SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
Name
Club
Aishwarya .
Tamil Nadu
Amreen Malik
Andhra Pradesh
Amrita Updikar
Maharashtra
Ankita Julka
Delhi
Apoorva . Rajiv
Tamil Nadu
Bidisha Kalita
Assam
Dipika R. K.
Orissa
K. R. Anu
Kerala
Lajdeep Kaur
Punjab
Nimisha Gupta
Maharashtra
Nitika .
Delhi
Niveditha M. S.
Karnataka
Prodeeptha Mukherjee
Andhra Pradesh
S. Sawkar
Goa
Sharadha Tendulkar
Goa
Swarnali Marik
Bengal
Thejaswini V.
Karnataka
SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
Name
Club
Aishwarya .
Tamil Nadu
Amanjot Kaur
Punjab
Amruta Uttekar
Maharashtra
B. R. Neenu
Kerala
Chanchal Agarwal
Madhya Pradesh
Gayatri Nandwani
Delhi
Kanchi Kailasam
Tamil Nadu
M. S. Divya
Andhra Pradesh
Mahalakshmi P. B.
Karnataka
Mahaseta Banerjee
Bengal
Meriline Gogoi
Assam
Mrinalini E
Andhra Pradesh
Niharika Panda
Orissa
Pao M Lee
Bengal
Parul Chadha
Delhi
Prateeksha Ahuja
Maharashtra
Prerana S
Karnataka
S. Sawkar
Goa
Sonal Pal
Madhya Pradesh
Tanvi Nayak
Goa
SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
Name
Club
A.. Mahendrajit
Manipur
Aala Singh
Punjab
Arjun J. P.
Karnataka
Arka Paul
Bengal
Dilsher Khanna
Punjab
Jay Ram R
Andhra Pradesh
Joshna Vaz
Goa
Kunal Kapoor
Uttaranchal
L. Jonathan Joseph
Tamil Nadu
Manmohan Kisan
Orissa
Mritunjay Kumar
Bihar
N. Suraj Singh
Manipur
N. S. Niju
Kerala
Prashanth Namshikar
Goa
Prithviraj P.
Karnataka
S.M. Adil
Delhi
Sandeep Sejwal
Delhi
Saurav Kr. Gogoi
Assam
Siddarth Sukhija
Maharashtra
Tanveer Sabharwal
Maharashtra
Vasvanth Munthra
Tamil Nadu
Wazim Arafat Mazumdar
Assam
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Butterfly Boys - III
Name
Club
Aditya Sangvekar
Maharashtra
Ajinkya Tarkunde
Maharashtra
Ankit Savalia
Gujarat
Arun Kanth R
Andhra Pradesh
Bharath Kumar V
Karnataka
Eihssan Hussain
Orissa
Joshna Vaz
Goa
Md. Imran Khan
Tamil Nadu
Palash Pratim Duarah
Assam
Praveen Tokas
Delhi
Rahul Sarkar
Bengal
Rohit Verma
Delhi
Thejas S Gowda
Karnataka
Umesh Kumar
Madhya Pradesh
V. Aditya
Tamil Nadu
Vishwarath .
Delhi
Wazim Arafat Mazumdar
Assam
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Butterfly Girls-III
Name
Club
Amruta Uttekar
Maharashtra
Gayathri Pillai
Tamil Nadu
Harika Reddy
Tamil Nadu
Jagruthi Sharma
Andhra Pradesh
Komal Avtar
Punjab
Meesha Rai Arora
Delhi
Meriline Gogoi
Assam
Mrinalika M. Bhanj
National Swimming Association
Nabeta Sahana
Andhra Pradesh
Niharika Panda
Orissa
Pooja R Alwa
Karnataka
Prabhjot Kaur
Punjab
Priyam Pal
Goa
Saranya S Nair
Kerala
Shaloka Joshi
Delhi
Sharadha Tendulkar
Goa
Shubha Chitaranjan
Karnataka
Sonal Pal
Madhya Pradesh
Tanuja Rakshit
Bengal
Triparna Chakravorty
Maharashtra
Vaishnavi M.
Karnataka
SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Free Style Girls - IV
Name
Club
A.A. Sarojini Devi
Tamil Nadu
Aditi Kulkarni
Maharashtra
Anuhya M
Andhra Pradesh
Anusha P
Andhra Pradesh
Anwesha Hore
Delhi
Archana Rajmohan
Kerala
Arshita .
