Jitendra Sonawane
59 Jitendra Sonawane 11
60 Jitendra Sonawane 13
Lalit Suryawanshi
61 Lalit Suryawanshi 2
Linesh Khadke
62 Linesh Khadke 4
63 Linesh Khadke 14
Milind Wani
64 Milind Wani 1
Nilay Modak
65 Nilay Modak 4
Nilesh Garunge
66 Nilesh Garunge 1
Niranjan Dhake
67 Niranjan Dhake 2
68 Niranjan Dhake 3
Nitin Kamble
69 Nitin Kamble 1
70 Nitin Kamble 7
Pandit Koli
71 Pandit Koli 1
Prashant Pawar
72 Prashant Pawar 1
Revan Chaudhari
73 Revan Chaudhari 10
Sagar Sonawane
74 Sagar Sonawane 7
75 Sagar Sonawane 8
76 Sagar Sonawane 13
77 Sagar Sonawane 16
Sanket Patil
78 Sanket Patil 7
Swapnil Pawar
79 Swapnil Pawar 1
80 Swapnil Pawar 10
Ujwal Jadhav
81 Ujwal Jadhav 2
Vaibhav Sonawane
82 Vaibhav Sonawane 2
83 Vaibhav Sonawane 3
84 Vaibhav Sonawane 7

Kolhapur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Desai
85 Aditya Desai 3
86 Aditya Desai 13
87 Aditya Desai 16
88 Aditya Desai 17
Aniket Chavan
89 Aniket Chavan 2
90 Aniket Chavan 3
91 Aniket Chavan 4
92 Aniket Chavan 13
93 Aniket Chavan 14
Atharva Deshmukhe
94 Atharva Deshmukhe 10
95 Atharva Deshmukhe 11
96 Atharva Deshmukhe 12
Bhakti Patil
97 Bhakti Patil 23
98 Bhakti Patil 33
99 Bhakti Patil 34
100 Bhakti Patil 35
101 Bhakti Patil 37
Harshvardhan Naik
102 Harshvardhan Naik 1
103 Harshvardhan Naik 10
104 Harshvardhan Naik 11
Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
105 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men 18
Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men
106 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men 20
Kolhapur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men
107 Kolhapur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men 19
Makarand Kutre
108 Makarand Kutre 13
109 Makarand Kutre 14
110 Makarand Kutre 15
Nirant Patil
111 Nirant Patil 3
112 Nirant Patil 4
113 Nirant Patil 5
114 Nirant Patil 12
Prajwal Wagh
115 Prajwal Wagh 5
116 Prajwal Wagh 6
117 Prajwal Wagh 9
118 Prajwal Wagh 15
Rajvardhan Naik
119 Rajvardhan Naik 7
120 Rajvardhan Naik 8
121 Rajvardhan Naik 9
Ranjit Shinde
122 Ranjit Shinde 1
123 Ranjit Shinde 2
Rohit Havaldar
124 Rohit Havaldar 1
125 Rohit Havaldar 2
126 Rohit Havaldar 7
127 Rohit Havaldar 8
128 Rohit Havaldar 9
Rushikesh Jambhale
129 Rushikesh Jambhale 4
130 Rushikesh Jambhale 5
131 Rushikesh Jambhale 6
132 Rushikesh Jambhale 8
133 Rushikesh Jambhale 9
Yugandhara Shirke
134 Yugandhara Shirke 21
135 Yugandhara Shirke 22
136 Yugandhara Shirke 27
137 Yugandhara Shirke 28
138 Yugandhara Shirke 29

