SR.NO.13 EVENT NO. 1 25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6 years
Name
Club
Dhanbir Kapoor
Western Warriors
Farhad Bharucha
Western Warriors
Khush Vakharia
Midtown Mavericks
Prince Kathavale
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.13 EVENT NO. 2 25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6 years
Name
Club
Dhanbir Kapoor
Western Warriors
Farhad Bharucha
Western Warriors
Khush Vakharia
Midtown Mavericks
Prince Kathavale
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Samarth Chandock
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.35 EVENT NO. 3 25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6 years
Name
Club
Dhanbir Kapoor
Western Warriors
Farhad Bharucha
Western Warriors
Khush Vakharia
Midtown Mavericks
Prince Kathavale
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.27 EVENT NO. 4 25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 6 years
Name
Club
Dhanbir Kapoor
Western Warriors
Farhad Bharucha
Western Warriors
Khush Vakharia
Midtown Mavericks
Prince Kathavale
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.14 EVENT NO. 5 25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6 years
Name
Club
Ira Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Navya Pate
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rutvi Doiphode
Western Warriors
Sakshi Vemal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.14 EVENT NO. 6 25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6 years
Name
Club
Ira Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Navya Pate
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rutvi Doiphode
Western Warriors
Sakshi Vemal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.36 EVENT NO. 7 25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6 years
Name
Club
Ira Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Navya Pate
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rutvi Doiphode
Western Warriors
Sakshi Vemal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.28 EVENT NO. 8 25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6 years
Name
Club
Ira Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Navya Pate
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rutvi Doiphode
Western Warriors
Sakshi Vemal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 9 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8 years
Name
Club
Aaradhya Nakhawa
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Aarav Halwai
Western Warriors
Aashrey Kini
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Abir Mufti
Flying Falcons
Abir Seth
Western Warriors
Anshuman Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Ashvit Bangera
Western Warriors
Daiwik Mehta
South Mumbai Seahawks
Devansh Agarwal
Northern Knights
Dhairya Bhuta
Midtown Mavericks
Diyaan Yadav
Flying Falcons
Edaan Ghosh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Hrishikesh Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Jess Cardoz
Northern Knights
Jordan Benny
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kabir Sonole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kavish Punjabi
Central Challengers
Kriyan Patel
South Mumbai Seahawks
Manay Patel
Western Warriors
Nandan Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Prayan Hemwani
Western Warriors
Priyansh Vaishnav
Western Warriors
Rayyan Sayed
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanay Lad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vihaan Nirale
Northern Knights
SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 10 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Name
Club
Aaradhya Nakhawa
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Aarav Halwai
Western Warriors
Aashrey Kini
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aaznosh Daruvala
Western Warriors
Abir Mufti
Flying Falcons
Abir Seth
Western Warriors
Anshuman Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Daiwik Mehta
South Mumbai Seahawks
Dhairya Bhuta
Midtown Mavericks
Diyaan Yadav
Flying Falcons
Edaan Ghosh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Hrishikesh Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Jordan Benny
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kabir Sonole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kriyan Patel
South Mumbai Seahawks
Nandan Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rayyan Sayed
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanay Lad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.33 EVENT NO. 11 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Name
Club
Aaradhya Nakhawa
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Aarav Halwai
Western Warriors
Aashrey Kini
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aaznosh Daruvala
Western Warriors
Abir Mufti
Flying Falcons
Abir Seth
Western Warriors
Anshuman Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Devansh Agarwal
Northern Knights
Dhairya Bhuta
Midtown Mavericks
Hrishikesh Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Jess Cardoz
Northern Knights
Jordan Benny
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kabir Sonole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kavish Punjabi
Central Challengers
Rayyan Sayed
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanay Lad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.25 EVENT NO. 12 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8 years
Name
Club
Aaradhya Nakhawa
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Aarav Halwai
Western Warriors
Aashrey Kini
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Abir Mufti
Flying Falcons
Abir Seth
Western Warriors
Anshuman Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Dhairya Bhuta
Midtown Mavericks
Diyaan Yadav
Flying Falcons
Hrishikesh Bhosale
Midtown Mavericks
Jess Cardoz
Northern Knights
Jordan Benny
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kabir Sonole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Manay Patel
Western Warriors
Nandan Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Prayan Hemwani
Western Warriors
Priyansh Vaishnav
Western Warriors
Rayyan Sayed