Delhi
Fariha Zaman
Assam
K.K. Raja Poorani
Tamil Nadu
Mamta Bharti
Uttar Pradesh
Neeraja B
Karnataka
Parita Parekh
Gujarat
Puja Chorasia
Gujarat
Ruchi Shah
Maharashtra
Sanjitha B
Karnataka
Shilpa Ghosh
Bengal
Sumi Buragohain
Assam
Vineeta Kadhariya
Madhya Pradesh
Zarina Modiwala
Madhya Pradesh
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Free Style Boys - III
Name
Club
Abhinav Sharma
Maharashtra
Ankit Savalia
Gujarat
Ashwath Shetty
Maharashtra
Barkat Singh
Andhra Pradesh
Bharath Kumar V
Karnataka
G Sarath
Kerala
Gourav Sarkar
Bengal
Hemant Chadnekar
Goa
Ishaan Patel
Gujarat
Jay Ram R
Andhra Pradesh
Joshna Vaz
Goa
Kartikeya Gupta
Delhi
Krishna Raj Chaturvedi
Uttaranchal
Manjyoti Rabha
Assam
Md Alam
Bihar
Prahlad Jayswal
Chhattisgarh
Ritesh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Rohit Gupta
Delhi
Rohit R. H.
Karnataka
S. Sureshkumar
Tamil Nadu
Sanjeev Kumar
Uttar Pradesh
Sunil Minz
Orissa
Susanth Krishna
Tamil Nadu
Udalak Ghosh
Bengal
Umesh Kumar
Madhya Pradesh
Vibhor Mundipi
Punjab
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Free Style Boys-IV
Name
Club
Anukul Shenoy
Maharashtra
Ashim Haldar
Bengal
Ashwani Tokas
Delhi
Ashwin Menon
Karnataka
Bedanta Dutta
Assam
Charltron Vaz
Goa
Dev Ranjan Seth
Orissa
Guneet Singh Bhasin
Uttaranchal
I. C. Juvin
Kerala
Krishna Teja V V S M
Andhra Pradesh
Kuber Mahajan
Madhya Pradesh
Mayank Batish
Punjab
Nishit Shah
Gujarat
Raktim Barua
Assam
Ratan Kumar Singh
Bihar
S. Premnath
Tamil Nadu
S.R. Sarath
Tamil Nadu
Shantanu .
Delhi
Sheraz Jason
Karnataka
Sohrab Sikka
Punjab
Spandan Banerjee
Bengal
Veerdhaval Khade
Maharashtra
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Free Style Girls-III
Name
Club
A. R. Rohini
Kerala
Amreen Malik
Andhra Pradesh
Bhargavi Gogoi
Assam
Bhavneet Kaur
Punjab
Bhawmick Kaur
Punjab
Dipika R. K.
Orissa
Koyel Patra
National Swimming Association
Kshipra M.
Karnataka
Meriline Gogoi
Assam
Nekha Thakur
Madhya Pradesh
Niveditha M. S.
Karnataka
P. Bhuvaneshwari
Tamil Nadu
Prodeeptha Mukherjee
Andhra Pradesh
Sharadha Tendulkar
Goa
Shubha Chitaranjan
Karnataka
Supriya Bhosale
Maharashtra
Swetha Raghavan
Tamil Nadu
Tanashi Das Dutta
Bengal
Tanvi Nayak
Goa
Triparna Chakravorty
Maharashtra
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
Name
Club
Aditya Sangvekar
Maharashtra
Amandeep Singh
Punjab
Anirudh GV
Delhi
Arjun J. P.
Karnataka
Bharath Kumar V
Karnataka
Bidyapati Rajbar
Bengal
L. Jonathan Joseph
Tamil Nadu
Manjyoti Rabha
Assam
Parab Das
Bengal
Pavan Kumar K V S
Andhra Pradesh
Pranoy Adhikari
Maharashtra
Rusav Suna
Orissa
S.M. Adil
Delhi
Sanjeev Kumar
Uttar Pradesh
Sobin Singh NG
Manipur
Susanth Krishna
Tamil Nadu
Udalak Ghosh
Bengal
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Free Style Boys - III
Name
Club
Amandeep Singh
Punjab
Anirudh GV
Delhi
Ankit Desai
Goa
Ansul Kothari
Gujarat
Arjun J. P.