Mumbai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaryan Bhosale
139 Aaryan Bhosale 7
140 Aaryan Bhosale 8
141 Aaryan Bhosale 9
142 Aaryan Bhosale 16
143 Aaryan Bhosale 17
Aditi Dhumatkar
144 Aditi Dhumatkar 21
145 Aditi Dhumatkar 22
146 Aditi Dhumatkar 23
147 Aditi Dhumatkar 33
Aeka Chatra
148 Aeka Chatra 27
149 Aeka Chatra 28
150 Aeka Chatra 29
151 Aeka Chatra 33
152 Aeka Chatra 34
Alizeh Mehta
153 Alizeh Mehta 24
154 Alizeh Mehta 33
Anurag Kadam
155 Anurag Kadam 1
156 Anurag Kadam 11
157 Anurag Kadam 12
158 Anurag Kadam 13
159 Anurag Kadam 14
Anushka Salaskar
160 Anushka Salaskar 29
Ariesa Mongia
161 Ariesa Mongia 27
162 Ariesa Mongia 28
Arnav Agrawal
163 Arnav Agrawal 8
Aryaman Khataukar
164 Aryaman Khataukar 1
165 Aryaman Khataukar 2
166 Aryaman Khataukar 13
167 Aryaman Khataukar 14
Aryan Dadiala
168 Aryan Dadiala 10
169 Aryan Dadiala 13
Aryan Makhija
170 Aryan Makhija 3
171 Aryan Makhija 4
172 Aryan Makhija 5
173 Aryan Makhija 6
174 Aryan Makhija 17
Atharva Dandekar
175 Atharva Dandekar 5
176 Atharva Dandekar 7
177 Atharva Dandekar 8
178 Atharva Dandekar 9
179 Atharva Dandekar 11
Avantika Chavan
180 Avantika Chavan 21
181 Avantika Chavan 22
182 Avantika Chavan 27
183 Avantika Chavan 33
Dayita Bangera
184 Dayita Bangera 30
185 Dayita Bangera 31
186 Dayita Bangera 32
Durva Redkar
187 Durva Redkar 24
188 Durva Redkar 34
Ishaan Jaffer
189 Ishaan Jaffer 2
190 Ishaan Jaffer 3
191 Ishaan Jaffer 4
192 Ishaan Jaffer 5
193 Ishaan Jaffer 14
Kenisha Gupta
194 Kenisha Gupta 21
195 Kenisha Gupta 22
196 Kenisha Gupta 31
197 Kenisha Gupta 32
198 Kenisha Gupta 36
Maitrayani Bhosale
199 Maitrayani Bhosale 28
200 Maitrayani Bhosale 34
201 Maitrayani Bhosale 36
202 Maitrayani Bhosale 37
Mallika Baikerikar
203 Mallika Baikerikar 21
204 Mallika Baikerikar 23
Manas Chorge
205 Manas Chorge 7
206 Manas Chorge 14
207 Manas Chorge 15
208 Manas Chorge 16
Manasi Mahamunkar
209 Manasi Mahamunkar 30
210 Manasi Mahamunkar 32
Monique Gandhi
211 Monique Gandhi 23
212 Monique Gandhi 24
213 Monique Gandhi 25
214 Monique Gandhi 26
215 Monique Gandhi 31
Mufaddal Kapasi
216 Mufaddal Kapasi 1
217 Mufaddal Kapasi 10
218 Mufaddal Kapasi 11
219 Mufaddal Kapasi 12
Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
220 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men 18
Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
221 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women 38
Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men
222 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men 20
Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women
223 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women 40
Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men
224 Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men 19
Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women
225 Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women 39
Mumbai Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay
226 Mumbai Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay 41
Mumbai Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay
227 Mumbai Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay 42
Muskaan Tolani
228 Muskaan Tolani 25
229 Muskaan Tolani 26
230 Muskaan Tolani 36
231 Muskaan Tolani 37
Nikita Rane
232 Nikita Rane 35
233 Nikita Rane 37
Pranav Solanki
234 Pranav Solanki 1
235 Pranav Solanki 2
236 Pranav Solanki 13
Ravija Singal
237 Ravija Singal 30
238 Ravija Singal 31
239 Ravija Singal 32
240 Ravija Singal 37
Rayna Saldanha
241 Rayna Saldanha 22
242 Rayna Saldanha 23
243 Rayna Saldanha 24
244 Rayna Saldanha 28
245 Rayna Saldanha 36
Rizwan Khatee
246 Rizwan Khatee 9
Rudransh Mishra
247 Rudransh Mishra 2
248 Rudransh Mishra 3
249 Rudransh Mishra 4
Samyak Narnaware
250 Samyak Narnaware 10
251 Samyak Narnaware 12
252 Samyak Narnaware 17
Shlok Gupta
253 Shlok Gupta 10
254 Shlok Gupta 11
255 Shlok Gupta 12
Shrirang Athavale
256 Shrirang Athavale 5
257 Shrirang Athavale 6
258 Shrirang Athavale 16
Soham Khot
259 Soham Khot 8
Sreenath Pandhare
260 Sreenath Pandhare 6
Trisha Karkhanis
261 Trisha Karkhanis 34
262 Trisha Karkhanis 35
Vedant Khandeparkar
263 Vedant Khandeparkar 3
264 Vedant Khandeparkar 4
265 Vedant Khandeparkar 15
266 Vedant Khandeparkar 16
267 Vedant Khandeparkar 17

