Aurangabad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rohan Sonawane
1 Rohan Sonawane 75
Sairaj Talimkar
2 Sairaj Talimkar 65
3 Sairaj Talimkar 66
4 Sairaj Talimkar 67
5 Sairaj Talimkar 68

Balasaheb Thakre Krida Sankul Uran
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anushka Pande
6 Anushka Pande 59
7 Anushka Pande 61
Dhruv Bohar
8 Dhruv Bohar 65
9 Dhruv Bohar 67
Hitanshi Patil
10 Hitanshi Patil 70
11 Hitanshi Patil 72
Kunj Vora
12 Kunj Vora 75
13 Kunj Vora 77
Manthan Gharat
14 Manthan Gharat 39
15 Manthan Gharat 40
16 Manthan Gharat 41
Nirbhay Patil
17 Nirbhay Patil 39
18 Nirbhay Patil 40
19 Nirbhay Patil 41
20 Nirbhay Patil 43
21 Nirbhay Patil 44
Nishta Patle
22 Nishta Patle 70
23 Nishta Patle 72
Omkar Mhatre
24 Omkar Mhatre 53
25 Omkar Mhatre 55
Prajwal Mhatre
26 Prajwal Mhatre 53
27 Prajwal Mhatre 54
28 Prajwal Mhatre 55
29 Prajwal Mhatre 56
Pranjali Kadve
30 Pranjali Kadve 46
31 Pranjali Kadve 47
32 Pranjali Kadve 49
Prathamesh Kadve
33 Prathamesh Kadve 25
34 Prathamesh Kadve 26
35 Prathamesh Kadve 27
36 Prathamesh Kadve 28
37 Prathamesh Kadve 30
Priyanshu Patil
38 Priyanshu Patil 25
39 Priyanshu Patil 26
40 Priyanshu Patil 28
Sharvari Kathe
41 Sharvari Kathe 46
42 Sharvari Kathe 47
Shristi Patle
43 Shristi Patle 32
44 Shristi Patle 35

Bhosla Club Nashik
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abeer Dhond
45 Abeer Dhond 53
46 Abeer Dhond 56
Abshishek Deshpande
47 Abshishek Deshpande 25
48 Abshishek Deshpande 26
Aditi Hegde
49 Aditi Hegde 79
50 Aditi Hegde 80
51 Aditi Hegde 81
52 Aditi Hegde 82
Adwaith Hegde
53 Adwaith Hegde 53
Ajinkya Girase
54 Ajinkya Girase 1
55 Ajinkya Girase 5
Anushka Dhatre
56 Anushka Dhatre 60
57 Anushka Dhatre 61
58 Anushka Dhatre 62
59 Anushka Dhatre 63
Aryan Dhikle
60 Aryan Dhikle 25
61 Aryan Dhikle 26
62 Aryan Dhikle 27
63 Aryan Dhikle 29
Avanti Deshmukh
64 Avanti Deshmukh 72
65 Avanti Deshmukh 73
Girisha Tokear
66 Girisha Tokear 9
67 Girisha Tokear 10
68 Girisha Tokear 11
Gitanjali Wagaskar
69 Gitanjali Wagaskar 32
70 Gitanjali Wagaskar 33
71 Gitanjali Wagaskar 36
Jitesh Shastri
72 Jitesh Shastri 1
73 Jitesh Shastri 5
Jivak Waghmare
74 Jivak Waghmare 2
75 Jivak Waghmare 3
76 Jivak Waghmare 4
77 Jivak Waghmare 5
Kimaya Ahirrao
78 Kimaya Ahirrao 35
Krishna Gadakh
79 Krishna Gadakh 26
80 Krishna Gadakh 27
81 Krishna Gadakh 29
Mayank Dhamne
82 Mayank Dhamne 53
83 Mayank Dhamne 54
84 Mayank Dhamne 55
85 Mayank Dhamne 56
86 Mayank Dhamne 57
Mehak Sohil
87 Mehak Sohil 46
88 Mehak Sohil 47
89 Mehak Sohil 49
90 Mehak Sohil 50
91 Mehak Sohil 51
Nashik 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
92 Nashik 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men 6
Nashik Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14
93 Nashik Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14 31
Nashik Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14
94 Nashik Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 38
Nashik Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
95 Nashik Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 45
Nashik Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
96 Nashik Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 58
Nashik Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
97 Nashik Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 58
Ovi Shanae
98 Ovi Shanae 79
99 Ovi Shanae 80
100 Ovi Shanae 81
101 Ovi Shanae 82
Parth Patil
102 Parth Patil 53
103 Parth Patil 54
104 Parth Patil 56
Prachi Naik
105 Prachi Naik 70
106 Prachi Naik 71
107 Prachi Naik 72
108 Prachi Naik 73
Pranit Naik
109 Pranit Naik 53
110 Pranit Naik 54
111 Pranit Naik 55
112 Pranit Naik 56
113 Pranit Naik 57
Pratham Gadakh
114 Pratham Gadakh 40
115 Pratham Gadakh 41
Pratham Gade
116 Pratham Gade 39
117 Pratham Gade 41
Rujula Kulkarni
118 Rujula Kulkarni 70
119 Rujula Kulkarni 71
120 Rujula Kulkarni 72
121 Rujula Kulkarni 73
Sakshi Sali
122 Sakshi Sali 33
123 Sakshi Sali 35
Satviki Pawar
124 Satviki Pawar 46
125 Satviki Pawar 47
126 Satviki Pawar 48
Sayali Naik
127 Sayali Naik 32
128 Sayali Naik 33
129 Sayali Naik 36
Shashwat Pawar
130 Shashwat Pawar 53
131 Shashwat Pawar 54
132 Shashwat Pawar 55
133 Shashwat Pawar 56
Shripad Gaidhane
134 Shripad Gaidhane 28
Soham Kulkarni
135 Soham Kulkarni 53
136 Soham Kulkarni 54
137 Soham Kulkarni 55
138 Soham Kulkarni 57
Sujal Ahir
139 Sujal Ahir 54
140 Sujal Ahir 55
Vaishnavi Aher
141 Vaishnavi Aher 59
142 Vaishnavi Aher 60
143 Vaishnavi Aher 61
144 Vaishnavi Aher 62
Varad Kuwar
145 Varad Kuwar 39
146 Varad Kuwar 40
147 Varad Kuwar 41
148 Varad Kuwar 44
Vedant Gadakh
149 Vedant Gadakh 53
150 Vedant Gadakh 54
151 Vedant Gadakh 55
Vedant Patil
152 Vedant Patil 40
Vinayak Kunwar
153 Vinayak Kunwar 39
154 Vinayak Kunwar 40
155 Vinayak Kunwar 43

Body Rhythm
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Viraj Kharude
156 Viraj Kharude 75

Bombay YMCA
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abha Mahajan
157 Abha Mahajan 32
158 Abha Mahajan 33
159 Abha Mahajan 36
Agrim Solanki
160 Agrim Solanki 39
161 Agrim Solanki 40
162 Agrim Solanki 42
Aliasger Dohadwala
163 Aliasger Dohadwala 39
164 Aliasger Dohadwala 40
165 Aliasger Dohadwala 43
Aman Shaikh
166 Aman Shaikh 1
167 Aman Shaikh 2
168 Aman Shaikh 3
169 Aman Shaikh 4
Arsh Sayed
170 Arsh Sayed 65
171 Arsh Sayed 67
Arya Chavan
172 Arya Chavan 75
173 Arya Chavan 76
174 Arya Chavan 77
175 Arya Chavan 78
Arya Chavan.
176 Arya Chavan. 79
177 Arya Chavan. 80
178 Arya Chavan. 81
179 Arya Chavan. 82
Fareyha Amin
180 Fareyha Amin 46
Farhan Amin
181 Farhan Amin 65
Iqra Shaikh
182 Iqra Shaikh 46
183 Iqra Shaikh 47
184 Iqra Shaikh 48
185 Iqra Shaikh 50
186 Iqra Shaikh 51
Jawad Jariwala
187 Jawad Jariwala 25
188 Jawad Jariwala 26
Naval Makwana
189 Naval Makwana 39
190 Naval Makwana 40
191 Naval Makwana 43
Neha Chavan
192 Neha Chavan 59
193 Neha Chavan 62
Nirav Heliya
194 Nirav Heliya 39
195 Nirav Heliya 40
196 Nirav Heliya 42
197 Nirav Heliya 43
198 Nirav Heliya 44
Shraddha Menon
199 Shraddha Menon 8
200 Shraddha Menon 9
Taha Jariwala
201 Taha Jariwala 42
YMCA Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women
202 YMCA Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women 12
YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
203 YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 45
YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
204 YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 69
YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 12
205 YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 12 52
Zahra Sakarwala
206 Zahra Sakarwala 59
207 Zahra Sakarwala 61
208 Zahra Sakarwala 63
Zoya Shaikh
209 Zoya Shaikh 32
210 Zoya Shaikh 33
211 Zoya Shaikh 34
212 Zoya Shaikh 36
213 Zoya Shaikh 37