Karnataka
Arun Kanth R
Andhra Pradesh
Chhabilal Bansal
Madhya Pradesh
Dhaval Dharitkar
Maharashtra
G Sarath
Kerala
Hemant Chadnekar
Goa
K. Mani
Tamil Nadu
Manjyoti Rabha
Assam
Md Alam
Bihar
Pranoy Adhikari
Maharashtra
Rohit Gupta
Delhi
Rohit R. H.
Karnataka
S. Sureshkumar
Tamil Nadu
Sanjeev Kumar
Uttar Pradesh
Somnath Auddy
Bengal
Sunil Minz
Orissa
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Free Style Girls-III
Name
Club
A. R. Rohini
Kerala
Amanjot Kaur
Punjab
Amreen Malik
Andhra Pradesh
Amritha R. Kumar
Karnataka
Anuja Nalang
Maharashtra
Bhargavi Gogoi
Assam
Gayatri Nandwani
Delhi
Kshipra M.
Karnataka
M. Anitha
Tamil Nadu
Priya Srivastava
Madhya Pradesh
Priyam Pal
Goa
Shaloka Joshi
Delhi
Swetha Raghavan
Tamil Nadu
Tanashi Das Dutta
Bengal
Triparna Chakravorty
Maharashtra
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
Name
Club
Anuj .
Madhya Pradesh
Ashim Haldar
Bengal
Ashwani Tokas
Delhi
Bedanta Dutta
Assam
Bhargav Aditya A
Andhra Pradesh
Charltron Vaz
Goa
Chintan Naik
Orissa
K. Senthil Kumar
Tamil Nadu
Kalyan Kr. Gogoi
Assam
Mohit Kumar
Delhi
Nikhil Sunil
Punjab
Ratan Kumar Singh
Bihar
S.R. Sarath
Tamil Nadu
Sheraz Jason
Karnataka
Sohnam Shaligram
Maharashtra
Swaroop B. S.
Karnataka
Tushar Bengre
Karnataka
Veerdhaval Khade
Maharashtra
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
Name
Club
A.A. Sarojini Devi
Tamil Nadu
Aditi Kulkarni
Maharashtra
Ananya P. D.
Karnataka
Anwesha Hore
Delhi
Arshita .
Delhi
Era Kaila
Punjab
Fariha Zaman
Assam
K.K. Raja Poorani
Tamil Nadu
Mamta Bharti
Uttar Pradesh
Neeraja B
Karnataka
Parita Parekh
Gujarat
Priyanka Bhattacharjee
Bengal
Ranbir Kaur
Punjab
Ruchi Shah
Maharashtra
Sumi Buragohain
Assam
Tejeswini N
Andhra Pradesh
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
Name
Club
Anisha Choudhary
Delhi
Bhargavi Gogoi
Assam
Gayathri Pillai
Tamil Nadu
Gayatri Nandwani
Delhi
Harika Reddy
Tamil Nadu
Jagruthi Sharma
Andhra Pradesh
M. S. Divya
Andhra Pradesh
Meesha Rai Arora
Delhi
Mohua Biswas
Bengal
Nimisha Gupta
Maharashtra
Niveditha M. S.
Karnataka
Prabhjot Kaur
Punjab
Shaloka Joshi
Delhi
Supriya Bhosale
Maharashtra
Thejaswini V.
