Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Arjunveer Gupta
1 Arjunveer Gupta 19
2 Arjunveer Gupta 20
3 Arjunveer Gupta 21
4 Arjunveer Gupta 22
Kenisha Gupta
5 Kenisha Gupta 32
6 Kenisha Gupta 33
7 Kenisha Gupta 34
8 Kenisha Gupta 35
9 Kenisha Gupta 36

Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ali Mozayan
10 Ali Mozayan 27
11 Ali Mozayan 29
12 Ali Mozayan 30
Alifeyah Lokhandwala
13 Alifeyah Lokhandwala 71
14 Alifeyah Lokhandwala 72
15 Alifeyah Lokhandwala 73
Ananya Pande
16 Ananya Pande 32
17 Ananya Pande 33
18 Ananya Pande 34
19 Ananya Pande 35
20 Ananya Pande 36
Arlein DMello
21 Arlein DMello 59
22 Arlein DMello 60
23 Arlein DMello 61
24 Arlein DMello 62
25 Arlein DMello 63
26 Arlein DMello 64
Arnav Bangera
27 Arnav Bangera 37
28 Arnav Bangera 38
29 Arnav Bangera 39
30 Arnav Bangera 40
31 Arnav Bangera 41
32 Arnav Bangera 42
Aryan Desai
33 Aryan Desai 28
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
34 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 79
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
35 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 51
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
36 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men 8
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
37 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women 17
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
38 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 80
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
39 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 52
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
40 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men 9
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
41 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women 18
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
42 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
43 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
44 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
45 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
Dev Thakkar
46 Dev Thakkar 27
47 Dev Thakkar 28
48 Dev Thakkar 29
49 Dev Thakkar 30
50 Dev Thakkar 31
Firoz Ujjainwala
51 Firoz Ujjainwala 5
52 Firoz Ujjainwala 6
Harshi Shroff
53 Harshi Shroff 43
54 Harshi Shroff 46
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
55 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 27
56 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 28
57 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 29
58 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 30
59 Hrishikesh Karmalkar 31
Isha Anjarlekar
60 Isha Anjarlekar 71
61 Isha Anjarlekar 73
62 Isha Anjarlekar 74
Ishani Kumar
63 Ishani Kumar 43
64 Ishani Kumar 45
65 Ishani Kumar 47
Jasika Sawant
66 Jasika Sawant 23
67 Jasika Sawant 24
Jessika Sawant
68 Jessika Sawant 23
Jumana Attaree
69 Jumana Attaree 71
70 Jumana Attaree 72
71 Jumana Attaree 73
72 Jumana Attaree 74
73 Jumana Attaree 75
74 Jumana Attaree 76
Kiara Bangera
75 Kiara Bangera 23
76 Kiara Bangera 24
77 Kiara Bangera 25
78 Kiara Bangera 26
Kshiven Shah
79 Kshiven Shah 27
80 Kshiven Shah 28
81 Kshiven Shah 29
82 Kshiven Shah 30
Mahak Bhandari
83 Mahak Bhandari 43
84 Mahak Bhandari 44
85 Mahak Bhandari 45
86 Mahak Bhandari 46
87 Mahak Bhandari 47
88 Mahak Bhandari 48
Mahek Chotalia
89 Mahek Chotalia 43
90 Mahek Chotalia 46
Mooni DebBurman
91 Mooni DebBurman 1
92 Mooni DebBurman 2
93 Mooni DebBurman 3
94 Mooni DebBurman 4
95 Mooni DebBurman 5
96 Mooni DebBurman 6
97 Mooni DebBurman 7
Neev Shetty
98 Neev Shetty 37
99 Neev Shetty 38
100 Neev Shetty 39
101 Neev Shetty 40
102 Neev Shetty 41
103 Neev Shetty 42
Nikhil Padgaonkar
104 Nikhil Padgaonkar 37
105 Nikhil Padgaonkar 39
Oliver DMello
106 Oliver DMello 53
107 Oliver DMello 55
108 Oliver DMello 56
Prashant Gokhale
109 Prashant Gokhale 37
110 Prashant Gokhale 38
111 Prashant Gokhale 39
112 Prashant Gokhale 40
113 Prashant Gokhale 41
114 Prashant Gokhale 42
Salil Gokhale
115 Salil Gokhale 27
116 Salil Gokhale 28
117 Salil Gokhale 29
118 Salil Gokhale 30
119 Salil Gokhale 31
Samriddha Datta
120 Samriddha Datta 23
121 Samriddha Datta 24
122 Samriddha Datta 25
123 Samriddha Datta 26
Shyam Patel
124 Shyam Patel 65
125 Shyam Patel 66
126 Shyam Patel 68
127 Shyam Patel 69
Ugine DMello
128 Ugine DMello 71
129 Ugine DMello 73
130 Ugine DMello 75
Uma Tulapurkar
131 Uma Tulapurkar 59
132 Uma Tulapurkar 60
133 Uma Tulapurkar 61
134 Uma Tulapurkar 62
135 Uma Tulapurkar 63
136 Uma Tulapurkar 64
Vedant Singh
137 Vedant Singh 37
138 Vedant Singh 38
139 Vedant Singh 39
140 Vedant Singh 40
141 Vedant Singh 41
142 Vedant Singh 42
Vinamra Agrawal
143 Vinamra Agrawal 19
144 Vinamra Agrawal 21
VivaanSingh Dua
145 VivaanSingh Dua 37
146 VivaanSingh Dua 38
147 VivaanSingh Dua 39
148 VivaanSingh Dua 40
149 VivaanSingh Dua 41
150 VivaanSingh Dua 42
Vivek Tulapurkar
151 Vivek Tulapurkar 27
152 Vivek Tulapurkar 28
153 Vivek Tulapurkar 29
154 Vivek Tulapurkar 30
155 Vivek Tulapurkar 31
Vritti Oza
156 Vritti Oza 23
157 Vritti Oza 24
158 Vritti Oza 25
Yash Patil
159 Yash Patil 65
160 Yash Patil 66
161 Yash Patil 67
162 Yash Patil 68
163 Yash Patil 69
164 Yash Patil 70