Celebration Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayoush Bhalla
214 Aayoush Bhalla 53
215 Aayoush Bhalla 54
Aditya Shah
216 Aditya Shah 39
217 Aditya Shah 40
218 Aditya Shah 41
219 Aditya Shah 44
Arushi Shukla
220 Arushi Shukla 61
Aryan Dadiala
221 Aryan Dadiala 2
Debeshwar Mukherjee
222 Debeshwar Mukherjee 65
223 Debeshwar Mukherjee 68
Evyan Shaw
224 Evyan Shaw 65
225 Evyan Shaw 67
226 Evyan Shaw 68
Jehan Irani
227 Jehan Irani 39
Laksh Puri
228 Laksh Puri 75
Sanaya Irani
229 Sanaya Irani 70
230 Sanaya Irani 72
231 Sanaya Irani 73
Shray Bhalla
232 Shray Bhalla 75
233 Shray Bhalla 78

Champion Aquatic Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Heegade
234 Aarav Heegade 65
235 Aarav Heegade 66
236 Aarav Heegade 67
237 Aarav Heegade 68
Adish Andalkar
238 Adish Andalkar 39
239 Adish Andalkar 40
240 Adish Andalkar 41
241 Adish Andalkar 43
242 Adish Andalkar 44
Adwait Gawade
243 Adwait Gawade 39
244 Adwait Gawade 40
245 Adwait Gawade 41
246 Adwait Gawade 44
Anish Patwardhan
247 Anish Patwardhan 39
248 Anish Patwardhan 40
249 Anish Patwardhan 42
250 Anish Patwardhan 43
251 Anish Patwardhan 44
Arnav Bhadekar
252 Arnav Bhadekar 53
253 Arnav Bhadekar 54
254 Arnav Bhadekar 56
255 Arnav Bhadekar 57
Arnav Bhutkar
256 Arnav Bhutkar 53
257 Arnav Bhutkar 54
258 Arnav Bhutkar 55
259 Arnav Bhutkar 56
260 Arnav Bhutkar 57
Arnav Mundle
261 Arnav Mundle 39
262 Arnav Mundle 40
263 Arnav Mundle 41
264 Arnav Mundle 42
265 Arnav Mundle 43
266 Arnav Mundle 44
Arnav Shetty
267 Arnav Shetty 53
268 Arnav Shetty 54
269 Arnav Shetty 55
270 Arnav Shetty 56
Arya Ingawale
271 Arya Ingawale 46
272 Arya Ingawale 47
273 Arya Ingawale 48
274 Arya Ingawale 49
275 Arya Ingawale 51
Harshal Khade
276 Harshal Khade 53
277 Harshal Khade 54
278 Harshal Khade 55
279 Harshal Khade 56
Ishan Bhujbal
280 Ishan Bhujbal 2
281 Ishan Bhujbal 5
Neel Gunde
282 Neel Gunde 3
283 Neel Gunde 4
284 Neel Gunde 5
Neel . Gunde
285 Neel . Gunde 13
286 Neel . Gunde 16
287 Neel . Gunde 17
Niharika Kankekar
288 Niharika Kankekar 59
289 Niharika Kankekar 60
290 Niharika Kankekar 62
Om Thorat
291 Om Thorat 25
292 Om Thorat 26
Om . Thorat
293 Om . Thorat 5
Parth Medhi
294 Parth Medhi 25
295 Parth Medhi 26
296 Parth Medhi 29
Prathamesh Sonar
297 Prathamesh Sonar 1
298 Prathamesh Sonar 2
299 Prathamesh Sonar 3
300 Prathamesh Sonar 4
301 Prathamesh Sonar 5
Riddhi Hagawane
302 Riddhi Hagawane 32
303 Riddhi Hagawane 33
304 Riddhi Hagawane 34
305 Riddhi Hagawane 35
306 Riddhi Hagawane 37
Riddhi . Hagawane
307 Riddhi . Hagawane 10
308 Riddhi . Hagawane 11
Saumitra Gore
309 Saumitra Gore 39
310 Saumitra Gore 40
311 Saumitra Gore 42
Shalmali Walujkar
312 Shalmali Walujkar 32
313 Shalmali Walujkar 33
314 Shalmali Walujkar 36
315 Shalmali Walujkar 37
Shalmali . Walujkar
316 Shalmali . Walujkar 9
317 Shalmali . Walujkar 10
318 Shalmali . Walujkar 11
Shruti Thakur
319 Shruti Thakur 46
320 Shruti Thakur 47
321 Shruti Thakur 48
322 Shruti Thakur 50
323 Shruti Thakur 51
Shubham Jadhav
324 Shubham Jadhav 53
325 Shubham Jadhav 54
326 Shubham Jadhav 56
327 Shubham Jadhav 57
Sia Ranade
328 Sia Ranade 46
329 Sia Ranade 47
330 Sia Ranade 48
331 Sia Ranade 49
332 Sia Ranade 51
Tanmay Thakur
333 Tanmay Thakur 25
334 Tanmay Thakur 26
335 Tanmay Thakur 27
336 Tanmay Thakur 29
337 Tanmay Thakur 30
Tvisha Dixit
338 Tvisha Dixit 79
339 Tvisha Dixit 80
340 Tvisha Dixit 81
341 Tvisha Dixit 82
Urvee Desai
342 Urvee Desai 70
343 Urvee Desai 71
344 Urvee Desai 72
345 Urvee Desai 73
Vedang Gawade
346 Vedang Gawade 65
347 Vedang Gawade 66
348 Vedang Gawade 67
349 Vedang Gawade 68
Yuga Birnale
350 Yuga Birnale 8
351 Yuga Birnale 9
352 Yuga Birnale 10
353 Yuga Birnale 11

Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarya Wad
354 Aarya Wad 46
Aayush Vasi
355 Aayush Vasi 39
356 Aayush Vasi 40
Aditi Lokre
357 Aditi Lokre 59
358 Aditi Lokre 60
359 Aditi Lokre 62
360 Aditi Lokre 63
Ajinkya Dhunal
361 Ajinkya Dhunal 25
362 Ajinkya Dhunal 28
Alisha Choudhari
363 Alisha Choudhari 79
364 Alisha Choudhari 80
365 Alisha Choudhari 81
366 Alisha Choudhari 82
Ananya Pandey
367 Ananya Pandey 46
368 Ananya Pandey 47
369 Ananya Pandey 48
370 Ananya Pandey 49
371 Ananya Pandey 50
372 Ananya Pandey 51
Ananya . Pandey
373 Ananya . Pandey 8
374 Ananya . Pandey 11
Anusha Thakkar
375 Anusha Thakkar 46
376 Anusha Thakkar 47
377 Anusha Thakkar 49
Arvaan Parikh
378 Arvaan Parikh 75
379 Arvaan Parikh 76
380 Arvaan Parikh 77
381 Arvaan Parikh 78
Aryan Patel
382 Aryan Patel 53
383 Aryan Patel 54
384 Aryan Patel 55
385 Aryan Patel 56
Aryavrat Halunde
386 Aryavrat Halunde 53
387 Aryavrat Halunde 54
388 Aryavrat Halunde 55
389 Aryavrat Halunde 56
390 Aryavrat Halunde 57
Ashutosh Wad
391 Ashutosh Wad 25
Bethany Furtado
392 Bethany Furtado 59
393 Bethany Furtado 60
394 Bethany Furtado 61
395 Bethany Furtado 62
396 Bethany Furtado 63
Bodi Rana
397 Bodi Rana 2
398 Bodi Rana 4
399 Bodi Rana 5
Brijraj Shetty
400 Brijraj Shetty 25
401 Brijraj Shetty 26
402 Brijraj Shetty 29
Chetan Molankar
403 Chetan Molankar 65
404 Chetan Molankar 66
405 Chetan Molankar 67
406 Chetan Molankar 68
CSMSS Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14
407 CSMSS Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14 31
CSMSS Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
408 CSMSS Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men 6
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
409 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 58
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
410 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 45
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
411 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 69
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 10
412 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 10 64
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 12
413 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 12 52
Dev Thakker
414 Dev Thakker 25
415 Dev Thakker 26
416 Dev Thakker 27
Dhruti Shroff
417 Dhruti Shroff 79
418 Dhruti Shroff 80
419 Dhruti Shroff 81
420 Dhruti Shroff 82
Harshi Shroff
421 Harshi Shroff 7
422 Harshi Shroff 9
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
423 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 25
424 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 26
425 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 27
426 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 30
Kavya Parikh
427 Kavya Parikh 79
428 Kavya Parikh 82
Khushi Jain
429 Khushi Jain 32
430 Khushi Jain 33
431 Khushi Jain 34
432 Khushi Jain 35
433 Khushi Jain 37
Mihir Baniya
434 Mihir Baniya 25
435 Mihir Baniya 28
Mitansh Mehta
436 Mitansh Mehta 75
437 Mitansh Mehta 78
Naman Bagdi
438 Naman Bagdi 65
439 Naman Bagdi 66
440 Naman Bagdi 67
441 Naman Bagdi 68
Naysha Hathi
442 Naysha Hathi 79
443 Naysha Hathi 80
444 Naysha Hathi 81
445 Naysha Hathi 82
Neel Jetley
446 Neel Jetley 53
447 Neel Jetley 54
448 Neel Jetley 55
449 Neel Jetley 56
450 Neel Jetley 57
Param Purohit
451 Param Purohit 75
452 Param Purohit 76
453 Param Purohit 77
454 Param Purohit 78
Parth Babardesai
455 Parth Babardesai 53
Pawan Kumar
456 Pawan Kumar 1
457 Pawan Kumar 4
458 Pawan Kumar 5
Prithvi Poojary
459 Prithvi Poojary 53
460 Prithvi Poojary 54
461 Prithvi Poojary 55
462 Prithvi Poojary 56
463 Prithvi Poojary 57
Pushya Sahajwani
464 Pushya Sahajwani 59
465 Pushya Sahajwani 60
466 Pushya Sahajwani 61
467 Pushya Sahajwani 62
468 Pushya Sahajwani 63
Raghav Jetley
469 Raghav Jetley 65
470 Raghav Jetley 66
471 Raghav Jetley 67
472 Raghav Jetley 68
Ritvik Phalke
473 Ritvik Phalke 53
474 Ritvik Phalke 55
Romir Sane
475 Romir Sane 2
Salil Gokhale
476 Salil Gokhale 28
477 Salil Gokhale 29
478 Salil Gokhale 30
Samriddha Dutta
479 Samriddha Dutta 59
480 Samriddha Dutta 60
481 Samriddha Dutta 61
482 Samriddha Dutta 62
483 Samriddha Dutta 63
Shyam Patel
484 Shyam Patel 3
Siddharth Lingeria
485 Siddharth Lingeria 65
486 Siddharth Lingeria 66
487 Siddharth Lingeria 67
488 Siddharth Lingeria 68
Siya Devrukhkar
489 Siya Devrukhkar 70
490 Siya Devrukhkar 71
491 Siya Devrukhkar 72
492 Siya Devrukhkar 73
Smyan Shah
493 Smyan Shah 75
494 Smyan Shah 78
Swanand Khanolkar
495 Swanand Khanolkar 39
496 Swanand Khanolkar 40
497 Swanand Khanolkar 41
498 Swanand Khanolkar 42
499 Swanand Khanolkar 43
500 Swanand Khanolkar 44
Tejas Date
501 Tejas Date 25
502 Tejas Date 26
Varad Pathre
503 Varad Pathre 39
504 Varad Pathre 40
505 Varad Pathre 41
506 Varad Pathre 42
507 Varad Pathre 43
Vedanth Bharadwaj
508 Vedanth Bharadwaj 53
509 Vedanth Bharadwaj 54
510 Vedanth Bharadwaj 55
511 Vedanth Bharadwaj 56
512 Vedanth Bharadwaj 57
Veer Mehta
513 Veer Mehta 53
514 Veer Mehta 54
515 Veer Mehta 55
516 Veer Mehta 56
517 Veer Mehta 57
Yash Jain
518 Yash Jain 53
519 Yash Jain 54
520 Yash Jain 55
521 Yash Jain 56
Yash Kate
522 Yash Kate 39
523 Yash Kate 40
524 Yash Kate 44
Yuvraj Khandkar
525 Yuvraj Khandkar 65
526 Yuvraj Khandkar 66
527 Yuvraj Khandkar 68

Country Club Mumbai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanchal Yadav
528 Aanchal Yadav 70
529 Aanchal Yadav 71
530 Aanchal Yadav 72
531 Aanchal Yadav 73
Jeet Singh
532 Jeet Singh 65
Rohin Dhatinwan
533 Rohin Dhatinwan 2
Swaraj Lad
534 Swaraj Lad 65
535 Swaraj Lad 66
536 Swaraj Lad 67
537 Swaraj Lad 68

Dombivali Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anamay Mhatre
538 Anamay Mhatre 75
539 Anamay Mhatre 76
540 Anamay Mhatre 77
541 Anamay Mhatre 78
Arav Chaudhari
542 Arav Chaudhari 75
543 Arav Chaudhari 76
544 Arav Chaudhari 77
545 Arav Chaudhari 78
Atharv Nayak
546 Atharv Nayak 25
547 Atharv Nayak 26
548 Atharv Nayak 27
549 Atharv Nayak 29
550 Atharv Nayak 30
Isha Ambekar
551 Isha Ambekar 46
552 Isha Ambekar 47
553 Isha Ambekar 50
Ishan Malvi
554 Ishan Malvi 53
555 Ishan Malvi 56
Kshitij Sawant
556 Kshitij Sawant 65
557 Kshitij Sawant 68
Lalitkumar Bhole
558 Lalitkumar Bhole 2
Nidhish Mhapsekar
559 Nidhish Mhapsekar 39
560 Nidhish Mhapsekar 40
561 Nidhish Mhapsekar 41
562 Nidhish Mhapsekar 43
563 Nidhish Mhapsekar 44
Shamli Pardeshi
564 Shamli Pardeshi 59
565 Shamli Pardeshi 60
566 Shamli Pardeshi 61
567 Shamli Pardeshi 62
568 Shamli Pardeshi 63
Yeshas Salaskar
569 Yeshas Salaskar 53
570 Yeshas Salaskar 54
571 Yeshas Salaskar 55
572 Yeshas Salaskar 56
573 Yeshas Salaskar 57

Forest Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Agastya Singh
574 Agastya Singh 53
575 Agastya Singh 55
Aishani Jaiswal
576 Aishani Jaiswal 70
Aks Khurana
577 Aks Khurana 25
578 Aks Khurana 26
579 Aks Khurana 27
Allen Andrew
580 Allen Andrew 25
581 Allen Andrew 26
582 Allen Andrew 28
583 Allen Andrew 29
Amber Malandkar
584 Amber Malandkar 39
585 Amber Malandkar 40
586 Amber Malandkar 41
587 Amber Malandkar 42
588 Amber Malandkar 43
589 Amber Malandkar 44
Ananya Nadar
590 Ananya Nadar 59
591 Ananya Nadar 62
Anushka Naidu
592 Anushka Naidu 59
593 Anushka Naidu 60
594 Anushka Naidu 62
Arjun Rawool
595 Arjun Rawool 39
596 Arjun Rawool 40
597 Arjun Rawool 41
598 Arjun Rawool 44
Arnav Agrawal
599 Arnav Agrawal 26
600 Arnav Agrawal 28
601 Arnav Agrawal 29
602 Arnav Agrawal 30
Aryan Bhosale
603 Aryan Bhosale 25
604 Aryan Bhosale 26
605 Aryan Bhosale 27
606 Aryan Bhosale 28
607 Aryan Bhosale 29
608 Aryan Bhosale 30
Aryan Dinakaran
609 Aryan Dinakaran 53
610 Aryan Dinakaran 54
611 Aryan Dinakaran 55
612 Aryan Dinakaran 56
613 Aryan Dinakaran 57
Aryan . Bhosale
614 Aryan . Bhosale 1
615 Aryan . Bhosale 2
616 Aryan . Bhosale 3
617 Aryan . Bhosale 4
618 Aryan . Bhosale 5
Atharv Agrawal
619 Atharv Agrawal 1
620 Atharv Agrawal 2
Chaitanya Shetty
621 Chaitanya Shetty 65
Dia Daryanani
622 Dia Daryanani 46
623 Dia Daryanani 47
624 Dia Daryanani 48
625 Dia Daryanani 49
626 Dia Daryanani 51
Forest Club Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14
627 Forest Club Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14 31
Forest Club Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
628 Forest Club Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men 6
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
629 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 58
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
630 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 45
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 12
631 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 12 52
Halley Maffett
632 Halley Maffett 46
633 Halley Maffett 47
634 Halley Maffett 49
635 Halley Maffett 50
Ira Makhijani
636 Ira Makhijani 46
637 Ira Makhijani 49
Krish Shetty
638 Krish Shetty 39
639 Krish Shetty 43
Maitrayani Bhosale
640 Maitrayani Bhosale 32
641 Maitrayani Bhosale 33
642 Maitrayani Bhosale 34
643 Maitrayani Bhosale 35
644 Maitrayani Bhosale 36
645 Maitrayani Bhosale 37
Maitrayani . Bhosale
646 Maitrayani . Bhosale 7
647 Maitrayani . Bhosale 8
648 Maitrayani . Bhosale 9
649 Maitrayani . Bhosale 10
650 Maitrayani . Bhosale 11
Mallika Singh
651 Mallika Singh 32
652 Mallika Singh 33
653 Mallika Singh 35
Raghav Gurukrishnan
654 Raghav Gurukrishnan 42
655 Raghav Gurukrishnan 43
656 Raghav Gurukrishnan 44
Rishabh Bhansali
657 Rishabh Bhansali 53
658 Rishabh Bhansali 55
659 Rishabh Bhansali 57
Sagar Malandkar
660 Sagar Malandkar 53
661 Sagar Malandkar 54
662 Sagar Malandkar 55
663 Sagar Malandkar 56
Shraddha Shetty
664 Shraddha Shetty 46
665 Shraddha Shetty 47
666 Shraddha Shetty 48
667 Shraddha Shetty 49
Thea De
668 Thea De 46
669 Thea De 48
670 Thea De 49
671 Thea De 50
Vedika Prabhudesai
672 Vedika Prabhudesai 46
673 Vedika Prabhudesai 48
674 Vedika Prabhudesai 49
675 Vedika Prabhudesai 50

