Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
Mumbai Games Age Group Swimming Gala 2020
Swimming
Club : Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Results by Participant
Results by Event
Results by Rank
Points
Winners Performance
Entries
Group Points
FINA Points
All results for a club, by participant
Sr.No.
Event
Round
Time Taken
Rank
Remarks
Aadhya Chintakunta
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
01:11.72
11
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
04:08.86
12
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:57.65
12
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:54.40
13
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:46.47
17
Aarnav Sarang
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:34.59
1
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:36.90
1
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:29.88
1
4
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
02:38.20
2
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:28.19
2
Aashrey Kini
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:52.49
2
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:46.99
3
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:46.25
5
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:01.71
6
Aayush Prasad
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:55.20
11
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:50.82
13
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:40.45
16
Abhinandan Dalvi
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:33.08
3
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:40.00
7
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:30.24
7
4
50 M. Free Style - Men Open
Finals
00:27.55
8
Adwait Nambiar
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:54.08
16
Adya Arora
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:47.93
6
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:49.13
7
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
03:44.49
8
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
01:01.09
8
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:41.67
8
Ahaviah Gandhi
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
03:21.12
3
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:44.60
3
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:46.79
3
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:42.49
3
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:37.98
4
Amita Kudva
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:40.10
1
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
03:23.86
4
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:44.78
4
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:52.67
6
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:38.20
6
Ananya Iyer
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:53.15
8
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:51.04
9
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:46.01
16
Anshuman Jhingran
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
02:28.88
1
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:31.93
1
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:35.60
1
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:28.62
1
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:27.63
1
Anshuman Vashisht
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
02:55.36
6
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:34.28
7
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:32.13
8
Aryan Shinde
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
01:13.68
28
Aryan. Shinde
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
01:00.38
14
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:43.97
19
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
01:01.94
21
Atharva Patil
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
03:10.25
3
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:42.58
4
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:37.09
5
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:49.30
6
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:36.50
6
Avneesh Singh
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:27.12
2
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:36.82
5
3
50 M. Free Style - Men Open
Finals
00:26.20
5
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:35.09
6
Balaji Porkar
1
50 M. Free Style - Men Open
Finals
00:45.57
18
Bhumika Shah
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
Finals
00:34.63
1
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
Finals
00:41.52
2
Dakshajaa Deyupreti
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:53.89
7
Dakshajaa Upreti
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:45.96
5
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:38.15
5
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
03:38.47
6
Dhairya Kadam
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:58.00
11
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:50.38
11
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:52.13
12
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:43.40
17
Divyansha Doddal
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:48.67
7
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:43.35
15
Divyanshi Pradhan
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
01:05.54
5
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
01:04.03
6
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
00:49.89
6
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
01:05.48
9
Divyanshi Sodah
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
01:03.60
5
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
00:53.40
9
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
01:06.55
10
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
01:24.32
11
Edaan Ghosh
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:13.15
8
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:51.14
11
Hiba Chougle
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:40.50
2
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:39.94
4
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
03:05.49
5
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:34.89
5
Ira Karandikar
1
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6 years
Finals
00:34.76
1
2
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6 years
Finals
00:34.59
2
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6 years
Finals
00:34.61
2
4
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6 years
Finals
00:29.12
2
Jordan Benny
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:58.52
5
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:01.69
5
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:47.11
7
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:01.50
9
Kabir Sonole
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:58.90
2
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:59.17
6
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:01.21
7
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:47.21
8
Lakshita Anerkar
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
03:50.62
10
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:43.16
12
Nandan Patil
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:00.05
3
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:52.75
4
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:44.87
4
Navya Pate
1
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6 years
Finals
00:43.78
3
2
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6 years
Finals
01:08.58
4
Ninjas Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Finals
02:08.81
1
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17 years (relay)
Finals
01:59.25
1
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Finals
02:46.53
1
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Finals
02:16.19
1
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Finals
02:22.13
1
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 17
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 17 years (relay)
Finals
02:20.58
1
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Finals
02:31.72
1
Ninjas Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Finals
03:35.12
2
Ninjas Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Finals
03:14.13
1
Ninjss Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8-10 years
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8-10 years
Finals
02:59.61
1
Pallavi Doddal
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
00:52.57
1
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
00:51.92
2
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
00:42.98
2
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
00:51.16
3
Prince Kathavale
1
25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6 years
Finals
00:41.52
3
2
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6 years
Finals
00:36.43
3
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 6 years
Finals
00:44.12
3
4
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6 years
Finals
00:44.83
4
Rasika Nadar
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:33.24
2
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:41.74
4
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:46.30
4
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:40.28
5
Rayyan Sayed
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:53.78
3
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:44.30
3
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:54.52
5
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:23.28
10
Rhythm Dhawan
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:48.27
10
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:53.29
11
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:43.72
15
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
01:02.09
17
Ria Sharma
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:44.78
9
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:37.37
10
Rudra Kadu
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:37.71
2
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:38.39
9
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:36.34
13
Rugved Patil
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:32.20
2
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:29.66
3
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:40.36
4
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:28.30
4
Shardool Kadam
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:35.95
5
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
03:03.21
6
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:34.42
7
Shlok Khopade
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
02:43.25
3
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:37.92
4
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:37.86
4
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:33.46
5
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:30.38
6
Shubham Hole
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
02:31.78
2
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:36.93
2
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:29.06
2
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:35.33
3
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:28.09
3
Shubham Rawal
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:34.41
4
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:33.54
5
3
50 M. Free Style - Men Open
Finals
00:27.01
7
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:34.37
8
Siddhant Khopade
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:29.34
1
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Men Open
Finals
02:24.84
3
3
50 M. Free Style - Men Open
Finals
00:25.71
3
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:27.94
4
Soham Ahire
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:36.31
4
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:31.45
6
Suchit Patil
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Men Open
Finals
02:21.14
1
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:26.82
1
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:32.80
2
4
50 M. Free Style - Men Open
Finals
00:24.91
2
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Men Open
Finals
00:32.06
4
Sujal Madhavi
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:42.32
5
Taesha Fernandes
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
02:58.06
1
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:37.67
1
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:34.49
1
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:33.11
1
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:49.95
9
Tanay Lad
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:57.26
4
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:03.41
7
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
00:48.60
9
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Finals
01:07.01
10
Thanish Nambiar
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:52.63
9
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:48.50
12
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:38.17
15
Toshal Bhirud
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
03:20.95
4
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:44.61
6
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:51.75
7
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:43.47
7
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10 years
Finals
00:37.45
7
Trijal Sutar
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
02:58.09
3
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:45.35
5
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:38.00
7
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:42.58
9
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:35.60
11
Umang Bajaj
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:39.10
3
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:32.35
3
Urvashi Bharia
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 17 years
Finals
02:49.06
1
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
Finals
00:40.12
1
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
Finals
00:31.09
1
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
Finals
00:37.57
2
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
Finals
00:37.39
3
Vanshika Parti
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:38.79
2
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Finals
00:46.45
5
Vedant Karandikar
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
03:20.23
10
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:41.82
12
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12 years
Finals
00:36.05
12
Vedant Palande
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:35.55
11
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Finals
00:42.70
12
Vidisha Smit
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:38.51
1
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Finals
00:42.05
7
Vinisha Ganesh
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:49.19
4
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
03:47.41
9
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:42.43
9
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:56.03
11
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Finals
00:54.01
12
Vishika Karkera
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Finals
01:14.93
9
Zayan Mirza
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Finals
00:39.43
3