Nagpur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aman Sakore
268 Aman Sakore 13
Atharwal Bhonsale
269 Atharwal Bhonsale 10
Himani Fadke
270 Himani Fadke 22
271 Himani Fadke 23
272 Himani Fadke 24
273 Himani Fadke 28
274 Himani Fadke 36
Lalsingh Yadav
275 Lalsingh Yadav 10
Manaswini Mohite
276 Manaswini Mohite 30
277 Manaswini Mohite 31
278 Manaswini Mohite 32
Nachiket Batwe
279 Nachiket Batwe 1
280 Nachiket Batwe 2
281 Nachiket Batwe 3
282 Nachiket Batwe 13
283 Nachiket Batwe 14
Nagpur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
284 Nagpur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women 38
Nagpur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women
285 Nagpur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women 40
Nagpur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women
286 Nagpur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women 39
Ridhi Parmar
287 Ridhi Parmar 21
288 Ridhi Parmar 23
289 Ridhi Parmar 30
Rupal Bhujade
290 Rupal Bhujade 21
291 Rupal Bhujade 22
292 Rupal Bhujade 33
Rutuja Talegaonkar
293 Rutuja Talegaonkar 21
294 Rutuja Talegaonkar 22
295 Rutuja Talegaonkar 23
296 Rutuja Talegaonkar 34
297 Rutuja Talegaonkar 37
Sanjay Nikule
298 Sanjay Nikule 10
299 Sanjay Nikule 11
Sharayu Fartode
300 Sharayu Fartode 21
301 Sharayu Fartode 27
302 Sharayu Fartode 30
303 Sharayu Fartode 31
304 Sharayu Fartode 32
Surbhi Bobde
305 Surbhi Bobde 27
306 Surbhi Bobde 28
Vibhor Tapse
307 Vibhor Tapse 1
308 Vibhor Tapse 2
309 Vibhor Tapse 10
310 Vibhor Tapse 11

Nashik
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Adwait Agashe
311 Adwait Agashe 3
Anuj Kittur
312 Anuj Kittur 4
313 Anuj Kittur 5
314 Anuj Kittur 6
315 Anuj Kittur 15
Nachiket Buzruk
316 Nachiket Buzruk 1
317 Nachiket Buzruk 2
318 Nachiket Buzruk 13
319 Nachiket Buzruk 14
320 Nachiket Buzruk 15
Siddhi Kotwal
321 Siddhi Kotwal 23
322 Siddhi Kotwal 24
323 Siddhi Kotwal 25
324 Siddhi Kotwal 26

Parbhani
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashok Dalvi
325 Ashok Dalvi 2
Gita Damodhar
326 Gita Damodhar 21
Kundan Thakur
327 Kundan Thakur 10
Meghraj Mane
328 Meghraj Mane 10
Nilesh Maske
329 Nilesh Maske 6
Rushikesh Damodhar
330 Rushikesh Damodhar 1
Sakharam Gaikwad
331 Sakharam Gaikwad 5
Tejas Lad
332 Tejas Lad 11
Vishal Pandit
333 Vishal Pandit 2

