Bombay Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Jain
1 Aanya Jain 45
Anandi Sanghi
2 Anandi Sanghi 38
3 Anandi Sanghi 39
4 Anandi Sanghi 40
5 Anandi Sanghi 41
Bombay Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
6 Bombay Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 42
Bombay Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
7 Bombay Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 43
Isabelle White
8 Isabelle White 38
9 Isabelle White 39
10 Isabelle White 40
Malvika Mehra
11 Malvika Mehra 38
12 Malvika Mehra 39
13 Malvika Mehra 40
Nyra Jain
14 Nyra Jain 38
15 Nyra Jain 39
16 Nyra Jain 40

Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjunveer Gupta
17 Arjunveer Gupta 1
18 Arjunveer Gupta 2
19 Arjunveer Gupta 3
20 Arjunveer Gupta 4
Delna Kotwal
21 Delna Kotwal 38
22 Delna Kotwal 40
Kenisha Gupta
23 Kenisha Gupta 38
24 Kenisha Gupta 39
25 Kenisha Gupta 40
26 Kenisha Gupta 41
Sharmeen Rangwala
27 Sharmeen Rangwala 61
28 Sharmeen Rangwala 62
29 Sharmeen Rangwala 63

Bombay YMCA
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gargi Pawar
30 Gargi Pawar 38
31 Gargi Pawar 39
32 Gargi Pawar 40
33 Gargi Pawar 41
Iqra Shaikh
34 Iqra Shaikh 38
35 Iqra Shaikh 39
36 Iqra Shaikh 40
37 Iqra Shaikh 41
Nakul Bhadade
38 Nakul Bhadade 1
Neermita Bhattacharya
39 Neermita Bhattacharya 38
40 Neermita Bhattacharya 39
41 Neermita Bhattacharya 40
42 Neermita Bhattacharya 41
Sagarika Rawat
43 Sagarika Rawat 44
44 Sagarika Rawat 45
45 Sagarika Rawat 46
46 Sagarika Rawat 47
47 Sagarika Rawat 48
Shraddha Menon
48 Shraddha Menon 44
49 Shraddha Menon 45
50 Shraddha Menon 46
51 Shraddha Menon 47
52 Shraddha Menon 48
Shruti Menon
53 Shruti Menon 67
54 Shruti Menon 68
55 Shruti Menon 70
56 Shruti Menon 71
Tanvi Khandekar
57 Tanvi Khandekar 44
58 Tanvi Khandekar 45
59 Tanvi Khandekar 46
60 Tanvi Khandekar 47
61 Tanvi Khandekar 48
Veeral Mehta
62 Veeral Mehta 67
63 Veeral Mehta 68
64 Veeral Mehta 69
65 Veeral Mehta 70
66 Veeral Mehta 71
67 Veeral Mehta 72
Yash Patankar
68 Yash Patankar 7
69 Yash Patankar 8
70 Yash Patankar 9
71 Yash Patankar 10
72 Yash Patankar 11
YMCA Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11
73 YMCA Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11 49
74 YMCA Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11 50
YMCA Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women
75 YMCA Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women 74

Celebration Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anshul Jhamb
76 Anshul Jhamb 14
77 Anshul Jhamb 17
78 Anshul Jhamb 18
79 Anshul Jhamb 19
Aparajito Saha
80 Aparajito Saha 14
81 Aparajito Saha 17
82 Aparajito Saha 18
Radhika Gawde
83 Radhika Gawde 51
84 Radhika Gawde 52
85 Radhika Gawde 54
86 Radhika Gawde 55
87 Radhika Gawde 56
Sakshi Bingi
88 Sakshi Bingi 38
89 Sakshi Bingi 39
Sweta Jaiswar
90 Sweta Jaiswar 44
91 Sweta Jaiswar 45

Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arnav Bangera
92 Arnav Bangera 7
93 Arnav Bangera 8
94 Arnav Bangera 9
95 Arnav Bangera 10
96 Arnav Bangera 11
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11
97 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 12
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 15
98 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 15 28
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
99 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 5
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
100 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 57
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men
101 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men 36
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women
102 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women 73
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11
103 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 13
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 15
104 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 15 29
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
105 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 6
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
106 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 58
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men
107 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men 37
CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women
108 CSMSS Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women 74
Firoz Ujjainwala
109 Firoz Ujjainwala 30
110 Firoz Ujjainwala 33
111 Firoz Ujjainwala 34
Hardik Bhatia
112 Hardik Bhatia 22
113 Hardik Bhatia 23
114 Hardik Bhatia 25
115 Hardik Bhatia 26
Harshi Shroff
116 Harshi Shroff 44
117 Harshi Shroff 46
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
118 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 1
119 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 2
120 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 3
121 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 4
Husain Lokhandwala
122 Husain Lokhandwala 7
123 Husain Lokhandwala 8
124 Husain Lokhandwala 9
125 Husain Lokhandwala 10
126 Husain Lokhandwala 11
Isha Tilve
127 Isha Tilve 51
128 Isha Tilve 52
Ishani Kumar
129 Ishani Kumar 44
130 Ishani Kumar 45
131 Ishani Kumar 46
132 Ishani Kumar 47
133 Ishani Kumar 48
Lavina Poddar
134 Lavina Poddar 51
135 Lavina Poddar 53
Parita Sheth
136 Parita Sheth 51
137 Parita Sheth 54
Rudraksh Jaiswal
138 Rudraksh Jaiswal 1
139 Rudraksh Jaiswal 2
140 Rudraksh Jaiswal 3
141 Rudraksh Jaiswal 4
Salil Gokhale
142 Salil Gokhale 1
143 Salil Gokhale 2
144 Salil Gokhale 3
145 Salil Gokhale 4
Shyam Patel
146 Shyam Patel 22
147 Shyam Patel 23
148 Shyam Patel 25
149 Shyam Patel 26
Sumukh Bhatia
150 Sumukh Bhatia 1
151 Sumukh Bhatia 3
152 Sumukh Bhatia 4
Uma Tulapurkar
153 Uma Tulapurkar 51
154 Uma Tulapurkar 52
155 Uma Tulapurkar 53
156 Uma Tulapurkar 54
157 Uma Tulapurkar 55
158 Uma Tulapurkar 56
Vedant Singh
159 Vedant Singh 7
160 Vedant Singh 8
161 Vedant Singh 9
162 Vedant Singh 10
163 Vedant Singh 11
Vinod Shelar
164 Vinod Shelar 30
VivaanSingh Dua
165 VivaanSingh Dua 7
166 VivaanSingh Dua 8
167 VivaanSingh Dua 9
168 VivaanSingh Dua 10
169 VivaanSingh Dua 11
Vivek Tulapurkar
170 Vivek Tulapurkar 1
171 Vivek Tulapurkar 2
172 Vivek Tulapurkar 3
173 Vivek Tulapurkar 4
Yash Patil
174 Yash Patil 22
175 Yash Patil 23
176 Yash Patil 24

Cricket Club of India
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Antara Kothare
177 Antara Kothare 38
178 Antara Kothare 39
179 Antara Kothare 40
180 Antara Kothare 41
Arhan Shah
181 Arhan Shah 1
182 Arhan Shah 2
183 Arhan Shah 4
Avantika Mehra
184 Avantika Mehra 59
185 Avantika Mehra 60
186 Avantika Mehra 61
187 Avantika Mehra 62
188 Avantika Mehra 63
189 Avantika Mehra 64
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 15
190 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 15 28
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 15
191 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 15 65
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men
192 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men 36
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women
193 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women 73
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 15
194 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 15 29
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 15
195 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 15 66
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men
196 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men 37
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women
197 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women 74
CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women
198 CCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women 74
Gayatri Sanghi
199 Gayatri Sanghi 44
200 Gayatri Sanghi 45
201 Gayatri Sanghi 46
202 Gayatri Sanghi 47
203 Gayatri Sanghi 48
Hormuz Baliwalla
204 Hormuz Baliwalla 30
205 Hormuz Baliwalla 31
206 Hormuz Baliwalla 32
207 Hormuz Baliwalla 33
208 Hormuz Baliwalla 34
209 Hormuz Baliwalla 35
Jahnavi Shah
210 Jahnavi Shah 51
211 Jahnavi Shah 52
212 Jahnavi Shah 53
213 Jahnavi Shah 54
214 Jahnavi Shah 56
Kabir Taraporewala
215 Kabir Taraporewala 1
216 Kabir Taraporewala 2
Radhika Mahadevia
217 Radhika Mahadevia 59
218 Radhika Mahadevia 60
219 Radhika Mahadevia 61
220 Radhika Mahadevia 62
221 Radhika Mahadevia 63
222 Radhika Mahadevia 64
Rahul Mathur
223 Rahul Mathur 22
224 Rahul Mathur 23
225 Rahul Mathur 24
226 Rahul Mathur 25
227 Rahul Mathur 26
228 Rahul Mathur 27
Suchika Garg
229 Suchika Garg 59
230 Suchika Garg 60
231 Suchika Garg 61
Tarush Gupta
232 Tarush Gupta 22
233 Tarush Gupta 23
234 Tarush Gupta 24
235 Tarush Gupta 25
236 Tarush Gupta 26
237 Tarush Gupta 27
Varun Makhija
238 Varun Makhija 22
239 Varun Makhija 23
240 Varun Makhija 24
241 Varun Makhija 25
242 Varun Makhija 26
243 Varun Makhija 27
Varun Patel
244 Varun Patel 7
245 Varun Patel 8
246 Varun Patel 9
247 Varun Patel 10
248 Varun Patel 11
Varun Taraporewala
249 Varun Taraporewala 1
250 Varun Taraporewala 2