Club Millennium
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Srish Maulik
165 Srish Maulik 27
166 Srish Maulik 28
167 Srish Maulik 29
168 Srish Maulik 30
169 Srish Maulik 31

Goregaon Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aryan Ashar
170 Aryan Ashar 37
171 Aryan Ashar 39
Dhanayush Raninga
172 Dhanayush Raninga 37
173 Dhanayush Raninga 38
174 Dhanayush Raninga 39
175 Dhanayush Raninga 40
176 Dhanayush Raninga 41
177 Dhanayush Raninga 42
Gaurav Dewali
178 Gaurav Dewali 27
179 Gaurav Dewali 28
180 Gaurav Dewali 29
181 Gaurav Dewali 30
182 Gaurav Dewali 31
GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
183 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
184 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
Kapil Shetty
185 Kapil Shetty 27
186 Kapil Shetty 28
187 Kapil Shetty 29
188 Kapil Shetty 30
189 Kapil Shetty 31
Malhar Mane
190 Malhar Mane 53
Radhika Gawde
191 Radhika Gawde 43
192 Radhika Gawde 44
193 Radhika Gawde 46
194 Radhika Gawde 47
195 Radhika Gawde 48
Ranbir Vijan
196 Ranbir Vijan 27
197 Ranbir Vijan 28
198 Ranbir Vijan 29
199 Ranbir Vijan 30
Sahil Sanghavi
200 Sahil Sanghavi 19
201 Sahil Sanghavi 20
202 Sahil Sanghavi 21
Siddharth Thakkar
203 Siddharth Thakkar 37
204 Siddharth Thakkar 38
205 Siddharth Thakkar 39
206 Siddharth Thakkar 40
207 Siddharth Thakkar 41
208 Siddharth Thakkar 42
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
209 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 43
210 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 44
211 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 45
212 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 46
213 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 47
214 Tejaswita Bhardwaj 48
Ujwal Mane
215 Ujwal Mane 27
216 Ujwal Mane 28
Vinit Mane
217 Vinit Mane 37
218 Vinit Mane 38
219 Vinit Mane 39
220 Vinit Mane 40
221 Vinit Mane 41
222 Vinit Mane 42

Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gauri Desai
223 Gauri Desai 10
224 Gauri Desai 11
225 Gauri Desai 12
226 Gauri Desai 13
227 Gauri Desai 14
228 Gauri Desai 15
229 Gauri Desai 16
Kanchi Desai
230 Kanchi Desai 10
231 Kanchi Desai 11
232 Kanchi Desai 12
233 Kanchi Desai 13
234 Kanchi Desai 14
235 Kanchi Desai 15
236 Kanchi Desai 16

Kandivali Recreation Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Jhelum Mehta
237 Jhelum Mehta 59
Pearl Shah
238 Pearl Shah 59
239 Pearl Shah 61
240 Pearl Shah 62

