Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaliya Gangwani
1 Aaliya Gangwani 57
2 Aaliya Gangwani 58
3 Aaliya Gangwani 60
Ananya Bagree
4 Ananya Bagree 66
5 Ananya Bagree 67
Aryaman Parpia
6 Aryaman Parpia 10
7 Aryaman Parpia 12
8 Aryaman Parpia 14
AVM Bandra W Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
9 AVM Bandra W Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
AVM Bandra W Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
10 AVM Bandra W Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
AVM Bandra W Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
11 AVM Bandra W Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
AVM Bandra W Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
12 AVM Bandra W Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Kush Moriani
13 Kush Moriani 5
14 Kush Moriani 6
15 Kush Moriani 8
Mallika Dasgupta
16 Mallika Dasgupta 57
17 Mallika Dasgupta 58
18 Mallika Dasgupta 62
Meet Makhija
19 Meet Makhija 12
20 Meet Makhija 16
21 Meet Makhija 17
Neel Roy
22 Neel Roy 29
23 Neel Roy 34
24 Neel Roy 35
Proteeti Sinha
25 Proteeti Sinha 75
26 Proteeti Sinha 78
27 Proteeti Sinha 79
Rhea Chhabria
28 Rhea Chhabria 58
Rishabh Asudani
29 Rishabh Asudani 5
30 Rishabh Asudani 7
31 Rishabh Asudani 8
Seeya Bijlani
32 Seeya Bijlani 57
33 Seeya Bijlani 58
34 Seeya Bijlani 61
35 Seeya Bijlani 65
Siddharth Kaul
36 Siddharth Kaul 11
37 Siddharth Kaul 13
38 Siddharth Kaul 15
Vedika Makhija
39 Vedika Makhija 70
40 Vedika Makhija 71
41 Vedika Makhija 74

Ashoka Universal School Nasik
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshaya Rane
42 Akshaya Rane 57
43 Akshaya Rane 58
44 Akshaya Rane 62
Kimaya Ahirrao
45 Kimaya Ahirrao 67
46 Kimaya Ahirrao 71
47 Kimaya Ahirrao 74
Laukik Khandekar
48 Laukik Khandekar 30
49 Laukik Khandekar 33
50 Laukik Khandekar 34
Ovi Jadhav
51 Ovi Jadhav 75
Praneel Ahirrao
52 Praneel Ahirrao 5
53 Praneel Ahirrao 7
Vedant Patil
54 Vedant Patil 9
55 Vedant Patil 10
56 Vedant Patil 14
Yuvraj Kapate
57 Yuvraj Kapate 19
58 Yuvraj Kapate 23

Atul Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Albert Paul
59 Albert Paul 27
60 Albert Paul 31
61 Albert Paul 32
Dirgham Maniar
62 Dirgham Maniar 40
63 Dirgham Maniar 44
Hardik Prajapati
64 Hardik Prajapati 39
65 Hardik Prajapati 43
Helly Parekh
66 Helly Parekh 75
67 Helly Parekh 79
Linda George
68 Linda George 86
69 Linda George 90
70 Linda George 91
Manan Sethna
71 Manan Sethna 39
72 Manan Sethna 43
Neha Gadre
73 Neha Gadre 89
74 Neha Gadre 90
75 Neha Gadre 91
Rishi Desai
76 Rishi Desai 38
77 Rishi Desai 40
78 Rishi Desai 44
Swapnil Patil
79 Swapnil Patil 39
80 Swapnil Patil 43
Tulasi Gandhi
81 Tulasi Gandhi 76
82 Tulasi Gandhi 80

BAF Petit Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sanjiti Saha
83 Sanjiti Saha 60
84 Sanjiti Saha 62
85 Sanjiti Saha 65

Beacon High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aamir Arsiwala
86 Aamir Arsiwala 21
87 Aamir Arsiwala 22
88 Aamir Arsiwala 25
Anam Nensey
89 Anam Nensey 53
90 Anam Nensey 54
91 Anam Nensey 55
Deeva Jadwani
92 Deeva Jadwani 57
93 Deeva Jadwani 59
94 Deeva Jadwani 60
Jayden Pereira
95 Jayden Pereira 9
96 Jayden Pereira 10
Jordan Noronha
97 Jordan Noronha 9
98 Jordan Noronha 10
99 Jordan Noronha 12
Lakshya Vasandani
100 Lakshya Vasandani 5
101 Lakshya Vasandani 6
Myra Jadwani
102 Myra Jadwani 49
103 Myra Jadwani 51
104 Myra Jadwani 52
Riya Rohera
105 Riya Rohera 66
Shifa Nensey
106 Shifa Nensey 49
107 Shifa Nensey 51

Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Advai Shetty
108 Advai Shetty 5
Aman Patel
109 Aman Patel 1
Anshul Gupte
110 Anshul Gupte 19
Arnav Gupte
111 Arnav Gupte 19
Aryan Nathani
112 Aryan Nathani 18
Hetvi Desai
113 Hetvi Desai 57
Krish NIchani
114 Krish NIchani 9
115 Krish NIchani 10
116 Krish NIchani 12
Krish Shriyan
117 Krish Shriyan 9
Miher Thampi
118 Miher Thampi 18
Palak Vyas
119 Palak Vyas 58
Parv Arora
120 Parv Arora 9
Rashi Goyal
121 Rashi Goyal 53
Roshni Amin
122 Roshni Amin 57
Samridhi Chedha
123 Samridhi Chedha 66
Sanchita Sood
124 Sanchita Sood 66
Sasha Torcato
125 Sasha Torcato 66
Siddhanth Sahay
126 Siddhanth Sahay 18
Vedant Patel
127 Vedant Patel 5

Billabong High Inernational School Thane
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarti Parulekar
128 Aarti Parulekar 57
Aarya Thakur
129 Aarya Thakur 57
Aashni Joshi
130 Aashni Joshi 57
131 Aashni Joshi 58
132 Aashni Joshi 61
Anushree Sarpotdar
133 Anushree Sarpotdar 66
134 Anushree Sarpotdar 70
Karan Ahluwalia
135 Karan Ahluwalia 27
136 Karan Ahluwalia 28
137 Karan Ahluwalia 31
Shreya Lingam
138 Shreya Lingam 66
139 Shreya Lingam 70
Tanmay Gogate
140 Tanmay Gogate 27
141 Tanmay Gogate 31

Bombay International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anaiyah Malhotra
142 Anaiyah Malhotra 53
143 Anaiyah Malhotra 54
Arnav Samdani
144 Arnav Samdani 5
145 Arnav Samdani 7
146 Arnav Samdani 8
Gayatri Mehra
147 Gayatri Mehra 57
148 Gayatri Mehra 58
149 Gayatri Mehra 60
Kavir Kothari
150 Kavir Kothari 1
151 Kavir Kothari 2
152 Kavir Kothari 3
Kiyaan Ajinkya
153 Kiyaan Ajinkya 16
154 Kiyaan Ajinkya 17
Maya Hattangadi
155 Maya Hattangadi 66
156 Maya Hattangadi 67
Mihika Iyer
157 Mihika Iyer 53
158 Mihika Iyer 54
159 Mihika Iyer 56
Rayaan Sonawala
160 Rayaan Sonawala 9
161 Rayaan Sonawala 11
162 Rayaan Sonawala 12
Vedant Parekh
163 Vedant Parekh 19
164 Vedant Parekh 23
165 Vedant Parekh 26
Vedant Sharda
166 Vedant Sharda 19
167 Vedant Sharda 23
Zian Mistry
168 Zian Mistry 27
169 Zian Mistry 28
170 Zian Mistry 32

Bombay Scottish School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Wala
171 Aanya Wala 63
172 Aanya Wala 64
173 Aanya Wala 65
Aayush Daga
174 Aayush Daga 29
175 Aayush Daga 33
Aditi Nazre
176 Aditi Nazre 76
177 Aditi Nazre 78
Aditya Mhapralkar
178 Aditya Mhapralkar 18
179 Aditya Mhapralkar 19
180 Aditya Mhapralkar 21
Ananya Kochhar
181 Ananya Kochhar 88
182 Ananya Kochhar 90
183 Ananya Kochhar 92
184 Ananya Kochhar 94
Arjun Jhaveri
185 Arjun Jhaveri 5
186 Arjun Jhaveri 6
Armaan Jetha
187 Armaan Jetha 5
188 Armaan Jetha 7
189 Armaan Jetha 8
Arshi Vora
190 Arshi Vora 58
191 Arshi Vora 62
192 Arshi Vora 64
Avani Sukhtankar
193 Avani Sukhtankar 66
194 Avani Sukhtankar 67
195 Avani Sukhtankar 68
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
196 Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
197 Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
198 Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
199 Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Eshaan Kashikar
200 Eshaan Kashikar 12
201 Eshaan Kashikar 16
202 Eshaan Kashikar 17
Ishani Desai
203 Ishani Desai 75
204 Ishani Desai 76
Ishita Somwanshi
205 Ishita Somwanshi 57
206 Ishita Somwanshi 60
207 Ishita Somwanshi 61
Khush Gathani
208 Khush Gathani 6
Krish Jhaveri
209 Krish Jhaveri 9
210 Krish Jhaveri 10
211 Krish Jhaveri 14
Namita Hegdekar
212 Namita Hegdekar 77
213 Namita Hegdekar 79
214 Namita Hegdekar 81
Pallavi Tulpule
215 Pallavi Tulpule 57
216 Pallavi Tulpule 58
Parth Goyal
217 Parth Goyal 7
218 Parth Goyal 8
Parth Khetwani
219 Parth Khetwani 5
220 Parth Khetwani 7
221 Parth Khetwani 8
Prasad Hirlekar
222 Prasad Hirlekar 27
223 Prasad Hirlekar 30
224 Prasad Hirlekar 31
Ragini Singh
225 Ragini Singh 54
Rashi Muthukumar
226 Rashi Muthukumar 60
227 Rashi Muthukumar 62
228 Rashi Muthukumar 64
Reyan Gada
229 Reyan Gada 11
230 Reyan Gada 13
231 Reyan Gada 15
Samarth Gupta
232 Samarth Gupta 6
Sharanya Sudarshan
233 Sharanya Sudarshan 54
Shlok Shah
234 Shlok Shah 28
235 Shlok Shah 32
236 Shlok Shah 35
Stuti Bhatia
237 Stuti Bhatia 58
238 Stuti Bhatia 59
239 Stuti Bhatia 61
Suhani Bakshi
240 Suhani Bakshi 60
241 Suhani Bakshi 63
242 Suhani Bakshi 64
Tirtha Pawar
243 Tirtha Pawar 75
244 Tirtha Pawar 77
245 Tirtha Pawar 78
Vedant Agrawal
246 Vedant Agrawal 32
247 Vedant Agrawal 33
248 Vedant Agrawal 34
249 Vedant Agrawal 35
Vedant Bapna
250 Vedant Bapna 20
251 Vedant Bapna 24
252 Vedant Bapna 26
Vidit Agrawal
253 Vidit Agrawal 27
254 Vidit Agrawal 29
255 Vidit Agrawal 31
Zara Bakshi
256 Zara Bakshi 53
257 Zara Bakshi 55
258 Zara Bakshi 56

