Adarsh English High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashwin Jaiswar
1 Ashwin Jaiswar 9
2 Ashwin Jaiswar 10
3 Ashwin Jaiswar 11
4 Ashwin Jaiswar 12
5 Ashwin Jaiswar 13
Hrishikesh Bhoir
6 Hrishikesh Bhoir 19
7 Hrishikesh Bhoir 20
8 Hrishikesh Bhoir 21
9 Hrishikesh Bhoir 22
10 Hrishikesh Bhoir 23

Aditya Birla World Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aashna Shah
11 Aashna Shah 59
12 Aashna Shah 60
13 Aashna Shah 61
Abhishek Jain
14 Abhishek Jain 19
15 Abhishek Jain 20
Aditya Birla Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
16 Aditya Birla Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Aditya Birla Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
17 Aditya Birla Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Aeka Chatra
18 Aeka Chatra 24
19 Aeka Chatra 25
20 Aeka Chatra 26
21 Aeka Chatra 27
22 Aeka Chatra 28
Aimaan Zakaria
23 Aimaan Zakaria 9
24 Aimaan Zakaria 10
Aneesh Kumar
25 Aneesh Kumar 9
26 Aneesh Kumar 10
Arya Joshi
27 Arya Joshi 9
28 Arya Joshi 10
Isha Radia
29 Isha Radia 35
30 Isha Radia 36
31 Isha Radia 37
32 Isha Radia 38
33 Isha Radia 39
34 Isha Radia 40
Jaanvi Gandhi
35 Jaanvi Gandhi 35
36 Jaanvi Gandhi 36
37 Jaanvi Gandhi 37
Sachika Bhojani
38 Sachika Bhojani 35
39 Sachika Bhojani 36
Suchi Radia
40 Suchi Radia 24
41 Suchi Radia 25
42 Suchi Radia 26
43 Suchi Radia 27
44 Suchi Radia 28
Uvri Binjrajka
45 Uvri Binjrajka 35
46 Uvri Binjrajka 36
47 Uvri Binjrajka 37
Yuraj Ruparel
48 Yuraj Ruparel 9
49 Yuraj Ruparel 10

Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaliya Gangwani
50 Aaliya Gangwani 24
51 Aaliya Gangwani 25
52 Aaliya Gangwani 26
53 Aaliya Gangwani 27
54 Aaliya Gangwani 28
Anaya Gehi
55 Anaya Gehi 14
56 Anaya Gehi 16
Aryaman Parpia
57 Aryaman Parpia 19
58 Aryaman Parpia 20
59 Aryaman Parpia 21
60 Aryaman Parpia 22
61 Aryaman Parpia 23
Aryan Makhija
62 Aryan Makhija 41
63 Aryan Makhija 42
64 Aryan Makhija 43
65 Aryan Makhija 44
66 Aryan Makhija 45
67 Aryan Makhija 46
AVM Bandra West Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
68 AVM Bandra West Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
69 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
70 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
71 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Hitesh Kishnani
72 Hitesh Kishnani 9
73 Hitesh Kishnani 10
74 Hitesh Kishnani 11
75 Hitesh Kishnani 12
76 Hitesh Kishnani 13
Jaiveer Motwani
77 Jaiveer Motwani 9
78 Jaiveer Motwani 10
79 Jaiveer Motwani 12
80 Jaiveer Motwani 13
Krish Lalwani
81 Krish Lalwani 9
82 Krish Lalwani 10
83 Krish Lalwani 11
84 Krish Lalwani 12
85 Krish Lalwani 13
Kush Moriani
86 Kush Moriani 9
87 Kush Moriani 10
88 Kush Moriani 11
89 Kush Moriani 12
90 Kush Moriani 13
Mallika Dasgupta
91 Mallika Dasgupta 24
92 Mallika Dasgupta 25
93 Mallika Dasgupta 26
94 Mallika Dasgupta 27
95 Mallika Dasgupta 28
Meet Makhija
96 Meet Makhija 19
97 Meet Makhija 20
98 Meet Makhija 21
99 Meet Makhija 22
100 Meet Makhija 23
Navya M
101 Navya M 19
102 Navya M 20
Navya Mahendru
103 Navya Mahendru 24
104 Navya Mahendru 25
105 Navya Mahendru 26
106 Navya Mahendru 28
Neel Roy
107 Neel Roy 29
108 Neel Roy 30
109 Neel Roy 31
110 Neel Roy 32
111 Neel Roy 33
112 Neel Roy 34
Proteeti Sinha
113 Proteeti Sinha 47
114 Proteeti Sinha 48
115 Proteeti Sinha 49
116 Proteeti Sinha 50
117 Proteeti Sinha 51
118 Proteeti Sinha 52
Rishabh Asudani
119 Rishabh Asudani 9
120 Rishabh Asudani 10
121 Rishabh Asudani 11
122 Rishabh Asudani 12
123 Rishabh Asudani 13
Seeya Bijlani
124 Seeya Bijlani 24
125 Seeya Bijlani 25
126 Seeya Bijlani 26
127 Seeya Bijlani 27
128 Seeya Bijlani 28
Siddharth Kaul
129 Siddharth Kaul 19
130 Siddharth Kaul 21
131 Siddharth Kaul 23
Vedant Toprani
132 Vedant Toprani 1
Vedika Makhija
133 Vedika Makhija 35
134 Vedika Makhija 36
135 Vedika Makhija 37
136 Vedika Makhija 38
137 Vedika Makhija 39
138 Vedika Makhija 40

Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anshul Jhamb
139 Anshul Jhamb 41
140 Anshul Jhamb 42
141 Anshul Jhamb 44
142 Anshul Jhamb 46
Ayush Bhalla
143 Ayush Bhalla 9
144 Ayush Bhalla 10
145 Ayush Bhalla 11
146 Ayush Bhalla 12
Pratyush Jham
147 Pratyush Jham 11
148 Pratyush Jham 12
Pratyush Jhamb
149 Pratyush Jhamb 9
150 Pratyush Jhamb 10
151 Pratyush Jhamb 11
152 Pratyush Jhamb 13
Samika Bansal
153 Samika Bansal 14
154 Samika Bansal 15
155 Samika Bansal 16
156 Samika Bansal 17
Srish Maulik
157 Srish Maulik 19
158 Srish Maulik 20
159 Srish Maulik 21
160 Srish Maulik 22
161 Srish Maulik 23

Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kavya Hebbar
162 Kavya Hebbar 5
163 Kavya Hebbar 6
164 Kavya Hebbar 7
165 Kavya Hebbar 8
Natanya George
166 Natanya George 14
167 Natanya George 16
Sanjiti Saha
168 Sanjiti Saha 14
169 Sanjiti Saha 15
170 Sanjiti Saha 16
171 Sanjiti Saha 17
172 Sanjiti Saha 18
Tara Hebbar
173 Tara Hebbar 14
174 Tara Hebbar 15
175 Tara Hebbar 16
Trisha Khanna
176 Trisha Khanna 24
177 Trisha Khanna 25
178 Trisha Khanna 26
179 Trisha Khanna 28

