Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Inter School / Jr. College Swim Meet 2012

Swimming
Team Points
By number of points    By age group

Points for participants and teams, organized by number of points
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Age Group
Points
1 Jia Kamte Beacon High 42
2 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai 40
3 Sudesh Tandlekar Swami Vivekanand 37
4 Divyam Vora Gopi Birla 36
5 Veeral Mehta Hinduja College 33
6 Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor 31
7 Manan Shah Bombay Scottish 31
8 Mansi Pase Auxilium 29
9 Seeya Bijlani AVM Bandra 29
10 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish 29
11 Sanjiti Saha BAF Petit 28
12 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani 26
13 Siddharth Gada Shishuvan 26
14 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani 25
15 Tanishka Singhania JB Petit 25
16 Vinit Mane Vibgyor 24
17 Suchika Garg JB Petit 23
18 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan 22
19 Shlok Jagani Thakur Public 21
20 Tejaswita Bhardwaj Witty 21
21 Yash Gajinkar Bhavans College 21
22 Siddhant Mani Jasudben 20
23 Evanka Shah Jamnabai 19
24 Parantap Mahadevia Cathedral 19
25 Radhika Mahadevia Cathedral 19
26 Mehek Lucknowala JB Petit 18
27 VivaanSingh Dua Jamnabai 18
28 Vivek Tulapurkar L. Podar 18
29 Mooni DebBurman Sathaye 17
30 Ronak Sawant Salvation 17
31 Meet Makhija AVM Bandra 16
32 Roshni Goela Cathedral 16
33 Ayush Thakkar Lakshdham 15
34 Dhruv Kulkarni Ryan Malad 15
35 Kiara Bangera D. Ambani 15
36 Siddharth Deshmukh Gokuldham 15
37 Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish 14
38 Arnav Bangera D. Ambani 14
39 Isha Tilve L. Podar 14
40 Jahnavi Shah JB Petit 14
41 Keya Mody Jamnabai 14
42 Omkar Nehete Francis D`Assisi 14
43 Sakshi Rane Cambridge School 14
44 Salil Gokhale RN Podar 14
45 Raeka Tambawala JB Petit 13
46 Uma Tulapurkar L. Podar 13
47 Isha Radia A. Birla 12
48 Jaini Gogri JB Vachha 12
49 Kapil Shetty Vibgyor 12
50 Axin Samuel St. Pius 11
51 Chris Fernandes Sacred Heart 11
52 Neym Rizvi Lakshdham 11
53 Nivedita Shanbhag Gokuldham 11
54 Ishani Kumar CNM 10
55 Kush Moriani AVM Bandra 10
56 Srishti Sanghvi D. Ambani 10
57 Suhani Bakshi Bombay Scottish 9
58 Avantika Mehra Bombay Intl. 8
59 Shrirang Athavale Rustomjee 8
60 Armaan Sikka Bombay Scottish 7
61 Eeshan Asodekar CNM 7
62 Harshil Panchal Don Bosco 7
63 Palak Dhami Shishuvan 7
64 Srish Maulik AVM Juhu 7
65 Swarali Yadav St. Marys Convent 7
66 Hitashi Mehta JB Vachha 6
67 Vritti Oza Jamnabai 6
68 Stuti Daga D. Ambani 5
69 Yuvraj Wadhwani Bombay Scottish 5
70 Aaryaman Jaising AVM Bandra 4
71 Eliezer Pais Mary Immaculate 4
72 Gayatri Sanghi JB Petit 4
73 Heer Shah DAV 4
74 Manas Chorge Lakshdham 4
75 Miheer Sikka Bombay Scottish 4
76 Vaishnav Mahadik St. Teresas 4
77 Vanshika Shah Shishuvan 4
78 Aadya Anaokar Jasudben 3
79 Adit Rambhia Gopi Birla 3
80 Nidhi Amar Canossa 3
81 Rhea Chhabria AVM Bandra 3
82 Samriddha Datta Bombay Cambridge 3
83 Shlok Shah Bombay Scottish 3
84 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor 3
85 Urshita Vaishav D. Ambani 3
86 Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish 3
87 Aayush Halgekar Gokuldham 2
88 Aryan Ashar St. Josephs Malad 2
89 Keya Daruwala Cathedral 2
90 Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary 2
91 Rajat AbhalePatil Bombay Scottish 2
92 Sagarika Rawat St. Agnes 2
93 Tanisha Motta JB Vachha 2
94 Tejas Petkar Shardashram 2
95 Aarav Bhansali Cathedral 1
96 Ananya Srinivasan D. Ambani 1
97 Armaan Bhansali Cathedral 1
98 Harshavardhan Erande Gokuldham 1
99 Louis Pathare NES High 1
100 Namita Hegdekar Bombay Scottish 1
101 Rachit Rambhia Gopi Birla 1
102 Rudraksh Jaiswal AVM Bandra 1
103 Suakshi Soni D. Ambani 1
104 Suchi Radia A. Birla 1
105 Theon Langrana Christ Church 1
106 Varun Patel Bombay Scottish 1
107 Yashmit Negi SK Kanji 1
108 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 AVM Bandra 14
109 Bombay Scottish Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Bombay Scottish 14
110 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 D. Ambani 14
111 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 D. Ambani 14
112 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham 14
113 J. B. Petit Team 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 JB Petit 14
114 J.B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 JB Petit 14
115 J.B. Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 JB Petit 14
116 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Vibgyor 14
117 AVM Bandra Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 AVM Bandra 10
118 Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Bombay Scottish 10
119 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 St. Columba 10
120 St. Columba Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 St. Columba 10
121 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor 10
122 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Vibgyor 10
123 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham 8
124 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor 8
125 M.H. Chogale Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 MH Chogale 6