A Chandra (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Back Stroke Men
01:07.72
7
50 M Back Stroke Men
00:30.25
A. Karthikeyan (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
800 M Free Style Men
09:32.30
A.P Team (W) (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
04:49.30
7
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
05:28.14
A.P. Team (M) (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
04:11.36
Abe Jose (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Breast Stroke Men
00:31.97
Abhiram N S (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke Men
01:03.82
2
200 M Back Stroke Men
02:16.27
2
200 M Individual Medley Men
02:20.70
8
50 M Back Stroke Men
00:30.61
Aditi Tomer (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Breast Stroke Women
01:28.59
7
50 M Breast Stroke Women
00:39.18
Alok Haldar (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
02:19.73
Ambika S Iyenger (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
1500 M Free Style Women
18:56.42
1
200 M Individual Medley Women
02:32.09
1
400 M Free Style Women
04:44.64
1
400 M Individual Medley Women
05:25.18
1
800 M Free Style Women
09:47.80
Amina Sait (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
01:09.07
6
100 M Free Style Women
01:06.67
4
200 M Individual Medley Women
02:41.85
2
50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
00:31.63
Amrapali Das Gupta (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke Women
01:12.48
2
100 M Free Style Women
01:03.62
3
200 M Back Stroke Women
02:37.81
3
50 M Back Stroke Women
00:33.99
1
50 M Free Style Women
00:28.86
Amruta Uttekar (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M Individual Medley Women
02:56.16
Anil - (Haryana)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Breast Stroke Men
01:12.47
3
200 M Breast Stroke Men
02:35.41
-
7
50 M Breast Stroke Men
00:33.20
AnilKumar R (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
01:02.97
3
50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:27.26
Anju George (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Individual Medley Women
03:02.51
Ankur Kanojia (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
02:24.76
7
200 M Individual Medley Men
02:27.88
Archana Bhushan (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
01:08.85
2
200 M Breast Stroke Women
02:53.50
1
200 M Butterfly Stroke Women
02:32.85
2
400 M Individual Medley Women
05:31.09
3
50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
00:31.96
Ashwin Kumar (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
01:00.02
3
100 M Free Style Men
00:55.06
7
50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:27.61
7
50 M Free Style Men
00:25.54
Avani Sawant (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M Free Style Women
19:10.13
4
200 M Back Stroke Women
02:37.82
4
200 M Free Style Women
02:22.36
2
400 M Free Style Women
04:53.27
2
800 M Free Style Women
10:00.94
B Praveena (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
00:33.45
Basak S. (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
800 M Free Style Men
09:28.49
Bengal Team (M) (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
04:18.36
8
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
04:48.64
5
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
08:55.73
Bengal Team (W) (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
04:26.79
5
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
05:09.06
3
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
09:49.09
Benoy Sebastian (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Free Style Men
00:56.50
4
200 M Free Style Men
02:04.16
Bhavana Sharma (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Breast Stroke Women
01:21.24
1
200 M Breast Stroke Women
02:53.01
3
400 M Free Style Women
04:54.56
5
50 M Breast Stroke Women
00:38.24
Bijumon M.V. (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Breast Stroke Men
01:12.00
C. Sheeba (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M Butterfly Stroke Women
03:17.25
C.K. Manju (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Breast Stroke Women
03:12.64
Chaitali Ghosh (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Breast Stroke Women
03:08.11
7
200 M Free Style Women
02:26.95
5
200 M Individual Medley Women
02:46.32
7
800 M Free Style Women
10:54.28
Charu Mishra (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Breast Stroke Women
01:30.98
Chethan Sharma (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M Free Style Men
18:01.75
4
400 M Free Style Men
04:28.51
4
800 M Free Style Men
09:08.83
D Bairagi (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke Men
01:03.08
7
100 M Free Style Men
00:58.33
4
200 M Back Stroke Men
02:21.65
2
50 M Back Stroke Men
00:28.89
2
50 M Free Style Men
00:25.04
Debolina Rajak (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke Women
01:16.52
6
50 M Back Stroke Women
00:35.64
4
50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
00:33.17
Deepak Kumar (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Breast Stroke Men
01:06.21
NMR
1
200 M Breast Stroke Men
02:27.28
NMR
1
200 M Individual Medley Men
02:14.34
1
50 M Breast Stroke Men
00:29.88
Delhi Team (M) (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
04:31.52
8
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
09:52.15
Gairik Bardhan (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M Breast Stroke Men
02:35.80
4
200 M Individual Medley Men
02:21.14
Gujarat Team (W) (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
04:54.26
8
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
05:30.45
Habib Ali Mir (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
02:15.06
3
200 M Individual Medley Men
02:20.80
4
400 M Individual Medley Men
05:02.96
Harinder Singh (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Breast Stroke Men
01:08.91
2
50 M Breast Stroke Men
00:31.01
Joshua Joseph (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
01:01.75
Jyotsna P. Joy (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
1500 M Free Style Women
21:48.98
K Banerjee (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Back Stroke Men
01:06.00
5
200 M Back Stroke Men
02:22.73
K Rajeev (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
01:00.87
4
50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:27.30
6
50 M Free Style Men
00:25.52
Kailash Nath (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