Balmohan Vidyamandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashok Gawade
180 Ashok Gawade 41
181 Ashok Gawade 42
182 Ashok Gawade 43
183 Ashok Gawade 44
184 Ashok Gawade 45
185 Ashok Gawade 46
Saee Patil
186 Saee Patil 35
187 Saee Patil 36
188 Saee Patil 37
189 Saee Patil 38
190 Saee Patil 39
191 Saee Patil 40
Sudhanshu Patil
192 Sudhanshu Patil 19
193 Sudhanshu Patil 20
194 Sudhanshu Patil 21
195 Sudhanshu Patil 22
Vedantee Raut
196 Vedantee Raut 24
197 Vedantee Raut 25
198 Vedantee Raut 26

Beacon High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anam Nensey
199 Anam Nensey 14
200 Anam Nensey 15
201 Anam Nensey 16
Deeva Jadwani
202 Deeva Jadwani 24
203 Deeva Jadwani 25
204 Deeva Jadwani 26
205 Deeva Jadwani 27
keshav Kukreja
206 keshav Kukreja 11
krishav Kukreja
207 krishav Kukreja 11
krishiv Kukreja
208 krishiv Kukreja 11

Bharda New High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shreyas Shirgaonkar
209 Shreyas Shirgaonkar 53
210 Shreyas Shirgaonkar 55

Billabong High International School Santacruz
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rayna Saldanha
211 Rayna Saldanha 35
212 Rayna Saldanha 36
213 Rayna Saldanha 37
214 Rayna Saldanha 38
215 Rayna Saldanha 39
216 Rayna Saldanha 40

Bombay International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Maya Hattangadi
217 Maya Hattangadi 35
218 Maya Hattangadi 36
219 Maya Hattangadi 37
Mihika Iyer
220 Mihika Iyer 5
221 Mihika Iyer 6
222 Mihika Iyer 7
223 Mihika Iyer 8
Muskaan Tolani
224 Muskaan Tolani 47
225 Muskaan Tolani 48
226 Muskaan Tolani 49
227 Muskaan Tolani 50
228 Muskaan Tolani 51
229 Muskaan Tolani 52
Sara Mehta
230 Sara Mehta 47
231 Sara Mehta 48
232 Sara Mehta 49
233 Sara Mehta 52

Bombay Scottish School Mahim
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Wala
234 Aanya Wala 14
235 Aanya Wala 15
236 Aanya Wala 16
237 Aanya Wala 17
238 Aanya Wala 18
Aditya Mhapralkar
239 Aditya Mhapralkar 29
240 Aditya Mhapralkar 31
Anoushka Sree
241 Anoushka Sree 14
242 Anoushka Sree 15
Anusha Thakkar
243 Anusha Thakkar 24
244 Anusha Thakkar 25
245 Anusha Thakkar 26
Arimjay Pawar
246 Arimjay Pawar 1
Armaan Jetha
247 Armaan Jetha 1
248 Armaan Jetha 2
249 Armaan Jetha 3
250 Armaan Jetha 4
Arnav Singh
251 Arnav Singh 19
252 Arnav Singh 20
253 Arnav Singh 22
Arshia Vora
254 Arshia Vora 24
255 Arshia Vora 25
256 Arshia Vora 26
257 Arshia Vora 27
258 Arshia Vora 28
Aryaan Mehra
259 Aryaan Mehra 29
260 Aryaan Mehra 30
261 Aryaan Mehra 31
262 Aryaan Mehra 32
263 Aryaan Mehra 33
264 Aryaan Mehra 34
Ayush Daga
265 Ayush Daga 42
266 Ayush Daga 44
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
267 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
268 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
269 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
270 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
271 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
272 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
273 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
274 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Eshaan Kashikar
275 Eshaan Kashikar 19
276 Eshaan Kashikar 20
277 Eshaan Kashikar 21
278 Eshaan Kashikar 22
279 Eshaan Kashikar 23
Ishita Somwanshi
280 Ishita Somwanshi 24
281 Ishita Somwanshi 25
282 Ishita Somwanshi 26
Khush Gathani
283 Khush Gathani 9
284 Khush Gathani 10
Namita Hegdekar
285 Namita Hegdekar 48
286 Namita Hegdekar 50
Pallavi Tulpule
287 Pallavi Tulpule 24
288 Pallavi Tulpule 25
Parth Goyal
289 Parth Goyal 9
290 Parth Goyal 11
Prasad Hirlekar
291 Prasad Hirlekar 41
292 Prasad Hirlekar 42
293 Prasad Hirlekar 43
294 Prasad Hirlekar 46
Rashi Muthukumar
295 Rashi Muthukumar 24
296 Rashi Muthukumar 25
297 Rashi Muthukumar 27
Reyan Gada
298 Reyan Gada 9
299 Reyan Gada 11
300 Reyan Gada 12
301 Reyan Gada 13
Sharanya Sudarshan
302 Sharanya Sudarshan 5
303 Sharanya Sudarshan 6
Shlok Shah
304 Shlok Shah 29
305 Shlok Shah 31
Stuti Bhatia
306 Stuti Bhatia 24
307 Stuti Bhatia 26
Suhani Bakshi
308 Suhani Bakshi 27
309 Suhani Bakshi 28
Tirtha Pawar
310 Tirtha Pawar 35
Vaishnav Hirlekar
311 Vaishnav Hirlekar 9
312 Vaishnav Hirlekar 10
Vedant Agrawal
313 Vedant Agrawal 41
314 Vedant Agrawal 42
315 Vedant Agrawal 43
316 Vedant Agrawal 44
317 Vedant Agrawal 45
318 Vedant Agrawal 46
Vedant Bapna
319 Vedant Bapna 19
320 Vedant Bapna 20
321 Vedant Bapna 21
322 Vedant Bapna 22
323 Vedant Bapna 23
Vidit Agrawal
324 Vidit Agrawal 41
325 Vidit Agrawal 42
326 Vidit Agrawal 43
327 Vidit Agrawal 44
328 Vidit Agrawal 45
329 Vidit Agrawal 46
Viivaan Thakur
330 Viivaan Thakur 9
331 Viivaan Thakur 11
Vyomesh Daga
332 Vyomesh Daga 31
Yash Lalwani
333 Yash Lalwani 19
334 Yash Lalwani 20
335 Yash Lalwani 21
Youhan Lalwani
336 Youhan Lalwani 19
337 Youhan Lalwani 20
Zara Bakshi
338 Zara Bakshi 5
339 Zara Bakshi 6
340 Zara Bakshi 7
341 Zara Bakshi 8

Bombay Scottish School Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Apeksha Fernandes
342 Apeksha Fernandes 24
343 Apeksha Fernandes 25
344 Apeksha Fernandes 26
345 Apeksha Fernandes 27
346 Apeksha Fernandes 28

Campion School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Huzaifa Poonawala
347 Huzaifa Poonawala 1
348 Huzaifa Poonawala 2
349 Huzaifa Poonawala 4
Kaizad Kotwal
350 Kaizad Kotwal 1
351 Kaizad Kotwal 2
Vishwaratsinh Bhosale
352 Vishwaratsinh Bhosale 29
353 Vishwaratsinh Bhosale 30
354 Vishwaratsinh Bhosale 31

Campus School IIIT Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mrudula Bagul
355 Mrudula Bagul 14
356 Mrudula Bagul 15
357 Mrudula Bagul 16
358 Mrudula Bagul 17
359 Mrudula Bagul 18