Karnataka
SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 0 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Boys - III
Name
Club
Andhra Pradesh Team (M)
Andhra Pradesh
Bengal Team (M)
Bengal
Delhi Team (M)
Delhi
Goa Team (M)
Goa
Gujarat Team (M)
Gujarat
Karnataka Team (M)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (M)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (M)
Maharashtra
Orissa Team (M)
Orissa
Punjab Team (M)
Punjab
Tamil Nadu Team (M)
Tamil Nadu
Uttar Pradesh Team (M)
Uttar Pradesh
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 0 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Boys - IV
Name
Club
Andhra Pradesh Team (M)
Andhra Pradesh
Delhi Team (M)
Delhi
Karnataka Team (M)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (M)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (M)
Maharashtra
Punjab Team (M)
Punjab
Tamil Nadu Team (M)
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 0 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Girls - IV
Name
Club
Andhra Pradesh Team (F)
Andhra Pradesh
Delhi Team (F)
Delhi
Gujarat Team (F)
Gujarat
Karnataka Team (F)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (F)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (F)
Maharashtra
Punjab Team (F)
Punjab
Tamil Nadu Team (F)
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 0 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Girls-III
Name
Club
Andhra Pradesh Team (F)
Andhra Pradesh
Bengal Team (F)
Bengal
Delhi Team (F)
Delhi
Goa Team (F)
Goa
Karnataka Team (F)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (F)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (F)
Maharashtra
Punjab Team (F)
Punjab
Tamil Nadu Team (F)
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 0 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - III
Name
Club
Bengal Team (M)
Bengal
Karnataka Team (M)
Karnataka
Maharashtra Team (M)
Maharashtra
SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 0 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - IV
Name
Club
Karnataka Team (M)
Karnataka
Maharashtra Team (M)
Maharashtra
Tamil Nadu Team (M)
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 0 4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - IV
Name
Club
Gujarat Team (F)
Gujarat
Karnataka Team (F)
Karnataka
Maharashtra Team (F)
Maharashtra
SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 0 4 x 50 Medley Relay Girls-III
Name
Club
Andhra Pradesh Team (F)
Andhra Pradesh
Karnataka Team (F)
Karnataka
Maharashtra Team (F)
Maharashtra
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
Name
Club
Abhinav Upadhyay
Madhya Pradesh
Amandeep Singh
Punjab
Anirudh GV
Delhi
Ankit Desai
Goa
Anuj Dhima
Himachal Pradesh
Arka Paul
Bengal
Azaljot Singh
Punjab
Barkat Singh
Andhra Pradesh
Bineesh .
Kerala
Dhananjaya Chaturvedi
Uttar Pradesh
Dhaval Dharitkar
Maharashtra
Gourav Sarkar
Bengal
Kashmir .
Haryana
Ksh. Minachandra
Manipur
Kuntal Parihal
National Swimming Association
Mohit Kohli
Delhi
Ng. Sobin Singh
Manipur
Nirmal Acharya
Rajasthan
Pavan Kumar K V S
Andhra Pradesh
Prashanth Namshikar
Goa
Prathmesh .
Goa
Pratik Kotech
Gujarat
Ritesh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Rusav Suna
Orissa
S. Sateesh
Tamil Nadu
Sabyaschi Shee
Bengal
Sagar Tonde
Madhya Pradesh
Sandeep N. A.
Karnataka
Sanjay Srinivas R
Andhra Pradesh
Sanketh Bengre
Karnataka
Saurav Kr. Gogoi
Assam
Siddarth Sukhija
Maharashtra
Sujeet Batham
Madhya Pradesh
Susanth Krishna
Tamil Nadu
V Nandu
Kerala
Vikash Kumar
Bihar
Vishal Parek
Assam
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
Name
Club
Abdul Hasan
Uttar Pradesh
Aditya Kamat
Maharashtra
Akash Bhoi
Chhattisgarh
Ashim Haldar
Bengal
Ashwani Tokas
Delhi
Bedanta Dutta
Assam
Bhargav Aditya A
Andhra Pradesh
Charltron Vaz
Goa
Dev Ranjan Seth
Orissa
Gaurav Sarin
Uttaranchal
Harinderjit Saini
Punjab
K. Senthil Kumar
Tamil Nadu
Kalyan Kr. Gogoi
Assam
M. T. Jitheesh
Kerala
Nishit Shah
Gujarat
Prabh Simran Singh
Punjab
Pramod Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
S. Premnath
Tamil Nadu
Sagar Patil
Maharashtra
Shashbat Sharma
Delhi
Sourabh Malik
Haryana
Sourav Maity
Bengal
Sujeet Batham
Madhya Pradesh
Tushar Bengre
Karnataka
Yash Chopra
Karnataka
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
Name
Club
A.A. Sarojini Devi
Tamil Nadu
Abhilasha .
Delhi
Abhirami .
Kerala
Aditi Bhoi
Chhattisgarh
Aishwarya R.
Maharashtra
Ananya P. D.