Fr. Agnel Sports Centre
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshit Raj
676 Akshit Raj 75
677 Akshit Raj 76
678 Akshit Raj 77
Ananya DSouza
679 Ananya DSouza 59
680 Ananya DSouza 60
681 Ananya DSouza 61
Anshuman Jhingran
682 Anshuman Jhingran 39
683 Anshuman Jhingran 40
684 Anshuman Jhingran 41
685 Anshuman Jhingran 42
686 Anshuman Jhingran 43
687 Anshuman Jhingran 44
Arya Kriplani
688 Arya Kriplani 47
689 Arya Kriplani 49
690 Arya Kriplani 50
691 Arya Kriplani 51
Aryan Upadhyay
692 Aryan Upadhyay 65
693 Aryan Upadhyay 66
694 Aryan Upadhyay 68
Fr. Agnel Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
695 Fr. Agnel Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 58
Fr. Agnel Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
696 Fr. Agnel Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 45
Fr. Agnel Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 10
697 Fr. Agnel Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 10 64
Gaurav Upadhyay
698 Gaurav Upadhyay 39
699 Gaurav Upadhyay 40
700 Gaurav Upadhyay 41
701 Gaurav Upadhyay 43
Geet Kothari
702 Geet Kothari 53
703 Geet Kothari 54
704 Geet Kothari 55
705 Geet Kothari 56
706 Geet Kothari 57
Isha Kadhi
707 Isha Kadhi 32
708 Isha Kadhi 33
709 Isha Kadhi 34
710 Isha Kadhi 35
711 Isha Kadhi 36
712 Isha Kadhi 37
Kkrish Katija
713 Kkrish Katija 53
714 Kkrish Katija 54
715 Kkrish Katija 55
716 Kkrish Katija 56
717 Kkrish Katija 57
Lynsey Fernandes
718 Lynsey Fernandes 59
719 Lynsey Fernandes 60
720 Lynsey Fernandes 61
721 Lynsey Fernandes 62
722 Lynsey Fernandes 63
Mayank Periwal
723 Mayank Periwal 65
724 Mayank Periwal 66
725 Mayank Periwal 67
726 Mayank Periwal 68
Mehlam Ghadialy
727 Mehlam Ghadialy 3
Payal Shrirao
728 Payal Shrirao 32
729 Payal Shrirao 33
730 Payal Shrirao 34
731 Payal Shrirao 35
732 Payal Shrirao 36
733 Payal Shrirao 37
Pratishtha Dangi
734 Pratishtha Dangi 59
735 Pratishtha Dangi 60
Pushkar Shivtare
736 Pushkar Shivtare 53
737 Pushkar Shivtare 54
738 Pushkar Shivtare 55
739 Pushkar Shivtare 56
740 Pushkar Shivtare 57
Rajveer Motta
741 Rajveer Motta 25
742 Rajveer Motta 26
743 Rajveer Motta 27
744 Rajveer Motta 28
745 Rajveer Motta 29
746 Rajveer Motta 30
Rasika Nadar
747 Rasika Nadar 70
748 Rasika Nadar 71
749 Rasika Nadar 72
750 Rasika Nadar 73
Rishabh Das
751 Rishabh Das 53
752 Rishabh Das 54
753 Rishabh Das 55
754 Rishabh Das 56
755 Rishabh Das 57
Rishabh Pillai
756 Rishabh Pillai 39
757 Rishabh Pillai 40
758 Rishabh Pillai 41
759 Rishabh Pillai 42
760 Rishabh Pillai 43
761 Rishabh Pillai 44
Saumya Gavankar
762 Saumya Gavankar 79
763 Saumya Gavankar 80
764 Saumya Gavankar 81
765 Saumya Gavankar 82
Shardool Kadam
766 Shardool Kadam 65
767 Shardool Kadam 66
768 Shardool Kadam 67
769 Shardool Kadam 68
Sudanshu Sharma .
770 Sudanshu Sharma . 3
771 Sudanshu Sharma . 5
Sudhanshu Sharma
772 Sudhanshu Sharma 13
773 Sudhanshu Sharma 16
Taesha Fernandes
774 Taesha Fernandes 70
775 Taesha Fernandes 71
776 Taesha Fernandes 72
777 Taesha Fernandes 73
Tanisha Salunke
778 Tanisha Salunke 79
779 Tanisha Salunke 80
780 Tanisha Salunke 81
781 Tanisha Salunke 82
Tanvi Ranadive
782 Tanvi Ranadive 59
783 Tanvi Ranadive 60
784 Tanvi Ranadive 61
785 Tanvi Ranadive 62
786 Tanvi Ranadive 63
Trijal Sutar
787 Trijal Sutar 65
788 Trijal Sutar 66
789 Trijal Sutar 67
790 Trijal Sutar 68
Urmika Kumar
791 Urmika Kumar 70
792 Urmika Kumar 72
Vanshika Parti
793 Vanshika Parti 70
794 Vanshika Parti 71
795 Vanshika Parti 72
796 Vanshika Parti 73
Yashraj Dangi
797 Yashraj Dangi 39

GAET Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anusha Salaskar
798 Anusha Salaskar 59
799 Anusha Salaskar 60
800 Anusha Salaskar 61
801 Anusha Salaskar 62
802 Anusha Salaskar 63
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 10
803 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 10 64
Isha Shah
804 Isha Shah 59
805 Isha Shah 60
806 Isha Shah 61
807 Isha Shah 62
Ishaan Shetty
808 Ishaan Shetty 39
809 Ishaan Shetty 40
810 Ishaan Shetty 41
811 Ishaan Shetty 42
812 Ishaan Shetty 43
813 Ishaan Shetty 44
Manasi Mahamunkar
814 Manasi Mahamunkar 32
815 Manasi Mahamunkar 33
816 Manasi Mahamunkar 35
817 Manasi Mahamunkar 36
Mihika Desai
818 Mihika Desai 59
819 Mihika Desai 60
Pragati Jha
820 Pragati Jha 59
821 Pragati Jha 60
822 Pragati Jha 61
823 Pragati Jha 62
824 Pragati Jha 63
Saeesha Wade
825 Saeesha Wade 59
826 Saeesha Wade 60
827 Saeesha Wade 61
828 Saeesha Wade 62
829 Saeesha Wade 63
Saksham Jha
830 Saksham Jha 25
831 Saksham Jha 26
832 Saksham Jha 27
833 Saksham Jha 28
834 Saksham Jha 29
835 Saksham Jha 30
Swastik Hegde
836 Swastik Hegde 53
837 Swastik Hegde 54
838 Swastik Hegde 55
839 Swastik Hegde 56
Vivaan Mansukhani
840 Vivaan Mansukhani 25
841 Vivaan Mansukhani 26
842 Vivaan Mansukhani 27
843 Vivaan Mansukhani 28
844 Vivaan Mansukhani 29
Vyom Samel
845 Vyom Samel 65
846 Vyom Samel 66
847 Vyom Samel 67
848 Vyom Samel 68