Pune
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aakanksha Buchade
334 Aakanksha Buchade 22
335 Aakanksha Buchade 33
336 Aakanksha Buchade 34
337 Aakanksha Buchade 35
Aaliya Kuwawala
338 Aaliya Kuwawala 34
Akash Watkar
339 Akash Watkar 10
340 Akash Watkar 11
341 Akash Watkar 12
Akshay Fulambarkar
342 Akshay Fulambarkar 6
Arya Rajguru
343 Arya Rajguru 30
344 Arya Rajguru 33
345 Arya Rajguru 34
Divij Tekawade
346 Divij Tekawade 8
347 Divij Tekawade 9
Harshal Vakharia
348 Harshal Vakharia 1
349 Harshal Vakharia 7
350 Harshal Vakharia 8
351 Harshal Vakharia 13
Ishan Bhujbal
352 Ishan Bhujbal 4
353 Ishan Bhujbal 10
354 Ishan Bhujbal 11
355 Ishan Bhujbal 12
Janhvi Pethkar
356 Janhvi Pethkar 27
Kiran Kadam
357 Kiran Kadam 4
Madhura Agte
358 Madhura Agte 21
359 Madhura Agte 27
360 Madhura Agte 28
Mihir Ambre
361 Mihir Ambre 2
362 Mihir Ambre 3
363 Mihir Ambre 13
364 Mihir Ambre 14
Neel Gunde
365 Neel Gunde 7
366 Neel Gunde 8
367 Neel Gunde 9
Parth Medhi
368 Parth Medhi 9
Pooja Kumbre
369 Pooja Kumbre 21
370 Pooja Kumbre 23
371 Pooja Kumbre 25
372 Pooja Kumbre 26
Pranjal Tathawade
373 Pranjal Tathawade 30
374 Pranjal Tathawade 31
375 Pranjal Tathawade 33
376 Pranjal Tathawade 36
Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
377 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men 18
Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
378 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women 38
Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men
379 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men 20
Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women
380 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women 40
Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men
381 Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men 19
Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women
382 Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women 39
Pune Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay
383 Pune Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay 41
Pune Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay
384 Pune Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay 42
Riddhi Hagawane
385 Riddhi Hagawane 24
386 Riddhi Hagawane 25
387 Riddhi Hagawane 26
388 Riddhi Hagawane 34
389 Riddhi Hagawane 37
Sadhvi Dhuri
390 Sadhvi Dhuri 21
391 Sadhvi Dhuri 22
392 Sadhvi Dhuri 23
393 Sadhvi Dhuri 37
Sagar Kamble
394 Sagar Kamble 3
395 Sagar Kamble 14
396 Sagar Kamble 15
397 Sagar Kamble 17
Sahil Pawar
398 Sahil Pawar 1
399 Sahil Pawar 2
Sampanna Shelar
400 Sampanna Shelar 6
401 Sampanna Shelar 15
402 Sampanna Shelar 17
Shalmali Walunjkar
403 Shalmali Walunjkar 29
404 Shalmali Walunjkar 37
Shaunak Prasade
405 Shaunak Prasade 3
406 Shaunak Prasade 4
407 Shaunak Prasade 5
408 Shaunak Prasade 6
409 Shaunak Prasade 17
Shivani Sutar
410 Shivani Sutar 35
Shwejal Mankar
411 Shwejal Mankar 7
412 Shwejal Mankar 8
413 Shwejal Mankar 10
414 Shwejal Mankar 11
415 Shwejal Mankar 16
Trisha Shingote
416 Trisha Shingote 22
417 Trisha Shingote 23
418 Trisha Shingote 24
Viraj Dhokale
419 Viraj Dhokale 2
420 Viraj Dhokale 3
421 Viraj Dhokale 13
422 Viraj Dhokale 16
423 Viraj Dhokale 17
Yuga Birnale
424 Yuga Birnale 27
425 Yuga Birnale 28
426 Yuga Birnale 29
427 Yuga Birnale 33
428 Yuga Birnale 36
Yukta Vakharia
429 Yukta Vakharia 30
430 Yukta Vakharia 31
431 Yukta Vakharia 32
432 Yukta Vakharia 36
433 Yukta Vakharia 37

Raigad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amar Patil
434 Amar Patil 1
435 Amar Patil 2
436 Amar Patil 4
437 Amar Patil 5
438 Amar Patil 10
HItesh Bhoir
439 HItesh Bhoir 4
440 HItesh Bhoir 5
441 HItesh Bhoir 6
Nikhil Shinde
442 Nikhil Shinde 1
Raigad Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
443 Raigad Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men 18
Raigad Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men
444 Raigad Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men 20
Raigad Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men
445 Raigad Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men 19
Sachin Shingrutt
446 Sachin Shingrutt 3
447 Sachin Shingrutt 11
448 Sachin Shingrutt 12

Sangli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhijit Patil
449 Abhijit Patil 1
450 Abhijit Patil 11
451 Abhijit Patil 12
452 Abhijit Patil 16
453 Abhijit Patil 17
Chaitanya Wavare
454 Chaitanya Wavare 8
455 Chaitanya Wavare 9
Suraj Tasgave
456 Suraj Tasgave 1
457 Suraj Tasgave 10
458 Suraj Tasgave 11
459 Suraj Tasgave 12

Solapur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashish Shinde
460 Ashish Shinde 7
461 Ashish Shinde 8
462 Ashish Shinde 9
Niraj Katkur
463 Niraj Katkur 1
Omar Gaikwad
464 Omar Gaikwad 7
Pavan Gujrathi
465 Pavan Gujrathi 11
Rohan Tile
466 Rohan Tile 1
467 Rohan Tile 11
Vinayak Ambewale
468 Vinayak Ambewale 2
Virbhadra Dasi
469 Virbhadra Dasi 10

