Aakanksha Vora (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:27.22
7
25 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:30.13
6
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:26.45
Aasheesh Deshpande (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:19.64
2
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:24.44
1
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:11.01
1
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 13
01:04.48
1
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 13
02:37.63
Abhijit Kulkarni (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:48.08
Aditi Dhumatkar (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:20.76
1
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:15.85
3
100 M Free Style - Girls Under 13
01:10.66
3
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 13
02:48.80
Aditya Kamath (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:13.68
3
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:12.30
6
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 13
01:07.45
2
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 13
02:41.94
Aditya Pandey (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:27.56
7
25 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:30.15
2
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:21.51
2
25 M Free Style - Boys Under 7
00:19.57
Aditya Purampill (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:43.20
Agastya Shastri (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:42.72
8
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 11
00:36.00
Aiken Pereira (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:30.52
Amrita Sethi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:30.66
4
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:25.45
7
25 M Free Style - Girls Under 7
00:22.79
Aneesh Karwarkar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 9
01:39.09
8
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:51.93
7
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:44.33
7
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 9
00:38.62
Anirudh Trivedi (Jankidevi PS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:30.11
Ankita Chopra (Jankidevi PS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:25.35
2
25 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:26.73
5
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:25.63
1
25 M Free Style - Girls Under 7
00:19.60
Anuj Shah (Garware CH)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:20.81
Anukul Shenoy (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:18.10
2
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:11.52
5
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 13
01:06.56
4
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 13
02:47.73
Anurag Kadam (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:25.82
6
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:25.30
7
25 M Free Style - Boys Under 7
00:20.84
Apurva Kulkarni (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1000 M Free Style - Men
01:25.88
Apurva Sharma (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 11
03:07.66
5
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:40.75
6
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:37.55
Arpita Sethi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:49.83
Ashwin Venkat (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:11.69
7
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 15
01:05.89
5
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 15
02:43.80
ASP Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 13-15 (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - G U 13-15
02:24.39
ASP Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women
02:17.49
ASP Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - U 13-15 (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15
02:41.05
Avani Shah (Garware CH)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke - Women
01:20.27
3
100 M Breast Stroke - Women
01:30.91
3
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:19.62
2
100 M Free Style - Women
01:06.16
2
200 M Free Style - Women
02:27.75
1
200 M Individual Medley - 2
02:45.76
Avani Shetty (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke - Women
01:22.77
2
100 M Breast Stroke - Women
01:29.30
4
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:22.65
4
100 M Free Style - Women
01:12.44
3
200 M Free Style - Women
02:45.91
Avantika Chawan (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:24.60
3
25 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:27.27
1
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:23.90
2
25 M Free Style - Girls Under 7
00:19.64
Ayush Pamnani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:25.78
5
25 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:28.34
4
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:22.84
4
25 M Free Style - Boys Under 7
00:20.05
Bijal Vasant (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:43.80
CCI Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11 (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11
02:53.13
CCI Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - U 7-11 (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 7-11
03:24.53
Chaitanya Bhave (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Breast Stroke - Men
01:14.72
6
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:10.05
6
200 M Individual Medley - Men
02:37.86
Deep Vasudeo (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Back Stroke - Men
01:17.83
5
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:08.13
8
100 M Free Style - Men
01:03.04
8
200 M Individual Medley - Men
02:43.88
Devang Panchal (MCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:44.84
Dharini Venkat (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 15
03:19.97
Dhruv Mehta (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 11
03:05.99
2
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:38.77
7
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:48.06
1
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:35.06
3
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 11
00:33.39
Dhruv Rawat (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
1000 M Free Style - Men
04:11.95
Dhruv . Thakkar (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:39.61
Dhruvesh Patel (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Breast Stroke - Men
01:21.48
Fenella Mollan (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:25.64
1
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:24.30
5
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:25.75
5
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 13
03:00.13
GAET Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 13-15 (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 13-15
01:58.99
GAET Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 7-11 (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 7-11
02:37.59
GAET Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men
02:00.68
GAET Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men
02:17.29
GAET Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 13-15 (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 13-15
02:13.62
GAET Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 7-11 (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 7-11
02:56.68
Gaurav Verliani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 11
02:56.49
1
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:38.10
3
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:45.74
4
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:36.86
2
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 11
00:33.27
Gauri Baindoor (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 11
03:29.25
1
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:40.26
5
