G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 4 400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Abbasali Kachwala YMCA                                                               
0 Hardik Bhatia CSMSS                                                               
0 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gym                                                               
0 Shrirang Athavale MCF                                                               
0 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Hardik Hurnekar MSP                                                               
0 Vedant Rao Otters                                                               
0 Keshin Bhargava PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 23 400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Tina Sawant PSP                                                               
0 Aakanksha Vora Otters                                                               
0 Mansi Pase Khar Gym                                                               
0 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym                                                               
0 Kanchi Desai JVPG                                                               
0 Alafeyah Lokhandwala CSMSS                                                               
0 Ugine DMello CSMSS                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 42 400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym                                                               
0 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym                                                               
0 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club                                                               
0 Kevalya Dhami MCF                                                               
0 Soham Warde MCF                                                               
0 Bhavesh Satam MGMO                                                               
0 Rajat Abhale MGMO                                                               
0 Ishaan Jaffer Otters                                                               
0 Abhisar Bankar PSP                                                               
0 Ashok Gawade PSP                                                               
0 Prasad Hirlekar PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 61 400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Rucha Mhatre PMHB                                                               
0 Ananya Kochhar Otters                                                               
0 Sakshi Rane MCF                                                               
0 Saakshi Naidu Forest Club                                                               
0 Neha Prasad Khar Gym                                                               
0 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym                                                               
0 Kasturi Rane CSMSS                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 77 50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Husain Lokhandwala CSMSS                                                               
0 Neev Shetty CSMSS                                                               
0 Prashant Gokhale CSMSS                                                               
0 Vedant Singh CSMSS                                                               
0 Vyomesh Daga CCI                                                               
0 Amod Pabrekar YMCA                                                               
0 Salman Momin YMCA                                                               
0 Yash Patankar YMCA                                                               
0 Siddharth Thakkar GSC                                                               
0 Vinit Mane GSC                                                               
0 Aryaan Mehra CCI                                                               
0 Varun Patel CCI                                                               
0 Manas Chorge GAET                                                               
0 Rizwan Baig GAET                                                               
0 Mahir Ruparel Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Parshav Shah Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Shlok Shah Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Heer Shah MSP                                                               
0 Om Gadkar MSP                                                               
0 Om Gawand MSP                                                               
0 Soham Chopdekar MSP                                                               
0 Swayam Sawant MSP                                                               
0 Karan Shukla MGMO                                                               
0 Manotesh Patil MGMO                                                               
0 Mohammad Bashir MGMO                                                               
0 Nidheesh Phadnis MGMO                                                               
0 Siddharth Ghosh MGMO                                                               
0 Krishna Nair MIG                                                               
0 Trish Achrekar MIG                                                               
0 Jay Gaijkar IIT                                                               
0 Khushish Jain NSCI                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 89 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Ariesa Mongia NSCI                                                               
0 Vedika Thakur Otters                                                               
0 Suakshi Soni Ozone                                                               
0 Tanvi Pednekar PSP                                                               
0 Joya Shaikh MLWB                                                               
0 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym                                                               
0 Sagarika Rawat YMCA                                                               
0 Shraddha Menon YMCA                                                               
0 Tanvi Khandekar YMCA                                                               
0 Ishani Kumar CSMSS                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 106 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - IV
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Aryaman Parpia CSMSS                                                               
0 Hrishikesh Karmalkar CSMSS                                                               
0 Salil Gokhale CSMSS                                                               
0 Srish Maulik CSMSS                                                               
0 Aryaman Jaising Khar Gym                                                               
0 Meet Makhija Khar Gym                                                               
0 Gaurav Dewali GSC                                                               
0 Denver Pais MCF                                                               
0 Varun Naik MCF                                                               
0 Rishabh Said MSP                                                               
0 Yajat Pithadia MSP                                                               
0 Varad Kulkarni PSP                                                               
0 Arhaan Shetty PMHB                                                               
0 Rachit Rambhia PMHB                                                               
0 Kapil Shetty Ozone                                                               
0 Rudraksh Jaiswal Ozone                                                               