Karnataka
Anuhya M
Andhra Pradesh
Anwesha Hore
Delhi
Era Kaila
Punjab
Fariha Zaman
Assam
Navarata Mukherjee
Bengal
Neeraja B
Karnataka
Priyanka Satia
Gujarat
Priyanka Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Puja Chorasia
Gujarat
Ruchi Shah
Maharashtra
Shilpa Ghosh
Bengal
Shrasthi Tandon
Rajasthan
Sumi Buragohain
Assam
Swati Paul
Bengal
T. Archana
Tamil Nadu
Tejeswini N
Andhra Pradesh
Zarina Modiwala
Madhya Pradesh
Zera Kalia
Punjab
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Back Stroke Girls-III
Name
Club
Aishwarya .
Tamil Nadu
Amreen Malik
Andhra Pradesh
Amrita Updikar
Maharashtra
Ankita Julka
Delhi
Apurva Kulkarni
Maharashtra
Bhargavi Gogoi
Assam
Bhawmick Kaur
Punjab
Bidisha Kalita
Assam
Deepa Soni
Gujarat
Dipika R. K.
Orissa
Harpreet .
Chhattisgarh
K. R. Anu
Kerala
Mahalakshmi P. B.
Karnataka
Meesha Rai Arora
Delhi
Niveditha M. S.
Karnataka
P. Bhuvaneshwari
Tamil Nadu
Prabhjot Kaur
Punjab
Prodeeptha Mukherjee
Andhra Pradesh
Rupali Chandra
Uttaranchal
S. Sawkar
Goa
Shalini .
Uttar Pradesh
Sharadha Tendulkar
Goa
Sonal Pal
Madhya Pradesh
Steffi Antony T
Karnataka
Swarnali Marik
Bengal
Umika .
Chhattisgarh
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
Name
Club
A.. Mahendrajit
Manipur
Aala Singh
Punjab
Abhijit Singh
Himachal Pradesh
Ankur .
Haryana
Arjun J. P.
Karnataka
Arka Paul
Bengal
Arpan Goel
Uttaranchal
Atanu Poral
Bengal
Dhananjaya Chaturvedi
Uttar Pradesh
Dilsher Khanna
Punjab
Jay Ram R
Andhra Pradesh
Joshna Vaz
Goa
Karthik B. S.
Karnataka
Kunal Kapoor
Uttaranchal
L. Jonathan Joseph
Tamil Nadu
Manmohan Kisan
Orissa
Mritunjay Kumar
Bihar
N. Suraj Singh
Manipur
N. S. Niju
Kerala
Palash Pratim Duarah
Assam
Prahlad Jayswal
Chhattisgarh
Prashanth Namshikar
Goa
Prathmesh .
Goa
S.M. Adil
Delhi
Sagar Tonde
Madhya Pradesh
Sandeep Sejwal
Delhi
Saurav Kr. Gogoi
Assam
Seeraz Kwan
Uttar Pradesh
Siddarth Sukhija
Maharashtra
Siraj Khan
Uttar Pradesh
Suraj Singh N
Manipur
Tanveer Sabharwal
Maharashtra
Umesh Kumar
Madhya Pradesh
Vasvanth Munthra
Tamil Nadu
Vishva Parekh
Gujarat
Yasvanth Munthra
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
Name
Club
Abdul Hasan
Uttar Pradesh
Ankit Goele
Madhya Pradesh
Ashim Haldar
Bengal
Bal Govind Gurda
Bihar
Biswajit Guha
Himachal Pradesh
Charltron Vaz
Goa
Chintan Naik
Orissa
D. Tamilarasan
Tamil Nadu
Deepak Saharan
Haryana
Gulab .
Uttar Pradesh
Guneet Singh Bhasin
Uttaranchal
H. Hareesh
Kerala
Habeeb Mohan
Andhra Pradesh
Himanshu Dhankad
Himachal Pradesh
Jashan Deep Singh
Punjab
Jitendra Singh
Rajasthan
Kalyan Kr. Gogoi
Assam
Kaushik S. R.