C.N.M School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aneyari Shah
259 Aneyari Shah 57
Aryan Patel
260 Aryan Patel 5
261 Aryan Patel 6
CNM Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
262 CNM Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Dhruv Nariani
263 Dhruv Nariani 10
Dhruv Shetty
264 Dhruv Shetty 27
Eeshaan Asodekar
265 Eeshaan Asodekar 27
266 Eeshaan Asodekar 28
267 Eeshaan Asodekar 32
Harshi Shroff
268 Harshi Shroff 77
269 Harshi Shroff 81
270 Harshi Shroff 82
Hitansh Agarwal
271 Hitansh Agarwal 5
272 Hitansh Agarwal 7
Ishani Kumar
273 Ishani Kumar 75
274 Ishani Kumar 78
275 Ishani Kumar 82
Mehek Shah
276 Mehek Shah 49
Om Unadkat
277 Om Unadkat 18
278 Om Unadkat 19
Purvaja Shastri
279 Purvaja Shastri 57
Rouhin Gandhi
280 Rouhin Gandhi 10
Tejaswin Date
281 Tejaswin Date 18
282 Tejaswin Date 21
Umang Patel
283 Umang Patel 10
Vacha Maniar
284 Vacha Maniar 49
285 Vacha Maniar 50
Yashaan Mogal
286 Yashaan Mogal 1

Cambridge School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Sawant
287 Aarushi Sawant 53
Aditya Anand
288 Aditya Anand 5
289 Aditya Anand 8
Advay Manikadayam
290 Advay Manikadayam 9
Ananyaa Agarwal
291 Ananyaa Agarwal 57
Arnav Shetty
292 Arnav Shetty 9
Aryan Shetty
293 Aryan Shetty 18
Khirs Singh
294 Khirs Singh 10
295 Khirs Singh 11
Om Tiwari
296 Om Tiwari 18
Shacha Jain
297 Shacha Jain 57
298 Shacha Jain 58
Shirley Singh
299 Shirley Singh 66
300 Shirley Singh 67
Tanirika Dutta
301 Tanirika Dutta 57
Vikesh Vagela
302 Vikesh Vagela 9

Campion School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Huzaifa Poonawala
303 Huzaifa Poonawala 1
304 Huzaifa Poonawala 2
305 Huzaifa Poonawala 4
Jai Shah
306 Jai Shah 27
307 Jai Shah 30
308 Jai Shah 31
Lakshya Agarwala
309 Lakshya Agarwala 2
Mann Joshi
310 Mann Joshi 28
311 Mann Joshi 29
Naitik Verma
312 Naitik Verma 9
313 Naitik Verma 10
314 Naitik Verma 11
Prannay Gomes
315 Prannay Gomes 18
Shaurya Gupta
316 Shaurya Gupta 9
317 Shaurya Gupta 10
318 Shaurya Gupta 14

Childrens Academy Kandivali
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaryan Suruf
319 Aaryan Suruf 9
320 Aaryan Suruf 11
321 Aaryan Suruf 13
Kashif Khan
322 Kashif Khan 31
Lohit Prabhu
323 Lohit Prabhu 24
Varun Contractor
324 Varun Contractor 14

Childrens Academy Malad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhishek Bissa
325 Abhishek Bissa 18
Arnav Sharma
326 Arnav Sharma 18
Jinay Shah
327 Jinay Shah 27
Kalp Shah
328 Kalp Shah 27
Nazneen Khan
329 Nazneen Khan 76
Palak Shah
330 Palak Shah 66
331 Palak Shah 70
Parth Shah
332 Parth Shah 20
333 Parth Shah 22
Shubh Modh
334 Shubh Modh 18
Swayam Shah
335 Swayam Shah 9

Christ Church School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aamil Naik
336 Aamil Naik 19
337 Aamil Naik 20
Amaan Naik
338 Amaan Naik 9
339 Amaan Naik 10
Ammar Lokhandwale
340 Ammar Lokhandwale 18
Fahad Kazi
341 Fahad Kazi 18
Farhaan Shaikh
342 Farhaan Shaikh 9
343 Farhaan Shaikh 10
344 Farhaan Shaikh 11
Fawaz Kazi
345 Fawaz Kazi 9
346 Fawaz Kazi 11
Harsh Gupt
347 Harsh Gupt 18
Iqra Shaikh
348 Iqra Shaikh 57
349 Iqra Shaikh 59
350 Iqra Shaikh 60
Krit Shah
351 Krit Shah 18
352 Krit Shah 19
Murtaza Moon
353 Murtaza Moon 9
Sania Kagzi
354 Sania Kagzi 57
Yana Jogani
355 Yana Jogani 66
Zahabiya Jamnagarwala
356 Zahabiya Jamnagarwala 66

City International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akira Iyer
357 Akira Iyer 49
358 Akira Iyer 50
359 Akira Iyer 52
Pratham Prabhu
360 Pratham Prabhu 9
361 Pratham Prabhu 10

Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anagha Srinivasan
362 Anagha Srinivasan 57
363 Anagha Srinivasan 59
364 Anagha Srinivasan 63
Ananya Srinivasan
365 Ananya Srinivasan 61
366 Ananya Srinivasan 64
367 Ananya Srinivasan 65
Anousha Singi
368 Anousha Singi 53
369 Anousha Singi 55
370 Anousha Singi 56
Arhan Shah
371 Arhan Shah 19
372 Arhan Shah 22
Aritra Mallik
373 Aritra Mallik 54
Arjun Kanoi
374 Arjun Kanoi 10
375 Arjun Kanoi 11
376 Arjun Kanoi 12
Arnav Bangera
377 Arnav Bangera 28
378 Arnav Bangera 29
379 Arnav Bangera 33
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
380 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
381 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
382 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
383 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Dhruv Jhaveri
384 Dhruv Jhaveri 19
385 Dhruv Jhaveri 23
Jispa Doshi
386 Jispa Doshi 66
387 Jispa Doshi 68
388 Jispa Doshi 69
Kabir Taraporewala
389 Kabir Taraporewala 9
390 Kabir Taraporewala 10
391 Kabir Taraporewala 13
Kiara Bangera
392 Kiara Bangera 53
393 Kiara Bangera 55
394 Kiara Bangera 56
Muskaan Patel
395 Muskaan Patel 67
396 Muskaan Patel 68
397 Muskaan Patel 72
Pwanya Shah
398 Pwanya Shah 54
399 Pwanya Shah 56
Sanika Daga
400 Sanika Daga 53
401 Sanika Daga 54
402 Sanika Daga 55
Shanay Ambani
403 Shanay Ambani 22
404 Shanay Ambani 24
405 Shanay Ambani 25
Stuti Daga
406 Stuti Daga 66
407 Stuti Daga 67
408 Stuti Daga 71
Vahrun Taraporewala
409 Vahrun Taraporewala 10
410 Vahrun Taraporewala 14
411 Vahrun Taraporewala 15
Zoon Dhawan
412 Zoon Dhawan 49
413 Zoon Dhawan 50
414 Zoon Dhawan 51

Diamond Jubilee High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kripal Kamble
415 Kripal Kamble 18
Nooman Amrelia
416 Nooman Amrelia 18
Zyan Shaikh
417 Zyan Shaikh 5

Dnyan Ganga International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avdhoot Tube
418 Avdhoot Tube 27
Ayaan Sheikh
419 Ayaan Sheikh 27
420 Ayaan Sheikh 30
Ayush Tulsian
421 Ayush Tulsian 27
Dhruv Vasani
422 Dhruv Vasani 28
423 Dhruv Vasani 29
Dnyan Ganga Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
424 Dnyan Ganga Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Kunal Mehta
425 Kunal Mehta 29
Neil Ghodke
426 Neil Ghodke 18

Euro School Airoli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhishek Ranganath
427 Abhishek Ranganath 9
428 Abhishek Ranganath 10
Chinmayee Somane
429 Chinmayee Somane 12
430 Chinmayee Somane 13
431 Chinmayee Somane 14
Swayam K
432 Swayam K 9
433 Swayam K 11
434 Swayam K 12
Vedant Raja
435 Vedant Raja 5
436 Vedant Raja 7
437 Vedant Raja 8

Fravashi Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Patil
438 Aditi Patil 67
439 Aditi Patil 71
440 Aditi Patil 74
Varad Kuvar
441 Varad Kuvar 9
442 Varad Kuvar 13
443 Varad Kuvar 17
Vinayak Kuvar
444 Vinayak Kuvar 11
445 Vinayak Kuvar 13
446 Vinayak Kuvar 15