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:45.74
4
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:40.14
6
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 11
00:36.12
Gauri Desai (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 9
01:40.20
3
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:47.51
2
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:47.60
2
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:42.99
2
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 9
00:37.62
Gayatri Patkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
10 M Free Style - Girls Under 15
01:15.21
6
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:29.62
Gayatri Raheja (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:30.28
Golda Michael (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 11
00:38.20
Hari Manwani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:47.68
Harshvardhan Sukumar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 9
01:34.76
5
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:47.56
2
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:38.33
4
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 9
00:37.20
Hormuz Baliwalla (Body Rhythm)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 11
02:58.77
3
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:40.05
2
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:44.86
5
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:37.23
1
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 11
00:33.18
Ipshita Thanawala (Jankidevi PS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:26.25
1
25 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:26.00
2
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:24.11
3
25 M Free Style - Girls Under 7
00:20.42
Jay Shah (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke - Men
01:09.59
7
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:11.10
5
100 M Free Style - Men
01:00.57
4
1000 M Free Style - Men
01:34.48
Jaydeep Rane (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 11
00:35.31
Jeetendra Kumar (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:12.22
1
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:23.62
4
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:13.38
4
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 13
01:06.51
Justine Mellocastro (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
10 M Free Style - Girls Under 15
01:07.33
1
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:17.30
1
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:24.65
1
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:15.74
1
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 15
02:39.19
JVP A Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 7-11 (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 7-11
02:36.37
JVP A Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 7-11 (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 7-11
03:02.54
JVP Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 13-15 (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 13-15
02:31.84
Kalyani Basu (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 11
02:56.23
3
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:40.90
1
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:39.93
NMR
3
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:37.81
1
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 11
00:31.82
Kanchi Desai (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 9
01:44.01
6
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:51.49
8
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:47.32
7
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 9
00:40.75
Karan Divgikar (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke - Men
01:13.16
7
100 M Free Style - Men
01:02.04
5
200 M Free Style - Men
02:30.44
Karan Jaising (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:22.48
2
25 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:27.07
1
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:18.33
NMR
1
25 M Free Style - Boys Under 7
00:17.62
Katie Hakim (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Free Style - Women
01:00.21
NMR
Ketan Amrute (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:27.71
Khar Gym A Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 7-11 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 7-11
02:29.48
Khar Gym A Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11
02:18.07
NMR
Khar Gym A Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 7-11 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 7-11
02:48.81
Khar Gym A Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - U 7-11 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 7-11
02:39.02
NMR
Khar Gym B Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 7-11 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 7-11
02:42.95
Khar Gym B Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11
02:44.05
Khar Gym B Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 7-11 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 7-11
03:07.79
Khar Gym B Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - U 7-11 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 7-11
03:05.19
Khar Gym Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 13-15 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 13-15
02:11.36
Khar Gym Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 13-15 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - G U 13-15
02:08.35
Khar Gym Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men
01:49.88
Khar Gym Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women
02:03.78
Khar Gym Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15
02:24.10
Khar Gym Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men
02:00.26
Khar Gym Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Women (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Women
02:20.33
Khar Gym Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 13-15 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 13-15
02:14.12
KRC Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 13-15 (KRC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 13-15
02:47.19
Krishanu Nagar (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:16.80
3
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:21.49
6
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:16.12
2
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 15
01:00.98
3
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 15
02:37.25
Kunal Kotak (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 9
01:38.77
4
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:46.51
4
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:50.15
5
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:42.41
6
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 9
00:38.42
Loknath Char (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Back Stroke - Men
01:14.11
7
100 M Breast Stroke - Men
01:19.16
3
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:03.44
4
100 M Free Style - Men
01:00.30
1
1000 M Free Style - Men
00:56.44
NMR
3
200 M Free Style - Men
02:07.79
4
200 M Individual Medley - Men
02:28.25
Mahima Agrawal (Goregaon SC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:29.19
5
25 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:28.95
8
25 M Free Style - Girls Under 7
00:22.96
Mandar Amrute (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:42.11
Meenal Rajda (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:40.52
MGMO Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 13-15 (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 13-15
02:22.28
MGMO Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11 (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11
03:08.56
MGMO Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men