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanay Lad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 13 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8 years
Name
Club
Anika Chourasia
Western Warriors
Anusha Gaonkar
Flying Falcons
Arya Paste
Flying Falcons
Divyanshi Pradhan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Divyanshi Sodah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kalyani Jaikar
Western Warriors
Neona Mehta
Flying Falcons
Nidhi Samant
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Pallavi Doddal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Prisha Gulati
Western Warriors
Rykaa Nagrani
Western Warriors
Shefali DSouza
Flying Falcons
Vrinda Kumar
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 14 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Name
Club
Anika Chourasia
Western Warriors
Anusha Gaonkar
Flying Falcons
Arya Paste
Flying Falcons
Divyanshi Pradhan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Divyanshi Sodah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kalyani Jaikar
Western Warriors
Neona Mehta
Flying Falcons
Nidhi Samant
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Pallavi Doddal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shefali DSouza
Flying Falcons
Vishika Karkera
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vrinda Kumar
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.34 EVENT NO. 15 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Name
Club
Anika Chourasia
Western Warriors
Anusha Gaonkar
Flying Falcons
Arya Paste
Flying Falcons
Divyanshi Pradhan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Divyanshi Sodah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Nidhi Samant
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Pallavi Doddal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rykaa Nagrani
Western Warriors
Shefali DSouza
Flying Falcons
Vrinda Kumar
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.26 EVENT NO. 16 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8 years
Name
Club
Anika Chourasia
Western Warriors
Anusha Gaonkar
Flying Falcons
Arya Paste
Flying Falcons
Divyanshi Pradhan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Divyanshi Sodah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kalyani Jaikar
Western Warriors
Nidhi Samant
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Pallavi Doddal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Prisha Gulati
Western Warriors
Rykaa Nagrani
Western Warriors
Vrinda Kumar
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 17 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aditya Sandeep
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Akash Roy
Flying Falcons
Aniruddh Khadilkar
Flying Falcons
Arav Chaudhari
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Arsh More
Western Warriors
Aryan. Shinde
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Atharv Dhyani
Flying Falcons
Atharva Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dhairya Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dipak Nishad
Western Warriors
Dveep Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Eklavya Dhanorkar
Western Warriors
Fateh Chahal
Flying Falcons
Jassh Raikundalia
Central Challengers
Jay Gothi
Western Warriors
Jimit Salaskar
Midtown Mavericks
Lavya Walia
Flying Falcons
Mihir Bhandarkar
Flying Falcons
Naman Kukreja
Western Warriors
Neil Panchal
Western Warriors
Parin Patil
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Preet Deore
Western Warriors
Rishiet Kunjadia
Western Warriors
Riyan Mehta
Flying Falcons
Roshan Vemal
Western Warriors
Rugved Kotkar
Midtown Mavericks
Shaurya Mahadkar
Midtown Mavericks
Shaurya Mahangare
Western Warriors
Shaurya Vichare
Flying Falcons
Shivansh Davar
Midtown Mavericks
Shrvan Patil
Northern Knights
Sumer Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Toshal Bhirud
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Utkkarsh Mehta
Flying Falcons
Varad Kharude
Central Challengers
Vihaan Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Vihaan Gadre
Flying Falcons
Vihaan Naik
Northern Knights
Viraj Kharude
Central Challengers
Vivaan Batra
Western Warriors
Yuvraj Somani
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 18 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aditya Sandeep
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Akash Roy
Flying Falcons
Aniruddh Khadilkar
Flying Falcons
Arav Chaudhari
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Arsh More
Western Warriors
Atharva Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dhairya Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dipak Nishad
Western Warriors
Fateh Chahal
Flying Falcons
Jassh Raikundalia
Central Challengers
Jay Gothi
Western Warriors
Mihir Bhandarkar
Flying Falcons
Naman Kukreja
Western Warriors
Neil Panchal
Western Warriors
Parin Patil
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Riyan Mehta
Flying Falcons
Roshan Vemal
Western Warriors
Shaurya Vichare
Flying Falcons
Shray Bhalla
Western Warriors
Shrvan Patil
Northern Knights
Sumer Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Toshal Bhirud
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Utkkarsh Mehta
Flying Falcons
Varad Kharude
Central Challengers
Vihaan Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Viraj Kharude
Central Challengers
Vivaan Batra
Western Warriors
Yuvraj Somani
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.31 EVENT NO. 19 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aditya Sandeep
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aniruddh Khadilkar
Flying Falcons
Arsh More
Western Warriors
Aryan. Shinde
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Atharva Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dhairya Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dveep Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Fateh Chahal
Flying Falcons
Jassh Raikundalia
Central Challengers
Jay Gothi
Western Warriors
Jimit Salaskar
Midtown Mavericks
Mihir Bhandarkar
Flying Falcons
Naman Kukreja
Western Warriors
Neil Panchal
Western Warriors
Parin Patil
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Rishiet Kunjadia