Cathedral & John Connon Infant School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arianna Jolly
360 Arianna Jolly 5
361 Arianna Jolly 6
362 Arianna Jolly 7
363 Arianna Jolly 8

Cathedral & John Connon School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aadya Seksaria
364 Aadya Seksaria 24
365 Aadya Seksaria 26
Aanya Jain
366 Aanya Jain 36
367 Aanya Jain 37
368 Aanya Jain 40
Aarav Bhansali
369 Aarav Bhansali 9
370 Aarav Bhansali 10
371 Aarav Bhansali 11
372 Aarav Bhansali 12
373 Aarav Bhansali 13
Agrim Solanki
374 Agrim Solanki 19
375 Agrim Solanki 20
Anika Mohta
376 Anika Mohta 14
377 Anika Mohta 15
Anika Shah
378 Anika Shah 14
379 Anika Shah 15
380 Anika Shah 16
381 Anika Shah 17
Arjun Samanth
382 Arjun Samanth 19
383 Arjun Samanth 20
Armaan Bhansali
384 Armaan Bhansali 29
385 Armaan Bhansali 30
386 Armaan Bhansali 31
387 Armaan Bhansali 32
388 Armaan Bhansali 33
389 Armaan Bhansali 34
Avni Vats
390 Avni Vats 24
391 Avni Vats 25
392 Avni Vats 26
393 Avni Vats 27
394 Avni Vats 28
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
395 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
396 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Dev Mogha
397 Dev Mogha 1
398 Dev Mogha 2
Diya Asawa
399 Diya Asawa 24
400 Diya Asawa 26
401 Diya Asawa 27
402 Diya Asawa 28
Jai Bakshi
403 Jai Bakshi 11
Jiya Gupta
404 Jiya Gupta 24
405 Jiya Gupta 25
Kavish Pathak
406 Kavish Pathak 1
407 Kavish Pathak 2
Keya Daruwala
408 Keya Daruwala 36
409 Keya Daruwala 37
Lianne Dhalla
410 Lianne Dhalla 35
411 Lianne Dhalla 36
412 Lianne Dhalla 38
413 Lianne Dhalla 39
414 Lianne Dhalla 40
Nivedita Parikh
415 Nivedita Parikh 35
416 Nivedita Parikh 38
417 Nivedita Parikh 40
Nyra Jain
418 Nyra Jain 26
Pradyut Sekhsasaria
419 Pradyut Sekhsasaria 41
420 Pradyut Sekhsasaria 43
421 Pradyut Sekhsasaria 45
Radhika Mahadevia
422 Radhika Mahadevia 71
423 Radhika Mahadevia 72
424 Radhika Mahadevia 73
425 Radhika Mahadevia 74
426 Radhika Mahadevia 75
427 Radhika Mahadevia 76
Rudra Patel
428 Rudra Patel 19
429 Rudra Patel 21
430 Rudra Patel 22
Samanyu Yadav
431 Samanyu Yadav 29
432 Samanyu Yadav 32
433 Samanyu Yadav 33
Shivani Kaeley
434 Shivani Kaeley 48
435 Shivani Kaeley 49
Tarini Mishra
436 Tarini Mishra 5
437 Tarini Mishra 6
Vritika Sampat
438 Vritika Sampat 5
439 Vritika Sampat 6
440 Vritika Sampat 7
441 Vritika Sampat 8

Childrens Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Om Parab
442 Om Parab 19
443 Om Parab 20

Christ Church School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ali Ajgar
444 Ali Ajgar 19
445 Ali Ajgar 19
446 Ali Ajgar 20
447 Ali Ajgar 20
448 Ali Ajgar 21
449 Ali Ajgar 21
Ambar Sidhu
450 Ambar Sidhu 6
451 Ambar Sidhu 6
Fawaz Kazi
452 Fawaz Kazi 20
453 Fawaz Kazi 20
Iqra Shaikh
454 Iqra Shaikh 24
455 Iqra Shaikh 24
456 Iqra Shaikh 25
457 Iqra Shaikh 25
458 Iqra Shaikh 26
459 Iqra Shaikh 26
460 Iqra Shaikh 27
461 Iqra Shaikh 27
462 Iqra Shaikh 28
463 Iqra Shaikh 28
Medhansh Sawant
464 Medhansh Sawant 2
465 Medhansh Sawant 2
Nakul Bhadade
466 Nakul Bhadade 9
467 Nakul Bhadade 9
468 Nakul Bhadade 12
469 Nakul Bhadade 12
Nizamuddin Ansari
470 Nizamuddin Ansari 19
471 Nizamuddin Ansari 19
Theon Langrana
472 Theon Langrana 19
473 Theon Langrana 19
474 Theon Langrana 20
475 Theon Langrana 20
476 Theon Langrana 21
477 Theon Langrana 21
478 Theon Langrana 22
479 Theon Langrana 22
480 Theon Langrana 23
481 Theon Langrana 23

Convent Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pallavi Gudla
482 Pallavi Gudla 14
483 Pallavi Gudla 15
Shravani Patil
484 Shravani Patil 14
485 Shravani Patil 15
486 Shravani Patil 16
487 Shravani Patil 17
488 Shravani Patil 18

D.P.Y.A. High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mudit Bhatt
489 Mudit Bhatt 9
490 Mudit Bhatt 10
491 Mudit Bhatt 11
Om Raut
492 Om Raut 29
Vihaan Bhatt
493 Vihaan Bhatt 1
494 Vihaan Bhatt 2
495 Vihaan Bhatt 3
496 Vihaan Bhatt 4
Yashodhan Desai
497 Yashodhan Desai 41
498 Yashodhan Desai 42

D.Y. Patil International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arnav Shah
499 Arnav Shah 9
500 Arnav Shah 10
Dia Makhecha
501 Dia Makhecha 14
502 Dia Makhecha 16
503 Dia Makhecha 17
504 Dia Makhecha 18
Kayaan Parmar
505 Kayaan Parmar 1
506 Kayaan Parmar 2
Yohann Jaffer
507 Yohann Jaffer 9
508 Yohann Jaffer 10
509 Yohann Jaffer 11
510 Yohann Jaffer 12
511 Yohann Jaffer 13

Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ahana Kanoi
512 Ahana Kanoi 5
513 Ahana Kanoi 6
514 Ahana Kanoi 7
515 Ahana Kanoi 8
Anagha Srinivasan
516 Anagha Srinivasan 24
517 Anagha Srinivasan 28
Ananya Srinivasan
518 Ananya Srinivasan 27
Anousha Singi
519 Anousha Singi 14
520 Anousha Singi 16
521 Anousha Singi 17
522 Anousha Singi 18
Anoushka Shah
523 Anoushka Shah 5
524 Anoushka Shah 6
525 Anoushka Shah 7
526 Anoushka Shah 8
Arhan Shah
527 Arhan Shah 19
528 Arhan Shah 20
529 Arhan Shah 21
530 Arhan Shah 22
531 Arhan Shah 23
Arjun Kanoi
532 Arjun Kanoi 9
533 Arjun Kanoi 10
534 Arjun Kanoi 11
535 Arjun Kanoi 12
536 Arjun Kanoi 13
Arnav Bangera
537 Arnav Bangera 31
538 Arnav Bangera 32
539 Arnav Bangera 33
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
540 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
541 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
542 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
543 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
544 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
545 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Dhruv Jhaveri
546 Dhruv Jhaveri 29
547 Dhruv Jhaveri 30
548 Dhruv Jhaveri 31
549 Dhruv Jhaveri 32
550 Dhruv Jhaveri 33
551 Dhruv Jhaveri 34
Jispa Doshi
552 Jispa Doshi 35
553 Jispa Doshi 36
554 Jispa Doshi 37
555 Jispa Doshi 38
556 Jispa Doshi 39
557 Jispa Doshi 40
Kiara Bangera
558 Kiara Bangera 14
559 Kiara Bangera 15
560 Kiara Bangera 16
561 Kiara Bangera 17
562 Kiara Bangera 18
Ranbirvardhan Thadani
563 Ranbirvardhan Thadani 1
564 Ranbirvardhan Thadani 2
565 Ranbirvardhan Thadani 3
566 Ranbirvardhan Thadani 4
Sanika Daga
567 Sanika Daga 14
568 Sanika Daga 15
569 Sanika Daga 16
570 Sanika Daga 18
Siddharth Sankhe
571 Siddharth Sankhe 53
572 Siddharth Sankhe 54
573 Siddharth Sankhe 55
Stuti Daga
574 Stuti Daga 24
575 Stuti Daga 25
576 Stuti Daga 26
577 Stuti Daga 28
Suakshi Soni
578 Suakshi Soni 35
579 Suakshi Soni 36
580 Suakshi Soni 37
581 Suakshi Soni 38
582 Suakshi Soni 39
583 Suakshi Soni 40
Urshita Vaishnav
584 Urshita Vaishnav 47
585 Urshita Vaishnav 48
Vahrun Taraporewala
586 Vahrun Taraporewala 9
587 Vahrun Taraporewala 10
588 Vahrun Taraporewala 11
589 Vahrun Taraporewala 13

Don Bosco High School Matunga
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhishek Jaiswal
590 Abhishek Jaiswal 41
591 Abhishek Jaiswal 43
Karan Shukla
592 Karan Shukla 41
593 Karan Shukla 43
Prayag Jaiswal
594 Prayag Jaiswal 19
595 Prayag Jaiswal 20
Rudransh Mishra
596 Rudransh Mishra 29
597 Rudransh Mishra 30
598 Rudransh Mishra 31
599 Rudransh Mishra 34
Suryansh Talukdar
600 Suryansh Talukdar 19
601 Suryansh Talukdar 21
602 Suryansh Talukdar 22

Dr. Antonio da Silva High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Gaikwad
603 Aditya Gaikwad 9
604 Aditya Gaikwad 10
605 Aditya Gaikwad 12
Atharva Natekar
606 Atharva Natekar 9
607 Atharva Natekar 10
608 Atharva Natekar 12
Priyanshu Worlikar
609 Priyanshu Worlikar 19
610 Priyanshu Worlikar 20
Tanmay Bakkar
611 Tanmay Bakkar 41
612 Tanmay Bakkar 42
613 Tanmay Bakkar 44
614 Tanmay Bakkar 46
Tejas Mhetre
615 Tejas Mhetre 19
616 Tejas Mhetre 20

Ecole Mondiale School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Barai
617 Aarushi Barai 24
618 Aarushi Barai 26
619 Aarushi Barai 27

Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjunveer Gupta
620 Arjunveer Gupta 9
621 Arjunveer Gupta 10
622 Arjunveer Gupta 11
623 Arjunveer Gupta 12
624 Arjunveer Gupta 13
Kenisha Gupta
625 Kenisha Gupta 35
626 Kenisha Gupta 36
627 Kenisha Gupta 37
628 Kenisha Gupta 38
629 Kenisha Gupta 39
630 Kenisha Gupta 40

G.D. Somani Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
YingLung Kwan
631 YingLung Kwan 42
632 YingLung Kwan 44
633 YingLung Kwan 46

Globe Mill Passage Municipal Secondary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mayuresh Khandare
634 Mayuresh Khandare 9
635 Mayuresh Khandare 10
Prajwal Khandare
636 Prajwal Khandare 41
637 Prajwal Khandare 43

Gokuldham High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Halgekar
638 Aayush Halgekar 41
639 Aayush Halgekar 42
640 Aayush Halgekar 43
641 Aayush Halgekar 45
642 Aayush Halgekar 46
Amy Rathod
643 Amy Rathod 24
644 Amy Rathod 25
645 Amy Rathod 26
Dayita Bangera
646 Dayita Bangera 24
647 Dayita Bangera 25
648 Dayita Bangera 27
649 Dayita Bangera 28
Durva Redkar
650 Durva Redkar 25
Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
651 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
652 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
653 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19
654 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19 87
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
655 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
656 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
657 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19
658 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 88
Harshavardhan Erande
659 Harshavardhan Erande 41
660 Harshavardhan Erande 42
661 Harshavardhan Erande 44
662 Harshavardhan Erande 46
Iravan Ajgaonkar
663 Iravan Ajgaonkar 9
664 Iravan Ajgaonkar 10
665 Iravan Ajgaonkar 11
666 Iravan Ajgaonkar 12
Irvaan Ajyaonkar
667 Irvaan Ajyaonkar 11
Ishan Shetty
668 Ishan Shetty 19
669 Ishan Shetty 20
670 Ishan Shetty 21
671 Ishan Shetty 22
672 Ishan Shetty 23
Jay Gondhali
673 Jay Gondhali 41
674 Jay Gondhali 42
675 Jay Gondhali 43
676 Jay Gondhali 44
677 Jay Gondhali 45
Nikita Rane
678 Nikita Rane 47
679 Nikita Rane 48
680 Nikita Rane 49
681 Nikita Rane 50
682 Nikita Rane 51
683 Nikita Rane 52
Parth Agarwal
684 Parth Agarwal 19
685 Parth Agarwal 20
686 Parth Agarwal 21
687 Parth Agarwal 22
688 Parth Agarwal 23
Pragati Jha
689 Pragati Jha 14
690 Pragati Jha 15
691 Pragati Jha 16
692 Pragati Jha 17
Prisha David
693 Prisha David 24
694 Prisha David 25
Pushya Sahajwani
695 Pushya Sahajwani 14
696 Pushya Sahajwani 15
697 Pushya Sahajwani 16
698 Pushya Sahajwani 17
699 Pushya Sahajwani 18
Rohita Ghadiyaram
700 Rohita Ghadiyaram 47
701 Rohita Ghadiyaram 48
702 Rohita Ghadiyaram 50
Saksham Jha
703 Saksham Jha 29
704 Saksham Jha 30
705 Saksham Jha 33
706 Saksham Jha 34
Shreedhar Todi
707 Shreedhar Todi 41
708 Shreedhar Todi 42
709 Shreedhar Todi 43
Siddhant Kumar
710 Siddhant Kumar 19
711 Siddhant Kumar 20
712 Siddhant Kumar 21
713 Siddhant Kumar 22
714 Siddhant Kumar 23
Tanaya Mancherkar
715 Tanaya Mancherkar 35
716 Tanaya Mancherkar 36
717 Tanaya Mancherkar 37
718 Tanaya Mancherkar 38
719 Tanaya Mancherkar 39
720 Tanaya Mancherkar 40
Tanishq Kadam
721 Tanishq Kadam 19
722 Tanishq Kadam 20
723 Tanishq Kadam 21
724 Tanishq Kadam 22
725 Tanishq Kadam 23
Tanvi Mehta
726 Tanvi Mehta 35
Vaidehi Jha
727 Vaidehi Jha 24
728 Vaidehi Jha 25
729 Vaidehi Jha 26
730 Vaidehi Jha 27
731 Vaidehi Jha 28
Ved Gondhali
732 Ved Gondhali 19
733 Ved Gondhali 20
734 Ved Gondhali 21
735 Ved Gondhali 22
736 Ved Gondhali 23
Vrinda Chokhani
737 Vrinda Chokhani 38