Goregaon Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Ashar
251 Aryan Ashar 7
252 Aryan Ashar 8
Dhanayush Raninga
253 Dhanayush Raninga 7
254 Dhanayush Raninga 8
255 Dhanayush Raninga 9
256 Dhanayush Raninga 10
257 Dhanayush Raninga 11
Gaurav Dewali
258 Gaurav Dewali 1
259 Gaurav Dewali 2
260 Gaurav Dewali 3
261 Gaurav Dewali 4
GSC Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
262 GSC Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 5
GSC Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
263 GSC Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 6
Kapil Shetty
264 Kapil Shetty 1
265 Kapil Shetty 2
266 Kapil Shetty 3
267 Kapil Shetty 4
Laksh Puri
268 Laksh Puri 1
269 Laksh Puri 2
270 Laksh Puri 3
271 Laksh Puri 4
Malhar Mane
272 Malhar Mane 14
273 Malhar Mane 15
274 Malhar Mane 16
Shanize Forte
275 Shanize Forte 44
276 Shanize Forte 45
277 Shanize Forte 46
278 Shanize Forte 47
Siddharth Bhuta
279 Siddharth Bhuta 1
280 Siddharth Bhuta 2
281 Siddharth Bhuta 3
282 Siddharth Bhuta 4
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
283 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 44
284 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 45
285 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 46
286 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 47
287 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 48
Ujwal Mane
288 Ujwal Mane 1
289 Ujwal Mane 2
Vinit Mane
290 Vinit Mane 7
291 Vinit Mane 8
292 Vinit Mane 9
293 Vinit Mane 10
294 Vinit Mane 11

Kandivali Recreation Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Snehal Bhal
295 Snehal Bhal 67
296 Snehal Bhal 68

