Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Otters Club 29th Open Swim Championship 2012

Swimming
Team Points
By number of points    By age group

Points for participants and teams, organized by number of points
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Age Group
Points
1 Apurva Sharma MSP 49
2 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gym 44
3 Neel Roy Khar Gym 42
4 Neha Prasad Khar Gym 42
5 Muskaan Tolani Otters 40
6 Aakanksha Vora Otters 38
7 Jason Smith Khar Gym 38
8 Saumya Vora NSCI 38
9 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 35
10 Pranesh Gharat PSP 34
11 Kanchi Desai JVPG 31
12 Rayna Saldanha Otters 31
13 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 30
14 Gauri Desai JVPG 28
15 Vedant Rao Otters 27
16 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gym 26
17 Saee Patil PSP 25
18 Ishaan Jaffer Otters 24
19 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 24
20 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 23
21 Salil Gokhale CSMSS 22
22 Shlok Jagani Ozone 22
23 Amitesh Raghav Khar Gym 21
24 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 21
25 Ishaan Mehra WSC 20
26 Theon Langrana Matunga Gym 20
27 Vedant Bapna NSCI 20
28 Ananya Kochhar Otters 19
29 Varad Kulkarni PSP 19
30 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 18
31 Jay Devnani Khar Gym 17
32 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 16
33 Avantika Chavan Khar Gym 16
34 Ronak Sawant PSP 16
35 Antara Agarwal NSCI 15
36 Ashwathy Nair MSP 15
37 Hrishikesh Karmalkar CSMSS 15
38 Mooni DebBurman CSMSS 15
39 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gym 15
40 Aryan Mehra WSC 14
41 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gym 14
42 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 14
43 Kapil Shetty GSC 13
44 Sangram Parab Matunga Gym 13
45 Aditi Nazre PSP 12
46 Dhanayush Raninga GSC 12
47 Eshita Nair MGMO 12
48 Sanah Bhabha Khar Gym 12
49 Vedant Singh CSMSS 12
50 Ariesa Mongia NSCI 11
51 Arjunveer Gupta Radio Club 11
52 Manushree Ubhe Vibgyor 11
53 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor 11
54 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 11
55 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 11
56 Vivek Tulapurkar CSMSS 11
57 Evanka Shah Khar Gym 10
58 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 10
59 Tejaswita Bhardwaj GSC 10
60 Mahak Bhandari CSMSS 9
61 Prachi Vasudeo Matunga Gym 9
62 Niharika Dasgupta Khar Gym 8
63 Shlok Gupta MSP 8
64 Aria Seth Matunga Gym 7
65 Arlein DMello CSMSS 7
66 Firoz Ujjainwala CSMSS 7
67 Kimaya Kajrolkar MLWB 7
68 Vedant Khandeparkar NSCI 7
69 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gym 6
70 Kush Moriani Otters 6
71 Pragati Gupta Khar Gym 6
72 Sakshi Awatramani Khar Gym 6
73 VivaanSingh Dua CSMSS 6
74 Ananya Mehere PSP 5
75 Angath Sadanah Otters 5
76 Ankit Jayant Otters 5
77 Hardik Hurnekar MSP 5
78 Keya Mody Otters 5
79 Shantanav Rao Otters 5
80 Siddharth Thakkar GSC 5
81 Vinit Mane GSC 5
82 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 4
83 Aniket Jagtap PSP 4
84 Armaan Sikka Otters 4
85 Divyansh Jain MIG 4
86 Jaini Gogri Matunga Gym 4
87 Jasika Sawant CSMSS 4
88 Jumana Attaree CSMSS 4
89 Siddharth Gada Matunga Gym 4
90 Suhani Baksi PSP 4
91 Uma Tulapurkar CSMSS 4
92 Vanshika Shah Matunga Gym 4
93 Ishani Kumar CSMSS 3
94 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 3
95 Rohan Agrawal Khar Gym 3
96 Stuti Daga NSCI 3
97 Utkarsh Hadge MSP 3
98 Yashish Jain NSCI 3
99 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor 2
100 Raunak Rangnekar PSP 2
101 Sara Mehta NSCI 2
102 Aadya Anaokar MIG 1
103 Aanya Wala Khar Gym 1
104 Ananya Pande CSMSS 1
105 Jia Kamte WSC 1
106 Manan Shah PSP 1
107 Muaviah Shaikh Ozone 1
108 Shloka Gidwani MIG 1
109 Srish Maulik Millennium 1
110 Tejas Petkar MLWB 1
111 Vani Asawa Otters 1
112 Vedika Makhija Otters 1
113 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years Khar Gym 14
114 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years Khar Gym 14
115 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years Khar Gym 14
116 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years Khar Gym 14
117 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women Khar Gym 14
118 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years Khar Gym 14
119 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years Khar Gym 14
120 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women Khar Gym 14
121 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Otters 14
122 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Otters 14
123 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years Otters 14
124 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years Otters 14
125 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women CSMSS 10
126 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years GSC 10
127 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years GSC 10
128 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years Khar Gym 10
129 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years Khar Gym 10
130 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Khar Gym 10
131 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Khar Gym 10
132 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years Otters 10
133 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years Otters 10
134 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years Otters 10
135 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women Otters 10
136 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years Otters 10
137 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years CSMSS 8
138 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years CSMSS 8
139 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years CSMSS 8
140 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years CSMSS 8
141 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years CSMSS 8
142 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women Khar Gym 8
143 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women Khar Gym 8
144 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men MSP 8
145 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men MSP 8
146 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years NSCI 8
147 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years NSCI 8
148 PSP PSP PSP 8
149 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women CSMSS 6
150 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years CSMSS 6
151 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Khar Gym 6
152 Matunga Gymkhana Matunga Gym 6
153 MIG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years MIG 6
154 MIG Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years MIG 6
155 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years MSP 6
156 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years MSP 6
157 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years PSP 6
158 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years PSP 6
159 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men CSMSS 4
160 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men CSMSS 4
161 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years Khar Gym 4
162 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years Khar Gym 4
163 Khar Gym Team C 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women Khar Gym 4
164 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years Matunga Gym 4
165 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years Otters 4
166 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years Khar Gym 2
167 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Khar Gym 2
168 NSCI NSCI NSCI 2
169 Otters Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years Otters 2