0 Vivek Tulapurkar Ozone                                                               
0 Vedant Bapna NSCI                                                               
0 Angath Sadanah Otters                                                               
0 Armaan Sikka Otters                                                               
0 Arsh Arora Otters                                                               
0 Aryan Patel Otters                                                               
0 Aryan Sarup Otters                                                               
0 Devansh Moriani Otters                                                               
0 Harsh Shah Otters                                                               
0 Siddharth Kaul Otters                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 114 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - IV
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Aeka Chatra NSCI                                                               
0 Anagha Srinivasan NSCI                                                               
0 Ananya Srinivasan NSCI                                                               
0 Stuti Daga NSCI                                                               
0 Keya Mody Otters                                                               
0 Suhani Bakshi Otters                                                               
0 Neermita Bhattacharya PMHB                                                               
0 Saee Patil PSP                                                               
0 Shareiva Kadam MSP                                                               
0 Eliezer Pais MCF                                                               
0 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Khushi Patel Khar Gym                                                               
0 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club                                                               
0 Mehek Lucknowala Radio Club                                                               
0 Gargi Pawar YMCA                                                               
0 Iqra Shaikh YMCA                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 11 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Hardik Bhatia CSMSS                                                               
0 Atharva Dandekar GAET                                                               
0 Jason Smith Khar Gym                                                               
0 Harshil Panchal MCF                                                               
0 Jay Sawant MCF                                                               
0 Kairav Nanavaty PMHB                                                               
0 Vedant Rao Otters                                                               
0 Yashish Jain NSCI                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 30 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Ashwathy Nair MSP                                                               
0 Tarini Tripathi MSP                                                               
0 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym                                                               
0 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Radhika Mahadevia CCI                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 49 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Anshul Jhamb Celebration                                                               
0 YingLung Kwan MLWB                                                               
0 Prathamesh Tope MSP                                                               
0 Siddharth Gada Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Vedant Khandeparkar NSCI                                                               
0 Aditya Ghosh Otters                                                               
0 Shantanav Rao Otters                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 68 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Mallika Baikerikar PSP                                                               
0 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Neha Prasad Khar Gym                                                               
0 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Namita Hegdekar MIG                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.13 EVENT NO. 86 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Trish Achrekar MIG                                                               
0 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym                                                               
0 Neel Roy Khar Gym                                                               
0 Rohan Agarwal Khar Gym                                                               
0 Vedant Agrawal Khar Gym                                                               
0 Louis Pathare MSP                                                               
0 Soham Patil MSP                                                               
0 Utkarsh Hadge MSP                                                               
0 Arnav Bangera CSMSS                                                               
0 Husain Lokhandwala CSMSS                                                               
0 VivaanSingh Dua CSMSS                                                               
0 Harshavardhan Erande GAET                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.14 EVENT NO. 98 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Sagarika Rawat YMCA                                                               
0 Shraddha Menon YMCA                                                               
0 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Shweta Jaiswar PSP                                                               
0 Sneha Parab PSP                                                               
0 Khushi Deshmukh PMHB                                                               
0 Muskaan Tolani Otters                                                               
0 Rayna Saldanha Otters                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.15 EVENT NO. 1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Srinath Menon Ozone                                                               
0 Yashish Jain NSCI                                                               
0 Shawn Jaidhara Otters                                                               
0 Anurag Kadam MSP                                                               
0 Aditya Patil MGMO                                                               
0 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Divyansh Jain MIG                                                               
0 Tejas Petkar MLWB                                                               
0 Abbasali Kachwala YMCA                                                               
0 Yash Patil CSMSS                                                               
0 Sahil Pisharody GSC                                                               
0 Ishaan Mehra CCI                                                               
0 Varun Makhija CCI                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.16 EVENT NO. 20 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Vani Asawa CCI                                                               
0 Nivedita Shanbhag GAET                                                               
0 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym                                                               
0 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gym                                                               
0 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Ugine DMello CSMSS                                                               