Western Warriors
Riyan Mehta
Flying Falcons
Roshan Vemal
Western Warriors
Rugved Kotkar
Midtown Mavericks
Shaurya Vichare
Flying Falcons
Shray Bhalla
Western Warriors
Shrvan Patil
Northern Knights
Sumer Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Toshal Bhirud
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Utkkarsh Mehta
Flying Falcons
Varad Kharude
Central Challengers
Vihaan Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Vihaan Naik
Northern Knights
Viraj Kharude
Central Challengers
Vivaan Batra
Western Warriors
Yuvraj Somani
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.23 EVENT NO. 20 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aditya Sandeep
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Arav Chaudhari
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Arsh More
Western Warriors
Aryan. Shinde
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Atharv Dhyani
Flying Falcons
Atharva Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dhairya Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dveep Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Fateh Chahal
Flying Falcons
Jassh Raikundalia
Central Challengers
Jimit Salaskar
Midtown Mavericks
Naman Kukreja
Western Warriors
Parin Patil
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Riyan Mehta
Flying Falcons
Roshan Vemal
Western Warriors
Rugved Kotkar
Midtown Mavericks
Shaurya Vichare
Flying Falcons
Shivansh Davar
Midtown Mavericks
Shrvan Patil
Northern Knights
Sumer Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Toshal Bhirud
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Utkkarsh Mehta
Flying Falcons
Vihaan Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Vihaan Gadre
Flying Falcons
Viraj Kharude
Central Challengers
Yuvraj Somani
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.37 EVENT NO. 21 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 10 years
Name
Club
Arav Chaudhari
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Atharva Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dveep Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Jassh Raikundalia
Central Challengers
Mihir Bhandarkar
Flying Falcons
Toshal Bhirud
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vihaan Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Yuvraj Somani
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 22 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aadhya Chintakunta
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Adya Arora
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ahaviah Gandhi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Akansha Rawat
Western Warriors
Amita Kudva
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anam Shaikh
Central Challengers
Ananya Iyer
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anaya Shah
South Mumbai Seahawks
Anvayi Deshpande
Western Warriors
Avleen Hora
Western Warriors
Ayushi Shirgaonkar
Central Challengers
Dakshajaa Upreti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Divyansha Doddal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Elina Shrivastav
Midtown Mavericks
Kanika Singhal
Northern Knights
Keya Bhattacharya
Flying Falcons
Lakshita Anerkar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Mehr Dedhia
Midtown Mavericks
Neela Nemmara
Flying Falcons
Nivedita Shah
Flying Falcons
Ritisha Bagwe
Northern Knights
Samaira Kadam
Flying Falcons
Samaira Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Siya Dwivedi
Northern Knights
Siya Mehta
Northern Knights
Tanvi Dhayalkar
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Tiara Singh
Western Warriors
Urvi Thete
Western Warriors
Vinisha Ganesh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Zunairah Shaikh
Northern Knights
SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 23 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aadhya Chintakunta
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Adya Arora
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ahaviah Gandhi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Akansha Rawat
Western Warriors
Amita Kudva
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anaya Shah
South Mumbai Seahawks
Anvayi Deshpande
Western Warriors
Ayushi Shirgaonkar
Central Challengers
Dakshajaa Deyupreti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Nivedita Shah
Flying Falcons
Samaira Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Tiara Singh
Western Warriors
Vinisha Ganesh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.32 EVENT NO. 24 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aadhya Chintakunta
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Adya Arora
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ahaviah Gandhi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Akansha Rawat
Western Warriors
Amita Kudva
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ananya Iyer
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anvayi Deshpande
Western Warriors
Divyansha Doddal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kanika Singhal
Northern Knights
Lakshita Anerkar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Mehr Dedhia
Midtown Mavericks
Nivedita Shah
Flying Falcons
Ritisha Bagwe
Northern Knights
Samaira Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Saumya Gavankar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siya Dwivedi
Northern Knights
Tiara Singh
Western Warriors
Urvi Thete
Western Warriors
Vinisha Ganesh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Zunairah Shaikh
Northern Knights
SR.NO.24 EVENT NO. 25 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aadhya Chintakunta
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Adya Arora
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ahaviah Gandhi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Akansha Rawat
Western Warriors
Amita Kudva
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ananya Iyer
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anvayi Deshpande
Western Warriors
Dakshajaa Upreti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kanika Singhal
Northern Knights
Mehr Dedhia
Midtown Mavericks
Neela Nemmara
