Adarsh English High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Hrishikesh Bhoir
1 Hrishikesh Bhoir 9
2 Hrishikesh Bhoir 10

Aditya Birla World Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Isha Radia
3 Isha Radia 24
4 Isha Radia 25
5 Isha Radia 26
6 Isha Radia 27
7 Isha Radia 28
Suchi Radia
8 Suchi Radia 14
9 Suchi Radia 15
10 Suchi Radia 16
11 Suchi Radia 17
12 Suchi Radia 18

Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaryaman Jaising
13 Aaryaman Jaising 9
14 Aaryaman Jaising 10
15 Aaryaman Jaising 11
16 Aaryaman Jaising 12
17 Aaryaman Jaising 13
Aryaman Parpia
18 Aryaman Parpia 9
19 Aryaman Parpia 10
20 Aryaman Parpia 13
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
21 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
22 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Devansh Moriani
23 Devansh Moriani 9
24 Devansh Moriani 10
25 Devansh Moriani 11
26 Devansh Moriani 12
27 Devansh Moriani 13
Kush Moriani
28 Kush Moriani 1
29 Kush Moriani 2
30 Kush Moriani 3
31 Kush Moriani 4
Meet Makhija
32 Meet Makhija 9
33 Meet Makhija 10
34 Meet Makhija 11
35 Meet Makhija 12
36 Meet Makhija 13
Rehan Chhabria
37 Rehan Chhabria 31
Rhea Chhabria
38 Rhea Chhabria 5
39 Rhea Chhabria 6
40 Rhea Chhabria 7
41 Rhea Chhabria 8
Rudraksh Jaiswal
42 Rudraksh Jaiswal 9
43 Rudraksh Jaiswal 10
44 Rudraksh Jaiswal 11
45 Rudraksh Jaiswal 12
46 Rudraksh Jaiswal 13
Seeya Bijlani
47 Seeya Bijlani 14
48 Seeya Bijlani 15
49 Seeya Bijlani 16
50 Seeya Bijlani 17
51 Seeya Bijlani 18
Vansh Hemnani
52 Vansh Hemnani 9

Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kshiven Shah
53 Kshiven Shah 9
54 Kshiven Shah 10
55 Kshiven Shah 11
56 Kshiven Shah 12
57 Kshiven Shah 13
Srish Maulik
58 Srish Maulik 9
59 Srish Maulik 10
60 Srish Maulik 11
61 Srish Maulik 12
62 Srish Maulik 13

Auxilium Convent High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mansi Pase
63 Mansi Pase 47
64 Mansi Pase 48
65 Mansi Pase 49
66 Mansi Pase 50
67 Mansi Pase 51
68 Mansi Pase 52

B.A.F. Petit Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sanjiti Saha
69 Sanjiti Saha 5
70 Sanjiti Saha 6
71 Sanjiti Saha 7
72 Sanjiti Saha 8

Bai R.F.D. Panday Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vedanti Chavan
73 Vedanti Chavan 36
74 Vedanti Chavan 39

Balmohan Vidyamandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashok Gawade
75 Ashok Gawade 29
76 Ashok Gawade 30
77 Ashok Gawade 31

Beacon High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jason Smith
78 Jason Smith 41
79 Jason Smith 42
80 Jason Smith 43
81 Jason Smith 44
82 Jason Smith 45
83 Jason Smith 46
Jia Kamte
84 Jia Kamte 47
85 Jia Kamte 48
86 Jia Kamte 49
87 Jia Kamte 50
88 Jia Kamte 51
89 Jia Kamte 52
Seerat Luggani
90 Seerat Luggani 47
91 Seerat Luggani 48
92 Seerat Luggani 49
93 Seerat Luggani 50
94 Seerat Luggani 52

Bhavan`s College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yash Gajinkar
95 Yash Gajinkar 53
96 Yash Gajinkar 54
97 Yash Gajinkar 55

Billabong High International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vatsala Luhariwala
98 Vatsala Luhariwala 24
99 Vatsala Luhariwala 25
Vihaan Luhariwala
100 Vihaan Luhariwala 1
101 Vihaan Luhariwala 2

Bombay Cambridge School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Samriddha Datta
102 Samriddha Datta 5
103 Samriddha Datta 6
104 Samriddha Datta 7
105 Samriddha Datta 8

Bombay International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Avantika Mehra
106 Avantika Mehra 47
107 Avantika Mehra 48
108 Avantika Mehra 49
109 Avantika Mehra 50
110 Avantika Mehra 52
Gayatri Mehra
111 Gayatri Mehra 14
112 Gayatri Mehra 15