G.D. Somani Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Wadhi
447 Aditya Wadhi 9
GD Somani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
448 GD Somani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Karan Shah
449 Karan Shah 27
Kavya Jain
450 Kavya Jain 9
Khushi Kumar
451 Khushi Kumar 75
452 Khushi Kumar 77
Lubaina Tankiwala
453 Lubaina Tankiwala 79
454 Lubaina Tankiwala 80
Mehfooza Bargir
455 Mehfooza Bargir 57
456 Mehfooza Bargir 58
Parth Daglia
457 Parth Daglia 10
Ruhi Pal
458 Ruhi Pal 57
459 Ruhi Pal 58
Shubh Kapadia
460 Shubh Kapadia 27
Soumya Sachan
461 Soumya Sachan 57
462 Soumya Sachan 58
Sumit Patel
463 Sumit Patel 27
464 Sumit Patel 29
Vedant Reshamdalal
465 Vedant Reshamdalal 9
YingLung Kwan
466 YingLung Kwan 28
467 YingLung Kwan 29
468 YingLung Kwan 33

Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Halgekar
469 Aayush Halgekar 30
470 Aayush Halgekar 34
Aryaman Khataukar
471 Aryaman Khataukar 29
472 Aryaman Khataukar 30
473 Aryaman Khataukar 33
Dayita Bangera
474 Dayita Bangera 58
475 Dayita Bangera 62
G. Rohita
476 G. Rohita 75
477 G. Rohita 76
478 G. Rohita 79
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
479 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
480 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
481 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
482 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Ishaan Shetty
483 Ishaan Shetty 9
484 Ishaan Shetty 12
Mehek Kadu
485 Mehek Kadu 57
486 Mehek Kadu 59
487 Mehek Kadu 60
Neel Jetley
488 Neel Jetley 5
489 Neel Jetley 6
490 Neel Jetley 7
Nikita Rane
491 Nikita Rane 76
492 Nikita Rane 78
493 Nikita Rane 79
Pushya Sahajwani
494 Pushya Sahajwani 53
495 Pushya Sahajwani 55
496 Pushya Sahajwani 56
Raghav Jetley
497 Raghav Jetley 1
498 Raghav Jetley 2
499 Raghav Jetley 4
Saksham Jha
500 Saksham Jha 18
501 Saksham Jha 21
502 Saksham Jha 25
Shreedhar Todi
503 Shreedhar Todi 28
504 Shreedhar Todi 32
Siddhant Kumar
505 Siddhant Kumar 9
506 Siddhant Kumar 11
507 Siddhant Kumar 12
Tanaya Manchekar
508 Tanaya Manchekar 77
509 Tanaya Manchekar 78
510 Tanaya Manchekar 81
Tanishq Kadam
511 Tanishq Kadam 9
512 Tanishq Kadam 10
513 Tanishq Kadam 13
Vaidehi Jha
514 Vaidehi Jha 58
515 Vaidehi Jha 59
516 Vaidehi Jha 63

Gopal Sharma International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarya Khanvilkar
517 Aarya Khanvilkar 13
Krish Shah
518 Krish Shah 9
Om Hardasani
519 Om Hardasani 9
Parikshit Dangat
520 Parikshit Dangat 27
521 Parikshit Dangat 28
Umera Shaikh
522 Umera Shaikh 57
Yudhishtir Das
523 Yudhishtir Das 5
524 Yudhishtir Das 8
Zayad Shaikh
525 Zayad Shaikh 9

Greenlawns High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Shetty
526 Aditya Shetty 18
527 Aditya Shetty 21
528 Aditya Shetty 22
Karan Mehta
529 Karan Mehta 30
530 Karan Mehta 31
Krishiv Shah
531 Krishiv Shah 28
532 Krishiv Shah 30
Maahir Shah
533 Maahir Shah 27
534 Maahir Shah 28
Maanav Jain
535 Maanav Jain 18
Manav Shah
536 Manav Shah 27
537 Manav Shah 30
Nakshatra Siroya
538 Nakshatra Siroya 18
539 Nakshatra Siroya 19
Rishabh Shah
540 Rishabh Shah 27
541 Rishabh Shah 29
Siya Shetty
542 Siya Shetty 53
543 Siya Shetty 55
544 Siya Shetty 56

Greenlawns School Worli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Greenlawns Worli Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
545 Greenlawns Worli Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Greenlawns Worli Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
546 Greenlawns Worli Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Krish Khetwani
547 Krish Khetwani 27
548 Krish Khetwani 30
Mehul Parmar
549 Mehul Parmar 27
550 Mehul Parmar 28
551 Mehul Parmar 29
Niyati Soneji
552 Niyati Soneji 57
553 Niyati Soneji 60
554 Niyati Soneji 61
Vedant Shaha
555 Vedant Shaha 27

Gundecha Education Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jashn Bhagat
556 Jashn Bhagat 19
Nidhi Khasgiwale
557 Nidhi Khasgiwale 53
558 Nidhi Khasgiwale 54
559 Nidhi Khasgiwale 55
Rhea Jacob
560 Rhea Jacob 57
561 Rhea Jacob 59
562 Rhea Jacob 63
Ryan Jacob
563 Ryan Jacob 9
564 Ryan Jacob 11
565 Ryan Jacob 13
Siddharth Jaiswal
566 Siddharth Jaiswal 27
567 Siddharth Jaiswal 28
568 Siddharth Jaiswal 31

Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Agasthya Singh
569 Agasthya Singh 5
570 Agasthya Singh 6
571 Agasthya Singh 8
Aks Khurana
572 Aks Khurana 18
573 Aks Khurana 19
574 Aks Khurana 22
Allen Andrew
575 Allen Andrew 18
576 Allen Andrew 19
577 Allen Andrew 22
Amber Malandkar
578 Amber Malandkar 9
579 Amber Malandkar 13
580 Amber Malandkar 14
Ananya Nadar
581 Ananya Nadar 53
582 Ananya Nadar 55
583 Ananya Nadar 56
Anusha Chanda
584 Anusha Chanda 69
585 Anusha Chanda 70
586 Anusha Chanda 73
Arnav Agrawal
587 Arnav Agrawal 20
588 Arnav Agrawal 23
589 Arnav Agrawal 24
Atharv Agrawal
590 Atharv Agrawal 32
591 Atharv Agrawal 34
592 Atharv Agrawal 35
Divjot Singh
593 Divjot Singh 18
594 Divjot Singh 19
Diya Changwani
595 Diya Changwani 53
596 Diya Changwani 54
597 Diya Changwani 55
Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
598 Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
599 Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Hiranandani Powai Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
600 Hiranandani Powai Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Hiranandani Powai Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
601 Hiranandani Powai Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Hiranandani Powai Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
602 Hiranandani Powai Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Hiranandani Powai Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
603 Hiranandani Powai Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Hiranandani Powai Team C 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
604 Hiranandani Powai Team C 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Hiranandani Powai Team C 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
605 Hiranandani Powai Team C 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Kareena Ramsay
606 Kareena Ramsay 66
Kareena Shankta
607 Kareena Shankta 60
608 Kareena Shankta 62
609 Kareena Shankta 64
Kiran Mathews
610 Kiran Mathews 38
611 Kiran Mathews 41
612 Kiran Mathews 42
Mallika Singh
613 Mallika Singh 66
614 Mallika Singh 70
615 Mallika Singh 72
Mufaddal Kapasi
616 Mufaddal Kapasi 38
617 Mufaddal Kapasi 39
618 Mufaddal Kapasi 43
Parth Kini
619 Parth Kini 18
620 Parth Kini 19
Raghav Gurukrishnan
621 Raghav Gurukrishnan 11
622 Raghav Gurukrishnan 14
623 Raghav Gurukrishnan 15
Rohan Narsimhan
624 Rohan Narsimhan 20
625 Rohan Narsimhan 22
626 Rohan Narsimhan 24
Ruchika Bedi
627 Ruchika Bedi 75
628 Ruchika Bedi 77
Sagar Malandkar
629 Sagar Malandkar 5
630 Sagar Malandkar 6
631 Sagar Malandkar 8
Shraddha Shetty
632 Shraddha Shetty 60
633 Shraddha Shetty 61
634 Shraddha Shetty 63
Vedika Prabhudesai
635 Vedika Prabhudesai 60
636 Vedika Prabhudesai 62
637 Vedika Prabhudesai 63

Hiranandani Foundation School Thane
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abha Mirashi
638 Abha Mirashi 53
639 Abha Mirashi 54
640 Abha Mirashi 56
Ananya Naidu
641 Ananya Naidu 53
642 Ananya Naidu 55
643 Ananya Naidu 56
Anoushka Alex
644 Anoushka Alex 66
645 Anoushka Alex 69
Anya Tyagi
646 Anya Tyagi 70
647 Anya Tyagi 73
648 Anya Tyagi 74
Dhruv Divekar
649 Dhruv Divekar 9
650 Dhruv Divekar 10
651 Dhruv Divekar 13
Dhruv Patel
652 Dhruv Patel 19
653 Dhruv Patel 21
654 Dhruv Patel 23
Drishti Bist
655 Drishti Bist 57
656 Drishti Bist 58
657 Drishti Bist 62
Garv Gupta
658 Garv Gupta 1
659 Garv Gupta 3
Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
660 Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
661 Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
662 Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
663 Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Laksh NK
664 Laksh NK 9
665 Laksh NK 11
666 Laksh NK 12
Mallika Sinha
667 Mallika Sinha 68
668 Mallika Sinha 69
669 Mallika Sinha 72
Mrunmayee Raut
670 Mrunmayee Raut 53
671 Mrunmayee Raut 55
672 Mrunmayee Raut 56
Namrata Gandhi
673 Namrata Gandhi 54
674 Namrata Gandhi 55
Ravi Pant
675 Ravi Pant 18
676 Ravi Pant 20
677 Ravi Pant 22
Sauhard Dubey
678 Sauhard Dubey 18
679 Sauhard Dubey 20
680 Sauhard Dubey 24
Sharayu Bondre
681 Sharayu Bondre 57
682 Sharayu Bondre 59
Shlok Puranik
683 Shlok Puranik 5
684 Shlok Puranik 7
685 Shlok Puranik 8
Siddhant Bhat
686 Siddhant Bhat 27
687 Siddhant Bhat 30
688 Siddhant Bhat 31
Viraj Rajurkar
689 Viraj Rajurkar 18
690 Viraj Rajurkar 21
691 Viraj Rajurkar 22