Flying Falcons
Nivedita Shah
Flying Falcons
Ritisha Bagwe
Northern Knights
Samaira Kadam
Flying Falcons
Samaira Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Tiara Singh
Western Warriors
Vinisha Ganesh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Zunairah Shaikh
Northern Knights
SR.NO.38 EVENT NO. 26 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 10 years
Name
Club
Aadhya Chintakunta
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Adya Arora
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ahaviah Gandhi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Akansha Rawat
Western Warriors
Amita Kudva
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dakshajaa Upreti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Lakshita Anerkar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Neela Nemmara
Flying Falcons
Nivedita Shah
Flying Falcons
Samaira Mehrotra
South Mumbai Seahawks
Tiara Singh
Western Warriors
Vinisha Ganesh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 27 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aaditya Bhardwaj
Central Challengers
Aayush Gupta
Central Challengers
Aayush Prasad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Archit Bhoir
Northern Knights
Aryan Veeramana
Central Challengers
Atharva Jadhav
South Mumbai Seahawks
Chaitanya Sharma
Central Challengers
Gautam. Bahl
South Mumbai Seahawks
Hridanshu Mishra
Flying Falcons
Huzaifa Poonawala
South Mumbai Seahawks
Idhant Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Kaushal Talekar
Western Warriors
Nikash Nemmara
Flying Falcons
Om Satam
Midtown Mavericks
Om Tate
Northern Knights
Parth Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Rohan Ambure
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Ronak Gothi
Western Warriors
Rudra Kadu
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Samarth Shinde
Central Challengers
Samrat Bodke
South Mumbai Seahawks
Satvik Shete
Western Warriors
Shardool Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shardul Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Shwet Poojary
Flying Falcons
Thanish Nambiar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Trijal Sutar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vedant Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vihaan Tiwari
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Vivaan Sethi
Western Warriors
Yogeshwar Chotani
Central Challengers
Zia Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 28 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aayush Prasad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Abraar Khan
Western Warriors
Archit Bhoir
Northern Knights
Atharva Jadhav
South Mumbai Seahawks
Hridanshu Mishra
Flying Falcons
Huzaifa Poonawala
South Mumbai Seahawks
Idhant Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Om Satam
Midtown Mavericks
Om Tate
Northern Knights
Parth Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Samarth Shinde
Central Challengers
Shardool Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shardul Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Shwet Poojary
Flying Falcons
Tanishk Kamble
Midtown Mavericks
Thanish Nambiar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Trijal Sutar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vedant Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vihaan Tiwari
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Zia Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.29 EVENT NO. 29 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aayush Prasad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Abraar Khan
Western Warriors
Archit Bhoir
Northern Knights
Atharva Jadhav
South Mumbai Seahawks
Gautam. Bahl
South Mumbai Seahawks
Hridanshu Mishra
Flying Falcons
Idhant Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Karanveer Singh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kaushal Talekar
Western Warriors
Om Satam
Midtown Mavericks
Parth Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Ronak Gothi
Western Warriors
Rudra Kadu
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Samrat Bodke
South Mumbai Seahawks
Satvik Shete
Western Warriors
Shardool Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shardul Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Shwet Poojary
Flying Falcons
Thanish Nambiar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Trijal Sutar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vedant Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vivaan Sethi
Western Warriors
Zia Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.21 EVENT NO. 30 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aayush Prasad
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Archit Bhoir
Northern Knights
Atharva Jadhav
South Mumbai Seahawks
Gautam. Bahl
South Mumbai Seahawks
Hridanshu Mishra
Flying Falcons
Huzaifa Poonawala
South Mumbai Seahawks
Idhant Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Nikash Nemmara
Flying Falcons
Parth Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Rohan Ambure
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Rudra Kadu
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Samarth Shinde
Central Challengers
Samrat Bodke
South Mumbai Seahawks
Shardool Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shardul Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Shwet Poojary
Flying Falcons
Trijal Sutar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vedant Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vivaan Sethi
Western Warriors
Zia Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.35 EVENT NO. 31 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 12 years
Name
Club
Gautam. Bahl
South Mumbai Seahawks
Hridanshu Mishra
Flying Falcons
Huzaifa Poonawala
South Mumbai Seahawks
Idhant Chaturvedi
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Nikash Nemmara
Flying Falcons
Om Satam
Midtown Mavericks
Parth Jain
South Mumbai Seahawks
Rohan Ambure
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Shardool Kadam
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shardul Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Shwet Poojary