Gopi Birla Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mitvi Dattani
738 Mitvi Dattani 27
Niti Dattani
739 Niti Dattani 24
740 Niti Dattani 25
741 Niti Dattani 28
Yash Dattani
742 Yash Dattani 9
743 Yash Dattani 10
744 Yash Dattani 11
745 Yash Dattani 12

Greenlawns School Worli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kriti Hingarh
746 Kriti Hingarh 5
747 Kriti Hingarh 6
Niyati Soneji
748 Niyati Soneji 24
749 Niyati Soneji 25
750 Niyati Soneji 27
Yuv Hingarh
751 Yuv Hingarh 9
752 Yuv Hingarh 10
753 Yuv Hingarh 11
754 Yuv Hingarh 12
755 Yuv Hingarh 13

Guru Nanak Khalsa College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshaye Paranjape
756 Akshaye Paranjape 53
757 Akshaye Paranjape 54

Guru Nanak National High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aman Shaikh
758 Aman Shaikh 41
759 Aman Shaikh 42
760 Aman Shaikh 43
761 Aman Shaikh 44
762 Aman Shaikh 45
763 Aman Shaikh 46

H.R. College of Commerce & Economics
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ishaan Mehra
764 Ishaan Mehra 53
765 Ishaan Mehra 54
766 Ishaan Mehra 57
Jason Smith
767 Jason Smith 53
768 Jason Smith 54
769 Jason Smith 55
770 Jason Smith 56
771 Jason Smith 57
772 Jason Smith 58
Manan Shah
773 Manan Shah 53
774 Manan Shah 54
775 Manan Shah 55
776 Manan Shah 56
777 Manan Shah 57
778 Manan Shah 58

Holy Cross High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pankti Damania
779 Pankti Damania 35
780 Pankti Damania 36
781 Pankti Damania 37
782 Pankti Damania 39
783 Pankti Damania 40
Vedant Yerumkar
784 Vedant Yerumkar 29
785 Vedant Yerumkar 33

IES Orion School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshay Kamath
786 Akshay Kamath 1
787 Akshay Kamath 2
788 Akshay Kamath 3
789 Akshay Kamath 4
Parth Jain
790 Parth Jain 1
791 Parth Jain 2
792 Parth Jain 3
793 Parth Jain 4

IES V. N. Sule Guruji English Secondary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abha Mahajan
794 Abha Mahajan 24
795 Abha Mahajan 25
796 Abha Mahajan 26
797 Abha Mahajan 27
798 Abha Mahajan 28
Sushrut Kapse
799 Sushrut Kapse 41
800 Sushrut Kapse 42
801 Sushrut Kapse 43
802 Sushrut Kapse 44
803 Sushrut Kapse 45
804 Sushrut Kapse 46
Tanvi Pednekar
805 Tanvi Pednekar 35
806 Tanvi Pednekar 37
807 Tanvi Pednekar 40
Yash Patankar
808 Yash Patankar 41
809 Yash Patankar 42
810 Yash Patankar 43
811 Yash Patankar 46

J.B. Petit High School for Girls
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anaya Punamiya
812 Anaya Punamiya 14
813 Anaya Punamiya 15
814 Anaya Punamiya 16
815 Anaya Punamiya 17
816 Anaya Punamiya 18
Devashree Bhonsale
817 Devashree Bhonsale 35
818 Devashree Bhonsale 36
819 Devashree Bhonsale 37
Gayatri Sanghi
820 Gayatri Sanghi 35
821 Gayatri Sanghi 36
822 Gayatri Sanghi 38
823 Gayatri Sanghi 39
Mehek Lucknowala
824 Mehek Lucknowala 24
825 Mehek Lucknowala 26
826 Mehek Lucknowala 27
827 Mehek Lucknowala 28
Muskaan Lucknowala
828 Muskaan Lucknowala 47
829 Muskaan Lucknowala 48
830 Muskaan Lucknowala 50
Tanisha Chheda
831 Tanisha Chheda 24
832 Tanisha Chheda 25
Tanishka Singhania
833 Tanishka Singhania 35
834 Tanishka Singhania 36
835 Tanishka Singhania 37
836 Tanishka Singhania 38
837 Tanishka Singhania 39
838 Tanishka Singhania 40
Zahra Sakarwala
839 Zahra Sakarwala 14
840 Zahra Sakarwala 15
841 Zahra Sakarwala 16
842 Zahra Sakarwala 18

J.B. Vachha High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshata Kamath
843 Akshata Kamath 35
844 Akshata Kamath 36
845 Akshata Kamath 37
846 Akshata Kamath 38
Hitashi Mehta
847 Hitashi Mehta 35
848 Hitashi Mehta 36
849 Hitashi Mehta 37
850 Hitashi Mehta 40
Neem Shukla
851 Neem Shukla 5
852 Neem Shukla 6
853 Neem Shukla 8
Nishka Mehta
854 Nishka Mehta 24
855 Nishka Mehta 25
856 Nishka Mehta 26
857 Nishka Mehta 28
Tanisha Motta
858 Tanisha Motta 47
859 Tanisha Motta 48

Jai Hind College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jia Kamte
860 Jia Kamte 63