Glenmark Aquatic Foundation
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ananya Shah
849 Ananya Shah 59
850 Ananya Shah 60
851 Ananya Shah 61
852 Ananya Shah 62
Anaya Punamiya
853 Anaya Punamiya 59
854 Anaya Punamiya 60
855 Anaya Punamiya 61
856 Anaya Punamiya 62
857 Anaya Punamiya 63
Antara Kothare
858 Antara Kothare 47
859 Antara Kothare 48
Devanshi Desai
860 Devanshi Desai 59
861 Devanshi Desai 62
Eshani Parulekar
862 Eshani Parulekar 46
863 Eshani Parulekar 47
864 Eshani Parulekar 49
Isha Radia
865 Isha Radia 34
866 Isha Radia 37
Isha . Radia
867 Isha . Radia 7
868 Isha . Radia 10
Jispa Doshi
869 Jispa Doshi 32
870 Jispa Doshi 33
Rishabh Asudani
871 Rishabh Asudani 53
872 Rishabh Asudani 54
873 Rishabh Asudani 56
Sanika Daga
874 Sanika Daga 59
875 Sanika Daga 61
Stuti Bhatia
876 Stuti Bhatia 46
877 Stuti Bhatia 47
878 Stuti Bhatia 50
Stuti Daga
879 Stuti Daga 32
880 Stuti Daga 35
Sudarshan Hasthak
881 Sudarshan Hasthak 25
882 Sudarshan Hasthak 26
883 Sudarshan Hasthak 27
884 Sudarshan Hasthak 29
Vedant Parekh
885 Vedant Parekh 25
886 Vedant Parekh 28
887 Vedant Parekh 30
Vignesh Gajul
888 Vignesh Gajul 53
889 Vignesh Gajul 54
890 Vignesh Gajul 55
891 Vignesh Gajul 56
Yash Patki
892 Yash Patki 1
893 Yash Patki 5

Goregaon Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Sharma
894 Aarushi Sharma 70
895 Aarushi Sharma 71
896 Aarushi Sharma 72
897 Aarushi Sharma 73
Anusha Jain
898 Anusha Jain 79
899 Anusha Jain 80
900 Anusha Jain 81
901 Anusha Jain 82
Dhanayush Raninga
902 Dhanayush Raninga 4
Fateh Singh
903 Fateh Singh 75
904 Fateh Singh 76
905 Fateh Singh 77
906 Fateh Singh 78
Haswi Shah
907 Haswi Shah 59
908 Haswi Shah 60
909 Haswi Shah 62
Mishti Shah
910 Mishti Shah 70
Namit Maheshwari
911 Namit Maheshwari 65
912 Namit Maheshwari 66
913 Namit Maheshwari 67
914 Namit Maheshwari 68
Rishabh Chaubey
915 Rishabh Chaubey 13
916 Rishabh Chaubey 14
Rushabh Chaubey
917 Rushabh Chaubey 3
Rutuj Vakhariya
918 Rutuj Vakhariya 75
919 Rutuj Vakhariya 76
Sanika Desai
920 Sanika Desai 20
921 Sanika Desai 21
Sanika . Desai
922 Sanika . Desai 8
Siddharth Sharma
923 Siddharth Sharma 65
924 Siddharth Sharma 67
925 Siddharth Sharma 68
Svechaa Jain
926 Svechaa Jain 70
927 Svechaa Jain 72
928 Svechaa Jain 73
Swital Shah
929 Swital Shah 32
930 Swital Shah 33
931 Swital Shah 34
932 Swital Shah 36
Vinit Mane
933 Vinit Mane 25
934 Vinit Mane 26
935 Vinit Mane 27
936 Vinit Mane 28
937 Vinit Mane 29
938 Vinit Mane 30
Vivaan Sethi
939 Vivaan Sethi 65
940 Vivaan Sethi 66
941 Vivaan Sethi 67
942 Vivaan Sethi 68
Yash Chahar
943 Yash Chahar 13
944 Yash Chahar 15
Yash Chahar.
945 Yash Chahar. 2

IIT Bombay
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhishek Gandhi
946 Abhishek Gandhi 13
947 Abhishek Gandhi 16
Amit Sachan
948 Amit Sachan 16
Apeksha Fernandes.
949 Apeksha Fernandes. 7
950 Apeksha Fernandes. 8
Arijit Pramanik
951 Arijit Pramanik 13
952 Arijit Pramanik 14
Arjit Pramanik
953 Arjit Pramanik 16
Arnesh Sukumar
954 Arnesh Sukumar 14
955 Arnesh Sukumar 17
Arvind Menon
956 Arvind Menon 15
Ashwin Kanhere
957 Ashwin Kanhere 15
IIT Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - College Boys
958 IIT Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - College Boys 18
Karan Gupta
959 Karan Gupta 13
Kedar Joshi
960 Kedar Joshi 16
Suyash Abhnave
961 Suyash Abhnave 13

IIT Swimming Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Apeksha Fernandes
962 Apeksha Fernandes 46
963 Apeksha Fernandes 47
964 Apeksha Fernandes 48
965 Apeksha Fernandes 49
966 Apeksha Fernandes 50
967 Apeksha Fernandes 51
IIT Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14
968 IIT Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14 31
IIT Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
969 IIT Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men 6
Jay Gaikar
970 Jay Gaikar 25
971 Jay Gaikar 26
972 Jay Gaikar 27
Kabir RaoDeb
973 Kabir RaoDeb 25
974 Kabir RaoDeb 28
Karthik A
975 Karthik A 39
976 Karthik A 40
977 Karthik A 42
Kedar Matkar
978 Kedar Matkar 25
979 Kedar Matkar 26
980 Kedar Matkar 27
981 Kedar Matkar 28
982 Kedar Matkar 29
983 Kedar Matkar 30
Mrudula Bagul
984 Mrudula Bagul 59
985 Mrudula Bagul 60
986 Mrudula Bagul 61
987 Mrudula Bagul 62
988 Mrudula Bagul 63
Pritesh Chavan
989 Pritesh Chavan 25
990 Pritesh Chavan 26
991 Pritesh Chavan 27
992 Pritesh Chavan 29
993 Pritesh Chavan 30
Sai Kamble
994 Sai Kamble 65
Sai Kiran
995 Sai Kiran 1
996 Sai Kiran 2
Saksham Pandit
997 Saksham Pandit 65
Vedant Wagh
998 Vedant Wagh 65

Khar Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aakanksha Shah
999 Aakanksha Shah 11
Aaliya Gangwani
1000 Aaliya Gangwani 46
1001 Aaliya Gangwani 47
1002 Aaliya Gangwani 49
Aarnav Goel
1003 Aarnav Goel 39
1004 Aarnav Goel 40
1005 Aarnav Goel 42
1006 Aarnav Goel 43
Diva Punjabi
1007 Diva Punjabi 59
1008 Diva Punjabi 60
1009 Diva Punjabi 62
Evanka Shah
1010 Evanka Shah 46
1011 Evanka Shah 47
1012 Evanka Shah 49
1013 Evanka Shah 50
Jaiveer Motwani
1014 Jaiveer Motwani 39
1015 Jaiveer Motwani 40
1016 Jaiveer Motwani 41
Muskaan Patel
1017 Muskaan Patel 32
1018 Muskaan Patel 33
1019 Muskaan Patel 36
Priyansh Jain
1020 Priyansh Jain 53
1021 Priyansh Jain 54
1022 Priyansh Jain 55
1023 Priyansh Jain 56
1024 Priyansh Jain 57
Viivaan Thakur
1025 Viivaan Thakur 53
1026 Viivaan Thakur 56

Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Gaikwad
1027 Aditya Gaikwad 53
1028 Aditya Gaikwad 55
Ashwin Jaiswar
1029 Ashwin Jaiswar 53
1030 Ashwin Jaiswar 54
1031 Ashwin Jaiswar 55
1032 Ashwin Jaiswar 56
1033 Ashwin Jaiswar 57
Bhavik Baruha
1034 Bhavik Baruha 26
1035 Bhavik Baruha 28
1036 Bhavik Baruha 29
Dev Ambokar
1037 Dev Ambokar 25
1038 Dev Ambokar 26
1039 Dev Ambokar 27
1040 Dev Ambokar 29
1041 Dev Ambokar 30
Shardul Mhatre
1042 Shardul Mhatre 65
1043 Shardul Mhatre 66
1044 Shardul Mhatre 67
1045 Shardul Mhatre 68
Shivam Kelshikar
1046 Shivam Kelshikar 25
1047 Shivam Kelshikar 26
1048 Shivam Kelshikar 28
Shravani Patil
1049 Shravani Patil 59
1050 Shravani Patil 60
1051 Shravani Patil 61
1052 Shravani Patil 62
1053 Shravani Patil 63
Shweta Jaiswar
1054 Shweta Jaiswar 32
1055 Shweta Jaiswar 33
1056 Shweta Jaiswar 34
1057 Shweta Jaiswar 36
1058 Shweta Jaiswar 37
Siddhanth Jaitapkar
1059 Siddhanth Jaitapkar 2
Siddhesh Chikane
1060 Siddhesh Chikane 53
Soham Chikane
1061 Soham Chikane 25
1062 Soham Chikane 26
1063 Soham Chikane 27
1064 Soham Chikane 28
1065 Soham Chikane 30
Vedantee Raut
1066 Vedantee Raut 32
1067 Vedantee Raut 33
Virendra Palekar
1068 Virendra Palekar 25
1069 Virendra Palekar 27