Karnataka
Kumar Saurabh
Delhi
Mihir Shetty
Maharashtra
Mohit Kumar
Delhi
Nishit Shah
Gujarat
Prameeth P
Andhra Pradesh
Pratik Sharma
Madhya Pradesh
Raktim Barua
Assam
S.R. Sarath
Tamil Nadu
Saket Dubey
Chhattisgarh
Sohnam Shaligram
Maharashtra
Subrata Maity
Bengal
Suntosh Thockchom
Manipur
Swaroop B. S.
Karnataka
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
Name
Club
Aishwarya .
Tamil Nadu
Amruta Uttekar
Maharashtra
Anisha Choudhary
Delhi
Apurva Sinha
Bihar
B. R. Neenu
Kerala
Deepa Soni
Gujarat
Komal Avtar
Punjab
Koyel Patra
National Swimming Association
M. S. Divya
Andhra Pradesh
Madhu Rathore
Rajasthan
Mahaseta Banerjee
Bengal
Maya .
Uttar Pradesh
Meriline Gogoi
Assam
Mrinalika M Bhanj
National Swimming Association
Mrinalini E
Andhra Pradesh
Nancy Saxena
Madhya Pradesh
Niharika Panda
Orissa
Pao M Lee
Bengal
Parul Chadha
Delhi
Prateeksha Ahuja
Maharashtra
Prerana Jain
Karnataka
Priyam Pal
Goa
Raina Shah
Tamil Nadu
Sonal Pawar
Uttaranchal
Tanvi Nayak
Goa
Thejaswini V.
Karnataka
Umika .
Chhattisgarh
SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
Name
Club
A.A. Sarojini Devi
Tamil Nadu
Ananya P. D.
Karnataka
Apeksha .
Delhi
Era Kaila
Punjab
Fariha Zaman
Assam
Fenella Mollan
Maharashtra
Joshna Tuli
Delhi
K.K. Raja Poorani
Tamil Nadu
Navarata Mukherjee
Bengal
Neeraja B
Karnataka
Priyanka Satia
Gujarat
Rachana C. K.
Andhra Pradesh
Riya Datta
Uttaranchal
Ruchi Shah
Maharashtra
Shanthi Laxmi
Andhra Pradesh
Shraya Singh
Bihar
Sreeja .
Kerala
Sumi Buragohain
Assam
Swati Paul
Bengal
Zarina Modiwala
Madhya Pradesh
SR.NO.0 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Butterfly Boys - III
Name
Club
Ankit Savalia
Gujarat
Anurag Sahni
Uttar Pradesh
Nikhilesh Hazare
Maharashtra
Parab Das
Bengal
Rahul Sarkar
Bengal
Ravi Kanth L
Andhra Pradesh
S. Sateesh
Tamil Nadu
Sanjeev Kumar
Uttar Pradesh
Saurav Kr. Gogoi
Assam
Tarun Tokas
Delhi
Vibhor Mundipi
Punjab
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Butterfly Boys III
Name
Club
Aditya Sangvekar
Maharashtra
Ankit Savalia
Gujarat
Ankur .
Haryana
Anurag Sahni
Uttar Pradesh
Balcharan Singh
Punjab
Bharath Kumar V
Karnataka
Chhabilal Bansal
Madhya Pradesh
Eihssan Hussain
Orissa
Hemant Chadnekar
Goa
Hemant Chodhary
Rajasthan
Ishaan Patel
Gujarat
Md. Imran Khan
Tamil Nadu
Nikhilesh Hazare
Maharashtra
Parab Das
Bengal
Pavan Kumar K V S
Andhra Pradesh
Prathmesh .
Goa
Rahul Sarkar
Bengal
Ravi Kanth L
Andhra Pradesh
Sanjeev Kumar
Uttar Pradesh
Satheesh S
Tamil Nadu
Saurav Kr. Gogoi
Assam
Tarun Tokas
Delhi
Thejas S Gowda
Karnataka
Vibhor . Mundipi
Punjab
Vishwarath .
Delhi
Wazim Arafat Mazumdar
Assam
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
Name
Club
Aaron D'Souza
Maharashtra
Akash Bhoi
Chhattisgarh
Anukul Shenoy
Maharashtra
Ashwani Tokas
Delhi
Bal Govind Gurda
Bihar
Bedanta Dutta
Assam
Bhargav Aditya A
Andhra Pradesh
Charltron Vaz
Goa
Chintan Naik
Orissa
Fatir Raza
Madhya Pradesh
Gaurav Sarin
Uttaranchal
K. Senthil Kumar
Tamil Nadu
Krishna Kumar
Uttar Pradesh
Mohit Kumar
Delhi
Nikhil Sunil
Punjab
Premnath S
Tamil Nadu
Pruthvi K. S.