Jamnabai Narsee School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarushi Dogra
861 Aarushi Dogra 14
862 Aarushi Dogra 15
Adah Rohra
863 Adah Rohra 35
864 Adah Rohra 37
Aditya Ghosh
865 Aditya Ghosh 53
866 Aditya Ghosh 54
867 Aditya Ghosh 55
868 Aditya Ghosh 56
869 Aditya Ghosh 57
870 Aditya Ghosh 58
Amartya Agarwal
871 Amartya Agarwal 9
Aryan Dadiala
872 Aryan Dadiala 41
873 Aryan Dadiala 42
874 Aryan Dadiala 43
875 Aryan Dadiala 46
Aryan Patel
876 Aryan Patel 19
877 Aryan Patel 20
878 Aryan Patel 22
Aryan Rao
879 Aryan Rao 19
880 Aryan Rao 20
881 Aryan Rao 21
882 Aryan Rao 23
Evanka Shah
883 Evanka Shah 14
884 Evanka Shah 15
885 Evanka Shah 16
886 Evanka Shah 18
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
887 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 83
888 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Keya Mody
889 Keya Mody 24
890 Keya Mody 25
891 Keya Mody 26
892 Keya Mody 28
Khushi Patel
893 Khushi Patel 24
894 Khushi Patel 26
895 Khushi Patel 28
Krish Mehta
896 Krish Mehta 29
897 Krish Mehta 30
898 Krish Mehta 32
Muskaan Patel
899 Muskaan Patel 36
900 Muskaan Patel 37
901 Muskaan Patel 38
902 Muskaan Patel 40
Neev Shetty
903 Neev Shetty 29
904 Neev Shetty 30
905 Neev Shetty 31
906 Neev Shetty 34
Pratham Shetty
907 Pratham Shetty 9
908 Pratham Shetty 10
909 Pratham Shetty 13
Priyansh Jain
910 Priyansh Jain 9
911 Priyansh Jain 10
912 Priyansh Jain 11
913 Priyansh Jain 12
914 Priyansh Jain 13
Rajveer Shah
915 Rajveer Shah 9
Renaa Jain
916 Renaa Jain 14
917 Renaa Jain 15
918 Renaa Jain 16
919 Renaa Jain 17
920 Renaa Jain 18
Rishabh Makhija
921 Rishabh Makhija 9
922 Rishabh Makhija 12
Rishabh Rao
923 Rishabh Rao 29
924 Rishabh Rao 30
925 Rishabh Rao 31
Rounaq Uppal
926 Rounaq Uppal 19
Sana Gaya
927 Sana Gaya 35
928 Sana Gaya 36
929 Sana Gaya 38
930 Sana Gaya 39
Sanah Bhabha
931 Sanah Bhabha 47
932 Sanah Bhabha 48
933 Sanah Bhabha 49
934 Sanah Bhabha 50
935 Sanah Bhabha 51
936 Sanah Bhabha 52
Sarvath Shetty
937 Sarvath Shetty 35
938 Sarvath Shetty 37
Tanisha Desai
939 Tanisha Desai 14
940 Tanisha Desai 16
Thea Doshi
941 Thea Doshi 14
Veer Mehta
942 Veer Mehta 9
943 Veer Mehta 10
944 Veer Mehta 11
945 Veer Mehta 12
946 Veer Mehta 13
Vivaan Prakash
947 Vivaan Prakash 1
948 Vivaan Prakash 3
Vritti Oza
949 Vritti Oza 14
950 Vritti Oza 15
951 Vritti Oza 16
Yash Talreja
952 Yash Talreja 29

Jankidevi Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Shah
953 Aditya Shah 19
954 Aditya Shah 20
955 Aditya Shah 22
956 Aditya Shah 23
Eshika Tawde
957 Eshika Tawde 24
958 Eshika Tawde 25
959 Eshika Tawde 27
960 Eshika Tawde 28
Mira Jain
961 Mira Jain 24
Vedant Shah
962 Vedant Shah 42
963 Vedant Shah 43
964 Vedant Shah 45
965 Vedant Shah 46

Jasudben M.L. School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ishaan Nagarkatti
966 Ishaan Nagarkatti 29
967 Ishaan Nagarkatti 30
968 Ishaan Nagarkatti 31
969 Ishaan Nagarkatti 32
970 Ishaan Nagarkatti 33
971 Ishaan Nagarkatti 34
Laksh Merani
972 Laksh Merani 9
973 Laksh Merani 10
974 Laksh Merani 11
975 Laksh Merani 12
Pragati Gupta
976 Pragati Gupta 47
977 Pragati Gupta 48
978 Pragati Gupta 49
979 Pragati Gupta 51
980 Pragati Gupta 52
Siddhant Mani
981 Siddhant Mani 41
982 Siddhant Mani 42
983 Siddhant Mani 43
984 Siddhant Mani 44
985 Siddhant Mani 45
986 Siddhant Mani 46

JBCN International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Varun Patel
987 Varun Patel 29
988 Varun Patel 30
989 Varun Patel 31
990 Varun Patel 32
991 Varun Patel 33
992 Varun Patel 34

Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pritesh Chavan
993 Pritesh Chavan 29
994 Pritesh Chavan 31
995 Pritesh Chavan 33
Saugandhika Kale
996 Saugandhika Kale 35
997 Saugandhika Kale 37

Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Navy Nagar
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Eknath Meshram
998 Eknath Meshram 41
999 Eknath Meshram 42
1000 Eknath Meshram 44
1001 Eknath Meshram 45
1002 Eknath Meshram 46

Kenia & Anchor English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yash Bagwe
1003 Yash Bagwe 41
1004 Yash Bagwe 43
1005 Yash Bagwe 46
Yash Parab
1006 Yash Parab 41
1007 Yash Parab 42
1008 Yash Parab 43

Lakshdham High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anoushka Fonseca
1009 Anoushka Fonseca 35
1010 Anoushka Fonseca 36
1011 Anoushka Fonseca 37
1012 Anoushka Fonseca 38
1013 Anoushka Fonseca 39
1014 Anoushka Fonseca 40
Ayush Bagrecha
1015 Ayush Bagrecha 41
1016 Ayush Bagrecha 42
1017 Ayush Bagrecha 43
Ayush Thakar
1018 Ayush Thakar 53
1019 Ayush Thakar 54
Isha Shah
1020 Isha Shah 14
1021 Isha Shah 15
Jahnavi Joshi
1022 Jahnavi Joshi 35
1023 Jahnavi Joshi 36
1024 Jahnavi Joshi 38
1025 Jahnavi Joshi 39
1026 Jahnavi Joshi 40
Kaustubh Nagvekar
1027 Kaustubh Nagvekar 41
1028 Kaustubh Nagvekar 42
1029 Kaustubh Nagvekar 43
Keemaya Avinash
1030 Keemaya Avinash 14
1031 Keemaya Avinash 15
Kimaya Fonseca
1032 Kimaya Fonseca 14
1033 Kimaya Fonseca 15
Krishna Bari
1034 Krishna Bari 41
1035 Krishna Bari 42
Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
1036 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
1037 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
1038 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
1039 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
1040 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
1041 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
1042 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
1043 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Manas Chorge
1044 Manas Chorge 29
1045 Manas Chorge 31
1046 Manas Chorge 32
1047 Manas Chorge 33
1048 Manas Chorge 34
Mansa Dash
1049 Mansa Dash 26
Mihika Desai
1050 Mihika Desai 14
1051 Mihika Desai 15
Neym Rizvi
1052 Neym Rizvi 41
1053 Neym Rizvi 42
1054 Neym Rizvi 43
1055 Neym Rizvi 44
1056 Neym Rizvi 46
Prathamesh Shinde
1057 Prathamesh Shinde 29
1058 Prathamesh Shinde 31
1059 Prathamesh Shinde 32
1060 Prathamesh Shinde 33
Priyatosh Parab
1061 Priyatosh Parab 41
1062 Priyatosh Parab 42
1063 Priyatosh Parab 45
Saeesha Wade
1064 Saeesha Wade 14
1065 Saeesha Wade 15
1066 Saeesha Wade 16
1067 Saeesha Wade 17
Sanjana Gupta
1068 Sanjana Gupta 14
1069 Sanjana Gupta 15
Shlok Suraiya
1070 Shlok Suraiya 9
1071 Shlok Suraiya 10
1072 Shlok Suraiya 11
1073 Shlok Suraiya 12
1074 Shlok Suraiya 13
Simran Kambli
1075 Simran Kambli 35
1076 Simran Kambli 36
Soham Khot
1077 Soham Khot 29
1078 Soham Khot 30
1079 Soham Khot 33
Varad Pathre
1080 Varad Pathre 19
1081 Varad Pathre 20
1082 Varad Pathre 21
1083 Varad Pathre 22
1084 Varad Pathre 23