Khar Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aaliya Gangwani
241 Aaliya Gangwani 23
242 Aaliya Gangwani 24
243 Aaliya Gangwani 25
244 Aaliya Gangwani 26
Aanya Wala
245 Aanya Wala 23
246 Aanya Wala 24
247 Aanya Wala 25
248 Aanya Wala 26
Aaryaman Jaising
249 Aaryaman Jaising 27
250 Aaryaman Jaising 28
251 Aaryaman Jaising 29
252 Aaryaman Jaising 30
253 Aaryaman Jaising 31
Amitesh Raghav
254 Amitesh Raghav 65
255 Amitesh Raghav 66
256 Amitesh Raghav 67
257 Amitesh Raghav 68
258 Amitesh Raghav 69
259 Amitesh Raghav 70
Aryan Makhija
260 Aryan Makhija 53
261 Aryan Makhija 54
262 Aryan Makhija 55
263 Aryan Makhija 56
264 Aryan Makhija 57
265 Aryan Makhija 58
Avantika Chavan
266 Avantika Chavan 71
267 Avantika Chavan 72
268 Avantika Chavan 73
269 Avantika Chavan 74
270 Avantika Chavan 75
271 Avantika Chavan 76
Evanka Shah
272 Evanka Shah 23
273 Evanka Shah 24
274 Evanka Shah 25
275 Evanka Shah 26
Ishaan Nagarkatti
276 Ishaan Nagarkatti 37
277 Ishaan Nagarkatti 38
278 Ishaan Nagarkatti 39
279 Ishaan Nagarkatti 40
280 Ishaan Nagarkatti 41
281 Ishaan Nagarkatti 42
Jaiveer Motwani
282 Jaiveer Motwani 19
283 Jaiveer Motwani 20
284 Jaiveer Motwani 21
285 Jaiveer Motwani 22
Jason Smith
286 Jason Smith 65
287 Jason Smith 66
288 Jason Smith 67
289 Jason Smith 68
290 Jason Smith 69
291 Jason Smith 70
Jay Devnani
292 Jay Devnani 1
293 Jay Devnani 2
294 Jay Devnani 3
295 Jay Devnani 4
296 Jay Devnani 5
297 Jay Devnani 6
298 Jay Devnani 7
Jia Motwani
299 Jia Motwani 23
300 Jia Motwani 24
301 Jia Motwani 25
302 Jia Motwani 26
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
303 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 77
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
304 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 51
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
305 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 78
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
306 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 52
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
307 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
308 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 79
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
309 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men 8
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
310 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women 17
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
311 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
312 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 80
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
313 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men 9
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
314 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women 18
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
315 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
316 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 79
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
317 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men 8
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
318 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women 17
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
319 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
320 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 80
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
321 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men 9
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
322 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women 18
Khar Gym Team C 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
323 Khar Gym Team C 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women 17
Khar Gym Team C 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
324 Khar Gym Team C 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women 18
Mahek Daulatramani
325 Mahek Daulatramani 23
326 Mahek Daulatramani 24
327 Mahek Daulatramani 25
328 Mahek Daulatramani 26
Meet Makhija
329 Meet Makhija 27
330 Meet Makhija 28
331 Meet Makhija 29
332 Meet Makhija 30
333 Meet Makhija 31
Monique Gandhi
334 Monique Gandhi 71
335 Monique Gandhi 72
336 Monique Gandhi 73
337 Monique Gandhi 74
338 Monique Gandhi 75
339 Monique Gandhi 76
Nandika Raghav
340 Nandika Raghav 23
341 Nandika Raghav 24
342 Nandika Raghav 25
343 Nandika Raghav 26
Neel Roy
344 Neel Roy 37
345 Neel Roy 38
346 Neel Roy 39
347 Neel Roy 40
348 Neel Roy 41
349 Neel Roy 42
Neha Prasad
350 Neha Prasad 59
351 Neha Prasad 60
352 Neha Prasad 61
353 Neha Prasad 62
354 Neha Prasad 63
355 Neha Prasad 64
Niharika Dasgupta
356 Niharika Dasgupta 10
357 Niharika Dasgupta 11
358 Niharika Dasgupta 12
Pragati Gupta
359 Pragati Gupta 43
360 Pragati Gupta 44
361 Pragati Gupta 45
362 Pragati Gupta 46
363 Pragati Gupta 47
364 Pragati Gupta 48
Pranav Bhojwani
365 Pranav Bhojwani 37
366 Pranav Bhojwani 38
367 Pranav Bhojwani 39
368 Pranav Bhojwani 40
369 Pranav Bhojwani 42
Priyanka Rohra
370 Priyanka Rohra 23
371 Priyanka Rohra 24
372 Priyanka Rohra 25
373 Priyanka Rohra 26
Proteeti Sinha
374 Proteeti Sinha 59
375 Proteeti Sinha 60
376 Proteeti Sinha 61
377 Proteeti Sinha 62
378 Proteeti Sinha 63
379 Proteeti Sinha 64
Rohan Agrawal
380 Rohan Agrawal 37
381 Rohan Agrawal 38
382 Rohan Agrawal 39
383 Rohan Agrawal 40
384 Rohan Agrawal 41
385 Rohan Agrawal 42
Rujuta Bhatt
386 Rujuta Bhatt 10
387 Rujuta Bhatt 11
388 Rujuta Bhatt 12
389 Rujuta Bhatt 13
390 Rujuta Bhatt 14
391 Rujuta Bhatt 15
392 Rujuta Bhatt 16
Sakshi Awatramani
393 Sakshi Awatramani 43
394 Sakshi Awatramani 44
395 Sakshi Awatramani 45
396 Sakshi Awatramani 46
397 Sakshi Awatramani 47
398 Sakshi Awatramani 48
Sana Gaya
399 Sana Gaya 43
400 Sana Gaya 44
401 Sana Gaya 45
402 Sana Gaya 46
403 Sana Gaya 47
404 Sana Gaya 48
Sanah Bhabha
405 Sanah Bhabha 59
406 Sanah Bhabha 60
407 Sanah Bhabha 61
408 Sanah Bhabha 62
409 Sanah Bhabha 63
410 Sanah Bhabha 64
Sanjh Salia
411 Sanjh Salia 24
Sanjiti Saha
412 Sanjiti Saha 23
413 Sanjiti Saha 24
414 Sanjiti Saha 25
415 Sanjiti Saha 26
Seerat Luggani
416 Seerat Luggani 59
417 Seerat Luggani 60
418 Seerat Luggani 61
419 Seerat Luggani 62
420 Seerat Luggani 63
421 Seerat Luggani 64
Seeya Bijlani
422 Seeya Bijlani 32
423 Seeya Bijlani 33
424 Seeya Bijlani 34
425 Seeya Bijlani 35
426 Seeya Bijlani 36
Shubhankar Mishra
427 Shubhankar Mishra 65
428 Shubhankar Mishra 66
429 Shubhankar Mishra 67
430 Shubhankar Mishra 68
431 Shubhankar Mishra 69
432 Shubhankar Mishra 70
Siddhant Mani
433 Siddhant Mani 53
434 Siddhant Mani 54
435 Siddhant Mani 55
436 Siddhant Mani 56
437 Siddhant Mani 57
438 Siddhant Mani 58
Siddharth Manchandani
439 Siddharth Manchandani 37
440 Siddharth Manchandani 38
441 Siddharth Manchandani 39
442 Siddharth Manchandani 40
443 Siddharth Manchandani 41
444 Siddharth Manchandani 42
Suneet Vaidya
445 Suneet Vaidya 53
446 Suneet Vaidya 54
447 Suneet Vaidya 55
448 Suneet Vaidya 56
449 Suneet Vaidya 57
450 Suneet Vaidya 58
Sushrut Kapse
451 Sushrut Kapse 53
452 Sushrut Kapse 54
453 Sushrut Kapse 55
454 Sushrut Kapse 56
455 Sushrut Kapse 57
456 Sushrut Kapse 58
Trisha Bhimani
457 Trisha Bhimani 71
458 Trisha Bhimani 72
459 Trisha Bhimani 73
460 Trisha Bhimani 74
461 Trisha Bhimani 75
462 Trisha Bhimani 76
Urshita Vaishnav
463 Urshita Vaishnav 59
464 Urshita Vaishnav 60
465 Urshita Vaishnav 61
466 Urshita Vaishnav 62
467 Urshita Vaishnav 63
468 Urshita Vaishnav 64
Vatsala Mishra
469 Vatsala Mishra 32
470 Vatsala Mishra 33
471 Vatsala Mishra 34
472 Vatsala Mishra 35
Vedant Agarwal
473 Vedant Agarwal 37
Vedant Agrawal
474 Vedant Agrawal 37
475 Vedant Agrawal 38
476 Vedant Agrawal 39
477 Vedant Agrawal 40
478 Vedant Agrawal 41
479 Vedant Agrawal 42
Vidit Agrawal
480 Vidit Agrawal 37
481 Vidit Agrawal 38
482 Vidit Agrawal 39
483 Vidit Agrawal 40
484 Vidit Agrawal 41
485 Vidit Agrawal 42
Yuvraj Wadhwani
486 Yuvraj Wadhwani 19
487 Yuvraj Wadhwani 20
488 Yuvraj Wadhwani 21
489 Yuvraj Wadhwani 22
Zia Motwani
490 Zia Motwani 32
491 Zia Motwani 34

Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ira Sharma
492 Ira Sharma 61
Kimaya Kajrolkar
493 Kimaya Kajrolkar 32
494 Kimaya Kajrolkar 33
495 Kimaya Kajrolkar 34
496 Kimaya Kajrolkar 35
497 Kimaya Kajrolkar 36
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
498 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men 8
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
499 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men 9
Suakshi Soni
500 Suakshi Soni 43
501 Suakshi Soni 44
502 Suakshi Soni 45
Tejas Petkar
503 Tejas Petkar 65
504 Tejas Petkar 66
505 Tejas Petkar 67
506 Tejas Petkar 69
507 Tejas Petkar 70

Mahatma Gandhi SP
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Patil
508 Aditya Patil 65
509 Aditya Patil 67
Ananya Thakur
510 Ananya Thakur 61
Anay Joshi
511 Anay Joshi 37
512 Anay Joshi 39
Eshita Nair
513 Eshita Nair 10
514 Eshita Nair 11
515 Eshita Nair 12
516 Eshita Nair 15
Karan Shukla
517 Karan Shukla 37
Kasturi Rane
518 Kasturi Rane 59
519 Kasturi Rane 61
520 Kasturi Rane 63
521 Kasturi Rane 64
Mauravi Jukar
522 Mauravi Jukar 73
Nidheesh Phadnis
523 Nidheesh Phadnis 37
524 Nidheesh Phadnis 38
525 Nidheesh Phadnis 39
526 Nidheesh Phadnis 41
Parsho Shah
527 Parsho Shah 37
528 Parsho Shah 39
Rudra Shetty
529 Rudra Shetty 37
Shivan Vaidya
530 Shivan Vaidya 53

Matunga Gymkhana
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akanksha Shah
531 Akanksha Shah 32
532 Akanksha Shah 33
533 Akanksha Shah 34
534 Akanksha Shah 35
535 Akanksha Shah 36
Aria Seth
536 Aria Seth 23
537 Aria Seth 24
538 Aria Seth 25
539 Aria Seth 26
Hitashi Mehta
540 Hitashi Mehta 43
541 Hitashi Mehta 44
542 Hitashi Mehta 45
543 Hitashi Mehta 46
Jai Dhanani
544 Jai Dhanani 65
545 Jai Dhanani 66
546 Jai Dhanani 70
Jaini Gogri
547 Jaini Gogri 59
Jispa Doshi
548 Jispa Doshi 43
549 Jispa Doshi 46
550 Jispa Doshi 47
Matunga Gymkhana
551 Matunga Gymkhana 9
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
552 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 79
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
553 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 51
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
554 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 80
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
555 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 52
Nishka Mehta
556 Nishka Mehta 23
557 Nishka Mehta 24
558 Nishka Mehta 25
559 Nishka Mehta 26
Palak Dhami
560 Palak Dhami 23
561 Palak Dhami 24
562 Palak Dhami 25
563 Palak Dhami 26
Prachi Vasudeo
564 Prachi Vasudeo 10
565 Prachi Vasudeo 11
566 Prachi Vasudeo 12
567 Prachi Vasudeo 14
Rohil Kishnani
568 Rohil Kishnani 27
Sangram Parab
569 Sangram Parab 1
570 Sangram Parab 2
571 Sangram Parab 4
572 Sangram Parab 7
Shagun Parab
573 Shagun Parab 71
Shlok Shah
574 Shlok Shah 37
575 Shlok Shah 39
Siddharth Gada
576 Siddharth Gada 53
577 Siddharth Gada 54
578 Siddharth Gada 56
579 Siddharth Gada 57
Tanisha Chheda
580 Tanisha Chheda 33
Theon Langrana
581 Theon Langrana 19
582 Theon Langrana 20
583 Theon Langrana 21
584 Theon Langrana 22
Vainavi Udani
585 Vainavi Udani 23
586 Vainavi Udani 24
587 Vainavi Udani 25
588 Vainavi Udani 26
Vanshika Shah
589 Vanshika Shah 59
590 Vanshika Shah 60
Vedant Ajmera
591 Vedant Ajmera 65
592 Vedant Ajmera 66
Viraj Kapse
593 Viraj Kapse 27
Yash Lalwani
594 Yash Lalwani 19
Youhan Lalwani
595 Youhan Lalwani 19