Khar Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Wala
297 Aanya Wala 38
298 Aanya Wala 39
299 Aanya Wala 40
300 Aanya Wala 41
Aaryaman Jaising
301 Aaryaman Jaising 1
302 Aaryaman Jaising 2
303 Aaryaman Jaising 3
304 Aaryaman Jaising 4
Amitesh Raghav
305 Amitesh Raghav 22
306 Amitesh Raghav 23
307 Amitesh Raghav 24
308 Amitesh Raghav 25
309 Amitesh Raghav 26
310 Amitesh Raghav 27
Aryan Makhija
311 Aryan Makhija 14
312 Aryan Makhija 15
313 Aryan Makhija 16
314 Aryan Makhija 17
315 Aryan Makhija 18
316 Aryan Makhija 19
Evanka Shah
317 Evanka Shah 38
318 Evanka Shah 39
319 Evanka Shah 40
320 Evanka Shah 41
Ishaan Nagarkatti
321 Ishaan Nagarkatti 7
322 Ishaan Nagarkatti 8
323 Ishaan Nagarkatti 9
324 Ishaan Nagarkatti 10
325 Ishaan Nagarkatti 11
Jaiveer Motwani
326 Jaiveer Motwani 1
327 Jaiveer Motwani 2
328 Jaiveer Motwani 3
329 Jaiveer Motwani 4
Jason Smith
330 Jason Smith 22
331 Jason Smith 23
332 Jason Smith 24
333 Jason Smith 25
334 Jason Smith 26
335 Jason Smith 27
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11
336 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 12
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
337 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 20
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
338 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 5
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11
339 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11 49
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
340 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 57
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 15
341 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 15 65
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
342 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 42
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men
343 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men 36
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11
344 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 13
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
345 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 21
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
346 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 6
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 11
347 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 11 50
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
348 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 58
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 15
349 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 15 66
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
350 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 43
Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men
351 Khar Gym Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men 37
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women
352 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women 73
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women
353 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Women 74
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women
354 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women 73
355 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women 74
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women
356 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women 74
Khar Gym Team C 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women
357 Khar Gym Team C 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women 73
358 Khar Gym Team C 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay -Women 74
Khar Gym Team C 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women
359 Khar Gym Team C 4x50 Yds Medley Relay -Women 74
Mansi Pase
360 Mansi Pase 59
361 Mansi Pase 60
362 Mansi Pase 61
363 Mansi Pase 62
364 Mansi Pase 63
365 Mansi Pase 64
Meet Makhija
366 Meet Makhija 1
367 Meet Makhija 2
368 Meet Makhija 3
369 Meet Makhija 4
Monique Gandhi
370 Monique Gandhi 59
371 Monique Gandhi 60
372 Monique Gandhi 61
373 Monique Gandhi 62
374 Monique Gandhi 63
375 Monique Gandhi 64
Neel Roy
376 Neel Roy 7
377 Neel Roy 8
378 Neel Roy 9
379 Neel Roy 10
380 Neel Roy 11
Neha Prasad
381 Neha Prasad 51
382 Neha Prasad 52
383 Neha Prasad 53
384 Neha Prasad 54
385 Neha Prasad 55
386 Neha Prasad 56
Pragati Gupta
387 Pragati Gupta 44
388 Pragati Gupta 45
389 Pragati Gupta 46
390 Pragati Gupta 47
391 Pragati Gupta 48
Priyanka Chopra
392 Priyanka Chopra 38
393 Priyanka Chopra 39
394 Priyanka Chopra 40
395 Priyanka Chopra 41
Proteeti Sinha
396 Proteeti Sinha 51
397 Proteeti Sinha 52
398 Proteeti Sinha 53
399 Proteeti Sinha 54
400 Proteeti Sinha 55
401 Proteeti Sinha 56
Rohan Agarwal
402 Rohan Agarwal 7
403 Rohan Agarwal 8
404 Rohan Agarwal 9
405 Rohan Agarwal 10
406 Rohan Agarwal 11
Sakshi Awatramani
407 Sakshi Awatramani 44
408 Sakshi Awatramani 45
409 Sakshi Awatramani 46
410 Sakshi Awatramani 47
411 Sakshi Awatramani 48
Saniya Singh
412 Saniya Singh 51
413 Saniya Singh 52
414 Saniya Singh 53
415 Saniya Singh 54
416 Saniya Singh 55
Sanjiti Saha
417 Sanjiti Saha 38
418 Sanjiti Saha 39
419 Sanjiti Saha 40
420 Sanjiti Saha 41
Seerat Luggani
421 Seerat Luggani 51
422 Seerat Luggani 52
423 Seerat Luggani 53
424 Seerat Luggani 54
425 Seerat Luggani 55
426 Seerat Luggani 56
Seeya Bijlani
427 Seeya Bijlani 38
428 Seeya Bijlani 39
429 Seeya Bijlani 40
430 Seeya Bijlani 41
Shloka Gidwani
431 Shloka Gidwani 51
432 Shloka Gidwani 52
433 Shloka Gidwani 53
434 Shloka Gidwani 54
435 Shloka Gidwani 55
436 Shloka Gidwani 56
Siddhant Mani
437 Siddhant Mani 14
438 Siddhant Mani 15
439 Siddhant Mani 16
440 Siddhant Mani 17
441 Siddhant Mani 18
442 Siddhant Mani 19
Sunit Vaidya
443 Sunit Vaidya 14
444 Sunit Vaidya 15
445 Sunit Vaidya 16
446 Sunit Vaidya 17
447 Sunit Vaidya 18
448 Sunit Vaidya 19
Sushrut Kapse
449 Sushrut Kapse 14
450 Sushrut Kapse 15
451 Sushrut Kapse 16
452 Sushrut Kapse 17
453 Sushrut Kapse 18
454 Sushrut Kapse 19
Trisha Bhimani
455 Trisha Bhimani 59
456 Trisha Bhimani 60
457 Trisha Bhimani 61
458 Trisha Bhimani 62
459 Trisha Bhimani 63
460 Trisha Bhimani 64
Urshita Vaishnav
461 Urshita Vaishnav 51
462 Urshita Vaishnav 52
463 Urshita Vaishnav 53
464 Urshita Vaishnav 54
465 Urshita Vaishnav 55
466 Urshita Vaishnav 56
Vedant Agarwal
467 Vedant Agarwal 7
468 Vedant Agarwal 8
469 Vedant Agarwal 9
470 Vedant Agarwal 10
471 Vedant Agarwal 11
Vedika Makhija
472 Vedika Makhija 44
473 Vedika Makhija 45
474 Vedika Makhija 46
475 Vedika Makhija 47
476 Vedika Makhija 48
Vidit Agrawal
477 Vidit Agrawal 7
478 Vidit Agrawal 8
479 Vidit Agrawal 9
480 Vidit Agrawal 10
481 Vidit Agrawal 11
Yuvraj Wadhwani
482 Yuvraj Wadhwani 1
483 Yuvraj Wadhwani 2
484 Yuvraj Wadhwani 3
485 Yuvraj Wadhwani 4