Flying Falcons
Trijal Sutar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vedant Karandikar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Zia Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 32 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aanchal Yadav
Northern Knights
Aanya Amit
Western Warriors
Aaria Pitale
Northern Knights
Aarya Gade
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Adira Mahajani
Northern Knights
Ahilya Kale
South Mumbai Seahawks
Akanksha Dube
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Ariana Pinto
Flying Falcons
Bhakti Agre
Western Warriors
Bhakti Satardekar
Midtown Mavericks
Gauri Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Gayatri Yadav
Western Warriors
Kiana Kothari
Central Challengers
Lakshaki Khedekar
Western Warriors
Manisha Fernandes
Western Warriors
Mridu Nigam
Flying Falcons
Mukti Ghare
Northern Knights
Navya Mundhra
Midtown Mavericks
Nayantara Golash
Flying Falcons
Niara Surana
Midtown Mavericks
Oas Gupta
Flying Falcons
Rasika Nadar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rhythm Dhawan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Riddhima Pradhan
Flying Falcons
Rimsha Syed
Flying Falcons
Riya Bhatia
Flying Falcons
Sahana Kumar
Flying Falcons
Samruddhi Vaidya
Midtown Mavericks
Shruti Swamy
Flying Falcons
Simar Walia
Flying Falcons
Taesha Fernandes
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanvi More
Midtown Mavericks
Tvisha Varma
Western Warriors
Vaikhari Jadhav
Western Warriors
Vamakshi Adhikari
Western Warriors
Vanshika Parti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 33 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aanchal Yadav
Northern Knights
Aanya Amit
Western Warriors
Aaria Pitale
Northern Knights
Aarya Gade
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Adira Mahajani
Northern Knights
Ahilya Kale
South Mumbai Seahawks
Akanksha Dube
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Ariana Pinto
Flying Falcons
Bhakti Satardekar
Midtown Mavericks
Gauri Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Gayatri Yadav
Western Warriors
Mishti Shah
Western Warriors
Nayantara Golash
Flying Falcons
Rasika Nadar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rhythm Dhawan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Riddhima Pradhan
Flying Falcons
Riya Bhatia
Flying Falcons
Sahana Kumar
Flying Falcons
Samruddhi Vaidya
Midtown Mavericks
Shruti Swamy
Flying Falcons
Taesha Fernandes
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanvi More
Midtown Mavericks
Vaikhari Jadhav
Western Warriors
Vamakshi Adhikari
Western Warriors
Vanshika Parti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.30 EVENT NO. 34 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aanya Amit
Western Warriors
Aaria Pitale
Northern Knights
Aarya Gade
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Adira Mahajani
Northern Knights
Ahilya Kale
South Mumbai Seahawks
Akanksha Dube
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Bhakti Satardekar
Midtown Mavericks
Gauri Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Gayatri Yadav
Western Warriors
Rasika Nadar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rhythm Dhawan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Riddhima Pradhan
Flying Falcons
Riya Bhatia
Flying Falcons
Sahana Kumar
Flying Falcons
Samruddhi Vaidya
Midtown Mavericks
Shruti Swamy
Flying Falcons
Simar Walia
Flying Falcons
Taesha Fernandes
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanvi More
Midtown Mavericks
Tyra Dalal
South Mumbai Seahawks
Vamakshi Adhikari
Western Warriors
Vanshika Parti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.22 EVENT NO. 35 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aanya Amit
Western Warriors
Aarya Gade
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Adira Mahajani
Northern Knights
Akanksha Dube
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Bhakti Satardekar
Midtown Mavericks
Gauri Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Mishti Shah
Western Warriors
Nayantara Golash
Flying Falcons
Rasika Nadar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rhythm Dhawan
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Riya Bhatia
Flying Falcons
Sahana Kumar
Flying Falcons
Samruddhi Vaidya
Midtown Mavericks
Shruti Swamy
Flying Falcons
Simar Walia
Flying Falcons
Taesha Fernandes
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanvi More
Midtown Mavericks
Vaikhari Jadhav
Western Warriors
Vamakshi Adhikari
Western Warriors
Vanshika Parti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.36 EVENT NO. 36 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 12 years
Name
Club
Aanya Amit
Western Warriors
Aarya Gade
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Akanksha Dube
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Bhakti Satardekar
Midtown Mavericks
Nayantara Golash
Flying Falcons
Sahana Kumar
Flying Falcons
Samruddhi Vaidya
Midtown Mavericks
Shruti Swamy
Flying Falcons
Taesha Fernandes
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Tanvi More
Midtown Mavericks
Vaikhari Jadhav
Western Warriors
Vanshika Parti
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 37 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aarnav Sarang
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anshuman Vashisht
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryan Dinakaran
Flying Falcons
Aryan Shinde
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ashwin Jaiswar
Midtown Mavericks
Bandhan Udeshi
Northern Knights
Chintan Shelar
Western Warriors
Dhruv Tawade
Western Warriors
Jagjyot Singh
Central Challengers
Jehan Mehta
South Mumbai Seahawks
Kavish Desai
Western Warriors
Krish Kapadia
South Mumbai Seahawks
Nihanshu Hiroji
Western Warriors
Palash Thakur
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Parth Kaole
Central Challengers
Perth Pereira
Central Challengers
Priyansh Lanjewar
Western Warriors
Rohan Sohoni
Flying Falcons
Rupak Joshi
Flying Falcons
Rushabh Jairam
Flying Falcons
Saikartik Nahak
Western Warriors
Shardul Vaidya
Western Warriors
Shlok Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siddhant Kapadia