MIG Cricket Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aadya Anaokar
596 Aadya Anaokar 59
597 Aadya Anaokar 62
Advait Risbud
598 Advait Risbud 37
599 Advait Risbud 39
Arnav Walavalkar
600 Arnav Walavalkar 27
601 Arnav Walavalkar 28
Brijraj Shetty
602 Brijraj Shetty 27
603 Brijraj Shetty 28
604 Brijraj Shetty 30
Chaitanya Rangnekar
605 Chaitanya Rangnekar 37
606 Chaitanya Rangnekar 38
607 Chaitanya Rangnekar 39
608 Chaitanya Rangnekar 40
609 Chaitanya Rangnekar 41
610 Chaitanya Rangnekar 42
Dipti Kapadia
611 Dipti Kapadia 43
612 Dipti Kapadia 45
Divya Kapadia
613 Divya Kapadia 71
Divyansh Jain
614 Divyansh Jain 6
Krishna Nair
615 Krishna Nair 37
616 Krishna Nair 39
MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
617 MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
618 MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 79
MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
619 MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 51
MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
620 MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
621 MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 80
MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
622 MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 52
Namita Hegdekar
623 Namita Hegdekar 59
624 Namita Hegdekar 62
Pradyumna Sharma
625 Pradyumna Sharma 53
626 Pradyumna Sharma 56
Saurav Rohira
627 Saurav Rohira 53
Shloka Gidwani
628 Shloka Gidwani 59
629 Shloka Gidwani 61
Trish Achrekar
630 Trish Achrekar 37
631 Trish Achrekar 38
632 Trish Achrekar 39
633 Trish Achrekar 41

Mulund Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Apurva Sharma
634 Apurva Sharma 1
635 Apurva Sharma 2
636 Apurva Sharma 3
637 Apurva Sharma 4
638 Apurva Sharma 5
639 Apurva Sharma 6
640 Apurva Sharma 7
Ashwathy Nair
641 Ashwathy Nair 71
642 Ashwathy Nair 72
643 Ashwathy Nair 73
644 Ashwathy Nair 74
645 Ashwathy Nair 75
646 Ashwathy Nair 76
Axin Samuel
647 Axin Samuel 65
648 Axin Samuel 66
649 Axin Samuel 67
650 Axin Samuel 68
651 Axin Samuel 69
652 Axin Samuel 70
Hardik Hurnekar
653 Hardik Hurnekar 1
654 Hardik Hurnekar 2
Louis Pathare
655 Louis Pathare 37
656 Louis Pathare 38
657 Louis Pathare 39
658 Louis Pathare 40
659 Louis Pathare 41
660 Louis Pathare 42
Mihika Jadhav
661 Mihika Jadhav 59
662 Mihika Jadhav 60
663 Mihika Jadhav 61
664 Mihika Jadhav 62
665 Mihika Jadhav 63
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
666 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
667 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men 8
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
668 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
669 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men 9
Om Gadkar
670 Om Gadkar 37
671 Om Gadkar 38
672 Om Gadkar 39
673 Om Gadkar 40
Prashant Menon
674 Prashant Menon 53
675 Prashant Menon 54
676 Prashant Menon 55
677 Prashant Menon 56
678 Prashant Menon 57
679 Prashant Menon 58
Prathamesh Tope
680 Prathamesh Tope 53
681 Prathamesh Tope 54
682 Prathamesh Tope 55
683 Prathamesh Tope 56
684 Prathamesh Tope 57
685 Prathamesh Tope 58
Riddhi Jadhav
686 Riddhi Jadhav 59
687 Riddhi Jadhav 60
688 Riddhi Jadhav 61
689 Riddhi Jadhav 62
690 Riddhi Jadhav 63
691 Riddhi Jadhav 64
Rishabh Said
692 Rishabh Said 27
693 Rishabh Said 28
694 Rishabh Said 29
695 Rishabh Said 30
696 Rishabh Said 31
Shlok Gupta
697 Shlok Gupta 65
698 Shlok Gupta 66
699 Shlok Gupta 67
700 Shlok Gupta 70
Soham Chopdekar
701 Soham Chopdekar 37
702 Soham Chopdekar 40
Soham Patil
703 Soham Patil 37
704 Soham Patil 38
705 Soham Patil 39
706 Soham Patil 40
707 Soham Patil 41
708 Soham Patil 42
Swayam Sawant
709 Swayam Sawant 37
710 Swayam Sawant 40
Utkarsh Hadge
711 Utkarsh Hadge 37
712 Utkarsh Hadge 38
713 Utkarsh Hadge 39
714 Utkarsh Hadge 40
715 Utkarsh Hadge 41
716 Utkarsh Hadge 42
Yajat Pithadia
717 Yajat Pithadia 27
718 Yajat Pithadia 28
719 Yajat Pithadia 29
720 Yajat Pithadia 30
721 Yajat Pithadia 31