M.I.G. Cricket Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aadya Anaokar
486 Aadya Anaokar 51
487 Aadya Anaokar 54
Brijraj Shetty
488 Brijraj Shetty 1
Chaitanya Rangnekar
489 Chaitanya Rangnekar 10
490 Chaitanya Rangnekar 11
Dipti Kapadia
491 Dipti Kapadia 44
492 Dipti Kapadia 45
Jaydeep Rane
493 Jaydeep Rane 30
Namita Hegdekar
494 Namita Hegdekar 51
495 Namita Hegdekar 52
496 Namita Hegdekar 54
Nayanika Asarpota
497 Nayanika Asarpota 51
498 Nayanika Asarpota 53
Trish Achrekar
499 Trish Achrekar 9
500 Trish Achrekar 10
501 Trish Achrekar 11

Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akanksha Tambe
502 Akanksha Tambe 38
503 Akanksha Tambe 39
Akshata Kamath
504 Akshata Kamath 44
505 Akshata Kamath 45
Aman Shaikh
506 Aman Shaikh 14
507 Aman Shaikh 16
Bhushan Pandhare
508 Bhushan Pandhare 22
509 Bhushan Pandhare 24
Dev Ambokar
510 Dev Ambokar 1
511 Dev Ambokar 2
512 Dev Ambokar 4
Dhruv Parmar
513 Dhruv Parmar 14
Ekanath Meshram
514 Ekanath Meshram 14
Ira Sharma
515 Ira Sharma 51
516 Ira Sharma 52
517 Ira Sharma 53
Joya Shaikh
518 Joya Shaikh 44
MLWB Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
519 MLWB Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 20
MLWB Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
520 MLWB Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 21
Om Raut
521 Om Raut 1
522 Om Raut 4
Suakshi Soni
523 Suakshi Soni 44
524 Suakshi Soni 45
525 Suakshi Soni 46
526 Suakshi Soni 47
527 Suakshi Soni 48
Tejas Petkar
528 Tejas Petkar 22
529 Tejas Petkar 23
530 Tejas Petkar 24
Vajrang Raut
531 Vajrang Raut 14
532 Vajrang Raut 16
Vedantee Raut
533 Vedantee Raut 38
534 Vedantee Raut 39
Vedanti Chavan
535 Vedanti Chavan 51
536 Vedanti Chavan 53
Vighnesh Bhadsavle
537 Vighnesh Bhadsavle 14
Vijay Mithapara
538 Vijay Mithapara 30
539 Vijay Mithapara 32
Yash Bagwe
540 Yash Bagwe 14
YingLung Kwan
541 YingLung Kwan 14

Mahatma Gandhi SP
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhishek Jaiswal
542 Abhishek Jaiswal 16
Aditya Mhapsekar
543 Aditya Mhapsekar 1
544 Aditya Mhapsekar 2
Aditya Patil
545 Aditya Patil 22
546 Aditya Patil 23
547 Aditya Patil 24
Jai Pai
548 Jai Pai 7
Joshua Joseph
549 Joshua Joseph 30
550 Joshua Joseph 31
551 Joshua Joseph 32
552 Joshua Joseph 33
553 Joshua Joseph 34
Karan Shukla
554 Karan Shukla 7
555 Karan Shukla 8
Kush Shah
556 Kush Shah 7
557 Kush Shah 8
Manas Patil
558 Manas Patil 16
Manotosh Patil
559 Manotosh Patil 7
560 Manotosh Patil 8
MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11
561 MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 12
MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men
562 MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men 36
MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11
563 MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 13
MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men
564 MGMO Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men 37
Nidheesh Phadnis
565 Nidheesh Phadnis 7
566 Nidheesh Phadnis 8
567 Nidheesh Phadnis 10
Nidhi Amar
568 Nidhi Amar 51
569 Nidhi Amar 52
570 Nidhi Amar 53
Pallavi Gudla
571 Pallavi Gudla 39
Parineeta Mhatre
572 Parineeta Mhatre 51
573 Parineeta Mhatre 52
Piyush Chavan
574 Piyush Chavan 16
Prayaj Jaiswal
575 Prayaj Jaiswal 2
Rajat Abhale
576 Rajat Abhale 14
577 Rajat Abhale 15
578 Rajat Abhale 16
Shaivi Shah
579 Shaivi Shah 51
580 Shaivi Shah 52
581 Shaivi Shah 53
Siddharth Ghosh
582 Siddharth Ghosh 7
Vansh Hemnani
583 Vansh Hemnani 1
Yuv Hingarh
584 Yuv Hingarh 1