Mahatma Gandhi SP
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Advait Sathish
1070 Advait Sathish 53
1071 Advait Sathish 56
Aisha .
1072 Aisha . 46
1073 Aisha . 47
Aisha Waghle
1074 Aisha Waghle 49
Arin Mulay
1075 Arin Mulay 65
1076 Arin Mulay 67
Arya Singh
1077 Arya Singh 26
1078 Arya Singh 28
Daman Shah
1079 Daman Shah 53
1080 Daman Shah 55
Kirti Hingarh
1081 Kirti Hingarh 59
Nakul Palkar
1082 Nakul Palkar 39
1083 Nakul Palkar 40
1084 Nakul Palkar 41
1085 Nakul Palkar 42
1086 Nakul Palkar 44
Neem Shukla
1087 Neem Shukla 70
1088 Neem Shukla 71
1089 Neem Shukla 72
1090 Neem Shukla 73
Srushti Tambe
1091 Srushti Tambe 46
1092 Srushti Tambe 47
Suryansh Talukdar
1093 Suryansh Talukdar 26
1094 Suryansh Talukdar 29
1095 Suryansh Talukdar 30
Yuv Hingarh
1096 Yuv Hingarh 39

Mama Waskar Swimming Pool Pen
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Lodhi
1097 Atharva Lodhi 39
1098 Atharva Lodhi 40
1099 Atharva Lodhi 42
1100 Atharva Lodhi 44
Dipesh Patil
1101 Dipesh Patil 13
1102 Dipesh Patil 15
Dipesh. Patil
1103 Dipesh. Patil 5
Mama Waskar Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
1104 Mama Waskar Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 45
Mitesh Patil
1105 Mitesh Patil 5
Nilesh Patil
1106 Nilesh Patil 5
Sachin Shingrut
1107 Sachin Shingrut 5
Shravan Thakur
1108 Shravan Thakur 39
1109 Shravan Thakur 40
1110 Shravan Thakur 42
1111 Shravan Thakur 43
1112 Shravan Thakur 44
Soham Patil
1113 Soham Patil 53
1114 Soham Patil 54
1115 Soham Patil 55
1116 Soham Patil 57
Yash Gurav
1117 Yash Gurav 39

Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Awad
1118 Aryan Awad 25
1119 Aryan Awad 26
1120 Aryan Awad 27
Denver Pais
1121 Denver Pais 39
1122 Denver Pais 40
1123 Denver Pais 41
Eliezer Pais
1124 Eliezer Pais 46
1125 Eliezer Pais 47
1126 Eliezer Pais 49
Elmer Pais
1127 Elmer Pais 53
1128 Elmer Pais 54
1129 Elmer Pais 55
1130 Elmer Pais 56

Marutrao Shinde Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vaishnavi Desai
1131 Vaishnavi Desai 8
1132 Vaishnavi Desai 11

Mulund Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Chitnis
1133 Aayush Chitnis 53
1134 Aayush Chitnis 55
1135 Aayush Chitnis 56
Anurag Kadam
1136 Anurag Kadam 2
Asim Kokate
1137 Asim Kokate 25
1138 Asim Kokate 26
1139 Asim Kokate 27
1140 Asim Kokate 28
Jeet Patil
1141 Jeet Patil 65
1142 Jeet Patil 67
1143 Jeet Patil 68
L. Shresht
1144 L. Shresht 39
1145 L. Shresht 42
1146 L. Shresht 44
Mahima Waghmare
1147 Mahima Waghmare 11
Om Gawand
1148 Om Gawand 25
1149 Om Gawand 28
Reina Doshi
1150 Reina Doshi 59
1151 Reina Doshi 60
1152 Reina Doshi 61
1153 Reina Doshi 63
Reyansh Sharma
1154 Reyansh Sharma 65
1155 Reyansh Sharma 66
1156 Reyansh Sharma 67
1157 Reyansh Sharma 68
Shlok Gupta
1158 Shlok Gupta 2
1159 Shlok Gupta 4
Shreyas Temkar
1160 Shreyas Temkar 53
1161 Shreyas Temkar 54
1162 Shreyas Temkar 55
1163 Shreyas Temkar 56
1164 Shreyas Temkar 57
Soham Chopdekar
1165 Soham Chopdekar 1
1166 Soham Chopdekar 4
1167 Soham Chopdekar 5

Nashik
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aatmaja Shahane
1168 Aatmaja Shahane 70
1169 Aatmaja Shahane 71
1170 Aatmaja Shahane 72
Laulik Khandekar
1171 Laulik Khandekar 3
1172 Laulik Khandekar 4

National Sports Club of India
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anjali Shah
1173 Anjali Shah 70
1174 Anjali Shah 72
1175 Anjali Shah 73
Arnav Samdani
1176 Arnav Samdani 53
1177 Arnav Samdani 56
Arshia Vora
1178 Arshia Vora 46
1179 Arshia Vora 49
1180 Arshia Vora 50
1181 Arshia Vora 51
Dia Makhecha
1182 Dia Makhecha 59
1183 Dia Makhecha 60
1184 Dia Makhecha 61
1185 Dia Makhecha 62
1186 Dia Makhecha 63
Gayatri Mehra
1187 Gayatri Mehra 46
1188 Gayatri Mehra 49
Kshiraj Gidwani
1189 Kshiraj Gidwani 65
1190 Kshiraj Gidwani 67
1191 Kshiraj Gidwani 68
Priya Pherwani
1192 Priya Pherwani 46
1193 Priya Pherwani 47
1194 Priya Pherwani 49

Navi Mumbai Merchants Gymkhana Vashi
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Zaara Jabbar
1195 Zaara Jabbar 48
1196 Zaara Jabbar 49
1197 Zaara Jabbar 51

Navi Mumbai Sports Associaton Vashi
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Andrew Dias
1198 Andrew Dias 65
1199 Andrew Dias 66
1200 Andrew Dias 67
1201 Andrew Dias 68
Ashish Kadam
1202 Ashish Kadam 13
1203 Ashish Kadam 14
1204 Ashish Kadam 15
1205 Ashish Kadam 16
1206 Ashish Kadam 17
Ashish Kadam.
1207 Ashish Kadam. 1
Atharva Jarange
1208 Atharva Jarange 53
1209 Atharva Jarange 54
1210 Atharva Jarange 55
1211 Atharva Jarange 56
1212 Atharva Jarange 57
Sanika Jadhav
1213 Sanika Jadhav 59
1214 Sanika Jadhav 60
1215 Sanika Jadhav 61
1216 Sanika Jadhav 62
1217 Sanika Jadhav 63

Nitro Club Thane
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nupur Konlan
1218 Nupur Konlan 19
1219 Nupur Konlan 20
1220 Nupur Konlan 21
1221 Nupur Konlan 22
1222 Nupur Konlan 23
Shravani Harer
1223 Shravani Harer 46
1224 Shravani Harer 47
1225 Shravani Harer 49
Ved Sirmokadam
1226 Ved Sirmokadam 39
1227 Ved Sirmokadam 40
1228 Ved Sirmokadam 41
1229 Ved Sirmokadam 42
1230 Ved Sirmokadam 44

Niwec Club Nashik
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pratik Bang
1231 Pratik Bang 39
1232 Pratik Bang 43
Sara Shaikh
1233 Sara Shaikh 46
1234 Sara Shaikh 50