Horizon Academy Nashik
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anuj Ugle
692 Anuj Ugle 9
693 Anuj Ugle 10
694 Anuj Ugle 11
Anuja Ugle
695 Anuja Ugle 75
696 Anuja Ugle 78
697 Anuja Ugle 79
Harshal Shardul
698 Harshal Shardul 27
699 Harshal Shardul 28
700 Harshal Shardul 30

Jamnabai Narsee School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Ghosh
701 Aditya Ghosh 40
702 Aditya Ghosh 44
703 Aditya Ghosh 45
Amartya Agrawal
704 Amartya Agrawal 5
Amay Singhani
705 Amay Singhani 18
706 Amay Singhani 19
Antara Agrawal
707 Antara Agrawal 49
708 Antara Agrawal 51
Aryan Rao
709 Aryan Rao 9
710 Aryan Rao 10
711 Aryan Rao 13
Ayesha Modak
712 Ayesha Modak 86
713 Ayesha Modak 88
714 Ayesha Modak 89
Evanka Shah
715 Evanka Shah 57
716 Evanka Shah 59
717 Evanka Shah 63
Hiya Mehta
718 Hiya Mehta 53
719 Hiya Mehta 54
Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
720 Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
721 Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
722 Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
723 Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Jayveer Kochhar
724 Jayveer Kochhar 1
725 Jayveer Kochhar 2
Kabir Mody
726 Kabir Mody 1
727 Kabir Mody 2
728 Kabir Mody 4
Keya Mody
729 Keya Mody 66
730 Keya Mody 68
731 Keya Mody 72
Khushi Patel
732 Khushi Patel 58
733 Khushi Patel 59
734 Khushi Patel 63
Meha Agarwal
735 Meha Agarwal 86
736 Meha Agarwal 90
Mythili Mulani
737 Mythili Mulani 66
738 Mythili Mulani 67
739 Mythili Mulani 70
Navaal Rai
740 Navaal Rai 38
741 Navaal Rai 39
742 Navaal Rai 43
Nhivaan Master
743 Nhivaan Master 1
Priyansh Jain
744 Priyansh Jain 5
745 Priyansh Jain 6
746 Priyansh Jain 7
Rahil Panchigar
747 Rahil Panchigar 9
748 Rahil Panchigar 10
749 Rahil Panchigar 12
Renaa Jain
750 Renaa Jain 53
751 Renaa Jain 54
752 Renaa Jain 55
Rishabh Rao
753 Rishabh Rao 18
754 Rishabh Rao 19
755 Rishabh Rao 23
Sanah Bhabha
756 Sanah Bhabha 75
757 Sanah Bhabha 77
758 Sanah Bhabha 78
Sarvath Shetty
759 Sarvath Shetty 66
Tanya Gupta
760 Tanya Gupta 49
761 Tanya Gupta 50
762 Tanya Gupta 51
Tej Bopardikar
763 Tej Bopardikar 9
764 Tej Bopardikar 10
Thea Doshi
765 Thea Doshi 53
Veer Mehta
766 Veer Mehta 5
767 Veer Mehta 7
768 Veer Mehta 8
Vivan Singh Dua
769 Vivan Singh Dua 19
770 Vivan Singh Dua 20
771 Vivan Singh Dua 21
Vritti Oza
772 Vritti Oza 53
773 Vritti Oza 54
774 Vritti Oza 55
Yash Mehta
775 Yash Mehta 9
776 Yash Mehta 13
Yash Talreja
777 Yash Talreja 27

Jankidevi Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Jaiswal
778 Aanya Jaiswal 59
Aashna Gandhi
779 Aashna Gandhi 66
Aditya Shah
780 Aditya Shah 9
781 Aditya Shah 12
782 Aditya Shah 17
Aditya Singh
783 Aditya Singh 18
784 Aditya Singh 20
Aisha Shaikh
785 Aisha Shaikh 53
786 Aisha Shaikh 54
Alisha Zaidi
787 Alisha Zaidi 57
Arissa Jain
788 Arissa Jain 57
Dakshit Shetty
789 Dakshit Shetty 18
790 Dakshit Shetty 20
Darsh Shah
791 Darsh Shah 11
792 Darsh Shah 13
Dev Khanna
793 Dev Khanna 9
Dhairye Gala
794 Dhairye Gala 19
795 Dhairye Gala 21
Dhruv Ahuja
796 Dhruv Ahuja 9
Dhruvi Mehta
797 Dhruvi Mehta 61
Eshika Tawde
798 Eshika Tawde 58
799 Eshika Tawde 59
800 Eshika Tawde 60
Janamejay Singh
801 Janamejay Singh 5
Janvi Bali
802 Janvi Bali 68
Nelanshu Bhandare
803 Nelanshu Bhandare 19
804 Nelanshu Bhandare 21
Parth Majithia
805 Parth Majithia 18
806 Parth Majithia 21
Parth Mangrulkar
807 Parth Mangrulkar 13
808 Parth Mangrulkar 14
Raahat Kaushik
809 Raahat Kaushik 58
Ranbir Soni
810 Ranbir Soni 10
Riya Bali
811 Riya Bali 55
Shaurya Verma
812 Shaurya Verma 19
Shounak Patil
813 Shounak Patil 10
Shreya Gadodia
814 Shreya Gadodia 58
Vedant Shah
815 Vedant Shah 32
816 Vedant Shah 34
Veer Borkakoty
817 Veer Borkakoty 13
Vidhi Shah
818 Vidhi Shah 57

Jasudben M.L. School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ishaan Nagarkatti
819 Ishaan Nagarkatti 31
820 Ishaan Nagarkatti 33
821 Ishaan Nagarkatti 34
822 Ishaan Nagarkatti 35
Pragati Gupta
823 Pragati Gupta 76
824 Pragati Gupta 79
825 Pragati Gupta 80
826 Pragati Gupta 83

L.R. & S.M. Vissanji Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Shekhawat
827 Aditya Shekhawat 27
Anuj Shah
828 Anuj Shah 27
Harshvardhan Shekhawat
829 Harshvardhan Shekhawat 27
Rahul Kodavoor
830 Rahul Kodavoor 18
Sushmita Raut
831 Sushmita Raut 66
832 Sushmita Raut 67

Lakshdham High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anoushka Fonseca
833 Anoushka Fonseca 66
834 Anoushka Fonseca 67
835 Anoushka Fonseca 71
Jahnavi Joshi
836 Jahnavi Joshi 69
Kaustubh Nagvekar
837 Kaustubh Nagvekar 28
838 Kaustubh Nagvekar 32
Krishna Bari
839 Krishna Bari 27
840 Krishna Bari 31
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
841 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
842 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Manas Chorge
843 Manas Chorge 20
844 Manas Chorge 24
845 Manas Chorge 26
Neym Rizvi
846 Neym Rizvi 27
847 Neym Rizvi 30
848 Neym Rizvi 31
Simran Kambli
849 Simran Kambli 66
850 Simran Kambli 69
851 Simran Kambli 70
Varad Pathre
852 Varad Pathre 9
853 Varad Pathre 11
854 Varad Pathre 12

Lilavatibai Podar High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arhisman Chaudhari
855 Arhisman Chaudhari 22
Aryan Dutta
856 Aryan Dutta 18
Avani Gupta
857 Avani Gupta 57
858 Avani Gupta 58
Harsh Paiyala
859 Harsh Paiyala 9
Jaisim Balkrishna
860 Jaisim Balkrishna 9
Jasman Uppal
861 Jasman Uppal 18
Khushi Jain
862 Khushi Jain 66
863 Khushi Jain 69
864 Khushi Jain 71
Khusvin Bodhanwala
865 Khusvin Bodhanwala 57
866 Khusvin Bodhanwala 62
Mrunmayee Ulekar
867 Mrunmayee Ulekar 66
868 Mrunmayee Ulekar 67
Nicolas Fernando
869 Nicolas Fernando 38
870 Nicolas Fernando 41
871 Nicolas Fernando 45
Nile Talavdekar
872 Nile Talavdekar 22
Parv Karia
873 Parv Karia 22
Piyush Chhallare
874 Piyush Chhallare 10
Prasad Ulankhedkar
875 Prasad Ulankhedkar 38
Punya Agarwal
876 Punya Agarwal 5
Ruarc DSouza
877 Ruarc DSouza 6
878 Ruarc DSouza 8
Sakshi Bakliwal
879 Sakshi Bakliwal 53
880 Sakshi Bakliwal 55
Shubhankar Kulkarni
881 Shubhankar Kulkarni 9
882 Shubhankar Kulkarni 13
Taniya Pande
883 Taniya Pande 53
Toshit Pal
884 Toshit Pal 18
Yash Jain
885 Yash Jain 5
886 Yash Jain 6
887 Yash Jain 7

Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarnav Goel
888 Aarnav Goel 9
889 Aarnav Goel 10
890 Aarnav Goel 11
Devesh Madnani
891 Devesh Madnani 1
892 Devesh Madnani 3
Hufriya Guard
893 Hufriya Guard 53
Kayan Guard
894 Kayan Guard 9
Krish Bahl
895 Krish Bahl 5
896 Krish Bahl 7
897 Krish Bahl 8
Krishna Rohira
898 Krishna Rohira 1
899 Krishna Rohira 4
Meet Shet
900 Meet Shet 2
Shaunak Bhandari
901 Shaunak Bhandari 1