Bombay Scottish School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aanya Wala
113 Aanya Wala 5
114 Aanya Wala 6
115 Aanya Wala 7
116 Aanya Wala 8
Aditi Nazre
117 Aditi Nazre 35
118 Aditi Nazre 36
119 Aditi Nazre 37
120 Aditi Nazre 39
121 Aditi Nazre 40
Armaan Sikka
122 Armaan Sikka 9
123 Armaan Sikka 10
124 Armaan Sikka 11
125 Armaan Sikka 12
126 Armaan Sikka 13
Arshia Vora
127 Arshia Vora 14
128 Arshia Vora 15
129 Arshia Vora 16
Ayush Daga
130 Ayush Daga 29
131 Ayush Daga 31
132 Ayush Daga 32
Bombay Scottish Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
133 Bombay Scottish Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
134 Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Manan Shah
135 Manan Shah 41
136 Manan Shah 42
137 Manan Shah 43
138 Manan Shah 44
139 Manan Shah 45
140 Manan Shah 46
Miheer Sikka
141 Miheer Sikka 1
142 Miheer Sikka 2
143 Miheer Sikka 3
144 Miheer Sikka 4
Namita Hegdekar
145 Namita Hegdekar 35
146 Namita Hegdekar 36
147 Namita Hegdekar 38
Natisha Shah
148 Natisha Shah 15
Rajat AbhalePatil
149 Rajat AbhalePatil 30
150 Rajat AbhalePatil 31
151 Rajat AbhalePatil 33
Rohil Kishnani
152 Rohil Kishnani 9
153 Rohil Kishnani 10
154 Rohil Kishnani 11
155 Rohil Kishnani 12
Shlok Shah
156 Shlok Shah 19
157 Shlok Shah 20
Suhani Bakshi
158 Suhani Bakshi 14
159 Suhani Bakshi 15
160 Suhani Bakshi 16
161 Suhani Bakshi 17
162 Suhani Bakshi 18
Varun Patel
163 Varun Patel 19
164 Varun Patel 20
165 Varun Patel 21
166 Varun Patel 22
167 Varun Patel 23
Vedant Agrawal
168 Vedant Agrawal 29
169 Vedant Agrawal 30
170 Vedant Agrawal 31
171 Vedant Agrawal 32
172 Vedant Agrawal 33
173 Vedant Agrawal 34
Vedant Bapna
174 Vedant Bapna 9
175 Vedant Bapna 10
176 Vedant Bapna 11
177 Vedant Bapna 12
178 Vedant Bapna 13
Vidit Agrawal
179 Vidit Agrawal 29
180 Vidit Agrawal 30
181 Vidit Agrawal 31
182 Vidit Agrawal 32
183 Vidit Agrawal 33
184 Vidit Agrawal 34
Vyomesh Daga
185 Vyomesh Daga 19
186 Vyomesh Daga 20
187 Vyomesh Daga 21
Yuvraj Wadhwani
188 Yuvraj Wadhwani 1
189 Yuvraj Wadhwani 2
190 Yuvraj Wadhwani 3
191 Yuvraj Wadhwani 4

Cambridge School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sakshi Rane
192 Sakshi Rane 35
193 Sakshi Rane 36
194 Sakshi Rane 37
195 Sakshi Rane 38
196 Sakshi Rane 39
197 Sakshi Rane 40

Campion School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rahul Mathur
198 Rahul Mathur 41
199 Rahul Mathur 42
200 Rahul Mathur 43
201 Rahul Mathur 44
202 Rahul Mathur 45
203 Rahul Mathur 46

Canossa High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Nidhi Amar
204 Nidhi Amar 47
205 Nidhi Amar 48
206 Nidhi Amar 49

Cathedral & John Connon School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aarav Bhansali
207 Aarav Bhansali 1
208 Aarav Bhansali 2
Armaan Bhansali
209 Armaan Bhansali 19
210 Armaan Bhansali 20
211 Armaan Bhansali 21
212 Armaan Bhansali 22
213 Armaan Bhansali 23
Aryan Dubash
214 Aryan Dubash 42
215 Aryan Dubash 43
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
216 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Keya Daruwala
217 Keya Daruwala 25
Krisha Mansukhani
218 Krisha Mansukhani 35
219 Krisha Mansukhani 36
Nihaal Bharwani
220 Nihaal Bharwani 19
221 Nihaal Bharwani 20
222 Nihaal Bharwani 21
223 Nihaal Bharwani 22
224 Nihaal Bharwani 23
Parantap Mahadevia
225 Parantap Mahadevia 54
226 Parantap Mahadevia 56
227 Parantap Mahadevia 57
Radhika Mahadevia
228 Radhika Mahadevia 60
229 Radhika Mahadevia 62
230 Radhika Mahadevia 63
Roshni Goela
231 Roshni Goela 35
232 Roshni Goela 36
233 Roshni Goela 37
234 Roshni Goela 38
235 Roshni Goela 39
Sana Chawla
236 Sana Chawla 24
237 Sana Chawla 25
238 Sana Chawla 26
Siddharth Sharma
239 Siddharth Sharma 65
240 Siddharth Sharma 67
Yohann Curmally
241 Yohann Curmally 53
242 Yohann Curmally 54
243 Yohann Curmally 57

Chatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Eeshan Asodekar
244 Eeshan Asodekar 19
245 Eeshan Asodekar 20
246 Eeshan Asodekar 21
247 Eeshan Asodekar 22
248 Eeshan Asodekar 23
Harshi Shroff
249 Harshi Shroff 35
250 Harshi Shroff 38
251 Harshi Shroff 40
Ishani Kumar
252 Ishani Kumar 35
253 Ishani Kumar 36
254 Ishani Kumar 37
255 Ishani Kumar 39
256 Ishani Kumar 40
Yash Mehta
257 Yash Mehta 29