South Mumbai Seahawks
Soham Mhapankar
Central Challengers
Sunay Taralekar
Western Warriors
Ved Shrivastava
Flying Falcons
Vedant Jagtap
Midtown Mavericks
Vedant Palande
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yash Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Yash Sharma
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 38 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aarnav Sarang
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Adwait Nambiar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anshuman Vashisht
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryan Dinakaran
Flying Falcons
Aryan Shinde
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ashwin Jaiswar
Midtown Mavericks
Bandhan Udeshi
Northern Knights
Dhruv Tawade
Western Warriors
Kavish Desai
Western Warriors
Palash Thakur
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Parth Kaole
Central Challengers
Priyansh Lanjewar
Western Warriors
Rohan Sohoni
Flying Falcons
Rupak Joshi
Flying Falcons
Rushabh Jairam
Flying Falcons
Sagar Malandkar
Flying Falcons
Shardul Vaidya
Western Warriors
Shlok Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siddhant Kapadia
South Mumbai Seahawks
Siddhant Pol
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Vedant Palande
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yash Mhatre
Midtown Mavericks
Yash Sharma
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.27 EVENT NO. 39 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aarnav Sarang
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anshuman Vashisht
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryan Shinde
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Bandhan Udeshi
Northern Knights
Chintan Shelar
Western Warriors
Jehan Mehta
South Mumbai Seahawks
Kavish Desai
Western Warriors
Rohan Sohoni
Flying Falcons
Rushabh Jairam
Flying Falcons
Sagar Malandkar
Flying Falcons
Shardul Vaidya
Western Warriors
Shlok Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siddhant Pol
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Sunay Taralekar
Western Warriors
SR.NO.19 EVENT NO. 40 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aarnav Sarang
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anshuman Vashisht
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryan Dinakaran
Flying Falcons
Ashwin Jaiswar
Midtown Mavericks
Bandhan Udeshi
Northern Knights
Kavish Desai
Western Warriors
Krish Kapadia
South Mumbai Seahawks
Nihanshu Hiroji
Western Warriors
Parth Kaole
Central Challengers
Rohan Sohoni
Flying Falcons
Rupak Joshi
Flying Falcons
Rushabh Jairam
Flying Falcons
Saikartik Nahak
Western Warriors
Shardul Vaidya
Western Warriors
Shlok Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siddhant Pol
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Ved Shrivastava
Flying Falcons
Vedant Palande
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yash Sharma
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.33 EVENT NO. 41 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aarnav Sarang
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Anshuman Vashisht
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryan Dinakaran
Flying Falcons
Ashwin Jaiswar
Midtown Mavericks
Bandhan Udeshi
Northern Knights
Kavish Desai
Western Warriors
Nihanshu Hiroji
Western Warriors
Palash Thakur
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Rupak Joshi
Flying Falcons
Saikartik Nahak
Western Warriors
Shardul Vaidya
Western Warriors
Shlok Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yash Sharma
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 42 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aarohi Shah
Flying Falcons
Aastha Harlalka
Flying Falcons
Alefiya Dhansura
South Mumbai Seahawks
Amrita Kumar
Central Challengers
Ananya Nadar
Flying Falcons
Dhriti Ahirwal
Northern Knights
Heer Bathia
Western Warriors
Hiba Chougle
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Keisha Dureja
Flying Falcons
Kimaya Dsouza
Western Warriors
Nidhi Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Nysha Sinha
Flying Falcons
Piaa Santani
Flying Falcons
Rashi Mulani
South Mumbai Seahawks
Rea Sawant
Central Challengers
Ria Sharma
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shreya Pednekar
Central Challengers
Shreya Salve
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Umang Bajaj
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Urvi Bengani
Flying Falcons
Vidhi Kanakia
Flying Falcons
Vidhi Sakhare
Midtown Mavericks
Vritika Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 43 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aastha Harlalka
Flying Falcons
Alefiya Dhansura
South Mumbai Seahawks
Ananya Nadar
Flying Falcons
Hiba Chougle
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Nidhi Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Rea Sawant
Central Challengers
Shreya Salve
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Umang Bajaj
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vidhi Kanakia
Flying Falcons
Vidhi Sakhare
Midtown Mavericks
Vidisha Smit
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.28 EVENT NO. 44 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aastha Harlalka
Flying Falcons
Alefiya Dhansura
South Mumbai Seahawks
Ananya Nadar
Flying Falcons
Bethany Furtado
Western Warriors
Hiba Chougle
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kimaya Dsouza
Western Warriors
Nidhi Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Nysha Sinha
Flying Falcons
Piaa Santani
Flying Falcons
Umang Bajaj
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Urvi Bengani
Flying Falcons
Vidisha Smit
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vritika Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.20 EVENT NO. 45 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14 years
Name
Club
Aarohi Shah
Flying Falcons
Aastha Harlalka
Flying Falcons
Alefiya Dhansura
South Mumbai Seahawks
Amrita Kumar
Central Challengers
Ananya Nadar
Flying Falcons
Dhriti Ahirwal
Northern Knights
Hiba Chougle
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Keisha Dureja
Flying Falcons
Kimaya Dsouza