Marble Arch School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anusha Sabri
902 Anusha Sabri 57
903 Anusha Sabri 59
904 Anusha Sabri 60
Sanaya Irani
905 Sanaya Irani 49
906 Sanaya Irani 51
Sarah Mand
907 Sarah Mand 49
Vivaan Sethi
908 Vivaan Sethi 1
909 Vivaan Sethi 4
Zoha Khan
910 Zoha Khan 49
911 Zoha Khan 51

N.L. Dalmia High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aman Singhal
912 Aman Singhal 18
Antriksha Jain
913 Antriksha Jain 55
Aryan Dabral
914 Aryan Dabral 9
915 Aryan Dabral 10
916 Aryan Dabral 11
Chirag Soni
917 Chirag Soni 18
Harshit Shriyan
918 Harshit Shriyan 5
919 Harshit Shriyan 6
920 Harshit Shriyan 7
Hatim Maskawala
921 Hatim Maskawala 20
Lavanya Rawat
922 Lavanya Rawat 66
Nathan Coutinho
923 Nathan Coutinho 9
Rene Vaz
924 Rene Vaz 5
925 Rene Vaz 6
926 Rene Vaz 8
Sanskriti Jain
927 Sanskriti Jain 68
Shivansh Yadav
928 Shivansh Yadav 18

National English School Virar
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Chirayu Ghadge
929 Chirayu Ghadge 18
930 Chirayu Ghadge 21
931 Chirayu Ghadge 26
Dishant Desle
932 Dishant Desle 18
933 Dishant Desle 20
934 Dishant Desle 22
Divyal Desle
935 Divyal Desle 18
936 Divyal Desle 20
Shantanoo Aher
937 Shantanoo Aher 9
938 Shantanoo Aher 10
939 Shantanoo Aher 11
Swarali Aher
940 Swarali Aher 49
941 Swarali Aher 50
942 Swarali Aher 51
Tejas Korlekar
943 Tejas Korlekar 18

North Point School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Atharva Jarange
944 Atharva Jarange 5
945 Atharva Jarange 6
946 Atharva Jarange 8

Parle Tilak Vidyalaya (ICSE)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaditya Velankar
947 Aaditya Velankar 19
Mrunmayee Paunikar
948 Mrunmayee Paunikar 66
949 Mrunmayee Paunikar 68
950 Mrunmayee Paunikar 69
Piyush Rasal
951 Piyush Rasal 19
Praptee Trivedi
952 Praptee Trivedi 59
953 Praptee Trivedi 60
Rucha Ratnaparkhi
954 Rucha Ratnaparkhi 57
955 Rucha Ratnaparkhi 59
Rupak Joshi
956 Rupak Joshi 5
957 Rupak Joshi 6
Saakshi Salvi
958 Saakshi Salvi 57
Sharvari Velankar
959 Sharvari Velankar 53
960 Sharvari Velankar 54
Shubham Lad
961 Shubham Lad 19
Siya Devrukhkar
962 Siya Devrukhkar 49
963 Siya Devrukhkar 50
964 Siya Devrukhkar 52
Swanand Khanolkar
965 Swanand Khanolkar 9
966 Swanand Khanolkar 10
967 Swanand Khanolkar 11
968 Swanand Khanolkar 12
Yash Kate
969 Yash Kate 9
970 Yash Kate 11
971 Yash Kate 12
Yuvraj Khandkar
972 Yuvraj Khandkar 1
973 Yuvraj Khandkar 2
974 Yuvraj Khandkar 4

Pawar Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sharayu Nanche
975 Sharayu Nanche 19

Podar International School Kalyan
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Annette Ghodugu
976 Annette Ghodugu 75
Raj Agrawal
977 Raj Agrawal 27
Shreeniwas Shitole
978 Shreeniwas Shitole 27
979 Shreeniwas Shitole 31
Sushmita Shitole
980 Sushmita Shitole 57
Yash Sanap
981 Yash Sanap 27
982 Yash Sanap 30
983 Yash Sanap 31

Podar International School Nerul
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Andrew Dias
984 Andrew Dias 1
985 Andrew Dias 2
986 Andrew Dias 4

Presentation Convent School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Raut
987 Aditya Raut 9
Amartya Ari
988 Amartya Ari 18
Chaitanya Rustogi
989 Chaitanya Rustogi 9
Gaurav Singh
990 Gaurav Singh 9
Harsh Bhosale
991 Harsh Bhosale 9
Harsh Kataria
992 Harsh Kataria 9
Omshiva Kotkar
993 Omshiva Kotkar 18
994 Omshiva Kotkar 19
Sara Solanki
995 Sara Solanki 57
996 Sara Solanki 59
Tannishka Shetty
997 Tannishka Shetty 57

Prime Academy (ICSE)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Brijraj Shetty
998 Brijraj Shetty 18
999 Brijraj Shetty 20
Yash Bokarey
1000 Yash Bokarey 18

Queen Mary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Antara Kothare
1001 Antara Kothare 57
1002 Antara Kothare 60
1003 Antara Kothare 61
Kartika Gupta
1004 Kartika Gupta 66
Khushi Deshmukh
1005 Khushi Deshmukh 70
1006 Khushi Deshmukh 73
1007 Khushi Deshmukh 74
Preet Thakkar
1008 Preet Thakkar 66
1009 Preet Thakkar 67
1010 Preet Thakkar 71
Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
1011 Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
1012 Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Saloni Jhaveri
1013 Saloni Jhaveri 66
1014 Saloni Jhaveri 67
Shruti Manghani
1015 Shruti Manghani 75
1016 Shruti Manghani 80
1017 Shruti Manghani 83

Ryan International School Goregaon
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gauri Shukla
1018 Gauri Shukla 53
1019 Gauri Shukla 54
1020 Gauri Shukla 55
Lakshya Barmcha
1021 Lakshya Barmcha 9
1022 Lakshya Barmcha 12
Mayank Oza
1023 Mayank Oza 9

Ryan International School Kharghar
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhinit Dhoda
1024 Abhinit Dhoda 1
1025 Abhinit Dhoda 2
1026 Abhinit Dhoda 3
Aditi Mirajkar
1027 Aditi Mirajkar 66
Adittya Prashar
1028 Adittya Prashar 18
1029 Adittya Prashar 19
1030 Adittya Prashar 21
Akib Kapadi
1031 Akib Kapadi 18
Ameeay Tiwari
1032 Ameeay Tiwari 27
Ayush Jain
1033 Ayush Jain 18
1034 Ayush Jain 19
Deepali Koirala
1035 Deepali Koirala 57
Emunal Chauhan
1036 Emunal Chauhan 9
1037 Emunal Chauhan 10
Jishna Chatturaj
1038 Jishna Chatturaj 18
Kamal Khan
1039 Kamal Khan 18
Khushal Maalidhair
1040 Khushal Maalidhair 9
1041 Khushal Maalidhair 10
Krim Khan
1042 Krim Khan 18
Mrunmayi Joge
1043 Mrunmayi Joge 66
Nishita Satpute
1044 Nishita Satpute 66
Palash Jain
1045 Palash Jain 9
Partmesh Shinde
1046 Partmesh Shinde 18
Prakyan Kumar
1047 Prakyan Kumar 18
Sahil Bansal
1048 Sahil Bansal 27
1049 Sahil Bansal 28
Sakhdeep Singh
1050 Sakhdeep Singh 18
Shambhavi Kadam
1051 Shambhavi Kadam 57
1052 Shambhavi Kadam 58
1053 Shambhavi Kadam 59
Shravni Arhad
1054 Shravni Arhad 57
Surabhi Rathod
1055 Surabhi Rathod 66
Yashya Garg
1056 Yashya Garg 18

Ryan International School Nerul
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Tikone
1057 Aditya Tikone 19
1058 Aditya Tikone 20
1059 Aditya Tikone 24
Amaan Mukadam
1060 Amaan Mukadam 27
1061 Amaan Mukadam 28
1062 Amaan Mukadam 32
Nayanika Adak
1063 Nayanika Adak 66
1064 Nayanika Adak 67
Shrikant Bhosle
1065 Shrikant Bhosle 18
1066 Shrikant Bhosle 19
1067 Shrikant Bhosle 23
Shubham Lulu
1068 Shubham Lulu 18
1069 Shubham Lulu 24
1070 Shubham Lulu 26
Yash Patki
1071 Yash Patki 21
1072 Yash Patki 22
1073 Yash Patki 25

Sadhu Vaswani International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Devayani Bhor
1074 Devayani Bhor 67
1075 Devayani Bhor 68
1076 Devayani Bhor 69
Devshri Trailokya
1077 Devshri Trailokya 57
Harsh Satam
1078 Harsh Satam 9
1079 Harsh Satam 10
Neel Swarkar
1080 Neel Swarkar 9
1081 Neel Swarkar 11
Ronak Pawar
1082 Ronak Pawar 9
1083 Ronak Pawar 11
Sayali Nachankar
1084 Sayali Nachankar 66
1085 Sayali Nachankar 69
1086 Sayali Nachankar 71
Tanish Trisal
1087 Tanish Trisal 5
1088 Tanish Trisal 7
1089 Tanish Trisal 8
Varnika Aldar
1090 Varnika Aldar 60
Zainab Khambaty
1091 Zainab Khambaty 57

Sanjivani International
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjun Das
1092 Arjun Das 18
Meemon Shukla
1093 Meemon Shukla 5
Shankhanabha Ghosh
1094 Shankhanabha Ghosh 18
Soham Ratnaparkhi
1095 Soham Ratnaparkhi 5

Seth Juggilal Podar Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arin Ghadi
1096 Arin Ghadi 9
1097 Arin Ghadi 10
1098 Arin Ghadi 11