Christ Church School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abbasali Kachwala
258 Abbasali Kachwala 41
259 Abbasali Kachwala 43
260 Abbasali Kachwala 45
261 Abbasali Kachwala 46
Iqra Shaikh
262 Iqra Shaikh 14
263 Iqra Shaikh 15
264 Iqra Shaikh 16
265 Iqra Shaikh 17
266 Iqra Shaikh 18
Shuvendu Ranabijuli
267 Shuvendu Ranabijuli 41
268 Shuvendu Ranabijuli 43
269 Shuvendu Ranabijuli 44
Theon Langrana
270 Theon Langrana 9
271 Theon Langrana 10
272 Theon Langrana 11
273 Theon Langrana 12
274 Theon Langrana 13

Convent Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pallavi Gudla
275 Pallavi Gudla 6

D.A.V. International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Heer Shah
276 Heer Shah 29
277 Heer Shah 30
278 Heer Shah 31
279 Heer Shah 32
280 Heer Shah 33
281 Heer Shah 34

D.P.Y.A. High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mudit Bhatt
282 Mudit Bhatt 1
283 Mudit Bhatt 2
284 Mudit Bhatt 3
285 Mudit Bhatt 4
Om Raut
286 Om Raut 19
287 Om Raut 20
288 Om Raut 21
289 Om Raut 22
290 Om Raut 23

Dhirubhai Ambani International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Samant
291 Aditya Samant 19
292 Aditya Samant 20
293 Aditya Samant 22
Anagha Srinivasan
294 Anagha Srinivasan 14
295 Anagha Srinivasan 15
296 Anagha Srinivasan 18
Ananya Shah
297 Ananya Shah 5
298 Ananya Shah 7
Ananya Srinivasan
299 Ananya Srinivasan 14
300 Ananya Srinivasan 17
301 Ananya Srinivasan 18
Arnav Bangera
302 Arnav Bangera 19
303 Arnav Bangera 20
304 Arnav Bangera 21
305 Arnav Bangera 22
306 Arnav Bangera 23
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
307 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
308 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Kiara Bangera
309 Kiara Bangera 5
310 Kiara Bangera 6
311 Kiara Bangera 7
312 Kiara Bangera 8
Rihaan Jhaveri
313 Rihaan Jhaveri 9
314 Rihaan Jhaveri 10
Rohan Cowasji
315 Rohan Cowasji 19
316 Rohan Cowasji 20
Saloni Dalal
317 Saloni Dalal 24
318 Saloni Dalal 26
319 Saloni Dalal 27
Sanika Daga
320 Sanika Daga 5
321 Sanika Daga 6
322 Sanika Daga 7
Shanay Ambani
323 Shanay Ambani 9
324 Shanay Ambani 11
325 Shanay Ambani 12
Srishti Sanghvi
326 Srishti Sanghvi 24
327 Srishti Sanghvi 25
328 Srishti Sanghvi 26
329 Srishti Sanghvi 28
Stuti Daga
330 Stuti Daga 14
331 Stuti Daga 15
332 Stuti Daga 16
333 Stuti Daga 17
334 Stuti Daga 18
Suakshi Soni
335 Suakshi Soni 24
336 Suakshi Soni 25
Tarini Mehta
337 Tarini Mehta 14
338 Tarini Mehta 15
339 Tarini Mehta 16
340 Tarini Mehta 17
341 Tarini Mehta 18
Urshita Vaishav
342 Urshita Vaishav 35
343 Urshita Vaishav 36
344 Urshita Vaishav 37
345 Urshita Vaishav 38
346 Urshita Vaishav 39
347 Urshita Vaishav 40
Vidushi Hingad
348 Vidushi Hingad 25
Zal Cowasji
349 Zal Cowasji 41
350 Zal Cowasji 42
351 Zal Cowasji 43
352 Zal Cowasji 45

Don Bosco High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Denver Pais
353 Denver Pais 9
354 Denver Pais 10
355 Denver Pais 11
356 Denver Pais 12
357 Denver Pais 13
Elmer Pais
358 Elmer Pais 1
359 Elmer Pais 2
360 Elmer Pais 3
361 Elmer Pais 4
Harshil Panchal
362 Harshil Panchal 42
363 Harshil Panchal 44
364 Harshil Panchal 45

Fazlani L`Academie Globale
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjunveer Gupta
365 Arjunveer Gupta 1
366 Arjunveer Gupta 2
367 Arjunveer Gupta 3
368 Arjunveer Gupta 4
Kenisha Gupta
369 Kenisha Gupta 24
370 Kenisha Gupta 25
371 Kenisha Gupta 26
372 Kenisha Gupta 27
373 Kenisha Gupta 28

G. D. Somani Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ying Lung Kwan
374 Ying Lung Kwan 29
375 Ying Lung Kwan 31
376 Ying Lung Kwan 32
377 Ying Lung Kwan 34

Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayush Halgekar
378 Aayush Halgekar 29
379 Aayush Halgekar 33
Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
380 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
381 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Harshavardhan Erande
382 Harshavardhan Erande 29
383 Harshavardhan Erande 30
384 Harshavardhan Erande 31
385 Harshavardhan Erande 32
386 Harshavardhan Erande 33
387 Harshavardhan Erande 34
Jay Gondhali
388 Jay Gondhali 29
Nivedita Shanbhag
389 Nivedita Shanbhag 47
390 Nivedita Shanbhag 48
391 Nivedita Shanbhag 49
392 Nivedita Shanbhag 50
393 Nivedita Shanbhag 52
Pushya Sahajwani
394 Pushya Sahajwani 5
395 Pushya Sahajwani 6
396 Pushya Sahajwani 7
397 Pushya Sahajwani 8
Rizwan Baig
398 Rizwan Baig 20
399 Rizwan Baig 21
400 Rizwan Baig 22
Siddharth Deshmukh
401 Siddharth Deshmukh 41
402 Siddharth Deshmukh 42
403 Siddharth Deshmukh 43
404 Siddharth Deshmukh 44
405 Siddharth Deshmukh 45
406 Siddharth Deshmukh 46
Tanishq Kadam
407 Tanishq Kadam 9
408 Tanishq Kadam 10
409 Tanishq Kadam 11

Gopi Birla Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Adit Rambhia
410 Adit Rambhia 19
411 Adit Rambhia 20
412 Adit Rambhia 21
413 Adit Rambhia 22
414 Adit Rambhia 23
Amiruddin Sulaiman
415 Amiruddin Sulaiman 1
416 Amiruddin Sulaiman 3
Divyam Vora
417 Divyam Vora 29
418 Divyam Vora 30
419 Divyam Vora 31
420 Divyam Vora 32
421 Divyam Vora 33
422 Divyam Vora 34
Hridansh Vira
423 Hridansh Vira 19
424 Hridansh Vira 20
425 Hridansh Vira 21
Preeyana Vira
426 Preeyana Vira 14
427 Preeyana Vira 15
428 Preeyana Vira 16
429 Preeyana Vira 17
Rachit Rambhia
430 Rachit Rambhia 9
431 Rachit Rambhia 10
432 Rachit Rambhia 11
433 Rachit Rambhia 12
434 Rachit Rambhia 13

Greenlawns School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yuv Hingarh
435 Yuv Hingarh 1

Guru Nanak Khalsa College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Teena Sawant
436 Teena Sawant 47
437 Teena Sawant 48
438 Teena Sawant 49

Hansraj Morarji Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mizan Affandi
439 Mizan Affandi 1
440 Mizan Affandi 2
441 Mizan Affandi 3

I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sushrut Kapse
442 Sushrut Kapse 29
443 Sushrut Kapse 30
444 Sushrut Kapse 31
445 Sushrut Kapse 32
446 Sushrut Kapse 33
447 Sushrut Kapse 34
Yash Patankar
448 Yash Patankar 29
449 Yash Patankar 30
450 Yash Patankar 31

J. B. Petit High School for Girls
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anandi Sanghi
451 Anandi Sanghi 14
452 Anandi Sanghi 15
453 Anandi Sanghi 16
Gayatri Sanghi
454 Gayatri Sanghi 24
455 Gayatri Sanghi 26
456 Gayatri Sanghi 27
457 Gayatri Sanghi 28
J. B. Petit Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls Under 19
458 J. B. Petit Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 88
J.B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
459 J.B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
J.B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
460 J.B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84
Jahnavi Shah
461 Jahnavi Shah 35
462 Jahnavi Shah 36
463 Jahnavi Shah 37
464 Jahnavi Shah 38
465 Jahnavi Shah 40
Mehek Lucknowala
466 Mehek Lucknowala 14
467 Mehek Lucknowala 15
468 Mehek Lucknowala 16
469 Mehek Lucknowala 17
470 Mehek Lucknowala 18
Muskaan Lucknowala
471 Muskaan Lucknowala 35
472 Muskaan Lucknowala 37
473 Muskaan Lucknowala 38
474 Muskaan Lucknowala 40
Raeka Tambawala
475 Raeka Tambawala 49
476 Raeka Tambawala 51
477 Raeka Tambawala 52
Suchika Garg
478 Suchika Garg 59
479 Suchika Garg 60
480 Suchika Garg 61
481 Suchika Garg 62
482 Suchika Garg 64
Tanisha Chheda
483 Tanisha Chheda 14
484 Tanisha Chheda 15
Tanishka Singhania
485 Tanishka Singhania 24
486 Tanishka Singhania 25
487 Tanishka Singhania 26
488 Tanishka Singhania 27
489 Tanishka Singhania 28