01:49.42
MGMO Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women
02:02.82
MGMO Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15 (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15
02:48.08
MGMO Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men
02:05.63
MGMO Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 13-15 (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 13-15
02:45.00
MGMO Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - U 7-11 (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 7-11
03:38.67
Mihir Ravitej (BPCL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:42.74
8
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 9
00:38.86
Mihira Khopkar (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 11
03:04.83
4
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:42.17
2
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:43.34
1
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:37.07
5
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 11
00:35.78
Minita Shah (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke - Women
01:18.02
1
100 M Breast Stroke - Women
01:26.81
2
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:16.44
3
200 M Individual Medley - 2
02:48.24
Mohit Tekchandani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:47.89
Monica Moses (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M Free Style - Girls Under 7
00:21.35
Mrunmayee Bhoir (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:28.30
6
25 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:29.62
8
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:27.31
6
25 M Free Style - Girls Under 7
00:22.23
MSP Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 13-15 (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 13-15
02:03.84
MSP Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 7-11 (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 7-11
02:20.50
MSP Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 13-15 (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - G U 13-15
02:21.41
MSP Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15 (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15
02:40.22
MSP Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 13-15 (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 13-15
02:15.32
MSP Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 7-11 (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 7-11
02:35.81
NMR
Nachiket Phansekar (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:25.35
8
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:25.65
Namita Wadkar (GLM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:54.31
Neha Bole (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 11
03:26.28
5
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:42.98
8
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:46.77
4
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 11
00:35.55
Nimay Ashar (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:31.33
5
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:16.13
8
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 13
01:09.57
7
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 13
02:52.62
Nimisha Gupta (BPCL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
10 M Free Style - Girls Under 15
01:09.59
2
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:18.93
2
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:24.86
2
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:20.31
2
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 15
02:46.31
Nitank Khatter (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:27.00
5
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:23.44
8
25 M Free Style - Boys Under 7
00:21.14
Nivedita Sharma (RCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:26.10
5
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:31.50
Niyati Dalal (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:21.59
4
100 M Free Style - Girls Under 13
01:12.36
6
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 13
03:01.31
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 13-15 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 13-15
02:07.21
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 7-11 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 7-11
02:19.00
NMR
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 13-15 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - G U 13-15
02:14.81
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men
01:41.75
NMR
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women
02:09.81
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15
02:35.69
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men
01:56.73
NMR
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Women (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Women
02:30.94
Otters A Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 7-11 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 7-11
02:38.64
Otters B Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 7-11 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 7-11
02:33.73
Otters B Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 13-15 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - G U 13-15
02:43.94
Otters B Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men
02:04.32
Otters B Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women
02:20.23
Otters B Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men
02:17.85
Otters B Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Women (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Women
02:50.85
Otters B Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 7-11 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 7-11
02:57.90
Otters Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11
02:47.03
Otters Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 13-15 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 13-15
02:31.05
Otters Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - U 7-11 (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 7-11
03:10.41
Parikshit Shetty (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke - Men
01:01.81
NMR
1
100 M Breast Stroke - Men
01:09.79
1
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:59.74
NMR
1
100 M Free Style - Men
00:53.68
NMR
2
1000 M Free Style - Men
01:23.60
1
200 M Free Style - Men
02:00.36
NMR
1
200 M Individual Medley - Men
02:14.82
NMR
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 13-15 (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 13-15
02:09.41
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys U 7-11 (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - B U 7-11
02:35.26
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 13-15 (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - G U 13-15
02:21.27
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11 (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls U 7-11
02:51.57
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Men
01:55.82
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Women
02:18.54
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15 (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 13-15
02:04.84
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Men
02:09.94
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Women (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Women
02:37.85
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 13-15 (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 13-15
02:26.80
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - U 7-11 (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys U 7-11
03:05.57
PMHB Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - U 7-11 (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls U 7-11
03:10.24
Pooja Manwani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