Otters Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aamir Arsiwala
1235 Aamir Arsiwala 25
1236 Aamir Arsiwala 26
1237 Aamir Arsiwala 27
Agastya Shah
1238 Agastya Shah 53
1239 Agastya Shah 55
1240 Agastya Shah 56
Alizeh Mehta
1241 Alizeh Mehta 32
1242 Alizeh Mehta 33
1243 Alizeh Mehta 36
1244 Alizeh Mehta 37
Angath Sadanah
1245 Angath Sadanah 39
1246 Angath Sadanah 40
1247 Angath Sadanah 41
1248 Angath Sadanah 42
1249 Angath Sadanah 43
1250 Angath Sadanah 44
Ariesa Mongia
1251 Ariesa Mongia 9
1252 Ariesa Mongia 10
1253 Ariesa Mongia 11
Arjunveer Gupta
1254 Arjunveer Gupta 39
1255 Arjunveer Gupta 40
1256 Arjunveer Gupta 41
1257 Arjunveer Gupta 42
1258 Arjunveer Gupta 43
1259 Arjunveer Gupta 44
Armaan Jetha
1260 Armaan Jetha 53
1261 Armaan Jetha 54
1262 Armaan Jetha 55
1263 Armaan Jetha 56
1264 Armaan Jetha 57
Armaan Sikka
1265 Armaan Sikka 39
1266 Armaan Sikka 40
1267 Armaan Sikka 41
1268 Armaan Sikka 42
1269 Armaan Sikka 43
1270 Armaan Sikka 44
Ishaan Motwani
1271 Ishaan Motwani 53
1272 Ishaan Motwani 54
1273 Ishaan Motwani 55
1274 Ishaan Motwani 56
Kenisha Gupta
1275 Kenisha Gupta 32
1276 Kenisha Gupta 33
1277 Kenisha Gupta 34
1278 Kenisha Gupta 35
1279 Kenisha Gupta 36
1280 Kenisha Gupta 37
Keya Mody
1281 Keya Mody 32
1282 Keya Mody 33
1283 Keya Mody 36
Kiara Bangera
1284 Kiara Bangera 59
1285 Kiara Bangera 60
1286 Kiara Bangera 61
1287 Kiara Bangera 62
1288 Kiara Bangera 63
Leia Sadanah
1289 Leia Sadanah 59
1290 Leia Sadanah 60
1291 Leia Sadanah 61
1292 Leia Sadanah 62
Mallika Dasgupta
1293 Mallika Dasgupta 46
1294 Mallika Dasgupta 47
1295 Mallika Dasgupta 48
1296 Mallika Dasgupta 49
1297 Mallika Dasgupta 50
1298 Mallika Dasgupta 51
Miheer Sikka
1299 Miheer Sikka 53
1300 Miheer Sikka 54
1301 Miheer Sikka 55
1302 Miheer Sikka 56
Muskaan Tolani
1303 Muskaan Tolani 8
1304 Muskaan Tolani 9
1305 Muskaan Tolani 10
1306 Muskaan Tolani 11
Neal Timblo
1307 Neal Timblo 53
1308 Neal Timblo 54
1309 Neal Timblo 55
1310 Neal Timblo 56
1311 Neal Timblo 57
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
1312 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 58
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
1313 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 45
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 12
1314 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 12 52
Seeya Bijlani
1315 Seeya Bijlani 46
1316 Seeya Bijlani 47
1317 Seeya Bijlani 48
1318 Seeya Bijlani 49
1319 Seeya Bijlani 50
1320 Seeya Bijlani 51
Tarini Arora
1321 Tarini Arora 70
1322 Tarini Arora 71
1323 Tarini Arora 72
1324 Tarini Arora 73
Vedika Amin
1325 Vedika Amin 46
1326 Vedika Amin 47
1327 Vedika Amin 48
1328 Vedika Amin 49
1329 Vedika Amin 50
1330 Vedika Amin 51
Yohann Jaffer
1331 Yohann Jaffer 53
1332 Yohann Jaffer 54
1333 Yohann Jaffer 55
1334 Yohann Jaffer 56
1335 Yohann Jaffer 57

Ozone Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aahana Manglam
1336 Aahana Manglam 59
1337 Aahana Manglam 60
1338 Aahana Manglam 61
1339 Aahana Manglam 62
1340 Aahana Manglam 63
Amay Rathod
1341 Amay Rathod 65
1342 Amay Rathod 67
Amy Rathod
1343 Amy Rathod 46
1344 Amy Rathod 50
Arya Desai
1345 Arya Desai 32
1346 Arya Desai 35
1347 Arya Desai 36
Aryan Rao
1348 Aryan Rao 39
1349 Aryan Rao 42
Ethan Sequeira
1350 Ethan Sequeira 53
1351 Ethan Sequeira 55
1352 Ethan Sequeira 56
Harsh Jagtap
1353 Harsh Jagtap 25
1354 Harsh Jagtap 26
1355 Harsh Jagtap 27
Johann DSouza
1356 Johann DSouza 53
1357 Johann DSouza 55
1358 Johann DSouza 56
Laksh Parulekar
1359 Laksh Parulekar 53
1360 Laksh Parulekar 54
1361 Laksh Parulekar 55
1362 Laksh Parulekar 56
1363 Laksh Parulekar 57
Minaar Mohite
1364 Minaar Mohite 53
1365 Minaar Mohite 54
1366 Minaar Mohite 55
1367 Minaar Mohite 56
1368 Minaar Mohite 57
Om Parab
1369 Om Parab 39
1370 Om Parab 42
1371 Om Parab 43
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
1372 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 58
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
1373 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 45
Pranav Jagtap
1374 Pranav Jagtap 53
1375 Pranav Jagtap 55
Rene Vaz
1376 Rene Vaz 53
1377 Rene Vaz 54
1378 Rene Vaz 55
1379 Rene Vaz 56
1380 Rene Vaz 57
Rishabh Rao
1381 Rishabh Rao 25
1382 Rishabh Rao 26
1383 Rishabh Rao 28
Rupesh Palve
1384 Rupesh Palve 2
Siddhant Kumar
1385 Siddhant Kumar 39
1386 Siddhant Kumar 41
1387 Siddhant Kumar 42
1388 Siddhant Kumar 43
1389 Siddhant Kumar 44
Spandan Yeole
1390 Spandan Yeole 53
1391 Spandan Yeole 54
1392 Spandan Yeole 55
1393 Spandan Yeole 56
1394 Spandan Yeole 57
Vedant Gurav
1395 Vedant Gurav 39
1396 Vedant Gurav 41
Vishesh Kumar
1397 Vishesh Kumar 39
1398 Vishesh Kumar 42

P.M. Hindu Bath
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Adit Rambhia
1399 Adit Rambhia 25
1400 Adit Rambhia 26
1401 Adit Rambhia 27
1402 Adit Rambhia 28
1403 Adit Rambhia 29
1404 Adit Rambhia 30
Aditya Shetty
1405 Aditya Shetty 25
1406 Aditya Shetty 26
1407 Aditya Shetty 27
1408 Aditya Shetty 28
1409 Aditya Shetty 30
Akshay Mhatre
1410 Akshay Mhatre 39
1411 Akshay Mhatre 40
Arhan Shetty
1412 Arhan Shetty 39
1413 Arhan Shetty 40
1414 Arhan Shetty 41
Khushi Deshmukh
1415 Khushi Deshmukh 32
1416 Khushi Deshmukh 33
1417 Khushi Deshmukh 34
1418 Khushi Deshmukh 37
Kshama Iyer
1419 Kshama Iyer 59
1420 Kshama Iyer 60
1421 Kshama Iyer 61
1422 Kshama Iyer 62
1423 Kshama Iyer 63
Mitvi Dattani
1424 Mitvi Dattani 46
1425 Mitvi Dattani 47
1426 Mitvi Dattani 48
1427 Mitvi Dattani 49
1428 Mitvi Dattani 50
1429 Mitvi Dattani 51
Neermita Bhattacharya
1430 Neermita Bhattacharya 46
1431 Neermita Bhattacharya 47
1432 Neermita Bhattacharya 48
Rachit Rambhia
1433 Rachit Rambhia 39
1434 Rachit Rambhia 40
1435 Rachit Rambhia 41
1436 Rachit Rambhia 42
1437 Rachit Rambhia 43
1438 Rachit Rambhia 44
Shanaya Karkhanis
1439 Shanaya Karkhanis 32
1440 Shanaya Karkhanis 33
1441 Shanaya Karkhanis 35
1442 Shanaya Karkhanis 36
Siya Shetty
1443 Siya Shetty 59
1444 Siya Shetty 60
1445 Siya Shetty 61
1446 Siya Shetty 62
1447 Siya Shetty 63
Vaishnav Mahadik
1448 Vaishnav Mahadik 25
1449 Vaishnav Mahadik 26
1450 Vaishnav Mahadik 29
1451 Vaishnav Mahadik 30
Vedant Vora
1452 Vedant Vora 53
1453 Vedant Vora 54
1454 Vedant Vora 55
1455 Vedant Vora 56
1456 Vedant Vora 57
Vraj Morjaria
1457 Vraj Morjaria 39
1458 Vraj Morjaria 40
1459 Vraj Morjaria 43
Yash Dattani
1460 Yash Dattani 53
1461 Yash Dattani 54
1462 Yash Dattani 55
1463 Yash Dattani 56
1464 Yash Dattani 57

Palghar
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Krutikka Vartak
1465 Krutikka Vartak 32
1466 Krutikka Vartak 33
1467 Krutikka Vartak 34
1468 Krutikka Vartak 35
1469 Krutikka Vartak 36
1470 Krutikka Vartak 37
Palak Shah
1471 Palak Shah 32
1472 Palak Shah 33
1473 Palak Shah 35

Podar International School Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashita Verma
1474 Ashita Verma 59
1475 Ashita Verma 61
Manav .
1476 Manav . 25
Nuha Siddiqui
1477 Nuha Siddiqui 59
1478 Nuha Siddiqui 61

Police Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Om Satam
1479 Om Satam 65
1480 Om Satam 66
1481 Om Satam 67
1482 Om Satam 68
Parth Jain
1483 Parth Jain 65
1484 Parth Jain 66
1485 Parth Jain 67
1486 Parth Jain 68

S.I.E.S. College of Arts, Science & Commerce
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sohrab Bhiwandiwala
1487 Sohrab Bhiwandiwala 13