1500 M Free Style Men
16:56.61
3
200 M Free Style Men
02:01.49
1
400 M Free Style Men
04:16.73
1
400 M Individual Medley Men
04:49.78
1
800 M Free Style Men
08:51.24
Kalidas Bairagi (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
02:14.33
Karnataka Team (M) (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
03:44.91
4
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
04:12.96
4
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
08:50.44
Karnataka Team (W) (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
04:19.06
1
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
04:54.63
1
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
09:34.81
Kerala Team (M) (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
04:06.24
3
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
04:12.30
6
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
09:07.71
Kerala Team (W) (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
04:35.85
3
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
05:02.23
5
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
09:58.81
Khokhan Halder (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M Breast Stroke Men
02:37.62
5
200 M Individual Medley Men
02:23.15
Krishna Desai (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
1500 M Free Style Women
21:59.42
8
800 M Free Style Women
11:12.24
Kritka Pande (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
01:15.26
5
200 M Butterfly Stroke Women
02:50.39
L. Shyam Singh (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Breast Stroke Men
01:11.32
7
200 M Breast Stroke Men
02:40.12
Lisa Mahanta (Assam)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Free Style Women
01:06.41
4
50 M Back Stroke Women
00:35.49
4
50 M Free Style Women
00:30.15
M. Murugan (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Free Style Men
01:00.30
M. Premanand (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Breast Stroke Men
01:13.00
6
200 M Breast Stroke Men
02:38.58
M.S Divya (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Breast Stroke Women
01:22.94
6
200 M Breast Stroke Women
03:05.05
4
50 M Breast Stroke Women
00:38.00
Madhura Patil (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Breast Stroke Women
01:24.99
5
200 M Breast Stroke Women
03:01.97
3
50 M Breast Stroke Women
00:37.73
8
50 M Free Style Women
00:31.78
Maharashtra Team (M) (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
04:18.08
6
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
04:27.15
7
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
09:19.06
Maharashtra Team (W) (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
04:40.46
6
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
05:17.02
6
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
10:17.75
Mandar Divse (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M Free Style Men
17:16.37
6
200 M Free Style Men
02:07.79
2
400 M Free Style Men
04:19.58
2
800 M Free Style Men
09:05.39
Mirajul Rehman (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke Men
01:03.47
4
50 M Back Stroke Men
00:28.95
Miruthula Rajiv (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Free Style Women
01:06.95
5
200 M Free Style Women
02:24.22
6
50 M Free Style Women
00:30.29
Mita Mallick (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Back Stroke Women
02:47.14
Mridula D (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Breast Stroke Women
01:22.48
1
50 M Breast Stroke Women
00:37.21
Nilendu Jena (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M Free Style Men
17:39.39
3
400 M Free Style Men
04:25.27
2
400 M Individual Medley Men
04:56.42
3
800 M Free Style Men
09:07.03
P S Sujith (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
1500 M Free Style Men
18:21.37
6
400 M Free Style Men
04:32.37
P. Mukherjee (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Back Stroke Women
01:21.44
5
50 M Back Stroke Women
00:35.55
P. R.Kannan (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Back Stroke Men
02:23.81
Pankaj Das (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
01:00.79
2
200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
02:11.93
5
200 M Free Style Men
02:06.04
5
400 M Free Style Men
04:30.19
Pawan S (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
400 M Individual Medley Men
04:59.62
Police Team (M) (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
03:50.31
2
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
04:10.44
2
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
08:21.47
Police Team (W) (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
04:28.21
4
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
05:05.36
2
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
09:39.20
Pooja Ghorpade (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
01:14.74
3
200 M Butterfly Stroke Women
02:36.33
Praditha P (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Free Style Women
01:04.49
2
200 M Free Style Women
02:21.02
5
50 M Free Style Women
00:30.21
Prajakta Khanjan (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
1500 M Free Style Women
21:30.99
8
400 M Free Style Women
05:27.57
Puneet Raha (Punjab)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Breast Stroke Men
01:09.22
3
50 M Breast Stroke Men
00:31.23
Punjab Team (W) (Punjab)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
12:15.87
R. Karthi Keyan (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
1500 M Free Style Men
18:10.81
8
400 M Individual Medley Men
05:19.55
Rahul Batra (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Free Style Men
00:54.96
2
200 M Free Style Men
02:00.69
1
50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:27.13
3
50 M Free Style Men
00:25.07
Railway Team (M) (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
03:57.43
5
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
04:16.28
3
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
08:36.88
Rajashree Chakraborthy (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
00:33.55
7
50 M Free Style Women
00:30.56
Ram Pal (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Breast Stroke Men
02:44.70
8
200 M Individual Medley Men
02:28.07
7
400 M Individual Medley Men
05:14.72
Rameshan . (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
02:16.40
Reji Kumar (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M Free Style Men
00:25.50