10 M Free Style - Girls Under 15
01:12.11
4
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:24.37
6
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:34.50
4
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:24.76
6
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 15
03:12.18
Prachi Talajia (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:50.18
7
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:46.90
Pranay Gianchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 9
01:42.28
7
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:48.36
5
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 9
00:37.97
Prateeksha Ahuja (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
10 M Free Style - Girls Under 15
01:10.88
6
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:25.32
3
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:28.31
3
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:23.94
3
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 15
02:54.63
Prathamesh Vedpathak (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:50.75
Pratima Satish (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:37.09
7
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:27.81
Pritesh Jaisingh (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 13
02:54.62
Priyanka Lalwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 9
01:31.91
1
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:44.51
3
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:47.96
1
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:40.16
1
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 9
00:34.85
NMR
Pronoy Adhikary (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:16.54
4
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:22.08
2
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:08.49
3
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 15
01:02.96
2
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 15
02:32.50
Protik Adhikary (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:32.02
7
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:18.81
7
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 13
01:09.52
5
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 13
02:51.21
Purav Khara (Garware CH)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Breast Stroke - Men
01:17.30
Purnima Nadkarni (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Free Style - Girls Under 13
01:15.05
8
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 13
03:05.60
Radha Kapadia (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:24.65
6
100 M Free Style - Girls Under 13
01:14.31
Rahat Virji (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:37.14
8
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:35.76
7
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 15
03:12.87
Rahul Kakkad (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:14.61
6
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:31.01
6
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:16.87
3
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 13
01:05.27
3
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 13
02:44.92
Rahul Sharma (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 11
03:15.99
7
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 11
00:35.68
Raj Surve (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:51.25
Rajesh Negandhi (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Individual Medley - Men Masters
01:28.60
1
50 M Free Style - Men Masters
00:31.85
Renil Somanadhan (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 11
03:08.59
Renuka Srinivasan (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:46.47
Ribayah Memon (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
10 M Free Style - Girls Under 15
01:12.16
5
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:24.74
8
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:39.53
7
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:34.21
4
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 15
02:59.25
Rishabh Gupta (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke - Men
01:07.26
2
100 M Breast Stroke - Men
01:13.96
2
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:02.03
3
100 M Free Style - Men
00:57.20
5
1000 M Free Style - Men
02:01.22
2
200 M Free Style - Men
02:03.27
2
200 M Individual Medley - Men
02:18.42
BMR
Rishabh Khatter (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:12.04
7
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:30.10
8
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 15
01:06.61
7
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 15
02:49.13
Rishabh Tambe (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:24.25
3
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:25.25
8
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:20.44
6
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 13
02:51.48
Ritika Varshney (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:26.04
4
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:30.35
8
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:28.03
4
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 13
02:58.75
Rohit Walawalkar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 11
03:16.35
4
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:40.42
3
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:36.84
4
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 11
00:34.32
Ronit Harsingani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:30.11
Ruchi Shah (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:13.61
NMR
3
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:26.70
3
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:21.63
1
100 M Free Style - Girls Under 13
01:04.38
1
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 13
02:44.57
Rujuta Bhatt (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 9
01:45.17
8
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:52.32
6
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:52.32
5
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:45.73
8
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 9
00:41.60
Ruksheen Palia (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke - Women
01:21.39
4
100 M Breast Stroke - Women
01:34.46
1
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:14.84
3
100 M Free Style - Women
01:07.50
1
200 M Free Style - Women
02:27.60
2
200 M Individual Medley - 2
02:46.90
S. Sanjana (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 11
03:13.61
6
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:45.50
4
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:45.60
2
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:37.29
3
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 11
00:35.45
S. Suraj (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:19.25
5
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:14.52
5
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 15
01:04.71
6
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 15
02:46.63
Sachet Engineer (Body Rhythm)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 9
01:30.63
2
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:42.48
3
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:48.71
3
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:38.70
3
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 9
00:36.43
Saee Kulkarni (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:25.02
6
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:27.43
5
100 M Free Style - Girls Under 13
01:13.60
7
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 13
03:04.18
Sagar Patil (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:08.35
NMR
2
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 13
01:04.65
Saili Mahadik (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:28.15