Lala Lajpatrai College of Commerce
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aniket Jagtap
1085 Aniket Jagtap 53
1086 Aniket Jagtap 54
1087 Aniket Jagtap 55
1088 Aniket Jagtap 56
1089 Aniket Jagtap 57
1090 Aniket Jagtap 58

Lilavati Podar School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rohan Agarwal
1091 Rohan Agarwal 29
1092 Rohan Agarwal 30
1093 Rohan Agarwal 31
1094 Rohan Agarwal 32
1095 Rohan Agarwal 33
1096 Rohan Agarwal 34
Simranjeet Rankhamb
1097 Simranjeet Rankhamb 19
1098 Simranjeet Rankhamb 21

Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarnav Goel
1099 Aarnav Goel 9
1100 Aarnav Goel 10
1101 Aarnav Goel 11
1102 Aarnav Goel 12
1103 Aarnav Goel 13
Insiya Shamsi
1104 Insiya Shamsi 14
1105 Insiya Shamsi 15
1106 Insiya Shamsi 16
Maneckji Cooper Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
1107 Maneckji Cooper Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
Maneckji Cooper Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
1108 Maneckji Cooper Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Safiya Shamsi
1109 Safiya Shamsi 5
1110 Safiya Shamsi 6

Marble Arch School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tatva Jain
1111 Tatva Jain 1
1112 Tatva Jain 2
1113 Tatva Jain 3
1114 Tatva Jain 4

MET Rishikul Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Diva Punjabi
1115 Diva Punjabi 14
1116 Diva Punjabi 15
1117 Diva Punjabi 16
1118 Diva Punjabi 17
1119 Diva Punjabi 18
Eklavea Shah
1120 Eklavea Shah 1
1121 Eklavea Shah 2
Mallika Baikerikar
1122 Mallika Baikerikar 47
1123 Mallika Baikerikar 48
1124 Mallika Baikerikar 49
1125 Mallika Baikerikar 50
1126 Mallika Baikerikar 51
1127 Mallika Baikerikar 52

Oberoi Interntional School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aahana Mangalam
1128 Aahana Mangalam 14
1129 Aahana Mangalam 15
1130 Aahana Mangalam 16
1131 Aahana Mangalam 17
1132 Aahana Mangalam 18
Amelia Chinmulgund
1133 Amelia Chinmulgund 14
1134 Amelia Chinmulgund 15
Angath Sadanah
1135 Angath Sadanah 19
1136 Angath Sadanah 20
1137 Angath Sadanah 21
1138 Angath Sadanah 22
1139 Angath Sadanah 23
Armaan Sikka
1140 Armaan Sikka 19
1141 Armaan Sikka 20
1142 Armaan Sikka 21
1143 Armaan Sikka 22
1144 Armaan Sikka 23
Celeste Doshi
1145 Celeste Doshi 35
1146 Celeste Doshi 38
Dia Daryanani
1147 Dia Daryanani 24
1148 Dia Daryanani 25
1149 Dia Daryanani 26
1150 Dia Daryanani 27
Dipika Sharma
1151 Dipika Sharma 14
1152 Dipika Sharma 15
1153 Dipika Sharma 16
Ishaan Lalwani
1154 Ishaan Lalwani 19
1155 Ishaan Lalwani 20
1156 Ishaan Lalwani 21
Jia Daryanani
1157 Jia Daryanani 5
Oberoi Intl. Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
1158 Oberoi Intl. Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
1159 Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
1160 Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
1161 Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Sai Iyer
1162 Sai Iyer 29
1163 Sai Iyer 32
Samarth Kakad
1164 Samarth Kakad 19
1165 Samarth Kakad 20
1166 Samarth Kakad 21
1167 Samarth Kakad 22
1168 Samarth Kakad 23
Sanchita Pant
1169 Sanchita Pant 24
1170 Sanchita Pant 25
1171 Sanchita Pant 26
1172 Sanchita Pant 27
Sifat Luther
1173 Sifat Luther 9
1174 Sifat Luther 10
Trisha Bhimani
1175 Trisha Bhimani 60
Vedant Madhavan
1176 Vedant Madhavan 9
1177 Vedant Madhavan 10
1178 Vedant Madhavan 13
Zoey Contractor
1179 Zoey Contractor 37

Orchids International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bhavik Baruah
1180 Bhavik Baruah 29
1181 Bhavik Baruah 30
1182 Bhavik Baruah 31
1183 Bhavik Baruah 32
1184 Bhavik Baruah 34

Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Zoya Shaikh
1185 Zoya Shaikh 35
1186 Zoya Shaikh 38
1187 Zoya Shaikh 39
1188 Zoya Shaikh 40

Our Lady of Salvation High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dev Ambokar
1189 Dev Ambokar 29
1190 Dev Ambokar 30
1191 Dev Ambokar 32
1192 Dev Ambokar 33
1193 Dev Ambokar 34
Ronak Sawant
1194 Ronak Sawant 9
1195 Ronak Sawant 10
1196 Ronak Sawant 11
1197 Ronak Sawant 12
1198 Ronak Sawant 13
Varad Pawar
1199 Varad Pawar 20
1200 Varad Pawar 22
1201 Varad Pawar 23

Podar International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Denuka Venkatraman
1202 Denuka Venkatraman 47
1203 Denuka Venkatraman 48
1204 Denuka Venkatraman 49
Kabir Rao
1205 Kabir Rao 9
1206 Kabir Rao 12
Meghna Naidu
1207 Meghna Naidu 47
1208 Meghna Naidu 48
1209 Meghna Naidu 49
Neha Patil
1210 Neha Patil 47
Siddhant Aroskar
1211 Siddhant Aroskar 41
Siddhant Dasture
1212 Siddhant Dasture 41
Sindhuja Raman
1213 Sindhuja Raman 24
Varun Agarwal
1214 Varun Agarwal 41
1215 Varun Agarwal 42
Vivaan Sanghvi
1216 Vivaan Sanghvi 9
1217 Vivaan Sanghvi 10

Queen Mary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Antara Kothare
1218 Antara Kothare 24
1219 Antara Kothare 25
1220 Antara Kothare 26
1221 Antara Kothare 27
1222 Antara Kothare 28
Khushi Deshmukh
1223 Khushi Deshmukh 35
1224 Khushi Deshmukh 36
1225 Khushi Deshmukh 39
1226 Khushi Deshmukh 40

R. A. Podar College of Commerce & Economics
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vajrang Raut
1227 Vajrang Raut 53
1228 Vajrang Raut 55

R. N. Podar School (CBSE)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
1229 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 29
1230 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 30
1231 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 31
1232 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 32
1233 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 33
1234 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 34
Vedanth Bharadwaj
1235 Vedanth Bharadwaj 1
1236 Vedanth Bharadwaj 2
1237 Vedanth Bharadwaj 3
1238 Vedanth Bharadwaj 4

Ramnarain Ruia College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Jagtap
1239 Aditi Jagtap 71
1240 Aditi Jagtap 72
1241 Aditi Jagtap 73
1242 Aditi Jagtap 74
1243 Aditi Jagtap 75
1244 Aditi Jagtap 76

RBK International Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shravya Gowda
1245 Shravya Gowda 24