Shishuvan School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aakanksha Shah
1099 Aakanksha Shah 57
Harsh Maniar
1100 Harsh Maniar 27
1101 Harsh Maniar 28
Hiya Bhagtani
1102 Hiya Bhagtani 58
Jash Chheda
1103 Jash Chheda 9
Kalp Dedhia
1104 Kalp Dedhia 9
Mahir Shah
1105 Mahir Shah 10
Niyati Nagda
1106 Niyati Nagda 67
Palak Dhami
1107 Palak Dhami 57
1108 Palak Dhami 58
1109 Palak Dhami 60
1110 Palak Dhami 61
Shanaya Karkhanis
1111 Shanaya Karkhanis 66
1112 Shanaya Karkhanis 67
Shishuvan Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
1113 Shishuvan Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84

Smt. RSB Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayoush Bhalla
1114 Aayoush Bhalla 5
1115 Aayoush Bhalla 6
1116 Aayoush Bhalla 7
Akanksha Garg
1117 Akanksha Garg 49
1118 Akanksha Garg 50
1119 Akanksha Garg 51
Anshul Jhamb
1120 Anshul Jhamb 29
1121 Anshul Jhamb 31
1122 Anshul Jhamb 33
Aprajito Saha
1123 Aprajito Saha 27
1124 Aprajito Saha 28
1125 Aprajito Saha 32
Arushi Shukla
1126 Arushi Shukla 53
1127 Arushi Shukla 54
1128 Arushi Shukla 55
Arya Merchant
1129 Arya Merchant 18
1130 Arya Merchant 19
1131 Arya Merchant 20
Atharva Aher
1132 Atharva Aher 5
1133 Atharva Aher 6
1134 Atharva Aher 8
D. Indira
1135 D. Indira 66
1136 D. Indira 68
1137 D. Indira 69
D. Vamika
1138 D. Vamika 49
1139 D. Vamika 50
1140 D. Vamika 51
Debeshwar Mukkherjee
1141 Debeshwar Mukkherjee 1
1142 Debeshwar Mukkherjee 2
1143 Debeshwar Mukkherjee 3
Dhriti Garg
1144 Dhriti Garg 53
1145 Dhriti Garg 54
Gairik Mukherjee
1146 Gairik Mukherjee 19
1147 Gairik Mukherjee 23
1148 Gairik Mukherjee 26
Keya Patel
1149 Keya Patel 52
Krish Thakre
1150 Krish Thakre 1
1151 Krish Thakre 3
Pratyush Jhamb
1152 Pratyush Jhamb 9
1153 Pratyush Jhamb 10
1154 Pratyush Jhamb 11
Saanvi Zutshi
1155 Saanvi Zutshi 57
1156 Saanvi Zutshi 58
1157 Saanvi Zutshi 59
Samika Bansal
1158 Samika Bansal 53
1159 Samika Bansal 55
1160 Samika Bansal 56
Saniya Garyali
1161 Saniya Garyali 66
1162 Saniya Garyali 67
Sharicka Zutshi
1163 Sharicka Zutshi 75
1164 Sharicka Zutshi 76
1165 Sharicka Zutshi 77
Srish Maulik
1166 Srish Maulik 10
1167 Srish Maulik 12
1168 Srish Maulik 14
Vinyashree Chharia
1169 Vinyashree Chharia 57
1170 Vinyashree Chharia 58

Smt. Sulochana Devi Singhania School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Albin Alex
1171 Albin Alex 38
1172 Albin Alex 39
1173 Albin Alex 40
Anish Shetty
1174 Anish Shetty 38
Aryan Nair
1175 Aryan Nair 9
1176 Aryan Nair 10
1177 Aryan Nair 12
Atharv Phadke
1178 Atharv Phadke 28
1179 Atharv Phadke 30
1180 Atharv Phadke 31
Chirag Rastogi
1181 Chirag Rastogi 27
1182 Chirag Rastogi 28
Dhiraj Jain
1183 Dhiraj Jain 39
1184 Dhiraj Jain 40
1185 Dhiraj Jain 41
Kalpit Singh
1186 Kalpit Singh 11
1187 Kalpit Singh 15
1188 Kalpit Singh 17
Pratyush Mahajan
1189 Pratyush Mahajan 41
1190 Pratyush Mahajan 42
1191 Pratyush Mahajan 44
Reina Doshi
1192 Reina Doshi 53
1193 Reina Doshi 54
1194 Reina Doshi 56
Sagarika Jain
1195 Sagarika Jain 76
1196 Sagarika Jain 77
1197 Sagarika Jain 80
Singhania Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
1198 Singhania Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Singhania Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 18
1199 Singhania Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 18 47
Singhania Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
1200 Singhania Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Singhania Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 18
1201 Singhania Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 18 48
Soham Nair
1202 Soham Nair 27
1203 Soham Nair 29
1204 Soham Nair 33
Soham Patil
1205 Soham Patil 21
1206 Soham Patil 24
1207 Soham Patil 25
Tia Karkhanis
1208 Tia Karkhanis 57
1209 Tia Karkhanis 59
1210 Tia Karkhanis 60
Trisha Karkhanis
1211 Trisha Karkhanis 78
1212 Trisha Karkhanis 81
1213 Trisha Karkhanis 82

Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Mulund
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amrit Madihalli
1214 Amrit Madihalli 1
Aryan Dinakaran
1215 Aryan Dinakaran 5
1216 Aryan Dinakaran 6
1217 Aryan Dinakaran 8
Atharva Mehta
1218 Atharva Mehta 1
1219 Atharva Mehta 3
Hitansh Khona
1220 Hitansh Khona 6
Khushi Khona
1221 Khushi Khona 67
Khushi Shah
1222 Khushi Shah 57
Megha Menon
1223 Megha Menon 57
1224 Megha Menon 59
Nidhi Iyer
1225 Nidhi Iyer 53
Palak Dedhia
1226 Palak Dedhia 53
Palak . Shah
1227 Palak . Shah 19
Pall Dedhia
1228 Pall Dedhia 53
Priyansh Savla
1229 Priyansh Savla 5
Shreya Pariyadath
1230 Shreya Pariyadath 57
Sree Aditya Vinodkumar
1231 Sree Aditya Vinodkumar 9
Sree Athreya Vinodkumar
1232 Sree Athreya Vinodkumar 9
Veda Gopalkrishna
1233 Veda Gopalkrishna 66
1234 Veda Gopalkrishna 69
Vedant Shetty
1235 Vedant Shetty 9
1236 Vedant Shetty 11

St. Gregorios High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Dhawan
1237 Aarav Dhawan 1
Aarav Raheja
1238 Aarav Raheja 5
1239 Aarav Raheja 7
Aarya Shah
1240 Aarya Shah 49
Abhinav Karkera
1241 Abhinav Karkera 6
1242 Abhinav Karkera 7
Akshat Gupta
1243 Akshat Gupta 18
1244 Akshat Gupta 22
Ansh Kalwani
1245 Ansh Kalwani 7
Dhruv Shah
1246 Dhruv Shah 9
1247 Dhruv Shah 13
Harshit Kotak
1248 Harshit Kotak 5
1249 Harshit Kotak 8
Hriday Shah
1250 Hriday Shah 11
1251 Hriday Shah 15
Kashvi Vora
1252 Kashvi Vora 55
Kavin Ghatak
1253 Kavin Ghatak 27
1254 Kavin Ghatak 31
Manav Doshi
1255 Manav Doshi 10
1256 Manav Doshi 11
1257 Manav Doshi 14
Meha Shah
1258 Meha Shah 53
1259 Meha Shah 54
Nandini Karkera
1260 Nandini Karkera 66
1261 Nandini Karkera 67
1262 Nandini Karkera 71
Navesha Karani
1263 Navesha Karani 49
Prisha Goyal
1264 Prisha Goyal 53
1265 Prisha Goyal 54
1266 Prisha Goyal 55
Raina Gupta
1267 Raina Gupta 57
1268 Raina Gupta 59
Reeya Kacheria
1269 Reeya Kacheria 49
Riddhima Karkera
1270 Riddhima Karkera 67
Sayam Chheda
1271 Sayam Chheda 1
Shaleen Goyal
1272 Shaleen Goyal 18
1273 Shaleen Goyal 19
1274 Shaleen Goyal 23
Siddharth Hari
1275 Siddharth Hari 5
1276 Siddharth Hari 8
Siddharth Kotak
1277 Siddharth Kotak 9
1278 Siddharth Kotak 12
1279 Siddharth Kotak 13
Skand Gopikrishnan
1280 Skand Gopikrishnan 6
1281 Skand Gopikrishnan 8
Twisha Furia
1282 Twisha Furia 53
Vidushi Ghatak
1283 Vidushi Ghatak 66
1284 Vidushi Ghatak 68
1285 Vidushi Ghatak 70
Vishith Venkatesh
1286 Vishith Venkatesh 1

St. John`s Universal School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aadi Seth
1287 Aadi Seth 5
Aaditya Vichere
1288 Aaditya Vichere 5
Ayan Mulla
1289 Ayan Mulla 9
Dhriti Solanki
1290 Dhriti Solanki 50
Hunaid Ranapurwala
1291 Hunaid Ranapurwala 6
Krish Sethgal
1292 Krish Sethgal 5
Margabandhu Sama
1293 Margabandhu Sama 9
1294 Margabandhu Sama 14
Murtaza Ranapurwala
1295 Murtaza Ranapurwala 1
Noah DSouza
1296 Noah DSouza 1
Om Bhanushili
1297 Om Bhanushili 6
Omkar Solanki
1298 Omkar Solanki 12
Pratham Shah
1299 Pratham Shah 9
1300 Pratham Shah 10
1301 Pratham Shah 12
Radhika Gawde
1302 Radhika Gawde 78
1303 Radhika Gawde 79
1304 Radhika Gawde 82
Rushabh Shah
1305 Rushabh Shah 10
Soumyashree Parida
1306 Soumyashree Parida 57
Tejal NImkar
1307 Tejal NImkar 53
Yogini Kabir
1308 Yogini Kabir 58
Zaki Zia
1309 Zaki Zia 18
Zeeshan Shaikh
1310 Zeeshan Shaikh 19

St. Mary`s ICSE School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mehlam Ghadialy
1311 Mehlam Ghadialy 29
1312 Mehlam Ghadialy 31
1313 Mehlam Ghadialy 33