7
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:26.61
Saloni Kale (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:25.30
Sameer Salvi (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 11
03:19.91
8
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:43.71
4
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:46.58
2
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:35.52
5
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 11
00:34.54
Sanchi Chhabria (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 9
01:44.51
7
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:51.61
6
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 9
00:40.46
Sanjeet Pednekar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:25.54
6
25 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:28.98
3
25 M Free Style - Boys Under 7
00:19.84
Saurabh Mundra (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Breast Stroke - Men
01:17.22
5
200 M Individual Medley - Men
02:31.98
Sayali Gudhekar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
10 M Free Style - Girls Under 15
01:14.21
3
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:24.34
4
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:30.00
Shaneen Dhondy (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 7
00:30.74
Shardula Gawankar (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 11
03:25.10
7
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:46.05
3
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:44.49
5
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:41.56
2
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 11
00:35.31
Shazneen Daruwalla (Body Rhythm)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
10 M Free Style - Girls Under 15
01:13.69
7
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:31.83
5
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:33.71
5
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 15
01:24.99
5
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 15
03:01.53
Sheetal Palav (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 11
03:17.10
2
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:40.40
6
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:46.40
7
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:43.42
7
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 11
00:36.38
Shiv Sawhney (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 13
01:27.89
Shivaun Chandiramani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:36.72
Shivendra Tripathi (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 11
00:43.50
Shobhin Jawalkar (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:50.23
Shreya Nadkarni (BPCL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:20.43
2
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:25.20
2
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:18.27
2
100 M Free Style - Girls Under 13
01:08.12
2
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 13
02:48.40
Shruti Parikh (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 11
03:36.27
6
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 11
00:43.40
Siddanth Reddy (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:45.26
Siddhant Hemnani (JVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 9
01:41.47
8
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:44.53
Siddharth Sukhija (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:20.61
Simran Bathija (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:49.19
Simran Mungekar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M Free Style - Girls Under 7
00:22.22
Spenta Daruwalla (Body Rhythm)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:51.00
Srishti Chhabria (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 9
01:43.05
7
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:52.86
3
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:43.67
3
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 9
00:37.83
Sudhanshu Sharma (RCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:26.37
Sumer Rao (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:48.75
Sushant Divgikar (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:14.45
7
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:20.82
Tanaz Dhondy (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 9
01:43.51
4
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:50.36
6
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:45.74
5
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 9
00:39.56
Tejal Bedade (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Individual Medley - Girls Under 9
01:36.05
2
50 M Back Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:46.78
1
50 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:47.23
4
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 9
00:44.25
4
50 M Free Style - Girls Under 9
00:38.01
Udit Gupta (Goregaon SC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:25.29
4
25 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:27.92
7
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:26.76
5
25 M Free Style - Boys Under 7
00:20.27
Varun Divgikar (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Free Style - Men
00:55.35
BMR
Vedant Rao (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:24.32
8
25 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:30.95
3
25 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 7
00:22.05
6
25 M Free Style - Boys Under 7
00:20.33
Vijayalaxmi Shanbhag (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Free Style - Girls Under 13
01:14.42
Vinay Bhayani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Individual Medley - Men Masters
01:27.60
2
50 M Free Style - Men Masters
00:32.65
Virag Shah (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 9
01:33.15
6
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:48.09
1
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:43.76
NMR
4
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:41.77
2
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 9
00:34.99
Virendra Harmalkar (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:18.38
6
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 15
01:05.61
8
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 15
02:53.91
Visishta Vangala (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Breast Stroke - Girls Under 13
01:36.45
Vivardhan Kanoria (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Back Stroke - Men
01:14.63
4
200 M Free Style - Men
02:24.86
7
200 M Individual Medley - Men
02:42.84
Vivek Shanbhag (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:17.54
1
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:05.47
1
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 15
00:59.67
1
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 15
02:30.56
Yadnesh Pathare (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:14.75
6
100 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:27.45
4
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 15
01:13.57
4
100 M Free Style - Boys Under 15
01:03.81
4
200 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 15
02:42.25
Yogesh Pawar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Breast Stroke - Men
01:14.79
4
100 M Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:04.77
6
100 M Free Style - Men
01:01.56
3
200 M Individual Medley - Men
02:26.83
Yogesh Thakkar (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Individual Medley - Men Masters
01:31.61
Yudhishthir Jaising (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Individual Medley - Boys Under 9
01:25.80
1
50 M Back Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:38.18
NMR
2
50 M Breast Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:44.53
1
50 M Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 9
00:36.26
NMR
1
50 M Free Style - Boys Under 9
00:33.66
NMR