National Sports Club of India
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aeka Chatra
722 Aeka Chatra 32
723 Aeka Chatra 33
724 Aeka Chatra 34
Antara Agarwal
725 Antara Agarwal 71
726 Antara Agarwal 72
727 Antara Agarwal 73
728 Antara Agarwal 74
729 Antara Agarwal 75
730 Antara Agarwal 76
Ariesa Mongia
731 Ariesa Mongia 43
732 Ariesa Mongia 44
733 Ariesa Mongia 45
734 Ariesa Mongia 46
735 Ariesa Mongia 47
736 Ariesa Mongia 48
Dhrish Gada
737 Dhrish Gada 27
738 Dhrish Gada 28
739 Dhrish Gada 29
Divyam Vora
740 Divyam Vora 53
741 Divyam Vora 54
742 Divyam Vora 55
Isha Radia
743 Isha Radia 43
744 Isha Radia 44
745 Isha Radia 45
746 Isha Radia 46
Khushish Jain
747 Khushish Jain 37
748 Khushish Jain 38
749 Khushish Jain 39
NSCI NSCI
750 NSCI NSCI 52
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
751 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 77
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
752 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
753 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 79
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
754 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 78
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
755 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
756 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 80
Priyanshi Choksi
757 Priyanshi Choksi 71
758 Priyanshi Choksi 72
759 Priyanshi Choksi 73
Reyan Gada
760 Reyan Gada 19
761 Reyan Gada 20
762 Reyan Gada 21
763 Reyan Gada 22
Sara Mehta
764 Sara Mehta 59
765 Sara Mehta 61
766 Sara Mehta 62
Sasha Kacholia
767 Sasha Kacholia 32
768 Sasha Kacholia 34
769 Sasha Kacholia 35
Saumya Vora
770 Saumya Vora 53
771 Saumya Vora 54
772 Saumya Vora 55
773 Saumya Vora 56
774 Saumya Vora 57
775 Saumya Vora 58
Srishti Sanghvi
776 Srishti Sanghvi 43
777 Srishti Sanghvi 44
778 Srishti Sanghvi 45
779 Srishti Sanghvi 46
Stuti Daga
780 Stuti Daga 32
781 Stuti Daga 33
782 Stuti Daga 34
783 Stuti Daga 35
Suchi Radia
784 Suchi Radia 32
785 Suchi Radia 33
Vedant Bapna
786 Vedant Bapna 27
787 Vedant Bapna 28
788 Vedant Bapna 29
789 Vedant Bapna 30
790 Vedant Bapna 31
Vedant Khandeparkar
791 Vedant Khandeparkar 53
792 Vedant Khandeparkar 54
793 Vedant Khandeparkar 55
794 Vedant Khandeparkar 56
795 Vedant Khandeparkar 57
796 Vedant Khandeparkar 58
Vedant Parekh
797 Vedant Parekh 27
798 Vedant Parekh 28
Vedant Sharda
799 Vedant Sharda 27
800 Vedant Sharda 28
801 Vedant Sharda 29
Yashish Jain
802 Yashish Jain 65
803 Yashish Jain 66
804 Yashish Jain 67
805 Yashish Jain 68