Reji . Kumar (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Free Style Men
00:57.30
8
200 M Free Style Men
02:08.32
Renichan J (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Breast Stroke Men
00:33.13
Rishu Mehra (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
01:15.07
4
100 M Free Style Women
01:04.77
2
200 M Individual Medley Women
02:38.78
7
50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
00:33.50
2
50 M Free Style Women
00:29.29
Rohit Barve (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke Men
01:04.62
6
200 M Back Stroke Men
02:23.36
6
50 M Back Stroke Men
00:30.21
S Nandi (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
1500 M Free Style Men
18:17.58
7
400 M Free Style Men
04:32.76
5
800 M Free Style Men
09:28.43
S Sumisha (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
400 M Free Style Women
05:07.03
S. Paramir (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Back Stroke Men
02:23.83
S. Paul (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Back Stroke Men
00:29.91
S..S.C.B. Team (M) (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
03:43.85
1
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
04:09.39
1
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
08:17.06
S.L. Joshun Joseph (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Free Style Men
00:56.91
Saba Sait (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Breast Stroke Women
01:20.09
4
200 M Breast Stroke Women
02:56.52
2
50 M Breast Stroke Women
00:37.34
Set record in heats (37.05)
Saiju Joseph (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Free Style Men
00:25.51
Sajani Patel (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Free Style Women
01:07.08
Samir Das (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Free Style Men
02:07.86
Sampada S (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Breast Stroke Women
01:22.78
3
200 M Breast Stroke Women
02:53.83
2
200 M Butterfly Stroke Women
02:33.97
6
50 M Breast Stroke Women
00:38.46
Santani Patra (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
01:12.22
4
200 M Butterfly Stroke Women
02:36.40
5
400 M Free Style Women
05:06.51
Satish Kumar (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Back Stroke Men
01:06.21
3
200 M Back Stroke Men
02:21.16
Sharad Prasad (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Breast Stroke Men
01:12.99
8
50 M Breast Stroke Men
00:33.77
Shiresh Reddy (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:59.78
1
200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
02:11.82
Shruti Reddy (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Back Stroke Women
01:19.74
8
50 M Back Stroke Women
00:36.28
3
50 M Free Style Women
00:29.85
Shubha C (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
01:09.54
1
100 M Free Style Women
01:03.23
1
200 M Free Style Women
02:18.83
1
50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
00:31.18
Sidharth Saini (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Back Stroke Men
01:06.04
Sony Cyriac (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke Women
01:12.58
2
200 M Back Stroke Women
02:35.95
3
400 M Individual Medley Women
05:40.70
2
50 M Back Stroke Women
00:33.59
Srinand S (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
1500 M Free Style Men
18:08.51
8
400 M Free Style Men
04:37.45
6
400 M Individual Medley Men
05:10.55
7
800 M Free Style Men
09:30.05
Sruthi Arunkumar (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
01:12.35
6
200 M Free Style Women
02:25.05
5
50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
00:33.25
6
800 M Free Style Women
10:43.84
Sudip Chatterjee (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:59.97
2
50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:27.16
Sukhman Ghuman (Punjab)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Breast Stroke Women
00:41.40
Sumi Cyriac (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke Women
01:09.87
1
200 M Back Stroke Women
02:31.15
1
50 M Back Stroke Women
00:32.53
Supriya Bhosale (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
1500 M Free Style Women
20:43.95
8
200 M Free Style Women
02:28.36
7
400 M Free Style Women
05:07.25
5
800 M Free Style Women
10:38.78
T.A Sujith (S.S.C.B)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:58.16
1
100 M Free Style Men
00:53.75
1
200 M Free Style Men
01:58.58
NMR
5
50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:27.41
1
50 M Free Style Men
00:24.34
T.C Baiju (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:27.92
T.K .Senthilkumar (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M Back Stroke Men
02:15.83
3
50 M Back Stroke Men
00:28.93
Tamil Nadu Team (W) (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
04:32.15
2
4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
04:59.17
4
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
09:57.99
Tejashree Ganapate (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
400 M Individual Medley Women
05:48.25
Thejaswini V (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Back Stroke Women
01:17.52
5
200 M Back Stroke Women
02:43.38
3
200 M Individual Medley Women
02:39.95
U.P. Team (W) (U.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
12:17.25
Umapada Naskar (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
02:30.03
6
200 M Individual Medley Men
02:26.04
5
400 M Individual Medley Men
05:07.87
Usha L (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Back Stroke Women
01:17.55
6
200 M Back Stroke Women
02:45.48
7
50 M Back Stroke Women
00:35.83
V Remya (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M Free Style Women
20:09.22
3
200 M Free Style Women
02:21.55
4
400 M Free Style Women
04:58.83
5
400 M Individual Medley Women
06:23.95
3
800 M Free Style Women
10:16.62
V. Arun (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M Back Stroke Men
00:28.48
8
50 M Free Style Men
00:25.56
Veena S. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M Free Style Women
19:43.83
4
800 M Free Style Women
10:16.65
Veeramani . (Railway)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M Breast Stroke Men
00:31.31
6
50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
00:27.60
Vibha Babbar (Punjab)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Individual Medley Women
03:10.19
Vinay B. (Police)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M Breast Stroke Men
02:29.20