St. Peter`s School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Amaan Shaikh
1314 Amaan Shaikh 31
Aman Sayyed
1315 Aman Sayyed 9
1316 Aman Sayyed 10
1317 Aman Sayyed 12
Archi Makwana
1318 Archi Makwana 57
Asad Shaikh
1319 Asad Shaikh 27
1320 Asad Shaikh 32
Ayush . Jain
1321 Ayush . Jain 18
Dhruv Sakaria
1322 Dhruv Sakaria 27
1323 Dhruv Sakaria 29
Enna Makwana
1324 Enna Makwana 57
Gaurav Vora
1325 Gaurav Vora 18
1326 Gaurav Vora 20
Hrishi Sawant
1327 Hrishi Sawant 5
1328 Hrishi Sawant 6
Huzaifa Ansari
1329 Huzaifa Ansari 28
1330 Huzaifa Ansari 31
Kaasheef Choughule
1331 Kaasheef Choughule 27
1332 Kaasheef Choughule 29
Mohd Zeeshan Ansari
1333 Mohd Zeeshan Ansari 31
1334 Mohd Zeeshan Ansari 33
Mohd.Malik Chawdhary
1335 Mohd.Malik Chawdhary 1
1336 Mohd.Malik Chawdhary 3
Mohd.Moiz Chawdhary
1337 Mohd.Moiz Chawdhary 9
1338 Mohd.Moiz Chawdhary 10
Siddhesh Chikane
1339 Siddhesh Chikane 5
1340 Siddhesh Chikane 6
Soham Chikane
1341 Soham Chikane 19
1342 Soham Chikane 23
1343 Soham Chikane 26

Thakur Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Kamath
1344 Aditi Kamath 66
Aditya Bende
1345 Aditya Bende 31
Advait Mukane
1346 Advait Mukane 31
Anushka Parkar
1347 Anushka Parkar 53
Anvi Parkar
1348 Anvi Parkar 57
Aryan Awad
1349 Aryan Awad 18
1350 Aryan Awad 21
Aryan Puthran
1351 Aryan Puthran 5
1352 Aryan Puthran 6
Deepraj Salian
1353 Deepraj Salian 18
Dev Maheshwari
1354 Dev Maheshwari 9
Harshit Chaturvedi
1355 Harshit Chaturvedi 29
Karan Gupta
1356 Karan Gupta 5
1357 Karan Gupta 6
Mitul Tandon
1358 Mitul Tandon 5
1359 Mitul Tandon 8
Moumita Dey
1360 Moumita Dey 53
1361 Moumita Dey 54
1362 Moumita Dey 55
Mridul Nirmal
1363 Mridul Nirmal 9
Neel Bhatija
1364 Neel Bhatija 9
Rashi Vadecha
1365 Rashi Vadecha 53
1366 Rashi Vadecha 55
S. Krishnan
1367 S. Krishnan 27
1368 S. Krishnan 29
Saksham Tak
1369 Saksham Tak 30
Sameeksha Phadke
1370 Sameeksha Phadke 75
Sanat Singh
1371 Sanat Singh 27
1372 Sanat Singh 29
Sania Shetty
1373 Sania Shetty 67
Sanika Satoskar
1374 Sanika Satoskar 66
Shagun Sharma
1375 Shagun Sharma 57
Thakur Public School Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
1376 Thakur Public School Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Vedant Jadhav
1377 Vedant Jadhav 27
1378 Vedant Jadhav 31
Vianca Patel
1379 Vianca Patel 66
1380 Vianca Patel 67
Yukti Jindal
1381 Yukti Jindal 57

The Cathedral & John Connon School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aadya Seksaria
1382 Aadya Seksaria 59
Aakanksha Vora
1383 Aakanksha Vora 86
1384 Aakanksha Vora 90
1385 Aakanksha Vora 93
Aanya Jain
1386 Aanya Jain 67
1387 Aanya Jain 70
1388 Aanya Jain 71
Aanya Mehta
1389 Aanya Mehta 56
Aarav Bhanshali
1390 Aarav Bhanshali 11
1391 Aarav Bhanshali 12
1392 Aarav Bhanshali 14
Aditya Bhat
1393 Aditya Bhat 5
1394 Aditya Bhat 7
Agrim Solanki
1395 Agrim Solanki 9
1396 Agrim Solanki 10
1397 Agrim Solanki 12
Ananya Kedia
1398 Ananya Kedia 60
1399 Ananya Kedia 61
1400 Ananya Kedia 64
Anika Mohta
1401 Anika Mohta 53
1402 Anika Mohta 54
Anika Shah
1403 Anika Shah 53
1404 Anika Shah 54
1405 Anika Shah 55
Anshi Nanavati
1406 Anshi Nanavati 55
Arhan Wadhwani
1407 Arhan Wadhwani 18
Arianna Jolly
1408 Arianna Jolly 50
1409 Arianna Jolly 51
1410 Arianna Jolly 52
Arjun Samant
1411 Arjun Samant 9
1412 Arjun Samant 11
1413 Arjun Samant 14
Armaan Bhansali
1414 Armaan Bhansali 28
1415 Armaan Bhansali 31
1416 Armaan Bhansali 32
Aryman Kejriwal
1417 Aryman Kejriwal 8
Avni Vats
1418 Avni Vats 66
1419 Avni Vats 70
1420 Avni Vats 71
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
1421 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
1422 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 84
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
1423 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
1424 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 85
Dev Badani
1425 Dev Badani 2
Dev Mogha
1426 Dev Mogha 5
1427 Dev Mogha 7
1428 Dev Mogha 8
Devansh Jalan
1429 Devansh Jalan 39
1430 Devansh Jalan 42
1431 Devansh Jalan 43
Devina Mogha
1432 Devina Mogha 68
Dharini Shah
1433 Dharini Shah 49
1434 Dharini Shah 51
Dhrishni Sampat
1435 Dhrishni Sampat 60
1436 Dhrishni Sampat 62
1437 Dhrishni Sampat 65
Fareyha Amin
1438 Fareyha Amin 59
Farhan Amin
1439 Farhan Amin 1
1440 Farhan Amin 3
Ishaan Nayyar
1441 Ishaan Nayyar 19
Jahaan Sheth
1442 Jahaan Sheth 1
1443 Jahaan Sheth 2
Jai Bakshi
1444 Jai Bakshi 5
1445 Jai Bakshi 7
Jai Bhambhani
1446 Jai Bhambhani 22
1447 Jai Bhambhani 23
Jiya Gupta
1448 Jiya Gupta 58
1449 Jiya Gupta 60
Keren Wadhwani
1450 Keren Wadhwani 56
Keya Daruwala
1451 Keya Daruwala 67
1452 Keya Daruwala 70
1453 Keya Daruwala 71
Krish Gupta
1454 Krish Gupta 6
Kushank Shah
1455 Kushank Shah 22
1456 Kushank Shah 23
Lianne Dhalla
1457 Lianne Dhalla 75
1458 Lianne Dhalla 78
Mahek Patel
1459 Mahek Patel 69
Nivedita Parikh
1460 Nivedita Parikh 77
1461 Nivedita Parikh 81
Nyra Jain
1462 Nyra Jain 58
1463 Nyra Jain 59
Pradyut Seksaria
1464 Pradyut Seksaria 27
1465 Pradyut Seksaria 28
1466 Pradyut Seksaria 30
Priya Pherwani
1467 Priya Pherwani 58
1468 Priya Pherwani 62
1469 Priya Pherwani 64
Priyanka Kothari
1470 Priyanka Kothari 66
Raghav Subandh
1471 Raghav Subandh 1
Reya Kothari
1472 Reya Kothari 55
Rishan Parikh
1473 Rishan Parikh 2
Roshni Goela
1474 Roshni Goela 75
1475 Roshni Goela 78
1476 Roshni Goela 79
Rudra Patel
1477 Rudra Patel 10
1478 Rudra Patel 11
1479 Rudra Patel 12
Ryna Mahajan
1480 Ryna Mahajan 57
Saisha Saxena
1481 Saisha Saxena 66
Sakeena Baker
1482 Sakeena Baker 86
1483 Sakeena Baker 87
1484 Sakeena Baker 89
Samnyu Yadav
1485 Samnyu Yadav 18
1486 Samnyu Yadav 20
1487 Samnyu Yadav 21
Shananya Kheruka
1488 Shananya Kheruka 50
Shanay Seth
1489 Shanay Seth 9
Shivani Kaeley
1490 Shivani Kaeley 75
1491 Shivani Kaeley 78
1492 Shivani Kaeley 79
Siddhant Parikh
1493 Siddhant Parikh 10
1494 Siddhant Parikh 13
1495 Siddhant Parikh 14
Sumaya Mehta
1496 Sumaya Mehta 49
Thaore Zahaan
1497 Thaore Zahaan 13
Uday Advani
1498 Uday Advani 6
Vianca Shah
1499 Vianca Shah 67
Vir Mahadevia
1500 Vir Mahadevia 6
Vritika Sampat
1501 Vritika Sampat 53
1502 Vritika Sampat 54
1503 Vritika Sampat 56
Yashish Jain
1504 Yashish Jain 38
1505 Yashish Jain 40
1506 Yashish Jain 44
Yohan Gupte
1507 Yohan Gupte 22
1508 Yohan Gupte 23
1509 Yohan Gupte 24
Zanaee Raghavan
1510 Zanaee Raghavan 49
1511 Zanaee Raghavan 50
1512 Zanaee Raghavan 51