Karnataka
Raktim Barua
Assam
Sheraz Jason
Karnataka
Sourav Maity
Bengal
Spandan Banerjee
Bengal
Sreejith Gokul
Kerala
Sujeet Batham
Madhya Pradesh
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
Name
Club
A.A. Sarojini Devi
Tamil Nadu
Aditi Bhoi
Chhattisgarh
Aditi Malavika
Tamil Nadu
Anuhya M
Andhra Pradesh
Anushree Batt
Delhi
Anwesha Hore
Delhi
Fariha Zaman
Assam
Lanveet Kaur
Punjab
Lekha Kamat
Maharashtra
Neeraja B
Karnataka
Parita Parekh
Gujarat
Priyanka .
Kerala
Puja Chorasia
Gujarat
Ruchi Shah
Maharashtra
Salini Banerjee
Bengal
Sarojini Devi A . A.
Tamil Nadu
Shrujana .
Karnataka
Sumi Buragohain
Assam
Tejeswini N
Andhra Pradesh
Zarina Modiwala
Madhya Pradesh
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Butterfly Girls-III
Name
Club
Amruta Uttekar
Maharashtra
Bhuvaneshwari P
Tamil Nadu
Harika Reddy
Tamil Nadu
Jagruthi Sharma
Andhra Pradesh
Meesha Rai Arora
Delhi
Meriline Gogoi
Assam
Nabeta Sahana
Andhra Pradesh
Niharika Panda
Orissa
P. Bhuvaneswari
Tamil Nadu
Piyali Adak
Bengal
Prabhjot Kaur
Punjab
Pritisha Chakraborthy
Madhya Pradesh
Priyam Pal
Goa
Saranya S Nair
Kerala
Shaloka Joshi
Delhi
Sharadha Tendulkar
Goa
Sonal Pawar
Uttaranchal
Subha C
Karnataka
Tanuja Rakshit
Bengal
Thejaswini V.
Karnataka
Triparna Chakravorty
Maharashtra
Tripti Pal
Uttar Pradesh
Vaishnavi M.
Karnataka
Yasho Dargar
Himachal Pradesh
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Free Style Boys-III
Name
Club
Abhijit Singh
Himachal Pradesh
Abhinav Sharma
Maharashtra
Amish Kumar Gupta
Uttaranchal
Ankit Desai
Goa
Anuj Dhima
Himachal Pradesh
Ashwath Shetty
Maharashtra
Azaljot Singh
Punjab
Barkat Singh
Andhra Pradesh
Bikramjit Singh
Punjab
G Sarath
Kerala
Gourav Sarkar
Bengal
Hemant Chadnekar
Goa
Ishaan Patel
Gujarat
Jay Ram R
Andhra Pradesh
Krishna Raj Chaturvedi
Uttaranchal
Kuntal Parihal
National Swimming Association
Manjyoti Rabha
Assam
Md Alam
Bihar
Minachandra K S H
Manipur
Nikhilesh Hazare
Maharashtra
Pavan Jain
Himachal Pradesh
Prahlad Jayswal
Chhattisgarh
Prithviraj P.
Karnataka
Ritesh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Rohit Gupta
Delhi
S. Sateesh
Tamil Nadu
S. Sureshkumar
Tamil Nadu
S.M. Adil
Delhi
Sanketh Bengre
Karnataka
Sobin Singh NG
Manipur
Subash Chauhan
Uttaranchal
Subhash Chauhan
Uttaranchal
Sunil Minz
Orissa
Udalak Ghosh
Bengal
Yurvesh Dubey
Madhya Pradesh
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Free Style Boys-IV
Name
Club
Anuj .