Western Warriors
Neha Sane
Midtown Mavericks
Nidhi Khasgiwale
Northern Knights
Rashi Mulani
South Mumbai Seahawks
Ria Sharma
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shreya Salve
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Umang Bajaj
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vritika Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.34 EVENT NO. 46 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 14 years
Name
Club
Alefiya Dhansura
South Mumbai Seahawks
Amrita Kumar
Central Challengers
Ananya Nadar
Flying Falcons
Dhriti Ahirwal
Northern Knights
Hiba Chougle
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Kimaya Dsouza
Western Warriors
Neha Sane
Midtown Mavericks
Shreya Salve
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Umang Bajaj
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vritika Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 47 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 17 years
Name
Club
Anshuman Jhingran
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Atharva Nayak
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Bhuvan Pagdhare
Midtown Mavericks
Mohit Bahl
South Mumbai Seahawks
Pranav Jayswal
Northern Knights
Rishabh Pillai
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rugved Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shubham Hole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Soham Ahire
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vishesh Kumar
Western Warriors
Yavisht Bhansali
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 48 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Name
Club
Anshuman Jhingran
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Bhuvan Pagdhare
Midtown Mavericks
Pranav Jayswal
Northern Knights
Rishabh Pillai
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rugved Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shubham Hole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Sujal Madhavi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vishesh Kumar
Western Warriors
Zayan Mirza
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.25 EVENT NO. 49 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Name
Club
Anshuman Jhingran
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Bhuvan Pagdhare
Midtown Mavericks
Rishabh Pillai
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rugved Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shubham Hole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Soham Ahire
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vishesh Kumar
Western Warriors
Yavisht Bhansali
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.17 EVENT NO. 50 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 17 years
Name
Club
Anshuman Jhingran
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Atharva Nayak
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Bhuvan Pagdhare
Midtown Mavericks
Mohit Bahl
South Mumbai Seahawks
Rishabh Pillai
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rugved Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shubham Hole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vishesh Kumar
Western Warriors
Yavisht Bhansali
Flying Falcons
SR.NO.31 EVENT NO. 51 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys Under 17 years
Name
Club
Anshuman Jhingran
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Atharva Nayak
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Bhuvan Pagdhare
Midtown Mavericks
Pranav Jayswal
Northern Knights
Rishabh Pillai
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rugved Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Shubham Hole
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Vishesh Kumar
Western Warriors
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 52 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 17 years
Name
Club
Aradhana Yadav
Western Warriors
Bhumika Shah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Drishni Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
Isha Chavan
South Mumbai Seahawks
Palak Dhami
Midtown Mavericks
Rabiya Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
Urvashi Bharia
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yana Agrawal
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 53 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
Name
Club
Bhumika Shah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Rabiya Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
Urvashi Bharia
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yana Agrawal
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.26 EVENT NO. 54 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
Name
Club
Aradhana Yadav
Western Warriors
Bhumika Shah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Palak Dhami
Midtown Mavericks
Rabiya Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
Urvashi Bharia
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yana Agrawal
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.18 EVENT NO. 55 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 17 years
Name
Club
Bhumika Shah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Drishni Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
Isha Chavan
South Mumbai Seahawks
Palak Dhami
Midtown Mavericks
Urvashi Bharia
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yana Agrawal
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.32 EVENT NO. 56 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls Under 17 years
Name
Club
Bhumika Shah
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Drishni Sampat
South Mumbai Seahawks
Palak Dhami
Midtown Mavericks
Rabiya Darvesh
South Mumbai Seahawks
Urvashi Bharia
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yana Agrawal
South Mumbai Seahawks
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 57 50 M. Free Style - Men Open
Name
Club
Abhijeet Singh
Western Warriors
Abhinandan Dalvi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Amit Verma
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Aryaman Khataukar
Western Warriors
Ashish Mistry
Northern Knights