Otters Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aakanksha Vora
806 Aakanksha Vora 71
807 Aakanksha Vora 72
808 Aakanksha Vora 73
809 Aakanksha Vora 74
810 Aakanksha Vora 75
811 Aakanksha Vora 76
Aamir Arsiwala
812 Aamir Arsiwala 37
813 Aamir Arsiwala 38
814 Aamir Arsiwala 39
815 Aamir Arsiwala 40
816 Aamir Arsiwala 41
817 Aamir Arsiwala 42
Ananya Kochhar
818 Ananya Kochhar 59
819 Ananya Kochhar 60
820 Ananya Kochhar 61
821 Ananya Kochhar 62
822 Ananya Kochhar 63
823 Ananya Kochhar 64
Angath Sadanah
824 Angath Sadanah 27
825 Angath Sadanah 28
826 Angath Sadanah 29
827 Angath Sadanah 30
828 Angath Sadanah 31
Ankit Jayant
829 Ankit Jayant 65
830 Ankit Jayant 66
831 Ankit Jayant 67
832 Ankit Jayant 68
833 Ankit Jayant 69
834 Ankit Jayant 70
Ariyana Shah
835 Ariyana Shah 43
Armaan Sikka
836 Armaan Sikka 27
837 Armaan Sikka 28
838 Armaan Sikka 29
839 Armaan Sikka 30
840 Armaan Sikka 31
Arsh Arora
841 Arsh Arora 27
842 Arsh Arora 28
843 Arsh Arora 29
844 Arsh Arora 30
845 Arsh Arora 31
Aryan Patel
846 Aryan Patel 27
847 Aryan Patel 28
848 Aryan Patel 29
849 Aryan Patel 30
850 Aryan Patel 31
Aryan Sarup
851 Aryan Sarup 27
852 Aryan Sarup 28
853 Aryan Sarup 29
854 Aryan Sarup 30
855 Aryan Sarup 31
Devansh Moriani
856 Devansh Moriani 27
857 Devansh Moriani 28
858 Devansh Moriani 29
859 Devansh Moriani 30
860 Devansh Moriani 31
Divya Karnani
861 Divya Karnani 23
862 Divya Karnani 24
863 Divya Karnani 25
864 Divya Karnani 26
Diya Asawa
865 Diya Asawa 23
866 Diya Asawa 24
867 Diya Asawa 25
868 Diya Asawa 26
Ishaan Jaffer
869 Ishaan Jaffer 53
870 Ishaan Jaffer 54
871 Ishaan Jaffer 55
872 Ishaan Jaffer 56
873 Ishaan Jaffer 57
874 Ishaan Jaffer 58
Karan Hariani
875 Karan Hariani 1
Karan Jaising
876 Karan Jaising 65
877 Karan Jaising 68
878 Karan Jaising 69
Keya Mody
879 Keya Mody 32
880 Keya Mody 33
881 Keya Mody 34
882 Keya Mody 35
883 Keya Mody 36
Kush Moriani
884 Kush Moriani 19
885 Kush Moriani 20
886 Kush Moriani 21
887 Kush Moriani 22
Leig Sadanah
888 Leig Sadanah 23
889 Leig Sadanah 24
890 Leig Sadanah 25
891 Leig Sadanah 26
Leja Sadanah
892 Leja Sadanah 23
893 Leja Sadanah 24
Mairav Tolani
894 Mairav Tolani 19
895 Mairav Tolani 20
896 Mairav Tolani 21
897 Mairav Tolani 22
Miheer Sikka
898 Miheer Sikka 19
899 Miheer Sikka 20
900 Miheer Sikka 21
901 Miheer Sikka 22
Mira Shah
902 Mira Shah 43
903 Mira Shah 44
904 Mira Shah 45
905 Mira Shah 46
906 Mira Shah 47
907 Mira Shah 48
Muskaan Tolani
908 Muskaan Tolani 43
909 Muskaan Tolani 44
910 Muskaan Tolani 45
911 Muskaan Tolani 46
912 Muskaan Tolani 47
913 Muskaan Tolani 48
Nirvan Siswani
914 Nirvan Siswani 19
915 Nirvan Siswani 20
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
916 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 79
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
917 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men 8
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
918 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years 80
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
919 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men 9
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
920 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 77
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
921 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
922 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 51
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
923 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women 17
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
924 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 78
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
925 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
926 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 52
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
927 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women 18
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
928 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 77
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
929 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 49
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
930 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 51
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
931 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women 17
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
932 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 78
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
933 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years 50
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
934 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years 52
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
935 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women 18
Rayna Saldanha
936 Rayna Saldanha 43
937 Rayna Saldanha 44
938 Rayna Saldanha 45
939 Rayna Saldanha 46
940 Rayna Saldanha 47
941 Rayna Saldanha 48
Rhea Chhabria
942 Rhea Chhabria 23
943 Rhea Chhabria 24
944 Rhea Chhabria 25
945 Rhea Chhabria 26
Sanjana Hattangadi
946 Sanjana Hattangadi 43
947 Sanjana Hattangadi 45
948 Sanjana Hattangadi 46
949 Sanjana Hattangadi 47
Saumya Hingorani
950 Saumya Hingorani 71
951 Saumya Hingorani 72
952 Saumya Hingorani 73
953 Saumya Hingorani 76
Shantanav Rao
954 Shantanav Rao 53
955 Shantanav Rao 54
956 Shantanav Rao 55
957 Shantanav Rao 56
958 Shantanav Rao 57
959 Shantanav Rao 58
Shaunak Hingorani
960 Shaunak Hingorani 65
961 Shaunak Hingorani 66
962 Shaunak Hingorani 67
Shaurya Mahajan
963 Shaurya Mahajan 37
964 Shaurya Mahajan 40
965 Shaurya Mahajan 41
Shiv Karnani
966 Shiv Karnani 27
967 Shiv Karnani 28
968 Shiv Karnani 29
969 Shiv Karnani 30
970 Shiv Karnani 31
Siddharth Kaul
971 Siddharth Kaul 27
972 Siddharth Kaul 28
973 Siddharth Kaul 29
974 Siddharth Kaul 30
975 Siddharth Kaul 31
Siddharth Sankhe
976 Siddharth Sankhe 53
977 Siddharth Sankhe 54
978 Siddharth Sankhe 55
979 Siddharth Sankhe 56
980 Siddharth Sankhe 57
981 Siddharth Sankhe 58
Suhani Bakshi
982 Suhani Bakshi 23
983 Suhani Bakshi 24
984 Suhani Bakshi 25
985 Suhani Bakshi 26
Sunaina Kaul
986 Sunaina Kaul 32
987 Sunaina Kaul 34
Vani Asawa
988 Vani Asawa 71
989 Vani Asawa 72
990 Vani Asawa 73
991 Vani Asawa 74
992 Vani Asawa 75
993 Vani Asawa 76
Vedant Rao
994 Vedant Rao 65
995 Vedant Rao 66
996 Vedant Rao 67
997 Vedant Rao 68
998 Vedant Rao 69
999 Vedant Rao 70
Vedika Makhija
1000 Vedika Makhija 43
1001 Vedika Makhija 44
1002 Vedika Makhija 45
1003 Vedika Makhija 46
1004 Vedika Makhija 47
1005 Vedika Makhija 48
Vedika Thakur
1006 Vedika Thakur 43
1007 Vedika Thakur 45
1008 Vedika Thakur 46
Vira Chawla
1009 Vira Chawla 23
1010 Vira Chawla 24
1011 Vira Chawla 25
1012 Vira Chawla 26

Ozone Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Eeshan Asodekar
1013 Eeshan Asodekar 37
1014 Eeshan Asodekar 39
Muaviah Shaikh
1015 Muaviah Shaikh 1
1016 Muaviah Shaikh 5
Ozone Ozone
1017 Ozone Ozone 9
Paraj Soni
1018 Paraj Soni 1
1019 Paraj Soni 4
Shlok Jagani
1020 Shlok Jagani 19
1021 Shlok Jagani 20
1022 Shlok Jagani 21
1023 Shlok Jagani 22