Jamnabai Narsee School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Dadiala
490 Aryan Dadiala 20
Aryan Patel
491 Aryan Patel 9
492 Aryan Patel 10
Aryan Rao
493 Aryan Rao 9
494 Aryan Rao 10
495 Aryan Rao 11
496 Aryan Rao 12
497 Aryan Rao 13
Dhruv Sampat
498 Dhruv Sampat 9
499 Dhruv Sampat 10
500 Dhruv Sampat 11
Evanka Shah
501 Evanka Shah 5
502 Evanka Shah 6
503 Evanka Shah 7
504 Evanka Shah 8
Hriditya Shah
505 Hriditya Shah 1
506 Hriditya Shah 2
507 Hriditya Shah 3
508 Hriditya Shah 4
Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
509 Jamnabai Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
510 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9
511 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 80
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
512 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
513 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9
514 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 79
Keya Mody
515 Keya Mody 14
516 Keya Mody 15
517 Keya Mody 16
518 Keya Mody 17
519 Keya Mody 18
Neev Shetty
520 Neev Shetty 19
521 Neev Shetty 20
522 Neev Shetty 22
523 Neev Shetty 23
Rishab Rao
524 Rishab Rao 19
525 Rishab Rao 20
526 Rishab Rao 22
Ryan Patel
527 Ryan Patel 9
528 Ryan Patel 10
Samika Bhimani
529 Samika Bhimani 24
530 Samika Bhimani 25
531 Samika Bhimani 26
Sanah Bhabha
532 Sanah Bhabha 35
533 Sanah Bhabha 36
534 Sanah Bhabha 37
535 Sanah Bhabha 38
536 Sanah Bhabha 39
537 Sanah Bhabha 40
Taaraksh Chawla
538 Taaraksh Chawla 11
539 Taaraksh Chawla 12
Trisha Bhimani
540 Trisha Bhimani 47
541 Trisha Bhimani 48
542 Trisha Bhimani 49
543 Trisha Bhimani 50
544 Trisha Bhimani 51
545 Trisha Bhimani 52
Vira Chawla
546 Vira Chawla 14
547 Vira Chawla 15
VivaanSingh Dua
548 VivaanSingh Dua 19
549 VivaanSingh Dua 20
550 VivaanSingh Dua 21
551 VivaanSingh Dua 22
552 VivaanSingh Dua 23
Vritti Oza
553 Vritti Oza 5
554 Vritti Oza 6
555 Vritti Oza 7
556 Vritti Oza 8
Zaara Arora
557 Zaara Arora 7
558 Zaara Arora 8

Jankidevi Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ayaan Affandi
559 Ayaan Affandi 29
560 Ayaan Affandi 31
561 Ayaan Affandi 33
562 Ayaan Affandi 34
Vedant Shah
563 Vedant Shah 29
564 Vedant Shah 30
565 Vedant Shah 31
566 Vedant Shah 32
567 Vedant Shah 33
568 Vedant Shah 34

Jasudben ML School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aadya Anaokar
569 Aadya Anaokar 35
570 Aadya Anaokar 36
571 Aadya Anaokar 38
Siddhant Mani
572 Siddhant Mani 29
573 Siddhant Mani 30
574 Siddhant Mani 31
575 Siddhant Mani 32
576 Siddhant Mani 33
577 Siddhant Mani 34

JBCN International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Hitaishi Thakkar
578 Hitaishi Thakkar 24
Pratham Gogari
579 Pratham Gogari 19
Ruhi Shah
580 Ruhi Shah 24
Suryansh Shedge
581 Suryansh Shedge 19
Trisha Shetty
582 Trisha Shetty 14

K.P.B. Hinduja College of Commerce
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Veeral Mehta
583 Veeral Mehta 59
584 Veeral Mehta 60
585 Veeral Mehta 61
586 Veeral Mehta 62
587 Veeral Mehta 64

Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Powai
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjun Rawool
588 Arjun Rawool 9
589 Arjun Rawool 10
590 Arjun Rawool 11
591 Arjun Rawool 12
592 Arjun Rawool 13
Rochishnu Rawool
593 Rochishnu Rawool 41
594 Rochishnu Rawool 42
595 Rochishnu Rawool 43
596 Rochishnu Rawool 44
597 Rochishnu Rawool 45
598 Rochishnu Rawool 46

Lakshdham High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ayush Thakkar
599 Ayush Thakkar 41
600 Ayush Thakkar 42
601 Ayush Thakkar 43
602 Ayush Thakkar 44
603 Ayush Thakkar 45
604 Ayush Thakkar 46
Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
605 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
606 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Manas Chorge
607 Manas Chorge 19
608 Manas Chorge 20
609 Manas Chorge 21
610 Manas Chorge 22
611 Manas Chorge 23
Neym Rizvi
612 Neym Rizvi 29
613 Neym Rizvi 30
614 Neym Rizvi 31
615 Neym Rizvi 32
616 Neym Rizvi 33
617 Neym Rizvi 34
Prathamesh Shinde
618 Prathamesh Shinde 19
619 Prathamesh Shinde 20
Shlok Suraiya
620 Shlok Suraiya 1
621 Shlok Suraiya 2

Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary ISC
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Isha Tilve
622 Isha Tilve 47
623 Isha Tilve 48
624 Isha Tilve 49
625 Isha Tilve 50
626 Isha Tilve 51
627 Isha Tilve 52
Khushi Jain
628 Khushi Jain 24
Pranali Sohoni
629 Pranali Sohoni 35
630 Pranali Sohoni 36
631 Pranali Sohoni 37
632 Pranali Sohoni 38
633 Pranali Sohoni 39
634 Pranali Sohoni 40
Trish Achrekar
635 Trish Achrekar 19
636 Trish Achrekar 20
637 Trish Achrekar 21
638 Trish Achrekar 22
639 Trish Achrekar 23
Uma Tulapurkar
640 Uma Tulapurkar 35
641 Uma Tulapurkar 36
642 Uma Tulapurkar 37
643 Uma Tulapurkar 38
644 Uma Tulapurkar 39
645 Uma Tulapurkar 40
Vivek Tulapurkar
646 Vivek Tulapurkar 9
647 Vivek Tulapurkar 10
648 Vivek Tulapurkar 11
649 Vivek Tulapurkar 12
650 Vivek Tulapurkar 13
Yash Jain
651 Yash Jain 1

Lokhandwala Foundation School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Siddharth Bhuta
652 Siddharth Bhuta 9
653 Siddharth Bhuta 10
654 Siddharth Bhuta 11
655 Siddharth Bhuta 12
656 Siddharth Bhuta 13

M.H. Chogale Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
M.H. Chogale Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
657 M.H. Chogale Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Nilay Shirsat
658 Nilay Shirsat 29
659 Nilay Shirsat 30
660 Nilay Shirsat 31
661 Nilay Shirsat 32
Ninad Shirsat
662 Ninad Shirsat 29
663 Ninad Shirsat 30
664 Ninad Shirsat 31
665 Ninad Shirsat 32

M.K.N. Bhatia High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kunj Bhatt
666 Kunj Bhatt 41
667 Kunj Bhatt 42
668 Kunj Bhatt 43
Vatsal Bhatt
669 Vatsal Bhatt 29
670 Vatsal Bhatt 30
671 Vatsal Bhatt 31
672 Vatsal Bhatt 32

Mary Immaculate Girls Primary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Eliezer Pais
673 Eliezer Pais 14
674 Eliezer Pais 15
675 Eliezer Pais 16
676 Eliezer Pais 17
677 Eliezer Pais 18

National Education Society High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Louis Pathare
678 Louis Pathare 29
679 Louis Pathare 31
680 Louis Pathare 34

Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shaikh Zoya
681 Shaikh Zoya 24
682 Shaikh Zoya 25

Our Lady of Salvation High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ronak Sawant
683 Ronak Sawant 1
684 Ronak Sawant 2
685 Ronak Sawant 3
686 Ronak Sawant 4

Pawar Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gandhar Waingankar
687 Gandhar Waingankar 9
688 Gandhar Waingankar 10
689 Gandhar Waingankar 11
Om Gadkar
690 Om Gadkar 19
691 Om Gadkar 20
692 Om Gadkar 21
Pearl Shah
693 Pearl Shah 35
694 Pearl Shah 36
695 Pearl Shah 38
Swayam Sawant
696 Swayam Sawant 19
697 Swayam Sawant 20
698 Swayam Sawant 21

Prime Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Brijraj Shetty
699 Brijraj Shetty 9
700 Brijraj Shetty 12

Queen Mary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Antara Kothare
701 Antara Kothare 14
702 Antara Kothare 15
703 Antara Kothare 16
704 Antara Kothare 17
705 Antara Kothare 18
Khushi Deshmukh
706 Khushi Deshmukh 24
707 Khushi Deshmukh 25
708 Khushi Deshmukh 26
709 Khushi Deshmukh 27
710 Khushi Deshmukh 28

R.N. Podar School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Salil Gokhale
711 Salil Gokhale 9
712 Salil Gokhale 10
713 Salil Gokhale 13

Rajhans Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Desai
714 Aryan Desai 10
715 Aryan Desai 11

Rustomjee International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shrirang Athavale
716 Shrirang Athavale 53
717 Shrirang Athavale 54

Ryan International School Chembur
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mantosh Patil
718 Mantosh Patil 19
719 Mantosh Patil 20

Ryan International School Kandivli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Varun Naik
720 Varun Naik 9
721 Varun Naik 10
722 Varun Naik 11
723 Varun Naik 12
724 Varun Naik 13

Ryan International School Malad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruv Kulkarni
725 Dhruv Kulkarni 29
726 Dhruv Kulkarni 30
727 Dhruv Kulkarni 31
728 Dhruv Kulkarni 32
729 Dhruv Kulkarni 33
730 Dhruv Kulkarni 34
Nicolas Fernando
731 Nicolas Fernando 41
732 Nicolas Fernando 42
733 Nicolas Fernando 43
734 Nicolas Fernando 44
735 Nicolas Fernando 45
736 Nicolas Fernando 46

Sacred Heart High School Worli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Chris Fernandes
737 Chris Fernandes 29
738 Chris Fernandes 31
739 Chris Fernandes 34

Sathaye College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mooni DebBurman
740 Mooni DebBurman 53
741 Mooni DebBurman 55
742 Mooni DebBurman 58

Shardashram Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshay Patil
743 Akshay Patil 41
Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19
744 Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 85
Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19
745 Shardashram Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 86
Tejas Petkar
746 Tejas Petkar 41
747 Tejas Petkar 42
748 Tejas Petkar 43
749 Tejas Petkar 45
750 Tejas Petkar 46