Mandapeshwar Civic Federation
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruv Kulkarni
585 Dhruv Kulkarni 14
586 Dhruv Kulkarni 16
587 Dhruv Kulkarni 18
Harshil Panchal
588 Harshil Panchal 25
589 Harshil Panchal 26
Nikhil Ladha
590 Nikhil Ladha 30
591 Nikhil Ladha 31
592 Nikhil Ladha 32
Omkar Nehete
593 Omkar Nehete 14
594 Omkar Nehete 15
595 Omkar Nehete 16
596 Omkar Nehete 17
597 Omkar Nehete 18
598 Omkar Nehete 19
Sakshi Rane
599 Sakshi Rane 51
600 Sakshi Rane 53
601 Sakshi Rane 54
Shrirang Athavale
602 Shrirang Athavale 30
603 Shrirang Athavale 31
604 Shrirang Athavale 32
605 Shrirang Athavale 33
Sudesh Tandlekar
606 Sudesh Tandlekar 22
607 Sudesh Tandlekar 23
608 Sudesh Tandlekar 24
609 Sudesh Tandlekar 25
610 Sudesh Tandlekar 26
611 Sudesh Tandlekar 27
Varun Naik
612 Varun Naik 3
613 Varun Naik 4

Matunga Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akanksha Shah
614 Akanksha Shah 38
615 Akanksha Shah 40
616 Akanksha Shah 41
Jai Dhanani
617 Jai Dhanani 22
618 Jai Dhanani 23
619 Jai Dhanani 24
620 Jai Dhanani 25
621 Jai Dhanani 26
622 Jai Dhanani 27
Jaini Gogri
623 Jaini Gogri 51
624 Jaini Gogri 52
Jispa Doshi
625 Jispa Doshi 44
626 Jispa Doshi 45
627 Jispa Doshi 47
Rashi Muthukumar
628 Rashi Muthukumar 38
629 Rashi Muthukumar 40
630 Rashi Muthukumar 41
Sangram Parab
631 Sangram Parab 30
632 Sangram Parab 31
633 Sangram Parab 32
634 Sangram Parab 34
Siddharth Gada
635 Siddharth Gada 14
636 Siddharth Gada 15
637 Siddharth Gada 17
638 Siddharth Gada 18
Tanisha Chheda
639 Tanisha Chheda 38
640 Tanisha Chheda 39
Tanisha Motta
641 Tanisha Motta 51
642 Tanisha Motta 52

Mulund Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aashni Joshi
643 Aashni Joshi 38
644 Aashni Joshi 39
645 Aashni Joshi 40
646 Aashni Joshi 41
Apurva Sharma
647 Apurva Sharma 30
648 Apurva Sharma 31
649 Apurva Sharma 32
650 Apurva Sharma 33
651 Apurva Sharma 34
652 Apurva Sharma 35
Dnyaneshwari Bankar
653 Dnyaneshwari Bankar 51
654 Dnyaneshwari Bankar 52
655 Dnyaneshwari Bankar 53
656 Dnyaneshwari Bankar 54
657 Dnyaneshwari Bankar 55
658 Dnyaneshwari Bankar 56
Durgesh Hurnekar
659 Durgesh Hurnekar 22
660 Durgesh Hurnekar 23
661 Durgesh Hurnekar 24
662 Durgesh Hurnekar 26
Hardik Hurnekar
663 Hardik Hurnekar 30
664 Hardik Hurnekar 35
Heer Shah
665 Heer Shah 7
666 Heer Shah 8
667 Heer Shah 9
Janhavi Bankar
668 Janhavi Bankar 59
669 Janhavi Bankar 60
670 Janhavi Bankar 61
671 Janhavi Bankar 62
672 Janhavi Bankar 63
673 Janhavi Bankar 64
Louis Pathare
674 Louis Pathare 7
675 Louis Pathare 8
676 Louis Pathare 9
677 Louis Pathare 10
678 Louis Pathare 11
Mihika Jadhav
679 Mihika Jadhav 51
680 Mihika Jadhav 53
MSP Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11
681 MSP Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 12
MSP Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
682 MSP Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 57
MSP Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11
683 MSP Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 13
MSP Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
684 MSP Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 58
Riddhi Jadhav
685 Riddhi Jadhav 51
686 Riddhi Jadhav 52
687 Riddhi Jadhav 53
688 Riddhi Jadhav 55
Rishabh Said
689 Rishabh Said 1
690 Rishabh Said 2
691 Rishabh Said 3
692 Rishabh Said 4
Saanika Patil
693 Saanika Patil 44
694 Saanika Patil 46
Shlok Gupta
695 Shlok Gupta 22
696 Shlok Gupta 23
697 Shlok Gupta 24
698 Shlok Gupta 25
699 Shlok Gupta 26
700 Shlok Gupta 27
Soham Chopdekar
701 Soham Chopdekar 7
702 Soham Chopdekar 8
703 Soham Chopdekar 9
704 Soham Chopdekar 10
705 Soham Chopdekar 11
Soham Patil
706 Soham Patil 7
707 Soham Patil 8
708 Soham Patil 9
709 Soham Patil 10
710 Soham Patil 11
Swarali Yadav
711 Swarali Yadav 51
712 Swarali Yadav 52
713 Swarali Yadav 53
Swayam Sawant
714 Swayam Sawant 7
715 Swayam Sawant 8
716 Swayam Sawant 9
Utkarsh Hadge
717 Utkarsh Hadge 7
718 Utkarsh Hadge 8
719 Utkarsh Hadge 9
720 Utkarsh Hadge 10
721 Utkarsh Hadge 11
Varun Konnur
722 Varun Konnur 7
723 Varun Konnur 9