0 Tina Sawant PSP                                                               
0 Jia Kamte WSC                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.17 EVENT NO. 39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Aniket Jagtap PSP                                                               
0 Prasad Hirlekar PSP                                                               
0 Divyam Vora NSCI                                                               
0 Saumya Vora NSCI                                                               
0 Dhruv Kulkarni Ozone                                                               
0 Aditya Ghosh Otters                                                               
0 Armaan Tobaccowala Otters                                                               
0 Siddharth Sankhe Otters                                                               
0 Shubham Nagwekar YMCA                                                               
0 Nicolas Fernando ASC                                                               
0 Oliver DMello CSMSS                                                               
0 Malhar Mane GSC                                                               
0 Ayush Halgekar GAET                                                               
0 Jay Gondhali GAET                                                               
0 Neym Rizvi GAET                                                               
0 Vyomesh Daga CCI                                                               
0 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club                                                               
0 Aman Shaikh MLWB                                                               
0 YingLung Kwan MLWB                                                               
0 Abhishek Jaiswal MGMO                                                               
0 Bhavesh Satam MGMO                                                               
0 Rajat Abhale MGMO                                                               
0 Tapan Pathare MGMO                                                               
0 Sunit Vaidya Khar Gym                                                               
0 Pradyumna Sharma MIG                                                               
0 Siddharth Gada Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Yash Mhatre MSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.18 EVENT NO. 58 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Riddhi Jadhav MSP                                                               
0 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Shloka Motta Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Tanisha Motta Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Vanshika Shah Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym                                                               
0 Aadya Anaokar MIG                                                               
0 Vedanti Chavan MLWB                                                               
0 Abhilasha Saha Forest Club                                                               
0 Pranali Rane GAET                                                               
0 Isha Tilve CSMSS                                                               
0 Pranali Sohoni CSMSS                                                               
0 Shambhavi Misra ASC                                                               
0 Sara Mehta NSCI                                                               
0 Bhairavi Shah PSP                                                               
0 Mallika Baikerikar PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.19 EVENT NO. 15 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Mihir Patil PSP                                                               
0 Sudesh Tandlekar Ozone                                                               
0 Rochishnu Rawool ASC                                                               
0 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gym                                                               
0 Jason Smith Khar Gym                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.20 EVENT NO. 34 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Mansi Pase Khar Gym                                                               
0 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gym                                                               
0 Jia Kamte WSC                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.21 EVENT NO. 53 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Vedant Shah Celebration                                                               
0 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Sunit Vaidya Khar Gym                                                               
0 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym                                                               
0 Vedant Khandeparkar NSCI                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.22 EVENT NO. 72 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Urshita Vaishnav Khar Gym                                                               
0 Arlein DMello CSMSS                                                               
0 Kasturi Rane CSMSS                                                               
0 Nikita Rane GAET                                                               
0 Jyoti Patil PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.23 EVENT NO. 16 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Manan Shah PSP                                                               
0 Kairav Nanavaty PMHB                                                               
0 Sudesh Tandlekar Ozone                                                               
0 Raoul Rajani CCI                                                               
0 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gym                                                               
0 Jason Smith Khar Gym                                                               
0 Jay Devnani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Axin Samuel MSP                                                               
0 Shlok Gupta MSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.24 EVENT NO. 35 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Kanchi Desai JVPG                                                               
0 Mansi Pase Khar Gym                                                               
0 Alafeyah Lokhandwala CSMSS                                                               
0 Antara Agarwal NSCI                                                               
0 Karishma Lole PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.25 EVENT NO. 54 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Chris Fernandes PSP                                                               
0 Aditya Ghosh Otters                                                               
0 Nicolas Fernando ASC                                                               
0 Ayush Thakkar GAET                                                               
0 Neym Rizvi GAET                                                               
0 Saumya Vora NSCI                                                               
0 Prathamesh Tope MSP                                                               
0 Omkar Nehete MCF                                                               
0 Pradyumna Sharma MIG                                                               
0 Siddhant Mani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.26 EVENT NO. 73 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym                                                               
0 Shloka Gidwani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Sara Mehta NSCI                                                               
0 Mihika Jadhav MSP                                                               