Sheth Karamshi Kanji English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yashmit Negi
751 Yashmit Negi 1
752 Yashmit Negi 2
753 Yashmit Negi 3
754 Yashmit Negi 4

Shishuvan School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akanksha Shah
755 Akanksha Shah 14
756 Akanksha Shah 15
757 Akanksha Shah 16
758 Akanksha Shah 17
759 Akanksha Shah 18
Nidheesh Phadnis
760 Nidheesh Phadnis 19
761 Nidheesh Phadnis 20
762 Nidheesh Phadnis 22
763 Nidheesh Phadnis 23
Palak Dhami
764 Palak Dhami 14
765 Palak Dhami 15
766 Palak Dhami 16
767 Palak Dhami 17
768 Palak Dhami 18
Siddharth Gada
769 Siddharth Gada 29
770 Siddharth Gada 32
771 Siddharth Gada 33
772 Siddharth Gada 34
Vanshika Shah
773 Vanshika Shah 35
774 Vanshika Shah 36

Shri S.K.I. Jain High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ruyam Ganatra
775 Ruyam Ganatra 19
776 Ruyam Ganatra 20
777 Ruyam Ganatra 21
778 Ruyam Ganatra 22

Smt. Ramdevi Sobhraj Bajaj Arya Vidya Mandir
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aparajito Saha
779 Aparajito Saha 29
780 Aparajito Saha 31
781 Aparajito Saha 33
Gairik Mukherjee
782 Gairik Mukherjee 20
783 Gairik Mukherjee 21

St. Agnes` High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sagarika Rawat
784 Sagarika Rawat 24
785 Sagarika Rawat 25
786 Sagarika Rawat 26
787 Sagarika Rawat 27
788 Sagarika Rawat 28
Shraddha Menon
789 Shraddha Menon 24
790 Shraddha Menon 25
791 Shraddha Menon 26
792 Shraddha Menon 27
793 Shraddha Menon 28

St. Annes` High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Bethany Furtado
794 Bethany Furtado 5
795 Bethany Furtado 6
796 Bethany Furtado 7
797 Bethany Furtado 8

St. Columba School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gargi Pawar
798 Gargi Pawar 24
799 Gargi Pawar 25
800 Gargi Pawar 26
801 Gargi Pawar 27
Rucha Mhatre
802 Rucha Mhatre 35
803 Rucha Mhatre 39
Sanskruti Bhogate
804 Sanskruti Bhogate 25
Sneha Parab
805 Sneha Parab 24
806 Sneha Parab 25
807 Sneha Parab 26
St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13
808 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 83
St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13
809 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 84

St. Francis D`Assisi High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Omkar Nehete
810 Omkar Nehete 41
811 Omkar Nehete 43
812 Omkar Nehete 46

St. John`s Universal School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pratham Shah
813 Pratham Shah 9
814 Pratham Shah 10
815 Pratham Shah 11
816 Pratham Shah 12
817 Pratham Shah 13
Sagar Menon
818 Sagar Menon 20

St. Joseph`s High School Agripada
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanvi Khandekar
819 Tanvi Khandekar 24
820 Tanvi Khandekar 25
821 Tanvi Khandekar 26
822 Tanvi Khandekar 27
823 Tanvi Khandekar 28

St. Joseph`s School Malad
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Ashar
824 Aryan Ashar 19
825 Aryan Ashar 20
826 Aryan Ashar 21
827 Aryan Ashar 22
828 Aryan Ashar 23
Het Mauwalla
829 Het Mauwalla 29
830 Het Mauwalla 32
Malhar Mane
831 Malhar Mane 29
832 Malhar Mane 30
833 Malhar Mane 31

St. Mary`s Convent High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Mihika Jadhav
834 Mihika Jadhav 35
835 Mihika Jadhav 36
836 Mihika Jadhav 37
837 Mihika Jadhav 40
Saanika Patil
838 Saanika Patil 24
839 Saanika Patil 26
Swarali Yadav
840 Swarali Yadav 47
841 Swarali Yadav 48
842 Swarali Yadav 49

St. Mary`s ICSE School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arhan Shetty
843 Arhan Shetty 9
844 Arhan Shetty 10
845 Arhan Shetty 11
Ishaan Vora
846 Ishaan Vora 29
847 Ishaan Vora 31

St. Paul`s Convent High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akanksha Tambe
848 Akanksha Tambe 24
849 Akanksha Tambe 25

St. Paul`s High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Kapish Gawde
850 Kapish Gawde 12

St. Pius X High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Axin Samuel
851 Axin Samuel 41
852 Axin Samuel 42
853 Axin Samuel 43
854 Axin Samuel 44
855 Axin Samuel 45
856 Axin Samuel 46
Durgesh Hurnekar
857 Durgesh Hurnekar 41
858 Durgesh Hurnekar 42
859 Durgesh Hurnekar 43
860 Durgesh Hurnekar 45
861 Durgesh Hurnekar 46

St. Stanislaus High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ali Mozayan
862 Ali Mozayan 9
863 Ali Mozayan 10
864 Ali Mozayan 13
Ameer Mozayan
865 Ameer Mozayan 1
866 Ameer Mozayan 2