School of Scholars Nagpur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anurag Khune
1488 Anurag Khune 25
1489 Anurag Khune 26
1490 Anurag Khune 27
1491 Anurag Khune 30
Charushree Jichkar
1492 Charushree Jichkar 34
1493 Charushree Jichkar 36
1494 Charushree Jichkar 37
Himanshi Borkute
1495 Himanshi Borkute 32
1496 Himanshi Borkute 33
1497 Himanshi Borkute 36
Mayank Jichkar
1498 Mayank Jichkar 25
1499 Mayank Jichkar 26
1500 Mayank Jichkar 29
Mrunmai Chaware
1501 Mrunmai Chaware 70
1502 Mrunmai Chaware 72
1503 Mrunmai Chaware 73
Nagpur Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14
1504 Nagpur Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 14 38
Neha Ghate
1505 Neha Ghate 33
1506 Neha Ghate 34
1507 Neha Ghate 35
1508 Neha Ghate 36
1509 Neha Ghate 37
Priyanshu Sorte
1510 Priyanshu Sorte 33
1511 Priyanshu Sorte 34
1512 Priyanshu Sorte 35
1513 Priyanshu Sorte 36
1514 Priyanshu Sorte 37
Sanika Borkute
1515 Sanika Borkute 46
1516 Sanika Borkute 48
1517 Sanika Borkute 50
1518 Sanika Borkute 51
Sanjana Bharti
1519 Sanjana Bharti 33
1520 Sanjana Bharti 35
1521 Sanjana Bharti 36
Yachhat Chaware
1522 Yachhat Chaware 39
1523 Yachhat Chaware 40
1524 Yachhat Chaware 41
1525 Yachhat Chaware 44
Yash Gulhane
1526 Yash Gulhane 25
1527 Yash Gulhane 26
1528 Yash Gulhane 28
1529 Yash Gulhane 30

Starfish Swimming Welfare Association Thane
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaditya Ghag
1530 Aaditya Ghag 75
1531 Aaditya Ghag 76
1532 Aaditya Ghag 77
1533 Aaditya Ghag 78
Jay Ekbote
1534 Jay Ekbote 13
1535 Jay Ekbote 14
1536 Jay Ekbote 15
1537 Jay Ekbote 16
1538 Jay Ekbote 17
Mayank Chaphekar
1539 Mayank Chaphekar 1
1540 Mayank Chaphekar 2
1541 Mayank Chaphekar 3
1542 Mayank Chaphekar 4
Mayank Chaphekar.
1543 Mayank Chaphekar. 14
1544 Mayank Chaphekar. 17
Rohan Ambure
1545 Rohan Ambure 65
1546 Rohan Ambure 66
1547 Rohan Ambure 67
1548 Rohan Ambure 68
Savar Akuskar
1549 Savar Akuskar 59
1550 Savar Akuskar 60
1551 Savar Akuskar 61
1552 Savar Akuskar 62
1553 Savar Akuskar 63
Yash Sonak
1554 Yash Sonak 25
1555 Yash Sonak 26
1556 Yash Sonak 27
1557 Yash Sonak 28
1558 Yash Sonak 30

Thane Club Thane
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aashni Joshi
1559 Aashni Joshi 47
1560 Aashni Joshi 48
1561 Aashni Joshi 49
1562 Aashni Joshi 50
1563 Aashni Joshi 51
Abha Mirashi
1564 Abha Mirashi 59
1565 Abha Mirashi 60
1566 Abha Mirashi 61
1567 Abha Mirashi 62
1568 Abha Mirashi 63
Anya Tyagi
1569 Anya Tyagi 32
1570 Anya Tyagi 33
1571 Anya Tyagi 34
1572 Anya Tyagi 36
1573 Anya Tyagi 37
Atharva Surve
1574 Atharva Surve 1
1575 Atharva Surve 2
1576 Atharva Surve 3
1577 Atharva Surve 4
Dhruv Patel
1578 Dhruv Patel 25
1579 Dhruv Patel 26
1580 Dhruv Patel 27
1581 Dhruv Patel 28
1582 Dhruv Patel 30
Jay Ekbote.
1583 Jay Ekbote. 1
1584 Jay Ekbote. 2
1585 Jay Ekbote. 4
Kalpit Singh
1586 Kalpit Singh 39
1587 Kalpit Singh 40
1588 Kalpit Singh 43
1589 Kalpit Singh 44
Mahima Dhatkhane
1590 Mahima Dhatkhane 7
Mallika Sinha
1591 Mallika Sinha 32
1592 Mallika Sinha 33
1593 Mallika Sinha 34
1594 Mallika Sinha 35
1595 Mallika Sinha 36
1596 Mallika Sinha 37
Nupur Kadam
1597 Nupur Kadam 7
1598 Nupur Kadam 8
1599 Nupur Kadam 10
Omkar Raut
1600 Omkar Raut 26
1601 Omkar Raut 29
1602 Omkar Raut 30
Raghvi Ramanujan
1603 Raghvi Ramanujan 70
1604 Raghvi Ramanujan 71
1605 Raghvi Ramanujan 72
1606 Raghvi Ramanujan 73

Unknown Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Kaushikar
1607 Aayush Kaushikar 28
Sanket Ramane
1608 Sanket Ramane 2
Siddhant Jaitapker
1609 Siddhant Jaitapker 13
Siddhesh Patil
1610 Siddhesh Patil 2

Vasai Virar Nagarpalika Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Parab
1611 Aayush Parab 25
1612 Aayush Parab 26
1613 Aayush Parab 27
1614 Aayush Parab 29
Achintya Madhav
1615 Achintya Madhav 13
1616 Achintya Madhav 15
1617 Achintya Madhav 16
1618 Achintya Madhav 17
Achintya Madhav.
1619 Achintya Madhav. 5
Chinmay Bachimv
1620 Chinmay Bachimv 5
Chirayu Ghadge
1621 Chirayu Ghadge 25
1622 Chirayu Ghadge 26
1623 Chirayu Ghadge 27
1624 Chirayu Ghadge 28
1625 Chirayu Ghadge 29
Deval Patil
1626 Deval Patil 25
1627 Deval Patil 26
1628 Deval Patil 27
1629 Deval Patil 28
1630 Deval Patil 30
Divyansh Shah
1631 Divyansh Shah 39
1632 Divyansh Shah 40
1633 Divyansh Shah 42
Durgesh Palekar
1634 Durgesh Palekar 5
Kartik Raul
1635 Kartik Raul 25
1636 Kartik Raul 26
1637 Kartik Raul 28
Ketan Bagul
1638 Ketan Bagul 39
1639 Ketan Bagul 40
1640 Ketan Bagul 42
Kevin Monteiro
1641 Kevin Monteiro 53
1642 Kevin Monteiro 55
Shantanoo Aher
1643 Shantanoo Aher 39
1644 Shantanoo Aher 40
1645 Shantanoo Aher 41
Smit Patil
1646 Smit Patil 53
1647 Smit Patil 55
1648 Smit Patil 56
Swarali Aher
1649 Swarali Aher 72
1650 Swarali Aher 73
Tanay Mulik
1651 Tanay Mulik 39
1652 Tanay Mulik 40
1653 Tanay Mulik 41
1654 Tanay Mulik 42
1655 Tanay Mulik 43
1656 Tanay Mulik 44
Vasai Virar Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14
1657 Vasai Virar Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 14 31
Yash Jadhav
1658 Yash Jadhav 53
1659 Yash Jadhav 55
1660 Yash Jadhav 56

Vibgyor High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarush Arekar
1661 Aarush Arekar 75
1662 Aarush Arekar 76
1663 Aarush Arekar 77
1664 Aarush Arekar 78
Anannya Nayak
1665 Anannya Nayak 70
1666 Anannya Nayak 71
1667 Anannya Nayak 72
1668 Anannya Nayak 73
Anushka Palve
1669 Anushka Palve 70
1670 Anushka Palve 71
1671 Anushka Palve 72
1672 Anushka Palve 73
Arth Gupta
1673 Arth Gupta 65
1674 Arth Gupta 66
1675 Arth Gupta 67
1676 Arth Gupta 68
Khushi Maru
1677 Khushi Maru 79
1678 Khushi Maru 80
1679 Khushi Maru 81
1680 Khushi Maru 82
Maanveer Jain
1681 Maanveer Jain 75
1682 Maanveer Jain 76
1683 Maanveer Jain 77
Noah DSouza
1684 Noah DSouza 65
1685 Noah DSouza 66
1686 Noah DSouza 67
1687 Noah DSouza 68
Pujita Mohta
1688 Pujita Mohta 70
1689 Pujita Mohta 71
1690 Pujita Mohta 72
1691 Pujita Mohta 73
Shreya Kothari
1692 Shreya Kothari 70
1693 Shreya Kothari 71
1694 Shreya Kothari 72
1695 Shreya Kothari 73
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
1696 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 69
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 8
1697 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - College Girls Under 8 74
Vidan Gupta
1698 Vidan Gupta 75
1699 Vidan Gupta 76
1700 Vidan Gupta 77
1701 Vidan Gupta 78