0 Pranali Rane GAET                                                               
0 Arlein DMello CSMSS                                                               
0 Kasturi Rane CSMSS                                                               
0 Uma Tulapurkar Ozone                                                               
0 Bhairavi Shah PSP                                                               
0 Mallika Baikerikar PSP                                                               
0 Rucha Mhatre PMHB                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.27 EVENT NO. 105 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Rachit Rambhia PMHB                                                               
0 Hrishikesh Bhoir PSP                                                               
0 Sahil Bhelkar PSP                                                               
0 Varad Kulkarni PSP                                                               
0 Angath Sadanah Otters                                                               
0 Armaan Sikka Otters                                                               
0 Arsh Arora Otters                                                               
0 Aryan Patel Otters                                                               
0 Aryan Sarup Otters                                                               
0 Devansh Moriani Otters                                                               
0 Harsh Shah Otters                                                               
0 Siddharth Kaul Otters                                                               
0 Kapil Shetty Ozone                                                               
0 Ranbir Vijan Ozone                                                               
0 Rudraksh Jaiswal Ozone                                                               
0 Vivek Tulapurkar Ozone                                                               
0 Aryaman Parpia CSMSS                                                               
0 Hrishikesh Karmalkar CSMSS                                                               
0 Salil Gokhale CSMSS                                                               
0 Srish Maulik CSMSS                                                               
0 Ammar Momin YMCA                                                               
0 Gaurav Dewali GSC                                                               
0 Laksh Puri GSC                                                               
0 Rishabh Said MSP                                                               
0 Yajat Pithadia MSP                                                               
0 Shanay Ambani NSCI                                                               
0 Vedant Bapna NSCI                                                               
0 Vedant Parikh NSCI                                                               
0 Vedant Sharda NSCI                                                               
0 Denver Pais MCF                                                               
0 Varun Naik MCF                                                               
0 Aryaman Jaising Khar Gym                                                               
0 Meet Makhija Khar Gym                                                               
0 Dev Ambokar MLWB                                                               
0 Yuv Hingarh MGMO                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.28 EVENT NO. 113 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - IV
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Khushi Patel Khar Gym                                                               
0 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Eliezer Pais MCF                                                               
0 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Shareiva Kadam MSP                                                               
0 Aeka Chatra NSCI                                                               
0 Anagha Srinivasan NSCI                                                               
0 Ananya Srinivasan NSCI                                                               
0 Suchi Radia NSCI                                                               
0 Tarini Mehta NSCI                                                               
0 Antara Kothare CCI                                                               
0 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club                                                               
0 Mehek Lucknowala Radio Club                                                               
0 Gargi Pawar YMCA                                                               
0 Iqra Shaikh YMCA                                                               
0 Keya Mody Otters                                                               
0 Suhani Bakshi Otters                                                               
0 Saee Patil PSP                                                               
0 Sakshi Bingi PSP                                                               
0 Neermita Bhattacharya PMHB                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.29 EVENT NO. 7 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Kairav Nanavaty PMHB                                                               
0 Srinath Menon Ozone                                                               
0 Yash Patil CSMSS                                                               
0 Raoul Rajani CCI                                                               
0 Sahil Pisharody GSC                                                               
0 Yashish Jain NSCI                                                               
0 Axin Samuel MSP                                                               
0 Shlok Gupta MSP                                                               
0 Jay Devnani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Tejas Petkar MLWB                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.30 EVENT NO. 26 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Nivedita Shanbhag GAET                                                               
0 Avantika Mehra CCI                                                               
0 Sharmeen Rangwala Radio Club                                                               
0 Antara Agarwal NSCI                                                               
0 Karishma Lole PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.31 EVENT NO. 45 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Chris Fernandes PSP                                                               
0 Prasad Hirlekar PSP                                                               
0 Divyam Vora NSCI                                                               
0 Armaan Tobaccowala Otters                                                               
0 Shantanav Rao Otters                                                               
0 Siddharth Sankhe Otters                                                               
0 Vedant Shah Celebration                                                               
0 Shubham Nagwekar YMCA                                                               
0 Mufaddal Kapasi Forest Club                                                               
0 Ayush Halgekar GAET                                                               
0 Ayush Thakkar GAET                                                               
0 Neym Rizvi GAET                                                               
0 Pradyumna Sharma MIG                                                               
0 Aman Shaikh MLWB                                                               
0 Abhishek Jaiswal MGMO                                                               
0 Manas Patil MGMO                                                               
