Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Bombay YMCA 26th Annual Inter-School/College Swimming Championship

Swimming
List of clubs
Select a club to see the list of its participants.
Select the Results link to see all results of a club.
Sr.No.
Club
Results
Points
Entries
1 Activity High School Results Points Entries
2 Apeejay School Results Points Entries
3 Apostolic Carmel High School Results Points Entries
4 Arya Vidhya Mandir (Juhu) Results Points Entries
5 Arya Vidya Mandir (Santacruz) Results Points Entries
6 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra (w) Results Points Entries
7 B.J.P.C. Institution Results Points Entries
8 Bai Avabai F.Petit Girls High School Results Points Entries
9 Beacon High School Results Points Entries
10 Bharda New High School &Jr.College Results Points Entries
11 Bombay Cambridge School Results Points Entries
12 Bombay Scottish School (Mahim) Results Points Entries
13 Campion School Results Points Entries
14 Chatrabhui Narsee Memorial School (vileparle) Results Points Entries
15 Convent Girls High School Results Points Entries
16 Convent of Jesus &Mary Fort Results Points Entries
17 D.G.Ruparel College (Mahim) Results Points Entries
18 Divine Child High School Results Points Entries
19 DonBosco High School Results Points Entries
20 Dr.S.Radhakrishna Vaidyali Results Points Entries
21 Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School Results Points Entries
22 Friends Cooperative Education Society Results Points Entries
23 G.D.Somani Memorial Results Points Entries
24 Gokuldham High School &Jr.College Results Points Entries
25 Gopi Birla Memorial School Results Points Entries
26 Hansraj Morarji Public School Results Points Entries
27 Hasanat High School Results Points Entries
28 Hiranandani Foundation School (Thane) Results Points Entries
29 IES Patkar Guruji Vidyalaya Results Points Entries
30 IES Secondary School (Mulund) Results Points Entries
31 J.B.Petit High School for Girls Results Points Entries
32 J.B.Vachha High School Results Points Entries
33 Jaihind college Results Points Entries
34 Jamnabai Narsee School Results Points Entries
35 Jankidevi Public School Results Points Entries
36 Jasudben M.L.School Results Points Entries
37 Lady Ratanbai & Sir Mathuradas Vissanji Academy Results Points Entries
38 Learners Academy Results Points Entries
39 Lokmanya Tilak English School Results Points Entries
40 Marble Arch School Results Points Entries
41 Naval Public School Results Points Entries
42 Navi Mumbai High School Results Points Entries
43 Our Lady Of Remidous High School Results Points Entries
44 Parle Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium School Results Points Entries
45 Pune Vidhyarthi Girha Results Points Entries
46 Queen Mary School Results Points Entries
47 Rajendra Pal Mangla Hindi High School Results Points Entries
48 Rajhans Vidyalaya Results Points Entries
49 Rustomjee International School Results Points Entries
50 Scared Heart High School Results Points Entries
51 Sharon English High School Results Points Entries
52 Sister Nivedita English Medium School Results Points Entries
53 Smt.Lilavatibai Podar High School Results Points Entries
54 Smt.S.S.Vaze English Medium School Results Points Entries
55 Sou Laxmibai English Med.School (Mulund) Results Points Entries
56 St Marys High School (Mazagaon) Results Points Entries
57 St Peters School Results Points Entries
58 St Pius High School (Mulund) Results Points Entries
59 St Sebastian Goan High School Dabul Results Points Entries
60 St. Annes (Borivli) Results Points Entries
61 St. Annes (Malad) Results Points Entries
62 St. Xaviers (Powai) Results Points Entries
63 St.Agnehigh school Results Points Entries
64 St.Blaise High School Results Points Entries
65 St.Francis DAssisi School (Borivli) Results Points Entries
66 St.Francis Xavier(bhandup) Results Points Entries
67 St.Josephs (Bandra) Results Points Entries
68 St.Josephs (juhu) Results Points Entries
69 St.Josephs (kandivli) Results Points Entries
70 St.Josephs (Vile Parle) Results Points Entries
71 St.Marys (mulund) Results Points Entries
72 St.Stanislaus High School (bandra) Results Points Entries
73 St.Xaviers(fort) Results Points Entries
74 Swami Muktananda High School Results Points Entries
75 Swami Vivekanand Results Points Entries
76 Swami Vivekanand High School (chembur) Results Points Entries
77 Swami Vivekanand Int.School Borivli Results Points Entries
78 Swami Vivekanand Int.School Kandivili Results Points Entries
79 Thakur Vidya Mandir (kandivli) Results Points Entries
80 The Cathedral & John Connon School Results Points Entries
81 The New Era School Results Points Entries
82 Udayachal Primary School Results Points Entries
83 Utpal Sanghvi High School Results Points Entries
84 Vani Vidyalaya (Mulund) Results Points Entries
85 Vile Parle Mahila Sangh English Primary School Results Points Entries
86 Vileparle Mahila Sangh Results Points Entries
87 Villa Theresa High School Results Points Entries
88 Waman Rao Muranjan Madhyamic Vidhyalaya Results Points Entries
89 Yashodham High School Results Points Entries