Police Swimming Pool
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Nazre
1024 Aditi Nazre 61
1025 Aditi Nazre 63
1026 Aditi Nazre 64
Ananya Mehere
1027 Ananya Mehere 43
1028 Ananya Mehere 44
1029 Ananya Mehere 45
1030 Ananya Mehere 46
1031 Ananya Mehere 47
1032 Ananya Mehere 48
Ananya Punamiya
1033 Ananya Punamiya 23
1034 Ananya Punamiya 24
1035 Ananya Punamiya 25
1036 Ananya Punamiya 26
Aniket Jagtap
1037 Aniket Jagtap 53
1038 Aniket Jagtap 54
1039 Aniket Jagtap 56
1040 Aniket Jagtap 57
1041 Aniket Jagtap 58
Antara Mehere
1042 Antara Mehere 43
1043 Antara Mehere 44
1044 Antara Mehere 45
1045 Antara Mehere 47
1046 Antara Mehere 48
Ashok Gawade
1047 Ashok Gawade 53
1048 Ashok Gawade 54
1049 Ashok Gawade 56
1050 Ashok Gawade 57
1051 Ashok Gawade 58
Chris Fernandes
1052 Chris Fernandes 53
1053 Chris Fernandes 55
1054 Chris Fernandes 58
Hrishikesh Bhoir
1055 Hrishikesh Bhoir 27
Kshitij Kadam
1056 Kshitij Kadam 37
1057 Kshitij Kadam 38
1058 Kshitij Kadam 39
1059 Kshitij Kadam 40
1060 Kshitij Kadam 41
1061 Kshitij Kadam 42
Mallika Baikerikar
1062 Mallika Baikerikar 59
Manan Shah
1063 Manan Shah 65
1064 Manan Shah 66
1065 Manan Shah 67
1066 Manan Shah 68
1067 Manan Shah 70
Mihir Patil
1068 Mihir Patil 65
1069 Mihir Patil 67
1070 Mihir Patil 69
1071 Mihir Patil 70
Pranesh Gharat
1072 Pranesh Gharat 1
1073 Pranesh Gharat 2
1074 Pranesh Gharat 3
1075 Pranesh Gharat 4
1076 Pranesh Gharat 5
1077 Pranesh Gharat 6
1078 Pranesh Gharat 7
Prasad Hirlekar
1079 Prasad Hirlekar 27
1080 Prasad Hirlekar 28
1081 Prasad Hirlekar 29
PSP PSP
1082 PSP PSP 52
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
1083 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 77
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
1084 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years 78
Raunak Rangnekar
1085 Raunak Rangnekar 69
Rishabh Bhagwat
1086 Rishabh Bhagwat 37
1087 Rishabh Bhagwat 38
1088 Rishabh Bhagwat 39
Ronak Sawant
1089 Ronak Sawant 19
1090 Ronak Sawant 20
1091 Ronak Sawant 21
1092 Ronak Sawant 22
Saee Patil
1093 Saee Patil 32
1094 Saee Patil 33
1095 Saee Patil 34
1096 Saee Patil 35
1097 Saee Patil 36
Shreeraj Kumbhar
1098 Shreeraj Kumbhar 37
1099 Shreeraj Kumbhar 39
Sneha Parab
1100 Sneha Parab 43
1101 Sneha Parab 45
Suhani Baksi
1102 Suhani Baksi 32
1103 Suhani Baksi 33
1104 Suhani Baksi 34
1105 Suhani Baksi 35
1106 Suhani Baksi 36
Tanvi Pednekar
1107 Tanvi Pednekar 43
1108 Tanvi Pednekar 44
1109 Tanvi Pednekar 45
1110 Tanvi Pednekar 46
1111 Tanvi Pednekar 47
1112 Tanvi Pednekar 48
Vaishnav Hirlekar
1113 Vaishnav Hirlekar 19
Varad Kulkarni
1114 Varad Kulkarni 27
1115 Varad Kulkarni 28
1116 Varad Kulkarni 29
1117 Varad Kulkarni 30
1118 Varad Kulkarni 31
Varad Pawar
1119 Varad Pawar 27
1120 Varad Pawar 28
Varun Patel
1121 Varun Patel 37
1122 Varun Patel 38
1123 Varun Patel 39
Yash . Patil
1124 Yash . Patil 19

The Willingdon Sports Club
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Anagha Srinivasan
1125 Anagha Srinivasan 32
1126 Anagha Srinivasan 33
1127 Anagha Srinivasan 35
1128 Anagha Srinivasan 36
Ananya Srinivasan
1129 Ananya Srinivasan 32
1130 Ananya Srinivasan 33
Aryan Mehra
1131 Aryan Mehra 37
1132 Aryan Mehra 38
1133 Aryan Mehra 40
1134 Aryan Mehra 41
1135 Aryan Mehra 42
Ishaan Mehra
1136 Ishaan Mehra 65
1137 Ishaan Mehra 66
1138 Ishaan Mehra 67
1139 Ishaan Mehra 68
1140 Ishaan Mehra 69
1141 Ishaan Mehra 70
Jia Kamte
1142 Jia Kamte 71
1143 Jia Kamte 72
1144 Jia Kamte 75

Vibgyor High
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ethan Sequeira
1145 Ethan Sequeira 19
1146 Ethan Sequeira 20
1147 Ethan Sequeira 21
1148 Ethan Sequeira 22
Manushree Ubhe
1149 Manushree Ubhe 23
1150 Manushree Ubhe 24
1151 Manushree Ubhe 25
1152 Manushree Ubhe 26
Rushabh Shah
1153 Rushabh Shah 27
1154 Rushabh Shah 28
Sagar Menon
1155 Sagar Menon 28
Spandan Yeole
1156 Spandan Yeole 19
1157 Spandan Yeole 20
1158 Spandan Yeole 21
1159 Spandan Yeole 22