The J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anaya Golani
1513 Anaya Golani 53
1514 Anaya Golani 55
1515 Anaya Golani 56
Anaya Punamiya
1516 Anaya Punamiya 53
1517 Anaya Punamiya 54
1518 Anaya Punamiya 55
Drishti Harchandrai
1519 Drishti Harchandrai 66
1520 Drishti Harchandrai 67
1521 Drishti Harchandrai 68
Gayatri Sanghi
1522 Gayatri Sanghi 68
1523 Gayatri Sanghi 69
1524 Gayatri Sanghi 74
Ishani Chowdary
1525 Ishani Chowdary 57
1526 Ishani Chowdary 60
Janhavi Shah
1527 Janhavi Shah 86
1528 Janhavi Shah 88
1529 Janhavi Shah 92
Muskaan Lucknowala
1530 Muskaan Lucknowala 77
1531 Muskaan Lucknowala 81
Naishi Joshi
1532 Naishi Joshi 57
Rhea Shah
1533 Rhea Shah 66
1534 Rhea Shah 67
1535 Rhea Shah 68
Sana Merchant
1536 Sana Merchant 53
Sanika Merchant
1537 Sanika Merchant 67
Tanisha Chheda
1538 Tanisha Chheda 57
1539 Tanisha Chheda 58
1540 Tanisha Chheda 62
Tanishka Singhania
1541 Tanishka Singhania 69
1542 Tanishka Singhania 70
1543 Tanishka Singhania 74
Zahra Sakarwala
1544 Zahra Sakarwala 53
1545 Zahra Sakarwala 54
1546 Zahra Sakarwala 55

The Scholar High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshat Bhansali
1547 Akshat Bhansali 20
Darshan Sodha
1548 Darshan Sodha 28
1549 Darshan Sodha 32
Dev Jariwala
1550 Dev Jariwala 19
Dhruv Choudhary
1551 Dhruv Choudhary 19
Dhruv Jain
1552 Dhruv Jain 18
1553 Dhruv Jain 20
1554 Dhruv Jain 21
Hriday Karia
1555 Hriday Karia 30
Nihir Shah
1556 Nihir Shah 18
Shlok Jain
1557 Shlok Jain 19
1558 Shlok Jain 20

Universal High School Thane
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Neel Kulkarni
1559 Neel Kulkarni 12
1560 Neel Kulkarni 13
Pranay Lokare
1561 Pranay Lokare 18
1562 Pranay Lokare 21

V.C.W. Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarin Bhuta
1563 Aarin Bhuta 5
1564 Aarin Bhuta 6
Aditya Padgaonkar
1565 Aditya Padgaonkar 5
1566 Aditya Padgaonkar 6
Akshit Maheshwari
1567 Akshit Maheshwari 1
Anika Garg
1568 Anika Garg 54
1569 Anika Garg 55
Aria Seth
1570 Aria Seth 57
1571 Aria Seth 60
1572 Aria Seth 61
1573 Aria Seth 65
Arushi Velde
1574 Arushi Velde 53
Aryan Grang
1575 Aryan Grang 9
1576 Aryan Grang 12
Aum Pherwani
1577 Aum Pherwani 53
Avik Bajaj
1578 Avik Bajaj 1
Eshani Parulekar
1579 Eshani Parulekar 58
1580 Eshani Parulekar 60
1581 Eshani Parulekar 62
Ira Naik
1582 Ira Naik 49
1583 Ira Naik 50
Jay Mehta
1584 Jay Mehta 5
1585 Jay Mehta 7
Manya Chadha
1586 Manya Chadha 50
Prisha Mehta
1587 Prisha Mehta 53
Priyanka Master
1588 Priyanka Master 55
Radhika Nayak
1589 Radhika Nayak 49
Raima Mishra
1590 Raima Mishra 54
Ranbeer Singh Dhanawat
1591 Ranbeer Singh Dhanawat 7
Sumukh Bhatia
1592 Sumukh Bhatia 9
1593 Sumukh Bhatia 11
1594 Sumukh Bhatia 16
Vedant Singh
1595 Vedant Singh 27
1596 Vedant Singh 31
1597 Vedant Singh 34
Vedika Grang
1598 Vedika Grang 49
1599 Vedika Grang 51
Vrajang Manania
1600 Vrajang Manania 1

Vibgyor High Mumbai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Sharma
1601 Aarushi Sharma 49
1602 Aarushi Sharma 50
1603 Aarushi Sharma 51
Aditi Nahar
1604 Aditi Nahar 57
Advikaa Ramesh
1605 Advikaa Ramesh 77
1606 Advikaa Ramesh 81
1607 Advikaa Ramesh 83
Adwait Deshmukh
1608 Adwait Deshmukh 21
Annanya Nayak
1609 Annanya Nayak 49
1610 Annanya Nayak 50
1611 Annanya Nayak 52
Arav Patel
1612 Arav Patel 19
1613 Arav Patel 21
1614 Arav Patel 23
Arth Gupta
1615 Arth Gupta 2
1616 Arth Gupta 3
1617 Arth Gupta 4
Aryan Dua
1618 Aryan Dua 20
Atharv Pai
1619 Atharv Pai 9
1620 Atharv Pai 12
1621 Atharv Pai 17
Dhanayush Raninga
1622 Dhanayush Raninga 28
1623 Dhanayush Raninga 30
1624 Dhanayush Raninga 33
1625 Dhanayush Raninga 35
Divyanshu Pabia
1626 Divyanshu Pabia 18
1627 Divyanshu Pabia 22
1628 Divyanshu Pabia 24
Esha Deo
1629 Esha Deo 75
1630 Esha Deo 78
1631 Esha Deo 79
Ethan Sequeira
1632 Ethan Sequeira 6
1633 Ethan Sequeira 7
1634 Ethan Sequeira 8
Johann DSouza
1635 Johann DSouza 5
1636 Johann DSouza 8
Kapil Shetty
1637 Kapil Shetty 11
1638 Kapil Shetty 13
1639 Kapil Shetty 15
Keya Salavi
1640 Keya Salavi 67
1641 Keya Salavi 68
Krish Manral
1642 Krish Manral 22
1643 Krish Manral 25
1644 Krish Manral 26
Laksh Parulekar
1645 Laksh Parulekar 5
1646 Laksh Parulekar 7
1647 Laksh Parulekar 8
Laksh Puri
1648 Laksh Puri 18
1649 Laksh Puri 19
1650 Laksh Puri 21
Rahul Aaswani
1651 Rahul Aaswani 18
Renee Pereira
1652 Renee Pereira 53
Rhea Nahar
1653 Rhea Nahar 66
1654 Rhea Nahar 67
Sabhyasachi Panigrahi
1655 Sabhyasachi Panigrahi 13
1656 Sabhyasachi Panigrahi 15
1657 Sabhyasachi Panigrahi 17
Sanat Kumar
1658 Sanat Kumar 10
1659 Sanat Kumar 11
1660 Sanat Kumar 13
Savali Patil
1661 Savali Patil 53
1662 Savali Patil 54
1663 Savali Patil 56
Sneh Goyala
1664 Sneh Goyala 57
1665 Sneh Goyala 58
1666 Sneh Goyala 65
Spandan Yeole
1667 Spandan Yeole 5
1668 Spandan Yeole 6
1669 Spandan Yeole 7
Srivastahav Gurri
1670 Srivastahav Gurri 1
1671 Srivastahav Gurri 2
Tehjas Sawant
1672 Tehjas Sawant 75
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
1673 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 77
1674 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 81
1675 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 82
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
1676 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 36
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
1677 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 37
Vinit Mane
1678 Vinit Mane 18
1679 Vinit Mane 19
1680 Vinit Mane 20

Vidya Valley School Pune
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarya Salunke
1681 Aarya Salunke 53
1682 Aarya Salunke 54
1683 Aarya Salunke 56
Aayush Deshpande
1684 Aayush Deshpande 5
1685 Aayush Deshpande 6
1686 Aayush Deshpande 7
Abhay Aserkar
1687 Abhay Aserkar 5
1688 Abhay Aserkar 6
1689 Abhay Aserkar 7
Akshay Aserkar
1690 Akshay Aserkar 21
1691 Akshay Aserkar 22
1692 Akshay Aserkar 23
Aleina Agarwal
1693 Aleina Agarwal 53
1694 Aleina Agarwal 55
1695 Aleina Agarwal 56
Anshul Natekar
1696 Anshul Natekar 9
1697 Anshul Natekar 10
1698 Anshul Natekar 14
Aratrika Biswas
1699 Aratrika Biswas 49
1700 Aratrika Biswas 50
1701 Aratrika Biswas 51
Arya Kulkarni
1702 Arya Kulkarni 9
1703 Arya Kulkarni 13
1704 Arya Kulkarni 14
Bhargav Verneni
1705 Bhargav Verneni 9
1706 Bhargav Verneni 11
Kartik Kulkarni
1707 Kartik Kulkarni 18
1708 Kartik Kulkarni 19
Neeshita Kotwal
1709 Neeshita Kotwal 66
1710 Neeshita Kotwal 67
1711 Neeshita Kotwal 70
Revati Kukde
1712 Revati Kukde 66
1713 Revati Kukde 68
1714 Revati Kukde 71
Siddharth Baxi
1715 Siddharth Baxi 18
1716 Siddharth Baxi 19
1717 Siddharth Baxi 23
Sunandan Wadadekar
1718 Sunandan Wadadekar 18
1719 Sunandan Wadadekar 19
1720 Sunandan Wadadekar 20
Suraj Karmarkar
1721 Suraj Karmarkar 27
1722 Suraj Karmarkar 29
1723 Suraj Karmarkar 31
Taniya Madan
1724 Taniya Madan 66
1725 Taniya Madan 67
1726 Taniya Madan 68

Villa Theresa High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ambika Jadeja
1727 Ambika Jadeja 75
1728 Ambika Jadeja 76
Anupriya Asthana
1729 Anupriya Asthana 76
Natania Khanna
1730 Natania Khanna 57
1731 Natania Khanna 58
1732 Natania Khanna 61
Tanya Agarwal
1733 Tanya Agarwal 66

Wisdom High International School Nashik
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mayank Dhamne
1734 Mayank Dhamne 6
1735 Mayank Dhamne 7
1736 Mayank Dhamne 8