Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2011

Swimming

Club : MIG Cricket Club

Entries for club participants
Form No.
Event Name
Aadya Anaokar
89 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
90 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
94 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
95 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Abhinandan Chittal
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
11 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
13 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Chaitanya Rangnekar
101 50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
102 100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
103 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
104 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
105 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
106 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - IV
Chinmai Shimpi
29 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
30 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
31 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Divya Kapadia
58 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
60 200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Divyansh Jain
39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
51 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
52 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Janvi Shetty
29 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
30 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
31 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Karan Muzumdar
39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
45 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
46 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
47 200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I
18 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - I
MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II
56 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I
19 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - I
MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II
57 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
Nachiket Rane
39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
41 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Namita Hegdekar
89 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
90 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
94 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
95 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Neelotpal Deshpande
7 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
8 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
9 200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
Pradyumna Sharma
78 100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
81 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
85 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
86 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
Richa Nadkarni
20 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
21 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
22 200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
Riya Sankhe
109 50 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
110 100 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
112 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - IV
Sanay Satam
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
7 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
8 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
9 200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
17 400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
Shashwat Aryan
39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
48 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
49 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
50 200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Shloka Gidwani
89 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
90 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
92 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
93 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
96 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Siddhant Gupte
10 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
11 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I