Thane
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhishek Koli
470 Abhishek Koli 1
471 Abhishek Koli 3
472 Abhishek Koli 7
473 Abhishek Koli 8
Aditya Bharadwaj
474 Aditya Bharadwaj 4
475 Aditya Bharadwaj 5
476 Aditya Bharadwaj 6
477 Aditya Bharadwaj 15
478 Aditya Bharadwaj 17
Advait Raje
479 Advait Raje 11
480 Advait Raje 12
481 Advait Raje 14
482 Advait Raje 15
Apeksha Shrirao
483 Apeksha Shrirao 30
484 Apeksha Shrirao 31
Arya Kriplani
485 Arya Kriplani 27
486 Arya Kriplani 28
487 Arya Kriplani 29
488 Arya Kriplani 32
489 Arya Kriplani 36
Esha Vinerkar
490 Esha Vinerkar 21
491 Esha Vinerkar 27
Jay Ekbote
492 Jay Ekbote 10
493 Jay Ekbote 11
494 Jay Ekbote 13
495 Jay Ekbote 14
Jyotsna Pansare
496 Jyotsna Pansare 22
497 Jyotsna Pansare 27
498 Jyotsna Pansare 28
499 Jyotsna Pansare 33
500 Jyotsna Pansare 34
Kanishka Padte
501 Kanishka Padte 27
502 Kanishka Padte 28
Kunal Mohite
503 Kunal Mohite 13
504 Kunal Mohite 14
505 Kunal Mohite 15
506 Kunal Mohite 16
Mayank Chaphekar
507 Mayank Chaphekar 6
508 Mayank Chaphekar 11
509 Mayank Chaphekar 12
510 Mayank Chaphekar 17
Mehlam Ghadialy
511 Mehlam Ghadialy 2
512 Mehlam Ghadialy 5
513 Mehlam Ghadialy 7
514 Mehlam Ghadialy 8
515 Mehlam Ghadialy 9
Payal Shrirao
516 Payal Shrirao 21
517 Payal Shrirao 22
518 Payal Shrirao 33
519 Payal Shrirao 34
520 Payal Shrirao 36
Rohit Raje
521 Rohit Raje 1
Rutuja Udeshi
522 Rutuja Udeshi 30
523 Rutuja Udeshi 31
524 Rutuja Udeshi 32
525 Rutuja Udeshi 33
526 Rutuja Udeshi 37
Sagarika Jain
527 Sagarika Jain 30
528 Sagarika Jain 31
529 Sagarika Jain 32
530 Sagarika Jain 36
531 Sagarika Jain 37
Shubham Raval
532 Shubham Raval 10
533 Shubham Raval 11
534 Shubham Raval 12
Siddhant Khopade
535 Siddhant Khopade 2
536 Siddhant Khopade 7
537 Siddhant Khopade 8
538 Siddhant Khopade 9
539 Siddhant Khopade 16
Siddhi Vanmali
540 Siddhi Vanmali 21
541 Siddhi Vanmali 22
542 Siddhi Vanmali 30
Sudhanva Kulkarni
543 Sudhanva Kulkarni 3
544 Sudhanva Kulkarni 10
545 Sudhanva Kulkarni 12
Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
546 Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men 18
Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
547 Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women 38
Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men
548 Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men 20
Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women
549 Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women 40
Thane Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men
550 Thane Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men 19
Thane Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women
551 Thane Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women 39
Thane Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay
552 Thane Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay 41
Thane Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay
553 Thane Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay 42
Vaishnavi Desai
554 Vaishnavi Desai 21
555 Vaishnavi Desai 22
556 Vaishnavi Desai 31
Viraj Prabhu
557 Viraj Prabhu 1
558 Viraj Prabhu 2
559 Viraj Prabhu 10
560 Viraj Prabhu 13
Vishvesh Dhudham
561 Vishvesh Dhudham 1
562 Vishvesh Dhudham 2
563 Vishvesh Dhudham 3
564 Vishvesh Dhudham 13
565 Vishvesh Dhudham 14

Wardha
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nimish Muley
566 Nimish Muley 1
567 Nimish Muley 2
568 Nimish Muley 3
569 Nimish Muley 13
570 Nimish Muley 14