Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Acres Club 8th Open Swim Meet 2019

Swimming

Event : 50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11

List of participants for event
Sr.No.
Name
Club
1 Aarnav Wadekar Mahatma Gandhi SP
2 Aayush Binil Ozone Swimming Pool
3 Abhiveer Singh Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club
4 Aditya Merchant Bombay Presidency Radio Club
5 Aman Kurdia Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool
6 Apoorva Shishtala Forest Club
7 Arin Mulay Mahatma Gandhi SP
8 Aryan Kumar Otters Dolphin Swim Team
9 Aryan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
10 Ateeq Baig Acres Club
11 Ayaan Shankta Forest Club
12 Chirayu Rajpal Acres Club
13 Dhairya Vimal Forest Club
14 Farhan Amin Bombay YMCA
15 Gautam Bahl Cricket Club of India
16 Girish Chugani Bombay Presidency Radio Club
17 Huzaifa Poonawala Bombay Presidency Radio Club
18 Jay Kokane Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool
19 Jayesh Kanna Mahatma Gandhi SP
20 Jishnu Kundu Mahatma Gandhi SP
21 Jiyaan Shah Forest Club
22 Laksh Kudtarkar Mulund Swimming Pool
23 Lavya Gohil Forest Club
24 Manit Shah Matunga Gymkhana
25 Nikash Nemmara Forest Club
26 Nitya Rane Mahatma Gandhi SP
27 Pranav Pawar Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool
28 Prithvi Jagnani Mahatma Gandhi SP
29 Sai Tavhare Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool
30 Sayam Chheda Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool
31 Shivin Srivastava Otters Dolphin Swim Team
32 Shrihan Joshi Forest Club
33 Shubham Joshi Mulund Swimming Pool
34 Shwet Poojary Forest Club
35 Varun Singhal Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
36 Ved Mahale Kamla Vihar Sports Club