St. Teresa`s High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Omkar Kadam
867 Omkar Kadam 19
868 Omkar Kadam 20
869 Omkar Kadam 21
870 Omkar Kadam 22
871 Omkar Kadam 23
Vaishnav Mahadik
872 Vaishnav Mahadik 19
873 Vaishnav Mahadik 20
874 Vaishnav Mahadik 21
875 Vaishnav Mahadik 22
876 Vaishnav Mahadik 23

St. Thomas Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Noor Syed
877 Noor Syed 19
878 Noor Syed 20
879 Noor Syed 21
880 Noor Syed 22
881 Noor Syed 23

St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Varun Makhija
882 Varun Makhija 41
883 Varun Makhija 42
884 Varun Makhija 43
885 Varun Makhija 44
886 Varun Makhija 45
887 Varun Makhija 46

St. Xavier`s High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Prithvi Poojary
888 Prithvi Poojary 1
889 Prithvi Poojary 2
890 Prithvi Poojary 3
891 Prithvi Poojary 4

St. Xavier`s School - Fort
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhisar Bankar
892 Abhisar Bankar 29
893 Abhisar Bankar 31

Swami Vivekanand International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Sudesh Tandlekar
894 Sudesh Tandlekar 41
895 Sudesh Tandlekar 42
896 Sudesh Tandlekar 43
897 Sudesh Tandlekar 44
898 Sudesh Tandlekar 45
899 Sudesh Tandlekar 46

Thakur Public School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Shlok Jagani
900 Shlok Jagani 1
901 Shlok Jagani 2
902 Shlok Jagani 3
903 Shlok Jagani 4

The J.B. Vachha High School for Parsi Girls
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Hitashi Mehta
904 Hitashi Mehta 24
905 Hitashi Mehta 26
906 Hitashi Mehta 28
Jaini Gogri
907 Jaini Gogri 35
908 Jaini Gogri 36
Nishka Mehta
909 Nishka Mehta 14
910 Nishka Mehta 15
911 Nishka Mehta 16
912 Nishka Mehta 18
Tanisha Motta
913 Tanisha Motta 35
914 Tanisha Motta 36
915 Tanisha Motta 39
916 Tanisha Motta 40

V.P.M.`s BR Tol English High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yash Mhatre
917 Yash Mhatre 30
918 Yash Mhatre 32
919 Yash Mhatre 33

Vani Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Varun Konnur
920 Varun Konnur 19
921 Varun Konnur 21

Vibgyor High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryaman Shah
922 Aryaman Shah 19
923 Aryaman Shah 20
Dhanayush Raninga
924 Dhanayush Raninga 19
925 Dhanayush Raninga 20
926 Dhanayush Raninga 21
927 Dhanayush Raninga 22
928 Dhanayush Raninga 23
Gaurav Dewali
929 Gaurav Dewali 19
930 Gaurav Dewali 22
Kapil Shetty
931 Kapil Shetty 9
932 Kapil Shetty 10
933 Kapil Shetty 11
934 Kapil Shetty 12
935 Kapil Shetty 13
Laksh Puri
936 Laksh Puri 19
937 Laksh Puri 20
938 Laksh Puri 21
Rushabh Shah
939 Rushabh Shah 9
940 Rushabh Shah 10
941 Rushabh Shah 11
942 Rushabh Shah 12
Spandan Yeole
943 Spandan Yeole 1
944 Spandan Yeole 2
945 Spandan Yeole 3
946 Spandan Yeole 4
Tanay Malhotra
947 Tanay Malhotra 9
948 Tanay Malhotra 10
949 Tanay Malhotra 11
Tanishtha Nath
950 Tanishtha Nath 14
951 Tanishtha Nath 15
952 Tanishtha Nath 16
Ujwal Mane
953 Ujwal Mane 9
954 Ujwal Mane 10
Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13
955 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 81
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9
956 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 77
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13
957 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 82
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9
958 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 78
Vinit Mane
959 Vinit Mane 19
960 Vinit Mane 20
961 Vinit Mane 21
962 Vinit Mane 22
963 Vinit Mane 23

Vidya Prabodhini English School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Riddhi Jadhav
964 Riddhi Jadhav 35
965 Riddhi Jadhav 37
966 Riddhi Jadhav 40

Villa Theresa High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Shah
967 Aditi Shah 14
968 Aditi Shah 15
969 Aditi Shah 16
970 Aditi Shah 17
971 Aditi Shah 18

Witty International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dvisha Shah
972 Dvisha Shah 24
973 Dvisha Shah 26
Jash Muchala
974 Jash Muchala 29
975 Jash Muchala 30
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
976 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 24
977 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 26
978 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 27

Yashodham High School & Jr. College
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pranali Rane
979 Pranali Rane 47
980 Pranali Rane 48
981 Pranali Rane 49
982 Pranali Rane 50
983 Pranali Rane 51
984 Pranali Rane 52
Soham Athalye
985 Soham Athalye 9
986 Soham Athalye 10
987 Soham Athalye 11
988 Soham Athalye 12
989 Soham Athalye 13