National Sports Club of India
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Shah
724 Aditi Shah 38
725 Aditi Shah 39
726 Aditi Shah 40
727 Aditi Shah 41
Ariesa Mongia
728 Ariesa Mongia 44
729 Ariesa Mongia 45
730 Ariesa Mongia 46
731 Ariesa Mongia 47
732 Ariesa Mongia 48
Dhrish Gada
733 Dhrish Gada 1
734 Dhrish Gada 2
735 Dhrish Gada 3
736 Dhrish Gada 4
Divyam Vora
737 Divyam Vora 14
738 Divyam Vora 15
739 Divyam Vora 16
740 Divyam Vora 17
741 Divyam Vora 18
742 Divyam Vora 19
Khushish Jain
743 Khushish Jain 7
744 Khushish Jain 8
745 Khushish Jain 9
NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
746 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 5
NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
747 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 42
NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
748 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 6
NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
749 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 57
NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
750 NSCI Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 43
Sara Mehta
751 Sara Mehta 51
752 Sara Mehta 52
753 Sara Mehta 53
754 Sara Mehta 55
755 Sara Mehta 56
Shanay Ambani
756 Shanay Ambani 1
757 Shanay Ambani 2
758 Shanay Ambani 3
759 Shanay Ambani 4
Srishti Sanghvi
760 Srishti Sanghvi 44
761 Srishti Sanghvi 45
762 Srishti Sanghvi 46
Stuti Daga
763 Stuti Daga 38
764 Stuti Daga 39
765 Stuti Daga 40
Suchi Radia
766 Suchi Radia 38
767 Suchi Radia 39
768 Suchi Radia 40
769 Suchi Radia 41
Tarini Mehta
770 Tarini Mehta 38
771 Tarini Mehta 39
772 Tarini Mehta 40
773 Tarini Mehta 41
Vedant Bapna
774 Vedant Bapna 1
775 Vedant Bapna 2
776 Vedant Bapna 3
777 Vedant Bapna 4
Vedant Parekh
778 Vedant Parekh 1
779 Vedant Parekh 2
780 Vedant Parekh 3
781 Vedant Parekh 4
Vedant Sharda
782 Vedant Sharda 1
783 Vedant Sharda 2
784 Vedant Sharda 3
785 Vedant Sharda 4

Otters Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Angath Sadanah
786 Angath Sadanah 1
787 Angath Sadanah 2
788 Angath Sadanah 3
789 Angath Sadanah 4
Armaan Sikka
790 Armaan Sikka 1
791 Armaan Sikka 2
792 Armaan Sikka 3
793 Armaan Sikka 4
Arsh Arora
794 Arsh Arora 1
795 Arsh Arora 2
796 Arsh Arora 3
797 Arsh Arora 4
Aryan Patel
798 Aryan Patel 1
799 Aryan Patel 2
800 Aryan Patel 3
801 Aryan Patel 4
Devansh Moriani
802 Devansh Moriani 1
803 Devansh Moriani 2
804 Devansh Moriani 3
805 Devansh Moriani 4
Keya Mody
806 Keya Mody 38
807 Keya Mody 39
808 Keya Mody 40
809 Keya Mody 41
Mira Shah
810 Mira Shah 44
811 Mira Shah 45
812 Mira Shah 46
813 Mira Shah 47
814 Mira Shah 48
Otters Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
815 Otters Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 5
Otters Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men
816 Otters Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Men 36
Otters Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
817 Otters Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 6
Otters Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men
818 Otters Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Men 37
Raoul Rajani
819 Raoul Rajani 30
820 Raoul Rajani 31
821 Raoul Rajani 32
822 Raoul Rajani 33
823 Raoul Rajani 34
824 Raoul Rajani 35
Shantanav Rao
825 Shantanav Rao 14
826 Shantanav Rao 15
827 Shantanav Rao 16
828 Shantanav Rao 17
829 Shantanav Rao 18
830 Shantanav Rao 19
Siddharth Sankhe
831 Siddharth Sankhe 14
832 Siddharth Sankhe 15
833 Siddharth Sankhe 16
834 Siddharth Sankhe 17
835 Siddharth Sankhe 18
836 Siddharth Sankhe 19