Madhya Pradesh
Anukul Shenoy
Maharashtra
Ashwani Tokas
Delhi
Ashwin . Menon
Karnataka
Bedanta Dutta
Assam
Biswajit Guha
Himachal Pradesh
Charltron Vaz
Goa
Dev Ranjan Seth
Orissa
Guneet Singh Bhasin
Uttaranchal
Himanshu Dhankad
Himachal Pradesh
I. C. Juvin
Kerala
Kalyan Kr. Gogoi
Assam
Krishna Teja V V S M
Andhra Pradesh
Kuber Mahajan
Madhya Pradesh
M. T. Jitheesh
Kerala
Mohit Kumar
Delhi
Nikhil Sunil
Punjab
Nishit Shah
Gujarat
Pramod Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Ratan Kumar Singh
Bihar
Ravnak Banerji
National Swimming Association
S. Premnath
Tamil Nadu
S.R. Sarath
Tamil Nadu
Sagar Patil
Maharashtra
Saket Dubey
Chhattisgarh
Shantanu .
Delhi
Sheraz Jason
Karnataka
Sohrab Sikka
Punjab
Souman Chowdri
Bengal
Sourabh Malik
Haryana
Spandan Banerjee
Bengal
Sujeet Batham
Madhya Pradesh
Tushar Bengre
Karnataka
Veerdhaval Khade
Maharashtra
Yash Chopra
Karnataka
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Free Style Girls - IV
Name
Club
A.A. Sarojini Devi
Tamil Nadu
Abhirami .
Kerala
Anuhya M
Andhra Pradesh
Anusha P
Andhra Pradesh
Anwesha Hore
Delhi
Archana Rajmohan
Kerala
Bhavna Shokeen
Delhi
Era Kaila
Punjab
Fariha Zaman
Assam
Heta Dave
Madhya Pradesh
Lekha Kamat
Maharashtra
Mamta Bharti
Uttar Pradesh
Neeraja B
Karnataka
P. Rashika
Tamil Nadu
Parita Parekh
Gujarat
Pranali Shah
Gujarat
Ranbir Kaur
Punjab
Ruchi Shah
Maharashtra
Sanjitha B
Karnataka
Shilpa Ghosh
Bengal
Situ .
Uttaranchal
Situ . .
Uttaranchal
Sumi Buragohain
Assam
Zera Kalia
Punjab
SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Free Style Girls- III
Name
Club
A. R. Rohini
Kerala
Ankita Julka
Delhi
Anshika Rai
Madhya Pradesh
Bhargavi Gogoi
Assam
Bhavneet Kaur
Punjab
Bhawmick Kaur
Punjab
Dipika R. K.
Orissa
Koyel Patra
National Swimming Association
Kshipra M.
Karnataka
Lajdeep Kaur
Punjab
M. S. Divya
Andhra Pradesh
Meriline Gogoi
Assam
Nekha Thakur
Madhya Pradesh
P. Bhuvaneshwari
Tamil Nadu
Pao M Lee
Bengal
Prateeksha Ahuja
Maharashtra
Prodeeptha Mukherjee
Andhra Pradesh
S. Sawkar
Goa
Sameeya Awasthi
Uttar Pradesh
Shaloka Joshi
Delhi
Shubha Chitaranjan
Karnataka
Steffi Antony T
Karnataka
Supriya Bhosale
Maharashtra
Swarnali Marik
Bengal
Swetha Raghavan
Tamil Nadu
Tanvi Nayak
Goa
Umika .
Chhattisgarh
Yasho Dargar
Himachal Pradesh
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 1 100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
Name
Club
Anirudh GV
Delhi
Ankit Desai
Goa
Arka Paul
Bengal
Azaljot Singh
Punjab
Bineesh .
Kerala
Dhananjaya Chaturvedi
Uttar Pradesh
Dhaval Dharitkar
Maharashtra
M.B. Balakrishnan
Tamil Nadu
Mohit Kohli
Delhi
Nirmal Acharya
Rajasthan
Pavan Kumar K V S
Andhra Pradesh
Prashanth Namshikar
Goa
Prathmesh .
Goa
Ritesh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Rohit R. H.
Karnataka
Rusav Suna
Orissa
Sabyaschi Shee
Bengal
Sagar Tonde
Madhya Pradesh
Sandeep N. A.
Karnataka
Sanjay Srinivas R
Andhra Pradesh
Siddarth Sukhija
Maharashtra
Susanth Krishna
Tamil Nadu
V Nandu
Kerala
Vikash Kumar
Bihar
Vishal Parek
Assam