Sacred Heart High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Chris Fernandes
1246 Chris Fernandes 41
1247 Chris Fernandes 42
1248 Chris Fernandes 43
1249 Chris Fernandes 46
Shweta Jaiswar
1250 Shweta Jaiswar 35
1251 Shweta Jaiswar 36
1252 Shweta Jaiswar 37
1253 Shweta Jaiswar 38
1254 Shweta Jaiswar 39
1255 Shweta Jaiswar 40

Sane Guruji English Medium School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shardul Mhatre
1256 Shardul Mhatre 1
1257 Shardul Mhatre 2
1258 Shardul Mhatre 3
1259 Shardul Mhatre 4
Srushti Tambe
1260 Srushti Tambe 24
1261 Srushti Tambe 25

SAS Billabong High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mithil Dedhia
1262 Mithil Dedhia 29
1263 Mithil Dedhia 30
1264 Mithil Dedhia 31
Yashvi Shah
1265 Yashvi Shah 24
1266 Yashvi Shah 25

Sathaye College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avantika Chavan
1267 Avantika Chavan 59
1268 Avantika Chavan 60
1269 Avantika Chavan 61
1270 Avantika Chavan 62
1271 Avantika Chavan 63
1272 Avantika Chavan 64

Shishuvan High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akanksha Shah
1273 Akanksha Shah 24
1274 Akanksha Shah 25
1275 Akanksha Shah 26
1276 Akanksha Shah 27
1277 Akanksha Shah 28
Palak Dhami
1278 Palak Dhami 24
1279 Palak Dhami 25
1280 Palak Dhami 26
1281 Palak Dhami 27
1282 Palak Dhami 28

Shri Bansidhar Aggarwal Model School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vibhas Jungari
1283 Vibhas Jungari 9
1284 Vibhas Jungari 10

SIWS College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sohrab Bhiwandiwala
1285 Sohrab Bhiwandiwala 53
1286 Sohrab Bhiwandiwala 54
1287 Sohrab Bhiwandiwala 57

SK Pantwalawalkar Madhyamik Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mohd. Saif Khan
1288 Mohd. Saif Khan 53
1289 Mohd. Saif Khan 54
1290 Mohd. Saif Khan 55
1291 Mohd. Saif Khan 56
1292 Mohd. Saif Khan 58

Social Service League CBSE School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rohit Mahadik
1293 Rohit Mahadik 1

St. Agnes High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shraddha Menon
1294 Shraddha Menon 35
1295 Shraddha Menon 36
1296 Shraddha Menon 37
1297 Shraddha Menon 38
1298 Shraddha Menon 39
1299 Shraddha Menon 40

St. Andrews College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Monique Gandhi
1300 Monique Gandhi 59
1301 Monique Gandhi 60
1302 Monique Gandhi 61
1303 Monique Gandhi 62
1304 Monique Gandhi 63
1305 Monique Gandhi 64

St. Annes High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aafreen Jaliwala
1306 Aafreen Jaliwala 47
1307 Aafreen Jaliwala 48
1308 Aafreen Jaliwala 49
1309 Aafreen Jaliwala 50
1310 Aafreen Jaliwala 51
1311 Aafreen Jaliwala 52

St. Columba School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sneha Parab
1312 Sneha Parab 35
1313 Sneha Parab 36
1314 Sneha Parab 37
1315 Sneha Parab 38
1316 Sneha Parab 39
1317 Sneha Parab 40

St. Joseph School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanvi Khandekar
1318 Tanvi Khandekar 35
1319 Tanvi Khandekar 36
1320 Tanvi Khandekar 37
1321 Tanvi Khandekar 38
1322 Tanvi Khandekar 39

St. Marys ICSE
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ninad Shendkar
1323 Ninad Shendkar 41
1324 Ninad Shendkar 42
1325 Ninad Shendkar 43
1326 Ninad Shendkar 45
1327 Ninad Shendkar 46

St. Paul High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Ghadge
1328 Aryan Ghadge 20
Mehul Redkar
1329 Mehul Redkar 29
1330 Mehul Redkar 31

St. Peters School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mihir Umrigar
1331 Mihir Umrigar 29
1332 Mihir Umrigar 31
Siddhesh Chikane
1333 Siddhesh Chikane 9
1334 Siddhesh Chikane 10
Soham Chikane
1335 Soham Chikane 19
1336 Soham Chikane 20
1337 Soham Chikane 21
1338 Soham Chikane 22

St. Teresa`s High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Omkar Kadam
1339 Omkar Kadam 29
1340 Omkar Kadam 31
1341 Omkar Kadam 34
Vaishnav Mahadik
1342 Vaishnav Mahadik 30
1343 Vaishnav Mahadik 32
1344 Vaishnav Mahadik 33

St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nirav Heliya
1345 Nirav Heliya 9
1346 Nirav Heliya 10
1347 Nirav Heliya 11
1348 Nirav Heliya 12
1349 Nirav Heliya 13

Swadhyay Bhavan School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Daman Shah
1350 Daman Shah 9

Vasudev Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aria Seth
1351 Aria Seth 14
1352 Aria Seth 15
1353 Aria Seth 16
1354 Aria Seth 17
1355 Aria Seth 18
Aum Pherwani
1356 Aum Pherwani 5
1357 Aum Pherwani 6
Eshani Parulekar
1358 Eshani Parulekar 14
1359 Eshani Parulekar 15
1360 Eshani Parulekar 16
1361 Eshani Parulekar 17
1362 Eshani Parulekar 18

Vibgyor High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhanayush Raninga
1363 Dhanayush Raninga 29
1364 Dhanayush Raninga 30
1365 Dhanayush Raninga 31
1366 Dhanayush Raninga 32
1367 Dhanayush Raninga 33
1368 Dhanayush Raninga 34
Esha Deo
1369 Esha Deo 35
1370 Esha Deo 37
Krish Manral
1371 Krish Manral 19
1372 Krish Manral 21
1373 Krish Manral 22
1374 Krish Manral 23
Laksh Puri
1375 Laksh Puri 29
1376 Laksh Puri 30
1377 Laksh Puri 31
1378 Laksh Puri 33
1379 Laksh Puri 34
Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
1380 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
1381 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Vinit Mane
1382 Vinit Mane 29
1383 Vinit Mane 30
1384 Vinit Mane 31
1385 Vinit Mane 32
1386 Vinit Mane 33
1387 Vinit Mane 34

Yashodham High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anushka Salaskar
1388 Anushka Salaskar 14
1389 Anushka Salaskar 15
1390 Anushka Salaskar 16
1391 Anushka Salaskar 17
1392 Anushka Salaskar 18
Janvi Gholap
1393 Janvi Gholap 35
1394 Janvi Gholap 36
1395 Janvi Gholap 37
1396 Janvi Gholap 38
1397 Janvi Gholap 39
1398 Janvi Gholap 40
Khyati Gholap
1399 Khyati Gholap 24
1400 Khyati Gholap 25
1401 Khyati Gholap 26
1402 Khyati Gholap 27
1403 Khyati Gholap 28
Manasi Mahamunkar
1404 Manasi Mahamunkar 35
1405 Manasi Mahamunkar 37
1406 Manasi Mahamunkar 38
Mehek Kadu
1407 Mehek Kadu 24
1408 Mehek Kadu 25
1409 Mehek Kadu 27
Shubham Shirali
1410 Shubham Shirali 41
1411 Shubham Shirali 42
1412 Shubham Shirali 45
Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
1413 Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
1414 Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84