0 Rajat Abhale MGMO                                                               
0 Omkar Nehete MCF                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.32 EVENT NO. 64 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Sakshi Rane MCF                                                               
0 Mihika Jadhav MSP                                                               
0 Riddhi Jadhav MSP                                                               
0 Vedanti Chavan MLWB                                                               
0 Aadya Anaokar MIG                                                               
0 Nainika Asarpota MIG                                                               
0 Seerat Luggani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Shloka Gidwani Khar Gym                                                               
0 Shambhavi Misra ASC                                                               
0 Pranali Sohoni CSMSS                                                               
0 Uma Tulapurkar Ozone                                                               
0 Aarti Patil PSP                                                               
0 Aditi Nazre PSP                                                               
0 Bhairavi Shah PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.33 EVENT NO. 80 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Shriraj Kumbhar PSP                                                               
0 Eeshan Asodekar Ozone                                                               
0 Adit Rambhia PMHB                                                               
0 Aryan Purohit PMHB                                                               
0 Khushish Jain NSCI                                                               
0 Arnav Bangera CSMSS                                                               
0 Neev Shetty CSMSS                                                               
0 Prashant Gokhale CSMSS                                                               
0 Varun Patel CCI                                                               
0 Amod Pabrekar YMCA                                                               
0 Yash Patankar YMCA                                                               
0 Rohan Agarwal Khar Gym                                                               
0 Aryan Ashar GSC                                                               
0 Vinit Mane GSC                                                               
0 Harshavardhan Erande GAET                                                               
0 Shreedhar Todi GAET                                                               
0 Krishna Nair MIG                                                               
0 Trish Achrekar MIG                                                               
0 Karan Shukla MGMO                                                               
0 Manotesh Patil MGMO                                                               
0 Parshav Shah Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Shlok Shah Matunga Gym                                                               
0 Heer Shah MSP                                                               
0 Soham Chopdekar MSP                                                               
0 Swayam Sawant MSP                                                               
0 Utkarsh Hadge MSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.34 EVENT NO. 92 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Vrushti Shah MGMO                                                               
0 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym                                                               
0 Vedika Makhija Khar Gym                                                               
0 Shraddha Menon YMCA                                                               
0 Tanvi Khandekar YMCA                                                               
0 Afreen Jaliwala Radio Club                                                               
0 Ishani Kumar CSMSS                                                               
0 Mahak Bhandari CSMSS                                                               
0 Isha Radia NSCI                                                               
0 Srishti Sanghvi NSCI                                                               
0 Muskaan Tolani Otters                                                               
0 Vedika Thakur Otters                                                               
0 Suakshi Soni Ozone                                                               
0 Sanskruti Bhogate PMHB                                                               
0 Tanvi Pednekar PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.35 EVENT NO. 5 800 M. Free Style - Boys I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Keshin Bhargava PSP                                                               
0 Mihir Patil PSP                                                               
0 Vedant Rao Otters                                                               
0 Rochishnu Rawool ASC                                                               
0 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gym                                                               
0 Atharva Dandekar GAET                                                               
0 Shrirang Athavale MCF                                                               
0 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gym                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.36 EVENT NO. 24 800 M. Free Style - Girls I
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym                                                               
0 Alafeyah Lokhandwala CSMSS                                                               
0 Ugine DMello CSMSS                                                               
0 Aakanksha Vora Otters                                                               
0 Aditi Jagtap PSP                                                               
0 Tina Sawant PSP                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.37 EVENT NO. 56 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Otters                                                               
0 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II Khar Gym                                                               
0 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II GAET                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.38 EVENT NO. 75 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II Khar Gym                                                               
0 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II CSMSS                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.39 EVENT NO. 87 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - III
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III CSMSS                                                               
0 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III Khar Gym                                                               
0 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III GAET                                                               
0 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III MSP                                                               
0 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III PMHB                                                               


G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2013

Date : 4 May 2013

SR.NO.40 EVENT NO. 99 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - III
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET

LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls III Otters                                                               
0 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls III Khar Gym