Avneesh Singh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Balaji Porkar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Dattprasad Gawde
Western Warriors
Heer Shah
Central Challengers
MohammadTalha Shaikh
Northern Knights
Roshan Saintmayer
NaMo Thane Thunderbolts
Rushabh Chaubey
Northern Knights
Sandeep Name
Western Warriors
Sanjaykumar Bind
Central Challengers
Santosh Bhatade
Western Warriors
Shubham Auti
Midtown Mavericks
Shubham Rawal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siddhant Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Suchit Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Sudhanshu Sharma
Central Challengers
Suraj Marick
Western Warriors
Vaibhav Chavan
Northern Knights
Yash Bagwe
Midtown Mavericks
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 58 50 M. Breast Stroke - Men Open
Name
Club
Abhijeet Singh
Western Warriors
Abhinandan Dalvi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryaman Khataukar
Western Warriors
Avneesh Singh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Balaji Porkar
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Heer Shah
Central Challengers
MohammadTalha Shaikh
Northern Knights
Rushabh Chaubey
Northern Knights
Santosh Bhatade
Western Warriors
Shubham Auti
Midtown Mavericks
Shubham Rawal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Suchit Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Yash Bagwe
Midtown Mavericks
SR.NO.23 EVENT NO. 59 50 M. Back Stroke - Men Open
Name
Club
Abhijeet Singh
Western Warriors
Abhinandan Dalvi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryaman Khataukar
Western Warriors
Avneesh Singh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Heer Shah
Central Challengers
MohammadTalha Shaikh
Northern Knights
Rushabh Chaubey
Northern Knights
Sanjaykumar Bind
Central Challengers
Shubham Rawal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siddhant Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Suchit Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Sudhanshu Sharma
Central Challengers
SR.NO.15 EVENT NO. 60 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men Open
Name
Club
Abhinandan Dalvi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryaman Khataukar
Western Warriors
Ashish Mistry
Northern Knights
Avneesh Singh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Heer Shah
Central Challengers
Rushabh Chaubey
Northern Knights
Shubham Rawal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siddhant Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Suchit Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Sudhanshu Sharma
Central Challengers
Suraj Marick
Western Warriors
SR.NO.29 EVENT NO. 61 200 M. Individual Medley - Men Open
Name
Club
Abhinandan Dalvi
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Aryaman Khataukar
Western Warriors
Avneesh Singh
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Heer Shah
Central Challengers
Rushabh Chaubey
Northern Knights
Shubham Rawal
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Siddhant Khopade
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Suchit Patil
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 62 50 M. Free Style - Women Open
Name
Club
Anuva Kapoor
South Mumbai Seahawks
Mayuri Pitale
Western Warriors
Snehal Bhal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 63 50 M. Breast Stroke - Women Open
Name
Club
Mayuri Pitale
Western Warriors
Snehal Bhal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.24 EVENT NO. 64 50 M. Back Stroke - Women Open
Name
Club
Anuva Kapoor
South Mumbai Seahawks
Snehal Bhal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.16 EVENT NO. 65 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women Open
Name
Club
Anuva Kapoor
South Mumbai Seahawks
Snehal Bhal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.30 EVENT NO. 66 200 M. Individual Medley - Women Open
Name
Club
Anuva Kapoor
South Mumbai Seahawks
Snehal Bhal
Western Warriors
SR.NO.15 EVENT NO. 67 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Name
Club
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.37 EVENT NO. 68 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Name
Club
Ninjas Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
Ninjas Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.38 EVENT NO. 70 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8-10 years
Name
Club
Ninjss Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8-10 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.17 EVENT NO. 71 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Name
Club
Falcons Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Flying Falcons
Ninjas Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.39 EVENT NO. 72 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Name
Club
Falcons Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Flying Falcons
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12-14 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.18 EVENT NO. 73 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Name
Club
Falcons Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Flying Falcons
Mavericks Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Midtown Mavericks
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.40 EVENT NO. 74 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Name
Club
Falcons Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Flying Falcons
Mavericks Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Midtown Mavericks
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12-14 years
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.19 EVENT NO. 75 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17 years (relay)
Name
Club
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 17
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.41 EVENT NO. 76 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 17 years (relay)
Name
Club
Ninjas Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 17
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
SR.NO.21 EVENT NO. 79 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Open (relay)
Name
Club
Mavericks Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Open
Midtown Mavericks