P.M. Hindu Bath
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Adit Rambhia
837 Adit Rambhia 7
838 Adit Rambhia 8
839 Adit Rambhia 9
840 Adit Rambhia 10
841 Adit Rambhia 11
Akshay Mhatre
842 Akshay Mhatre 1
843 Akshay Mhatre 2
844 Akshay Mhatre 3
845 Akshay Mhatre 4
Arhan Shetty
846 Arhan Shetty 1
847 Arhan Shetty 2
848 Arhan Shetty 3
849 Arhan Shetty 4
Aryan Purohit
850 Aryan Purohit 7
851 Aryan Purohit 8
852 Aryan Purohit 9
853 Aryan Purohit 10
854 Aryan Purohit 11
Ayush Murdeshwar
855 Ayush Murdeshwar 7
856 Ayush Murdeshwar 8
Ishaan Vora
857 Ishaan Vora 7
858 Ishaan Vora 8
859 Ishaan Vora 9
860 Ishaan Vora 10
861 Ishaan Vora 11
Khushi Deshmukh
862 Khushi Deshmukh 44
863 Khushi Deshmukh 45
864 Khushi Deshmukh 46
865 Khushi Deshmukh 47
866 Khushi Deshmukh 48
Mitvi Dattani
867 Mitvi Dattani 38
868 Mitvi Dattani 39
869 Mitvi Dattani 40
870 Mitvi Dattani 41
Omkar Kadam
871 Omkar Kadam 10
872 Omkar Kadam 11
PMHB Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11
873 PMHB Team 4x50 Yds Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11 12
PMHB Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11
874 PMHB Team 4x50 Yds Medley Relay - Boys Under 11 13
Rachit Rambhia
875 Rachit Rambhia 1
876 Rachit Rambhia 2
877 Rachit Rambhia 3
878 Rachit Rambhia 4
Rucha Mhatre
879 Rucha Mhatre 51
880 Rucha Mhatre 52
881 Rucha Mhatre 53
882 Rucha Mhatre 54
883 Rucha Mhatre 55
884 Rucha Mhatre 56
Sakshi Kudtarkar
885 Sakshi Kudtarkar 38
886 Sakshi Kudtarkar 39
Sana Chawla
887 Sana Chawla 38
888 Sana Chawla 39
889 Sana Chawla 40
890 Sana Chawla 41
Sanskriti Bhogate
891 Sanskriti Bhogate 45
Shruti Manghani
892 Shruti Manghani 51
893 Shruti Manghani 53
894 Shruti Manghani 55
Vaishnav Mahadik
895 Vaishnav Mahadik 7
896 Vaishnav Mahadik 8
897 Vaishnav Mahadik 9
898 Vaishnav Mahadik 10
899 Vaishnav Mahadik 11

Police Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aniket Jagtap
900 Aniket Jagtap 14
901 Aniket Jagtap 15
902 Aniket Jagtap 16
903 Aniket Jagtap 17
904 Aniket Jagtap 18
905 Aniket Jagtap 19
Manan Shah
906 Manan Shah 22
907 Manan Shah 23
908 Manan Shah 24
909 Manan Shah 25
910 Manan Shah 26
911 Manan Shah 27
Prasad Hirlekar
912 Prasad Hirlekar 14
913 Prasad Hirlekar 15
914 Prasad Hirlekar 16
915 Prasad Hirlekar 17

Willingdon Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aashna Dolwani
916 Aashna Dolwani 44
917 Aashna Dolwani 45
Aryan Mehra
918 Aryan Mehra 7
919 Aryan Mehra 8
920 Aryan Mehra 9
921 Aryan Mehra 10
922 Aryan Mehra 11
Ishaan Mehra
923 Ishaan Mehra 22
924 Ishaan Mehra 23
925 Ishaan Mehra 24
926 Ishaan Mehra 25
927 Ishaan Mehra 26
928 Ishaan Mehra 27
Jia Kamte
929 Jia Kamte 59
930 Jia Kamte 60
931 Jia Kamte 61
932 Jia Kamte 62
933 Jia Kamte 63
934 Jia Kamte 64
Saloni Dalal
935 Saloni Dalal 38
936 Saloni Dalal 40
937 Saloni Dalal 41